FaqBot

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1900964125125
Ø Tier8,7710,1310,0710,07
Victories1074856,54%3250,00%5241,60%5241,60%
Defeats798642,01%3148,44%7156,80%7156,80%
Draws2751,45%11,56%21,60%21,60%
Battles survived470524,75%1117,19%1713,60%1713,60%
Tanks destroyed177200,93550,86880,70880,70
Destruction ratio1,241,040,810,81
Tanks spotted300901,581332,082261,812261,81
Damage dealt2.040,301.890,521.965,691.965,69
Capture points37820,20100,16100,08100,08
Defense points64270,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience941,16817,19788,86788,86
WN71468,461159,39945,95945,95
WN82275,201519,411442,801553,28
Total
Battles19009
Ø Tier8,77
Victories1074856,54%
Defeats798642,01%
Draws2751,45%
Battles survived470524,75%
Tanks destroyed177200,93
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted300901,58
Damage dealt2.040,30
Capture points37820,20
Defense points64270,34
Experience941,16
WN71468,46
WN82275,20
Past 24 hours
Battles64
Ø Tier10,13
Victories3250,00%
Defeats3148,44%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived1117,19%
Tanks destroyed550,86
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1332,08
Damage dealt1.890,52
Capture points100,16
Defense points00,00
Experience817,19
WN71159,39
WN81519,41
Past 7 days
Battles125
Ø Tier10,07
Victories5241,60%
Defeats7156,80%
Draws21,60%
Battles survived1713,60%
Tanks destroyed880,70
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2261,81
Damage dealt1.965,69
Capture points100,08
Defense points00,00
Experience788,86
WN7945,95
WN81442,80
Past 30 days
Battles125
Ø Tier10,07
Victories5241,60%
Defeats7156,80%
Draws21,60%
Battles survived1713,60%
Tanks destroyed880,70
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2261,81
Damage dealt1.965,69
Capture points100,08
Defense points00,00
Experience788,86
WN7945,95
WN81553,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles515000
Victories25048,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24747,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15930,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3170,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2430,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.961,910,000,000,00
Capture points1650,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1210,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience779,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles515
Victories25048,54%
Defeats24747,96%
Draws183,50%
Battles survived15930,87%
Tanks destroyed3170,62
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2430,47
Damage dealt1.961,91
Capture points1650,32
Defense points1210,23
Experience779,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.608,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience1.114,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories1083,33%
Defeats216,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived650,00%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt1.608,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,33
Experience1.114,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1340066
Victories62346,49%00,00%233,33%233,33%
Defeats69551,87%00,00%466,67%466,67%
Draws221,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35426,42%00,00%233,33%233,33%
Tanks destroyed7550,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13601,0100,0061,0061,00
Damage dealt1.423,260,00828,33828,33
Capture points12620,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points27232,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience694,240,00441,17441,17
Total
Battles1340
Victories62346,49%
Defeats69551,87%
Draws221,64%
Battles survived35426,42%
Tanks destroyed7550,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted13601,01
Damage dealt1.423,26
Capture points12620,94
Defense points27232,03
Experience694,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt828,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience441,17
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt828,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience441,17

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283000
Victories10436,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17762,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6221,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1950,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1700,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.014,870,000,000,00
Capture points570,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1640,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience649,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles283
Victories10436,75%
Defeats17762,54%
Draws20,71%
Battles survived6221,91%
Tanks destroyed1950,69
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1700,60
Damage dealt2.014,87
Capture points570,20
Defense points1640,58
Experience649,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (337)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Manticore101092,7091847458,65%1347,54
FV4005 Stage II101886,6164443247,92%1381,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82138,3294639557,97%2668,02
Leopard 1102885,7687438257,59%2479,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81945,66104835463,56%2574,75
XM57 82077,8296434055,29%2070,57
ELC EVEN 90 8699,6388332057,19%1435,79
Super Conqueror103031,09101529454,08%2917,81
Bisonte C45 82186,22115927359,71%2876,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82209,30113624361,32%3242,35
Maus102947,82105323961,51%2817,88
Škoda T 56 82265,85109823357,08%2523,67
114 SP2 102800,2580920854,81%1968,24
M54 Renegade 82332,23118619461,34%2944,62
M53/M5591565,0283319354,40%1599,75
T110E4102932,2183819250,52%2188,28
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103223,24105318756,15%2647,31
Type 5 Heavy103073,4198118053,33%2556,38
SU-130PM 82411,58100717659,66%2665,47
FV4202 81458,3897217461,49%2178,03
Object 703 Version II 82128,87115217361,27%2637,44
Vz. 68 Squall 8602,9280517354,34%1003,33
BZ-176 82052,03104317354,91%2193,12
VK 72.01 (K) 103159,6399216355,83%2374,43
IS-7102751,9498215556,13%2307,88
Object 252U 81949,40103315458,44%2448,15
IS-382003,81102215355,56%2598,63
LT-432 8903,2177715353,59%1799,31
DZT-159 91897,8289815358,82%1809,13
50TP prototyp 81995,74104114957,72%2646,66
DBV-152 102348,9174214955,70%1568,31
T-832 82215,11119314961,74%2970,86
Strv S1 81968,4885614753,06%2267,73
FV226 Contradictious 82071,80102314654,79%2227,61
Charioteer Nomad 81765,7281614548,97%1818,93
Löwe 82127,17113614355,94%2963,61
Jagdpanzer E 90 92513,1794714155,32%2385,29
E 100103283,29107813959,71%3453,61
T110E3102761,6193313859,42%2201,12
Kranvagn103196,11103413757,66%2819,42
Type 64 61189,25101013671,32%3937,33
Leopard Prototyp A92592,2594713458,21%2817,79
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81965,22100913363,16%2497,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68892,7583613155,73%1848,98
GSOR 1008 81935,7190413158,02%2121,97
122 TM 81838,94102312965,12%2453,79
AMX M4 mle. 54102816,7192312751,97%2208,85
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81922,07104712458,87%2617,67
UDES 15/16102512,7987112356,10%2117,96
ShPTK-TVP 100 81571,4883612252,46%1775,04
T92 8508,8280711955,46%824,55
Forest Spirit 82016,1885111649,14%2171,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81063,5296611565,22%2427,65
Chrysler K GF 81896,02108411259,82%2607,09
60TP Lewandowskiego103082,5993211154,05%2333,18
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10899,7674111045,45%844,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81979,5883010654,72%2153,13
E 75 TS 81924,4496810650,94%2248,76
HWK 30 8593,4666010650,94%928,31
Panhard EBR 10510763,5768310445,19%660,03
Object 140102550,8595910258,82%2495,26
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82298,66119210267,65%3189,47
FV217 Badger102838,1797110054,00%2479,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102255,118449656,25%1974,09
IS-4103633,9412079671,88%3426,61
Lorraine 40 t 82023,939299551,58%2654,21
T110E5102711,859539350,54%2188,42
Type 6192124,969499263,04%2274,43
Object 277102527,148889254,35%2144,43
Turtle Mk. I 82035,5410609052,22%2400,56
T-100 LT10642,817928950,56%598,50
Strv 103B102658,247908750,57%1953,94
T-1092093,269788767,82%2219,09
M48A5 Patton102509,549168754,02%2037,52
Panhard EBR 9091018,008868754,02%1607,60
CS-52 LIS 81867,0910428760,92%2444,16
STA-181547,638957856,41%2472,02
Progetto M40 mod. 65102720,019027759,74%2346,81
TS-54 81889,5610757556,00%2251,55
IS-3A 82012,4810747557,33%2578,81
Strv 103-092414,248797451,35%2455,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII103078,309927455,41%2705,34
T4991508,949567254,17%2573,10
AMBT 81835,589457262,50%2211,85
Emil II92779,7311147152,11%3229,39
FV230 Canopener102904,7010297159,15%2247,75
Taschenratte112817,1010567152,11%1743,48
WZ-111G FT92281,468786965,22%2187,32
Spähpanzer Ru 2519611,608586759,70%849,37
121102573,279436660,61%2625,87
M40/M4381196,236886643,94%1213,42
Bofors Tornvagn 81714,2710196663,64%2178,16
Object 25792269,759716454,69%2558,48
Object 26392761,7510496462,50%2907,57
M4A1 Revalorisé 81594,198286450,00%2003,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93022,2110176368,25%2951,64
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9975,259816160,66%1708,12
Vz. 55103279,4210236061,67%2854,15
E 5092903,1211976070,00%3457,70
Caliban 81495,439136060,00%1772,79
WZ-120-1G FT 81889,769105853,45%2244,33
T77 82019,4710085752,63%2705,58
E 7592841,9510585648,21%3156,43
T54E192174,938695646,43%2031,45
VK 100.01 (P)81731,5510405664,29%2223,37
M41D 8543,548155658,93%1003,97
Type 6892786,7111585558,18%2919,20
Grille 15102169,586975550,91%1528,56
TVP T 50/51102676,578975459,26%2472,96
TNH T Vz. 5192586,9610675466,67%2649,25
M46 Patton91621,898235455,56%1594,92
T-5491868,198845358,49%2161,88
Object 43091877,199955259,62%1968,25
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291551,027305143,14%1167,81
Object 279 early 102966,3510275158,82%1944,26
T3092960,5210185054,00%3069,79
AMX 13 909999,949005062,00%1590,96
AMX 13 10510751,266765038,00%644,70
AMX 50 Foch B102456,588405056,00%1854,18
BZT-70 102888,479744959,18%2145,90
HWK 128514,527414841,67%716,75
WZ-132A91024,688404746,81%1497,20
UDES 0381993,509074656,52%2365,73
LHMTV8884,599014652,17%1608,53
Emil I82389,6411654573,33%3137,58
53TP Markowskiego82471,1112184562,22%4017,82
LTTB8455,566564553,33%657,76
Miel 81861,169414548,89%2301,16
Char Futur 4 92516,0210524459,09%2795,02
WZ-113G FT102386,798414259,52%1570,43
WZ-111 model 1-492406,419744156,10%2615,91
STB-1102369,668904153,66%2211,01
Type 4 Heavy92248,399644153,66%2296,41
XM66F 81921,1210254173,17%2412,19
T-4481498,138754057,50%2245,17
Conqueror Gun Carriage101101,806514050,00%750,77
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81428,2310054070,00%2259,26
Somua SM 81935,559924055,00%2222,88
Type 71102803,089643951,28%2177,68
Object 452K 102861,799323852,63%2323,65
Jagdtiger92971,4910163759,46%3022,09
T6981603,387963737,84%1945,42
Tortoise92703,0811373764,86%2526,62
P.44 Pantera82302,0810373652,78%3646,04
TNH 105/100082077,0611363663,89%3125,76
ISU-15281104,445673644,44%938,04
AMX M4 mle. 5192612,0310413658,33%2583,04
113102547,318553551,43%2026,07
AMX 50 B102312,348003554,29%1643,63
AMX 12 t61030,318633568,57%3384,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92758,9110993557,14%3184,14
SU-10181772,949873568,57%2313,83
VK 30.02 (M)61323,2911003467,65%3707,66
M-III-Y81921,2611223470,59%2427,40
AMX 50 Foch92354,008693351,52%2097,61
ISU-152K 81352,097633357,58%1518,33
UDES 14 Alt 582122,759413253,13%2833,97
Tiger-Maus 92295,419133243,75%2133,22
Object 70492725,069363154,84%2526,50
VK 75.01 (K) 81985,9410873161,29%2554,66
Jagdpanzer E 100102759,438313053,33%1959,17
AMX AC mle. 4881728,837993053,33%1905,29
TL-7 92311,9011413070,00%2586,95
121B 102338,908513053,33%1934,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri71435,288332944,83%2405,96
T-34-281139,459492962,07%1652,68
Ho-Ri 192601,319972962,07%2349,61
M10392533,0711482968,97%2928,71
T-54 ltwt.9573,176372948,28%597,41
Lion 102243,937242944,83%1755,51
IS-3A Peregrine 81726,5510552965,52%1888,05
Stinger 102319,597242937,93%1356,68
UDES 1692429,799922864,29%2671,44
Vz. 71 Tesák101067,147062835,71%986,42
FV4004 Conway91679,326712846,43%1360,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8471,116892846,43%681,10
Strv K 92126,9310662867,86%2286,23
WZ-132-110814,337782740,74%722,38
WZ-111-1G FT81730,568042748,15%1916,97
E 50 Ausf. M102440,788292751,85%2109,80
Stridsyxa 81886,1910722781,48%1893,78
Charioteer81788,777912646,15%1924,22
Toro 91493,007952653,85%1223,09
XM551 Sheridan10941,486872544,00%784,64
Škoda T 2561164,388102450,00%2671,09
T2071624,339432454,17%2824,97
40TP Habicha61055,548042462,50%2458,65
WZ-1328624,637952462,50%1125,38
AMX 13 757990,798922458,33%2454,22
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92224,639502445,83%2368,35
Centurion Mk. 7/192755,8712602373,91%3181,04
T28 Prototype82306,099792343,48%3067,94
M-V-Y102641,139912360,87%2212,39
Chimera 82349,1314022386,96%3254,80
Centurion Mk. I81880,5910842259,09%3349,59
Pz.Kpfw. 5582650,0012902263,64%2745,23
GSOR 1010 FB 81497,599182254,55%2021,29
VK 30.02 (D)71430,299532161,90%2539,75
Object 261101050,146592152,38%755,06
KV-481724,008512152,38%1966,58
Object 268 Version 4101827,957732152,38%1154,69
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82034,718822152,38%2021,50
Type 4 Chi-To61071,658792080,00%2574,88
Prototipo Standard B93078,1511362055,00%3409,23
T-34-8561149,458252070,00%2689,11
Tiger II81455,258312060,00%1655,63
Ferdinand82475,509622050,00%2909,47
BZ-16681617,306922030,00%1693,62
Indien-Panzer81347,807532055,00%1579,96
Versuchspanzer 5791818,757352030,00%1420,47
Projet Louis 9881,756362040,00%1042,08
Gonsalo 82268,2010142040,00%2680,88
Strv 7461589,119811947,37%4010,44
Leo71579,7910741957,89%3557,86
FV224 Chopper71755,429761942,11%2755,57
M-IV-Y 82294,6312131952,63%2773,60
Schwarzpanzer 58 81747,059581957,89%2652,62
Panther II81978,6110101850,00%3149,70
T9592077,447841822,22%1765,70
FV215b (183) 101676,836851850,00%1123,87
ST-I92323,118481833,33%2041,92
Nashorn61125,286361855,56%2056,07
T57 Heavy102913,3910061861,11%2374,01
Tiger I71439,129641758,82%2184,25
T-4371681,539161752,94%3133,88
Centurion Action X101971,127731752,94%1634,37
STK-2112808,539541747,06%1659,28
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81877,7610451764,71%2208,50
SDP wz 66 Grom 81173,186121735,29%902,12
T-34-85M 61367,009821764,71%2738,68
StuG III Ausf. G5976,636461662,50%2764,66
SMV CC-6781561,509371662,50%1774,96
O-I61175,138731668,75%2665,77
VK 168.01 (P) 81809,5010311668,75%2265,15
M6A2E1 81131,948311662,50%1265,44
M47 Iron Arnie 81784,4011081566,67%2761,72
Type 63 81763,0710021540,00%1920,02
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71407,477331560,00%1963,32
Panther71448,9311771485,71%3166,62
Black Prince71009,797431450,00%1242,30
BZ-75101982,439171464,29%1696,16
ISU-122-2 81471,369971485,71%1757,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102810,798981442,86%2362,96
AE Phase I 92042,7910371478,57%1862,05
M415671,775301361,54%1088,45
M26 Pershing81043,547661361,54%1278,39
Coccodrillo 102393,159591361,54%1722,54
Ho-Ri 3102293,628311346,15%1520,67
EMIL 1951 82147,7711211376,92%2464,42
KV-5 82055,0010351330,77%2550,80
T-34-3 81524,009271353,85%1800,16
T803112396,389571353,85%1550,80
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481196,837211250,00%1155,78
T2972627,5814181250,00%5276,28
Challenger71345,008731275,00%1849,00
IS-M81477,008671250,00%1871,89
ST-II102414,589261258,33%1906,77
Type 62 71043,557581145,45%2342,03
Ikv 90 Typ B71245,456701136,36%1503,39
Object 752 92525,5512901181,82%2391,45
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81567,915351118,18%1343,22
AMX 50 10081425,707361050,00%1528,89
M127811,405121020,00%770,07
T-103 82179,7010681080,00%2893,71
TBT 91898,307411050,00%1223,88
Fauteur112655,808091040,00%1396,10
AMX ELC bis5873,44811966,67%4629,59
Object 780 102281,78783944,44%1589,16
Jagdtiger Prototype 81167,78791955,56%1051,13
Durendal 102364,33897955,56%1870,30
Object 41681931,50969862,50%2591,51
Achilles61822,251146875,00%4778,77
FV227 Conceiver81144,13653825,00%1065,69
56TP 81438,88828837,50%1528,98
Excelsior 5573,13562850,00%1074,88
Cobra 92798,131047850,00%2755,05
A-205171,14280757,14%459,02
Caernarvon8594,43588757,14%558,74
Mäuschen91260,29563714,29%966,82
Object 705A102216,57560714,29%1590,36
Object 260 102201,57846742,86%1785,92
AMX 13 57 7908,14988757,14%1816,48
KR-1112303,00831757,14%1414,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91497,33622633,33%1378,83
Ho-Ri 281599,00843666,67%2128,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51016,008086100,00%3166,34
Object 777 Version II 92593,001316683,33%2975,79
Lansen C 81874,501045666,67%2550,10
Caernarvon Action X 81952,501173650,00%2432,33
S-5171160,40779560,00%1457,85
T3281871,80859540,00%2387,81
Vz. 60S Dravec 102531,00994560,00%1822,57
Object 430U101504,60769560,00%1299,72
Ares 7581038,80724560,00%1135,03
K-2 82381,401053520,00%2386,80
T92 HMC101239,50494425,00%763,47
Tiger (P)71047,0050240,00%1055,03
AMX AC mle. 4672007,25952425,00%4059,04
Object 268103068,25971475,00%2035,41
Object 274a 81393,00959475,00%1671,37
ST-62 Version 2 101738,75621425,00%965,52
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8256,00417425,00%128,38
BT-74352,67480366,67%1486,77
WZ-111 model 5A103044,00986366,67%2017,67
Sturer Emil7645,33512366,67%842,60
Waffenträger auf E 100101114,67577333,33%406,31
FV601 Saladin81029,00600333,33%1079,19
Windhund 81354,33641333,33%1238,41
KV-1 shielded 5874,6710973100,00%2028,78
T-50-2 6338,00407366,67%908,97
59-Patton 82012,001080366,67%2994,39
Type 59 81433,5010192100,00%2051,88
T-463510,505042100,00%2490,86
SU-14-28731,50568250,00%585,37
T26E4 SuperPershing 81988,50948250,00%2087,85
Chieftain/T95 81449,5061920,00%1413,41
Object 430 Version II91374,50795250,00%1056,57
AltProto AMX 30 81389,00783250,00%1483,67
Char Mle. 75 9556,50633250,00%605,88
Patton the Tank 9196,0030120,00%3,10
Škoda T 27 82093,5011762100,00%3248,82
T-44-100 8384,50526250,00%268,66
Rambo 92222,5013342100,00%2335,14
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2183,0021810,00%684,93
BT-22135,003031100,00%697,24
T-28487,008910,00%0,00
T34 83891,0018811100,00%7076,90
MS-11218,0032610,00%1342,56
M-VI-Y91113,0040210,00%645,88
IS-2-II81135,0046410,00%1273,36
FV4025 Contriver114197,0015921100,00%2823,64
AT-FV230 Breaker11954,0015910,00%268,69
E 65 Zwilling 84274,0020791100,00%5727,68
TS-6 94574,0015921100,00%4588,82
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8159,008241100,00%261,00
Udarniy 82662,0019881100,00%3647,76
Black Rock 112964,0011671100,00%1685,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-22
Left: 2026-10-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-09-13
Left: 2026-10-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-09-28
Left: 2026-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-07
Left: 2025-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-02
Left: 2025-04-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-13
Left: 2025-02-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-03
Left: 2024-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-26
Left: 2024-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-31
Left: 2024-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-12-30
Left: 2024-01-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-16
Left: 2023-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-16
Left: 2021-04-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-28
Left: 2023-12-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-14
Left: 2023-04-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-18
Left: 2021-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-14
Left: 2021-04-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-19
Left: 2021-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-06
Left: 2021-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-02
Left: 2021-04-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-01-19
Left: 2021-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-15
Left: 2021-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-23
Left: 2021-01-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-05
Left: 2020-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-22
Left: 2020-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2020-08-04