Ferna79

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles292292267122
Ø Tier7,2310,419,889,15
Victories1350946,22%1254,55%3349,25%5040,98%
Defeats1529152,31%1045,45%3247,76%6855,74%
Draws4291,47%00,00%22,99%43,28%
Battles survived722324,71%522,73%1420,90%2621,31%
Tanks destroyed164560,56110,50420,63820,67
Destruction ratio0,750,650,790,85
Tanks spotted249560,85140,64380,57660,54
Damage dealt702,661.008,361.172,761.157,50
Capture points182300,6200,00250,37250,20
Defense points73600,2500,00330,49330,27
Experience423,73722,73692,94663,28
WN7698,08655,46744,09660,74
WN8752,21564,62772,25772,13
Total
Battles29229
Ø Tier7,23
Victories1350946,22%
Defeats1529152,31%
Draws4291,47%
Battles survived722324,71%
Tanks destroyed164560,56
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted249560,85
Damage dealt702,66
Capture points182300,62
Defense points73600,25
Experience423,73
WN7698,08
WN8752,21
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier10,41
Victories1254,55%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed110,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted140,64
Damage dealt1.008,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience722,73
WN7655,46
WN8564,62
Past 7 days
Battles67
Ø Tier9,88
Victories3349,25%
Defeats3247,76%
Draws22,99%
Battles survived1420,90%
Tanks destroyed420,63
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted380,57
Damage dealt1.172,76
Capture points250,37
Defense points330,49
Experience692,94
WN7744,09
WN8772,25
Past 30 days
Battles122
Ø Tier9,15
Victories5040,98%
Defeats6855,74%
Draws43,28%
Battles survived2621,31%
Tanks destroyed820,67
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted660,54
Damage dealt1.157,50
Capture points250,20
Defense points330,27
Experience663,28
WN7660,74
WN8772,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories1629,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3970,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1018,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.116,090,000,000,00
Capture points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience351,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories1629,09%
Defeats3970,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1018,18%
Tanks destroyed220,40
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted200,36
Damage dealt1.116,09
Capture points10,02
Defense points150,27
Experience351,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories822,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2674,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,260,000,000,00
Capture points601,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points371,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience251,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories822,86%
Defeats2674,29%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed110,31
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted240,69
Damage dealt625,26
Capture points601,71
Defense points371,06
Experience251,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt311,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points684,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience148,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed40,29
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted141,00
Damage dealt311,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points684,86
Experience148,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt335,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience61,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories00,00%
Defeats11100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt335,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience61,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles899000
Victories39644,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50355,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31134,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4820,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5970,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,780,000,000,00
Capture points12781,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points43264,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience451,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles899
Victories39644,05%
Defeats50355,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived31134,59%
Tanks destroyed4820,54
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted5970,66
Damage dealt856,78
Capture points12781,42
Defense points43264,81
Experience451,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2266000
Victories84837,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats135259,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws662,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70130,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11040,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15460,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt672,820,000,000,00
Capture points30101,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points27161,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience318,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles2266
Victories84837,42%
Defeats135259,66%
Draws662,91%
Battles survived70130,94%
Tanks destroyed11040,49
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted15460,68
Damage dealt672,82
Capture points30101,33
Defense points27161,20
Experience318,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles518000
Victories22142,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29256,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15329,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3320,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2120,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,080,000,000,00
Capture points1870,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2930,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience486,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles518
Victories22142,66%
Defeats29256,37%
Draws50,97%
Battles survived15329,54%
Tanks destroyed3320,64
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2120,41
Damage dealt1.296,08
Capture points1870,36
Defense points2930,57
Experience486,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (283)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81116,67517236246,57%1067,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8821,5447491247,70%849,84
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5347,1732451748,74%808,56
IS-38758,9641047546,74%701,53
BDR G1 B5381,1928044147,62%620,74
AMX 50 1008893,3141542341,61%824,77
VK 30.01 (D)6346,5729041443,00%447,18
ARL 446456,5030541345,76%608,67
T-109875,4941340142,64%619,10
AMX M4 mle. 457541,9532839742,07%489,46
T-549730,6241939445,43%530,97
AMX 13 909608,4040639045,90%730,71
IS7549,8734737843,12%542,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4152,5120237244,89%201,10
Pz.Kpfw. II2133,8323036950,68%467,13
AMX 50 B101261,0156536445,05%761,81
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8466,9539536445,33%632,28
Churchill I5378,4129936047,50%657,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5424,6626435849,44%896,42
VK 30.01 (H)5399,8129531848,43%910,74
Leopard 1101261,3257131543,49%784,43
Churchill III 5318,7940131050,65%512,15
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5220,2225230854,22%471,98
Panther II8675,2440429346,08%691,89
Grille5368,8624527546,91%680,79
AMX 50 1209832,4538726544,15%523,90
T-34-85M 6669,1743326249,24%1000,05
KV-856400,4930325649,61%510,66
AMX M4 mle. 54101376,5765923248,71%856,41
Object 277101155,9047922740,97%668,21
VK 30.02 (D)7467,8533122642,92%518,29
Object 140101160,7954822441,07%725,54
Panther7472,2336422246,40%553,63
Hummel6487,1428021946,58%583,41
FV217 Badger101375,7459521743,78%779,55
Super Conqueror101387,7761621146,45%916,81
Spähpanzer Ru 2519568,8347720543,90%631,62
Indien-Panzer8464,8937120441,67%316,62
IS-7101284,1856120236,63%720,66
Progetto C50 mod. 6691255,7560219940,70%1005,12
E 509953,2549618739,57%660,32
Object 25791013,5646018748,13%812,56
Type 4 Heavy91182,9265718045,56%954,27
P.44 Pantera8762,6742117547,43%797,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101249,1366617248,26%955,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4120,1224717248,26%249,34
AMX 12 t6268,0331317250,00%549,99
AMX 13 757392,2434716844,64%601,05
ARL V396350,3323916842,26%397,29
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8402,1041116340,49%470,50
STB-1101209,0856016042,50%764,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5289,0826515955,97%742,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8319,7433315846,84%371,34
Škoda T 5091223,3062415746,50%973,23
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7183,1029415240,13%111,66
S35 CA5326,8122115146,36%519,89
Sturmpanzer II4185,0314514643,15%426,50
Tiger II8750,0546114446,53%649,33
G.W. Panther7501,5532714145,39%438,31
VK 28.016178,0329513953,24%371,56
Type 4 Chi-To6323,1127913847,10%440,24
M40/M438764,8757113848,55%723,67
Tortoise91087,2957713851,45%762,26
Ferdinand8974,4750813355,64%929,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri7555,3635813247,73%697,73
T110E3101352,1761013247,73%792,77
STA-18701,3946513143,51%694,78
E 50 Ausf. M101326,8455612942,64%849,68
Strv 103-091269,4461212847,66%967,30
T376290,0331612853,13%663,03
Churchill VII6373,7429312744,88%439,94
Centurion Mk. I8826,9754612741,73%850,15
CS-599985,8362012646,03%749,78
M24 Chaffee5220,7428312547,20%561,52
AMX AC mle. 467546,4030212439,52%494,60
LTTB8397,8144812449,19%537,66
CS-538707,8549312245,08%767,16
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10796,4261812245,90%708,69
Prototipo Standard B91177,2465312145,45%913,87
B1482,7816512050,00%101,60
UDES 038886,3150411938,66%671,21
VK 100.01 (P)8845,6659211951,26%816,61
AMX AC mle. 488810,5147211643,97%674,85
Ho-Ri 28916,9550211241,96%801,44
VK 36.01 (H)6511,4535611044,55%698,02
T110E5101329,3769710645,28%829,00
E 7591295,7876610452,88%1147,18
Centurion Mk. 7/191079,6059710247,06%864,91
E 100101652,5266110139,60%1085,37
FV601 Saladin8694,865599845,92%641,29
Jagdtiger9961,695589750,52%652,78
G.W. Tiger (P)8803,935999752,58%801,68
AMX 65 t8682,844699744,33%615,11
Jagdpanzer E 100101409,944829543,16%754,94
Cromwell6415,573229347,31%651,48
TNH 105/10008860,895819345,16%813,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9829,234629350,54%704,39
Rinoceronte101400,496349239,13%802,77
Caernarvon8928,674229235,87%837,55
Type 71101504,927369242,39%869,48
T9591133,336309238,04%643,53
KV-15265,862449242,39%313,81
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481018,306349149,45%1062,93
T-448492,043459041,11%405,17
S-517623,524458942,70%531,99
SMV CC-6781081,945778944,94%1102,63
LHMTV8481,694768750,57%726,25
Spähpanzer SP I C7481,813738549,41%818,71
Vickers Medium Mk. III395,051488246,34%162,60
CS-447603,785068248,78%684,52
AMX ELC bis555,261978141,98%40,25
VK 30.02 (M)6387,493128045,00%526,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 518771,546067853,85%773,35
TNH T Vz. 5191228,177177749,35%955,45
M10391260,617157741,56%990,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,991557653,95%172,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507561,264967650,00%545,98
Sturer Emil7647,453757636,84%595,87
M-III-Y8741,665047648,68%691,14
Leichttraktor165,271517541,33%61,66
AMX 13 F3 AM6453,073587553,33%577,33
G.W. Tiger91064,846267548,00%917,79
T499380,773777530,67%226,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91092,786947345,21%846,36
Škoda T 256482,353737245,83%737,48
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291235,637427055,71%944,82
Pz.Kpfw. 5581172,327106940,58%861,54
T3091362,276786744,78%1103,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5147,612566746,27%273,19
StuG III Ausf. B4264,852446646,97%483,65
Matilda Black Prince 5389,392926651,52%874,25
Ikv 90 Typ B7643,744086544,62%766,38
AMX 50 Foch B101342,674396439,06%697,02
T-54 ltwt.9496,445626448,44%533,15
T-34-856400,303736347,62%583,74
AMX 404105,901426341,27%143,11
SMV CC-567764,224806350,79%894,32
T28 Prototype8948,986106159,02%1025,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6630,273476046,67%1032,75
Charioteer8956,786346048,33%961,75
Jagdpanzer IV6402,322555938,98%450,39
O-Ho8693,885835944,07%551,80
Marder 38T4200,501845843,10%280,80
Nashorn6547,762645839,66%683,04
Char Futur 4 91164,595965851,72%883,58
Black Prince7519,583725743,86%469,81
Carro d'assalto P.887692,686005750,88%801,97
Covenanter5202,462725757,89%619,61
KV-1S6382,753015754,39%603,79
M5 Stuart468,881955648,21%77,60
T-505167,982445552,73%440,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8822,566115442,59%722,87
StuG III Ausf. G5351,172575358,49%733,15
Matilda4183,082545257,69%411,05
AT 25289,792435248,08%489,07
T207813,636095145,10%1047,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65101304,147034948,98%915,39
SARL 424267,122374953,06%834,41
Pz.Kpfw. VII101267,405814843,75%734,60
T297853,606984753,19%992,38
B.U.G.I.6501,644244751,06%718,98
T2881103,986824652,17%1052,22
MT-256207,042614645,65%392,55
25TP KSUST II5205,891824524,44%203,47
FV224 Chopper7780,646964564,44%968,23
StuG IV 5322,932224540,00%578,67
Somua SAu 404208,182154452,27%431,99
Challenger7857,076104353,49%1108,30
KR-1111181,196744238,10%470,47
Leo7616,074024151,22%831,93
T328805,755934035,00%671,98
T1E6 289,541523946,15%244,30
Crusader6190,952463748,65%382,24
Object 252U 81135,007033644,44%1060,58
43 M. Toldi III 3168,472493636,11%577,03
53TP Markowskiego8911,496663548,57%874,83
AE Phase I 91203,117193545,71%962,31
Tiger I7911,266453447,06%1085,22
45TP Habicha7846,746253447,06%1026,55
P.43 bis6734,705713351,52%1405,08
Comet7404,302943333,33%348,17
M7564,591713246,88%80,64
Super Hellcat 7864,784633246,88%1255,72
M18 Hellcat6540,264713161,29%889,11
LTP 3133,031803151,61%491,84
M10 Wolverine5284,732183046,67%443,48
Tiger (P)7705,676633063,33%858,32
LT vz. 383105,591722941,38%190,00
Type 1 Chi-He4113,341912951,72%182,85
AMX 383114,821892853,57%254,72
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6589,256002850,00%827,18
Maus101471,198542657,69%1054,11
Renault UE 573134,641442552,00%274,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2107,162942544,00%277,82
D2342,461022441,67%3,92
Hotchkiss H35252,171202450,00%73,08
Type 5 Ke-Ho4167,572242347,83%379,68
Marder II3179,001852356,52%461,95
T25/27817,006332360,87%1150,42
T71 DA7395,262892339,13%539,54
Sturmpanzer I Bison373,411252263,64%214,26
Leopard 120 Verbessert111269,556542240,91%752,76
4TP192,751932045,00%239,82
Valentine AT4259,102262035,00%478,62
Löwe 8822,354532050,00%762,83
DS PZInż5255,372771931,58%275,13
SU-130PM 8853,006321952,63%682,77
Type 97 Te-Ke 2103,561931844,44%339,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,061261752,94%327,28
P.43 ter7598,595101741,18%686,45
SU-1006577,413761723,53%713,79
Renault G1595,712351752,94%134,29
Type 95 Ji-Ro6343,943711752,94%422,68
TT-130M 91275,657691752,94%1052,78
M5A1 Stuart4127,002291553,33%296,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4176,201721540,00%352,88
T-100 LT10467,936931566,67%515,02
HWK 128257,133431553,33%296,24
MS-11101,071621442,86%357,02
ST vz. 394210,381991338,46%440,16
CS-63101342,697231353,85%987,92
Renault Otsu1112,421561241,67%305,97
D1262,001121233,33%19,68
Renault FT140,821361163,64%205,19
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101262,915631127,27%572,81
STA-2 8532,603171050,00%495,37
A46 6187,901641010,00%241,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6483,303751080,00%862,82
M10 RBFM 5296,802601060,00%509,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II2106,89141966,67%514,94
14TP4180,89335977,78%636,55
BT-7 artillery 3171,89305944,44%450,08
40TP Habicha6494,50400850,00%780,22
Vz. 64 Blesk8221,63374825,00%63,23
SU-54135,63143825,00%41,57
SU-86304,13187837,50%140,18
DBV-152 101972,13692850,00%1234,37
Staghound Mk. III6500,13450850,00%730,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)387,57168742,86%75,59
GSOR the TANK 9991,00647757,14%946,67
FV215b (183) 101379,33482633,33%658,61
Pz.Sfl. IC 4295,83414666,67%894,61
Strv fm/211165,00290560,00%975,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2158,00225580,00%890,16
10TP382,20177540,00%58,85
Pvlvv fm/42236,8097540,00%41,83
Sav m/43489,2090540,00%9,96
Panhard AMD 178B677,60170540,00%18,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5255,80328520,00%337,17
T-50-2 6720,40522520,00%2178,20
L-60 218,4095540,00%12,65
AT 15A 7687,40479560,00%910,64
Type T-345249,50275475,00%659,78
Ares 758654,00504450,00%546,42
Light Mk. VIC 234,25222475,00%261,00
Fiat 3000161,007130,00%39,45
Škoda T 245288,00204366,67%728,18
TVP T 50/51101646,0037830,00%993,28
Type 5 Heavy101270,3355930,00%629,58
FV227 Conceiver8838,33410333,33%563,31
Serpente 91412,6737430,00%841,11
Kolohousenka1157,00309250,00%691,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 286,50175250,00%307,75
T1 Cunningham116,5064250,00%75,29
Lago4181,50189250,00%378,21
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5567,505672100,00%1298,78
KV-137223,50320250,00%175,13
M4 Improved 5802,006462100,00%2957,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3109,50267250,00%256,70
T-34 with L-11 4131,505232100,00%398,91
AMX 67 Imbattable112845,0014462100,00%2063,27
M16/43 Sahariano 3646,5051620,00%1692,97
Bretagne Panther 6271,503662100,00%444,71
Somua SM 8711,0019020,00%439,05
LT vz. 352196,002901100,00%925,07
AMX 13 105102205,006971100,00%3215,78
LTG7174,007510,00%45,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6135,0020610,00%23,82
KV-1SA 5886,0060010,00%1968,15
MKA 2106,003901100,00%382,43
T-45 20,001931100,00%261,00
Tetrarch 20,002810,00%0,00
Type 64 6215,002091100,00%463,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-05
Left: 2024-10-13