Dredkad

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33847004
Ø Tier7,140,000,0010,00
Victories1572146,45%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Defeats1768252,24%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Draws4441,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived622618,39%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Tanks destroyed164360,4900,0000,0030,75
Destruction ratio0,600,000,001,00
Tanks spotted417321,2300,0000,0010,25
Damage dealt598,390,000,001.299,50
Capture points246510,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points126100,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience355,190,000,00432,00
WN7683,540,000,00747,82
WN8681,090,000,001394,88
Total
Battles33847
Ø Tier7,14
Victories1572146,45%
Defeats1768252,24%
Draws4441,31%
Battles survived622618,39%
Tanks destroyed164360,49
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted417321,23
Damage dealt598,39
Capture points246510,73
Defense points126100,37
Experience355,19
WN7683,54
WN8681,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.299,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience432,00
WN7747,82
WN81394,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories513,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2775,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws411,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted681,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1133,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience198,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories513,89%
Defeats2775,00%
Draws411,11%
Battles survived38,33%
Tanks destroyed80,22
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted681,89
Damage dealt976,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points1133,14
Experience198,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience50,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience50,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted63,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience147,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted63,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience147,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories4127,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10468,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3120,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1140,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt325,200,000,000,00
Capture points1531,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience166,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories4127,15%
Defeats10468,87%
Draws63,97%
Battles survived3120,53%
Tanks destroyed530,35
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted1140,75
Damage dealt325,20
Capture points1531,01
Defense points90,06
Experience166,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3069000
Victories147748,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats155950,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws331,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived106634,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16830,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted45361,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt841,960,000,000,00
Capture points71512,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points75462,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience455,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles3069
Victories147748,13%
Defeats155950,80%
Draws331,08%
Battles survived106634,73%
Tanks destroyed16830,55
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted45361,48
Damage dealt841,96
Capture points71512,33
Defense points75462,46
Experience455,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3594035132
Victories145040,35%00,00%1851,43%5944,70%
Defeats201456,04%00,00%1748,57%7254,55%
Draws1303,62%00,00%00,00%10,76%
Battles survived98927,52%00,00%1440,00%4231,82%
Tanks destroyed17930,5000,00240,69770,58
Destruction ratio0,690,001,140,86
Tanks spotted46671,3000,00290,831310,99
Damage dealt1.344,410,001.485,831.608,40
Capture points47601,3200,0000,00830,63
Defense points81152,2600,001083,093532,67
Experience475,350,00518,51560,35
Total
Battles3594
Victories145040,35%
Defeats201456,04%
Draws1303,62%
Battles survived98927,52%
Tanks destroyed17930,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted46671,30
Damage dealt1.344,41
Capture points47601,32
Defense points81152,26
Experience475,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1748,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1440,00%
Tanks destroyed240,69
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted290,83
Damage dealt1.485,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points1083,09
Experience518,51
Past 30 days
Battles132
Victories5944,70%
Defeats7254,55%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived4231,82%
Tanks destroyed770,58
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1310,99
Damage dealt1.608,40
Capture points830,63
Defense points3532,67
Experience560,35

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48001574
Victories23248,33%00,00%640,00%3750,00%
Defeats24551,04%00,00%960,00%3750,00%
Draws30,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15231,67%00,00%640,00%2736,49%
Tanks destroyed3080,6400,0080,53560,76
Destruction ratio0,940,000,891,19
Tanks spotted3210,6700,0050,33420,57
Damage dealt1.719,570,001.607,201.744,72
Capture points1990,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2350,4900,0010,0710,01
Experience610,730,00491,60577,58
Total
Battles480
Victories23248,33%
Defeats24551,04%
Draws30,63%
Battles survived15231,67%
Tanks destroyed3080,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3210,67
Damage dealt1.719,57
Capture points1990,41
Defense points2350,49
Experience610,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted50,33
Damage dealt1.607,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,07
Experience491,60
Past 30 days
Battles74
Victories3750,00%
Defeats3750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2736,49%
Tanks destroyed560,76
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted420,57
Damage dealt1.744,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,01
Experience577,58
Anzeigen

Tanks (220)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5323,36296175147,40%701,42
Leopard 1101095,11471147641,80%622,29
M18 Hellcat6504,80326144349,48%774,00
IS-38969,2144296647,52%992,49
Ferdinand81076,7843295548,48%1103,37
LTTB8401,8539193044,09%494,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 518870,1239887947,55%847,88
Spähpanzer Ru 2519495,3038387045,63%520,07
ISU-1528893,4237085844,06%750,95
MT-256308,1536082851,69%855,61
T-505104,3426875447,08%150,55
M1039987,2841470543,97%754,44
Object 140101156,8552070345,95%780,20
Grille5544,1124864945,92%1147,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8281,0931462143,80%252,73
T-54 ltwt.9538,4339861345,68%587,34
AMX ELC bis5196,9424557846,02%454,49
T57 Heavy101138,0450256744,44%661,16
T-100 LT10627,5343254842,15%489,40
T297517,5432352347,61%483,07
G.W. Panther71070,3734151847,68%1295,11
G.W. Tiger91184,4036451547,18%1056,78
T499500,7738545144,57%473,20
T-50-2 6348,2037140948,90%799,08
Jagdpanther7479,2526837946,44%461,27
Hummel6747,8127333745,10%1130,43
T-34-856295,8326533149,55%392,60
T54E191058,1645331251,28%923,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8758,6639730842,86%698,03
T698744,3140329747,81%780,15
AMX AC mle. 467370,4127029443,54%266,12
AMX 13 909471,0338528148,04%522,93
Jagdpanzer IV6256,4021426247,33%262,62
T328919,4143025244,44%912,80
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7235,2925925038,00%191,64
Tiger (P)7584,8133624445,90%583,11
FV2078686,8940223045,65%649,43
SU-1527668,0634722749,78%856,23
M66267,9725222044,09%180,26
T376200,8126722044,55%282,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8467,8437721748,39%675,59
T1 Heavy5278,4923621646,30%357,81
ARL V396283,1125021340,85%256,42
Panther7461,0031321144,55%488,23
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7641,3931920750,72%877,58
AMX 13 757321,3733420352,22%541,65
StuG III Ausf. G5144,4816319642,86%87,24
AMX AC mle. 488689,5544518743,85%521,24
T71 DA7409,3339818648,39%637,27
AMX 13 F3 AM61088,8138618549,19%1757,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 507839,6333218445,65%1005,57
T-345103,7915817540,00%10,70
IS7656,7043017450,00%768,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4226,5719317146,20%438,87
Jagdtiger9982,5646317143,86%570,49
SU-855409,3223516550,30%887,49
60TP Lewandowskiego101156,6155316449,39%675,93
T-109714,9846416443,90%439,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7510,9934415542,58%511,59
FV3046435,4725415347,06%623,10
T-34-17521,3535414649,32%667,10
SU-1006593,7129114645,89%935,00
VK 30.01 (P)6271,7028113546,67%244,50
AMX 12 t6172,4923013445,52%245,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6447,2627413343,61%617,82
Type 586426,0536413148,09%709,37
VK 30.01 (H)5231,9322512045,83%340,02
Strv 746483,2432311947,06%790,88
T959848,9360411946,22%440,16
Somua SAu 404194,0217011553,04%411,90
VK 28.016184,6926811541,74%261,82
T-1506521,7232211352,21%748,30
Type 4 Heavy91140,1965510845,37%826,36
Sturmpanzer II4137,1112510644,34%235,91
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5185,9022410650,00%334,96
T675135,7919210347,57%98,98
Bishop5381,2324210145,54%713,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10989,356269845,92%604,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5229,382339854,08%472,34
VK 30.02 (D)7237,833109650,00%183,86
KV-137309,162799543,16%254,19
KV-15207,272129339,78%155,86
Leopard Prototyp A9506,433819344,09%228,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5224,262639240,22%486,75
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505563,512769148,35%1235,48
Leo7471,704409050,00%573,28
Mäuschen91231,896029045,56%949,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91022,705068949,44%860,02
T-284150,021618344,58%255,89
M3 Lee4161,921778351,81%437,08
AMX M4 mle. 457625,134928339,76%572,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559876,224338146,91%734,90
Ikv 1035253,452628047,50%443,45
Type 5 Heavy101353,436257949,37%770,15
AMX 40471,141417738,96%7,21
T216365,323887656,58%1035,92
Object 277101127,345427642,11%659,69
O-Ho81052,166087536,00%938,82
AMX 50 12091096,486347346,58%790,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7442,403887350,68%676,70
Lorraine 39L AM3273,241547145,07%845,85
Type T-345356,142887146,48%903,82
45TP Habicha7716,494046842,65%752,48
M24 Chaffee5171,762666752,24%434,88
A-20548,321916553,85%144,50
T-549575,654136347,62%387,46
Object 2579973,086426346,03%701,39
T110E5101032,155396142,62%536,06
VK 100.01 (P)81010,556716056,67%1147,20
M75241,312575955,93%796,85
M2 Medium Tank3142,791705747,37%397,39
Sturmpanzer I Bison3104,841225657,14%270,69
SU-85B4209,161925651,79%413,41
T2881035,956575549,09%908,07
Strv m/425342,043105246,15%797,66
S35 CA5405,272815255,77%803,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J471,342095062,00%199,25
StuG IV 5302,652294951,02%614,98
Sav m/434240,353104847,92%511,45
M5 Stuart4119,352384858,33%243,63
Strv 103-09758,135274647,83%433,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4137,392094652,17%325,98
M5A1 Stuart4188,202214546,67%493,09
T2 Medium Tank2100,161444548,89%362,07
Maus10932,275894535,56%381,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2105,021434452,27%419,56
Strv 103B101234,266584353,49%726,88
FV38059780,694714257,14%666,63
Birch Gun4225,752364070,00%913,03
LTG7597,513683948,72%1072,13
LTP 3192,212223946,15%832,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4152,421913839,47%299,17
IS-7101204,975953735,14%666,91
T25 AT7780,185743450,00%874,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E384,731623339,39%6,23
BT-7490,301423050,00%139,37
T-46385,551372941,38%110,83
SU-76M4104,831192941,38%33,75
T28 Concept 7487,643352842,86%463,97
CS-6310935,075442737,04%384,14
Renault UE 573121,151312740,74%143,59
Strv 81 8534,365192552,00%557,82
AMX 50 1008908,634742458,33%1038,08
Marder II3145,211512450,00%302,81
ARL 446212,963352343,48%124,04
Leichttraktor173,091342245,45%151,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3128,951372030,00%213,85
AMX 38372,211501936,84%3,10
T56 GMC380,371251957,89%154,17
D23119,281621866,67%430,23
Renault FT 75 BS2103,941111855,56%488,50
UDES 038193,253861650,00%141,03
O-I6669,065301643,75%871,27
M36 Jackson6603,255091650,00%863,20
T-29 3145,471611540,00%236,92
Škoda T 245199,072911435,71%245,36
SU-18290,361011457,14%456,51
M374162,861101421,43%321,00
HWK 128281,793381442,86%221,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6236,793861435,71%379,56
T7 Combat Car 276,071711442,86%162,98
M8A14167,082181384,62%431,05
T1 HMC2126,251311250,00%632,07
O-Ni7755,675101216,67%800,16
T3 HMC2144,421641250,00%517,61
T1 Cunningham160,911691163,64%293,08
M3 Stuart372,801651040,00%21,54
MS-1189,101621040,00%235,91
Panther II8154,802051030,00%0,00
AMX 65 t8333,503771060,00%300,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)340,11105933,33%0,00
Renault FT AC2136,00157955,56%433,19
BT-22103,38144837,50%272,23
KR-1111809,25694850,00%1115,22
Panzerjäger I2234,14146728,57%700,19
43 M. Toldi III 3111,71149757,14%498,01
T1E6 2104,67194666,67%511,16
Löwe 8154,33398633,33%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3150,5012760,00%298,86
Renault NC-311197,20239560,00%1362,69
D12106,40134540,00%242,31
T-448185,80248540,00%31,10
Tetrarch 236,8055520,00%0,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2109,00176540,00%268,88
Hotchkiss H35227,2575425,00%1,06
Vickers Mk. E Type B2126,00205475,00%607,33
53TP Markowskiego8172,25418450,00%130,44
AT-12126,25141475,00%531,89
MKA 2101,50146425,00%120,86
M2 Light2173,67313366,67%820,15
Pz.Kpfw. II2151,33277366,67%668,03
AMX 50 B101565,33480366,67%1118,90
Cruiser Mk. III3156,33129333,33%487,98
Jagdpanzer E 1001079,00419366,67%264,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6110,6713130,00%3,10
AMR 35 2378,33289333,33%2111,88
T-116 3359,67316333,33%1655,20
L-60 2136,00218366,67%748,92
Fiat 3000164,504520,00%54,03
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 265,50141250,00%182,56
Conqueror Gun Carriage101182,50444250,00%951,25
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3171,00208250,00%330,55
T-45 2288,0024420,00%1091,04
Valiant 5388,50324250,00%622,20
Type 97 Te-Ke 2329,0028110,00%1790,47
B.U.G.I.6591,003711100,00%911,61
T-262299,005281100,00%2134,35
Strv m/31 3874,007741100,00%3290,51
Black Prince II 7272,003741100,00%314,31
T3E2 Medium Tank 3561,0033910,00%2488,66
KV-1SA 5849,008461100,00%1894,39
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2283,002741100,00%1071,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 4133,0013710,00%106,54
Patton the Tank 9400,006811100,00%347,42
Light Mk. VIC 255,002561100,00%274,23
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,002491100,00%261,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7301,0022510,00%107,92
Super Hellcat 7485,007381100,00%716,47
Churchill Crocodile 6421,003651100,00%567,21
Chi-Go 7592,006711100,00%659,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-17
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-16
Left: 2025-09-08
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-08-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-05
Left: 2024-07-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-26
Left: 2024-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-19
Left: 2024-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-11
Left: 2024-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-31