Destr_Oier2007

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250690573
Ø Tier7,480,0010,009,16
Victories1272050,74%00,00%360,00%5169,86%
Defeats1208548,21%00,00%240,00%2027,40%
Draws2641,05%00,00%00,00%22,74%
Battles survived521720,81%00,00%360,00%3547,95%
Tanks destroyed187810,7500,0071,40861,18
Destruction ratio0,950,003,502,26
Tanks spotted257611,0300,0061,20781,07
Damage dealt1.185,210,003.334,403.059,56
Capture points94190,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points75290,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience504,900,00714,801.067,88
WN71075,050,001800,461826,35
WN81434,150,003192,533080,14
Total
Battles25069
Ø Tier7,48
Victories1272050,74%
Defeats1208548,21%
Draws2641,05%
Battles survived521720,81%
Tanks destroyed187810,75
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted257611,03
Damage dealt1.185,21
Capture points94190,38
Defense points75290,30
Experience504,90
WN71075,05
WN81434,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed71,40
Destruction ratio3,50
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt3.334,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience714,80
WN71800,46
WN83192,53
Past 30 days
Battles73
Ø Tier9,16
Victories5169,86%
Defeats2027,40%
Draws22,74%
Battles survived3547,95%
Tanks destroyed861,18
Destruction ratio2,26
Tanks spotted781,07
Damage dealt3.059,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.067,88
WN71826,35
WN83080,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories7537,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11256,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws126,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3618,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.337,970,000,000,00
Capture points1050,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience440,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories7537,69%
Defeats11256,28%
Draws126,03%
Battles survived3618,09%
Tanks destroyed1190,60
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted650,33
Damage dealt1.337,97
Capture points1050,53
Defense points440,22
Experience440,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories5138,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6650,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1410,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4433,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt890,400,000,000,00
Capture points1090,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience415,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories5138,93%
Defeats6650,38%
Draws1410,69%
Battles survived4433,59%
Tanks destroyed860,66
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted580,44
Damage dealt890,40
Capture points1090,83
Defense points40,03
Experience415,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt496,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points342,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience226,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt496,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points342,83
Experience226,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories5884,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1115,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4768,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.352,040,000,000,00
Capture points2123,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1792,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience729,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories5884,06%
Defeats1115,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4768,12%
Tanks destroyed580,84
Destruction ratio2,64
Tanks spotted270,39
Damage dealt1.352,04
Capture points2123,07
Defense points1792,59
Experience729,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles273000
Victories12746,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14352,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1680,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2620,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,540,000,000,00
Capture points3021,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5251,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience469,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles273
Victories12746,52%
Defeats14352,38%
Draws31,10%
Battles survived7828,57%
Tanks destroyed1680,62
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2620,96
Damage dealt866,54
Capture points3021,11
Defense points5251,92
Experience469,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived517,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience557,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1242,86%
Defeats1657,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived517,86%
Tanks destroyed150,54
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted170,61
Damage dealt1.285,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience557,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (254)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7102302,6370682456,31%2098,82
KV-1S6430,0432278946,64%662,12
XM551 Sheridan101090,0450771349,09%1123,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81306,3664063848,75%1458,10
KV-26656,5740462550,72%1055,24
BT-7 artillery 3201,1924560850,00%709,05
50TP prototyp 81303,7264160655,61%1480,69
IS-38833,5543157449,13%842,98
T-1091168,6048756750,09%1012,48
Object 261101343,4052352349,90%1108,29
O-I6725,1042943151,04%1247,10
Panhard EBR 105101452,3066541455,80%1919,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8351,6731340939,36%350,33
T499716,2739237543,20%844,58
SU-100Y 6624,4636537451,34%990,40
Škoda T 56 81993,4683837359,25%2114,05
Strv S1 81600,5957735851,12%1732,51
S-517655,5933434948,42%695,15
T-28E with F-30 4425,2635934158,36%1122,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4278,5323133747,48%630,15
T-1506584,9737733451,20%937,42
Leopard 1102775,8669832853,66%2354,10
Object 277101929,6567232753,52%1576,02
Jagdpanzer E 100102608,8462430455,92%2015,18
Grille 15102698,1966028456,69%2105,02
Strv 103B103211,3374528059,64%2736,80
T71 DA7782,6948427648,91%1607,04
Strv K 92185,5789427262,13%2489,22
Churchill III 5456,9447927150,55%912,66
T376225,2527526942,38%351,65
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81940,4568726056,15%2093,35
121B 102745,0275524153,94%2553,01
Super Conqueror103700,3692024058,75%3734,11
IS7566,7634523844,54%600,36
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8817,2553923050,87%1368,81
KV-856307,4126922346,64%310,75
SU-14-281143,1946621653,24%1138,64
T57 Heavy101946,8862321149,76%1517,37
AMX ELC bis5372,1535220657,28%1320,24
TS-5 81534,3568519555,38%1733,34
T6981204,5761119150,79%1453,52
Conqueror91732,6369919050,53%1546,90
Cromwell6348,9932318949,21%539,01
T-62A101977,9066518748,13%1690,56
M446442,2026017846,07%585,71
Object 705A102629,4377017454,02%2306,92
Jagdpanzer IV6340,3126917247,09%459,85
M40/M4381106,2758716250,00%1158,13
FV215b (183) 102324,9163516150,31%1692,09
M24 Chaffee5142,8725915650,64%304,80
KV-15280,6226015147,68%390,41
StuG III Ausf. G5284,4522715044,00%469,96
Strv 103-091334,0057714846,62%1030,85
T92 HMC101674,0956314555,17%1468,50
T-284145,4716814348,95%264,53
BDR G1 B5291,2025613748,18%405,27
M415220,4017513438,81%96,57
Lorraine 40 t 81788,9076512948,06%2223,32
Crusader6198,4223111945,38%395,67
Hirschkäfer113315,1973311949,58%2694,51
Grille5496,4627411851,69%980,35
KV-37717,1839111450,00%772,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92500,9277411466,67%2428,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91123,0859711142,34%898,73
T-34-856654,9045711041,82%1064,27
Panhard EBR 909452,4658710850,93%496,25
Caernarvon8808,8154210446,15%740,23
M374163,8214610442,31%327,71
Char Futur 4 92568,3584910359,22%2800,06
Object 260 102900,0476910249,02%2284,07
Leopard Prototyp A91678,8952310040,00%1331,21
212A91230,654849946,46%1042,24
VK 100.01 (P)81087,366439446,81%1155,51
T1 Cunningham166,571269141,76%153,75
114 SP2 103302,596939052,22%2420,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102286,166948750,57%2048,56
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81211,796878655,81%2474,01
Hummel6490,483158552,94%615,14
AE Phase I 91370,446008554,12%1263,35
O-Ni71064,585848463,10%1494,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3116,852088442,86%360,84
M5 Stuart434,761568340,96%11,40
Super Hellcat 7734,544438345,78%935,21
Kranvagn102658,098398146,91%2171,10
STG Guard 81111,115798137,04%1158,57
B14156,442068050,00%272,02
IS-4102221,197538051,25%1749,14
Vz. 71 Tesák102132,768087852,56%2777,03
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91705,147907349,32%1439,57
T404309,182227342,47%631,66
ELC EVEN 90 8838,277597350,68%1863,32
KV-48850,814697245,83%786,18
AMX 404141,921847145,07%331,81
O-Ho81805,686247147,89%2023,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4100,202147145,07%142,23
O-I Experimental5460,473137048,57%791,60
Type 4 Heavy93016,088826457,81%3455,01
Jagdpanther II8672,734706451,56%544,22
IS-2-II81418,796126350,79%1607,46
Type 5 Heavy103976,2610476267,74%3238,95
NC 70 Błyskawica102266,607026251,61%1554,21
ST-I91093,066806264,52%1030,77
Pz.Sfl. IVb4202,371926254,84%587,04
Jagdpanther7579,803456045,00%558,37
Covenanter5189,422035940,68%409,16
ARL 446234,392475651,79%234,97
FV217 Badger102672,168805561,82%2429,93
Mäuschen91586,607685547,27%1274,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8590,835495455,56%978,52
Hotchkiss EBR7331,884165248,08%501,70
113 Beijing Opera 103569,3710495265,38%3316,40
VK 16.02 Leopard5143,412245143,14%221,40
IS-M8902,295835145,10%843,56
IS-3-II92521,8810075154,90%2631,64
Ares 7582187,457985156,86%3431,31
M3 Stuart384,521735042,00%86,75
SDP 58 Kilana81566,308485060,00%1787,77
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 376,941375040,00%59,00
SU-18292,391044936,73%337,28
Wespe380,981244951,02%149,32
SU-122-44 71357,726114663,04%2071,85
Indien-Panzer81134,095244542,22%1305,84
T-46383,021314443,18%109,79
AMX 13 757565,504894447,73%1018,78
Object 430U103304,0210544465,91%3088,21
Object 70591422,266904351,16%1184,63
Tortoise92410,1910684362,79%2126,12
Maus102903,368824259,52%2598,99
IS-6 B 81319,557564259,52%1468,16
SU-26363,171214156,10%169,51
MTLS-1G14 3348,313503951,28%1595,38
Marder II3129,551363839,47%144,30
Ikv 90 Typ B7459,112693545,71%429,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68314,494413545,71%336,53
Type 95 Heavy4195,181923438,24%426,09
Object 283 91612,065413438,24%1351,45
SU-130PM 82685,829143452,94%3044,16
Panther/M10 7735,035943450,00%1039,46
Stinger 103364,488913372,73%2558,87
Sturer Emil7742,905173148,39%863,99
M7 Priest3119,101433050,00%203,52
Sav m/434229,212552962,07%620,35
AC 1 Sentinel 4259,832702941,38%711,78
SDP 57 Gowika71214,257152853,57%1606,14
UDES 038338,702542725,93%51,13
SU-76G FT4297,412262751,85%530,93
M53/M559662,074772755,56%553,02
AMX 12 t6153,692472638,46%117,69
TOG II* 6686,255282445,83%985,07
T28 Concept 7541,703802334,78%449,91
Emil II92909,558552263,64%3066,26
Sexton II3153,861392240,91%440,46
AT 771034,456972245,45%1367,43
Panhard AMD 178B6225,504252259,09%545,66
D2359,711272152,38%94,24
CS-5381131,767222152,38%1477,76
Type 91 Heavy3138,191722157,14%390,49
Nashorn6666,054652147,62%1001,32
KR-1113605,909822142,86%2283,56
T-345173,852912050,00%285,78
AT 861277,705842050,00%2551,71
MS-1166,001551968,42%330,74
Ikv 1035145,632061957,89%243,88
IS-2M 71444,167051952,63%2152,27
T-29 3341,002791947,37%1180,19
M127603,724951844,44%621,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61326,066901877,78%4314,48
Emil I81205,946201735,29%1021,73
Ikv 65 Alt II6374,653141741,18%400,37
T-26283,761031752,94%272,10
SDP 40 Zadymka5450,063301752,94%844,93
Patton the Tank 91897,007831764,71%2360,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2181,312741643,75%831,90
SDP 44 Burza61371,198051668,75%3050,43
ISU-1528436,132821637,50%140,88
P26/404190,601671540,00%260,40
Pz.Kpfw. 5582685,2712711573,33%2591,46
Matilda IV 5487,674751553,33%1298,79
T1 HMC226,54851353,85%141,76
Bretagne Panther 6276,692611315,38%182,35
Valentine II 4236,752211233,33%519,49
Primo Victoria 81092,677921250,00%1427,99
IS-6 81749,367311181,82%2173,83
T26E3 Eagle 7 71969,4510331172,73%3312,59
T2072483,408831070,00%4716,47
D1260,601091040,00%8,01
M2 Light295,501891060,00%320,16
CS-4471424,408351050,00%2398,32
AMX 383130,001501030,00%187,33
T56 GMC3106,601531060,00%263,38
Cruiser Mk. IV4186,102181050,00%435,96
T-804168,402531050,00%459,67
T92 8598,905171060,00%1162,05
T-703235,11197922,22%702,72
T 55A 92967,00998944,44%3284,15
43 M. Toldi III 348,56181966,67%261,95
M15/423323,17311666,67%1075,34
Leichttraktor154,83117650,00%82,83
M3 Lee4118,67202683,33%402,59
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3228,50251650,00%777,68
M10 Wolverine5138,00164650,00%121,12
Cruiser Mk. II2122,50148650,00%384,92
T-50-2 6387,83345633,33%837,89
L-60 254,67163650,00%125,26
A46 6198,33396650,00%391,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,2071560,00%164,03
Strv fm/21164,0097520,00%80,40
M3G FT3123,00109520,00%89,81
M8A14177,4010050,00%189,13
Pz.Kpfw. I279,00163580,00%339,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3138,20217580,00%460,45
Object 2579527,80391540,00%204,69
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5766,20620580,00%2166,82
Matilda4264,00391450,00%650,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2298,75264425,00%1180,72
Churchill I530,50196450,00%94,64
Ikv 723208,25242475,00%611,84
T3 HMC280,505840,00%92,60
Birch Gun4204,50165450,00%613,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8901,7534540,00%734,64
Renault NC-31121,3365333,33%1,40
Valentine3267,67208366,67%1118,46
AT-1239,00100366,67%217,74
60G FT5162,33189366,67%315,23
Vz. 60S Dravec 104099,67913333,33%3426,48
GSOR the TANK 91529,6711673100,00%1781,44
Windhund 81949,00576366,67%2178,62
AMR 35 2264,67334333,33%1371,39
T-45 2545,67662333,33%4128,06
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6159,67236333,33%122,92
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5677,676133100,00%2607,81
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8507,67475366,67%493,74
M4A1 Revalorisé 8318,67416333,33%75,14
Renault Otsu114,0069250,00%71,62
ST vz. 39427,501772100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I20,0071250,00%77,53
T-26G FT2273,50345250,00%1046,63
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0044250,00%114,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 5693,00594250,00%2022,56
KV-1SA 51330,00955250,00%3752,97
MKA 294,50170250,00%185,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8480,50489250,00%354,44
Kolohousenka10,001910,00%0,00
Fiat 3000133,005410,00%0,00
Renault FT10,00911100,00%261,00
M14/41219,001701100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H35217,008210,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2163,002111100,00%1218,13
T3E2 Medium Tank 3281,005481100,00%1115,13
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3377,0043410,00%887,56
T-116 3144,0016410,00%307,72
FCM 2C 383,001961100,00%261,00
SU-100I 51520,006891100,00%3314,18
Fantôme 9402,0019310,00%64,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-19
Left: 2024-10-13