Deejaynick

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles863791187468
Ø Tier8,708,008,158,60
Victories4223348,89%654,55%4349,43%23349,79%
Defeats4315749,96%545,45%4349,43%22648,29%
Draws9891,14%00,00%11,15%91,92%
Battles survived2513329,10%436,36%2629,89%14430,77%
Tanks destroyed701110,8180,73590,683470,74
Destruction ratio1,141,140,971,07
Tanks spotted742990,86100,91720,832610,56
Damage dealt1.357,87955,091.000,011.237,23
Capture points698730,8100,00760,873520,75
Defense points542980,6300,00140,16510,11
Experience672,27771,64724,85747,04
WN71024,61934,92844,68885,37
WN81326,221222,321003,371102,75
Total
Battles86379
Ø Tier8,70
Victories4223348,89%
Defeats4315749,96%
Draws9891,14%
Battles survived2513329,10%
Tanks destroyed701110,81
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted742990,86
Damage dealt1.357,87
Capture points698730,81
Defense points542980,63
Experience672,27
WN71024,61
WN81326,22
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier8,00
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted100,91
Damage dealt955,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience771,64
WN7934,92
WN81222,32
Past 7 days
Battles87
Ø Tier8,15
Victories4349,43%
Defeats4349,43%
Draws11,15%
Battles survived2629,89%
Tanks destroyed590,68
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted720,83
Damage dealt1.000,01
Capture points760,87
Defense points140,16
Experience724,85
WN7844,68
WN81003,37
Past 30 days
Battles468
Ø Tier8,60
Victories23349,79%
Defeats22648,29%
Draws91,92%
Battles survived14430,77%
Tanks destroyed3470,74
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted2610,56
Damage dealt1.237,23
Capture points3520,75
Defense points510,11
Experience747,04
WN7885,37
WN81102,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories5134,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9363,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3523,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.574,080,000,000,00
Capture points1370,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1350,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience590,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories5134,93%
Defeats9363,70%
Draws21,37%
Battles survived3523,97%
Tanks destroyed790,54
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted990,68
Damage dealt1.574,08
Capture points1370,94
Defense points1350,92
Experience590,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories5459,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3639,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3032,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,340,000,000,00
Capture points1741,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2012,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience792,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories5459,34%
Defeats3639,56%
Draws11,10%
Battles survived3032,97%
Tanks destroyed570,63
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted650,71
Damage dealt1.106,34
Capture points1741,91
Defense points2012,21
Experience792,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt191,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience231,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt191,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience231,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories9151,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8548,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1310,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.119,030,000,000,00
Capture points3912,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5583,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience809,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories9151,70%
Defeats8548,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6637,50%
Tanks destroyed1210,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1310,74
Damage dealt1.119,03
Capture points3912,22
Defense points5583,17
Experience809,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1664000
Victories72443,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88453,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws563,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54432,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9720,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12650,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,020,000,000,00
Capture points28141,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points22461,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience596,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles1664
Victories72443,51%
Defeats88453,13%
Draws563,37%
Battles survived54432,69%
Tanks destroyed9720,58
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted12650,76
Damage dealt1.015,02
Capture points28141,69
Defense points22461,35
Experience596,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles261000
Victories10640,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15358,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6524,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1460,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1480,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.468,730,000,000,00
Capture points2120,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2480,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience678,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles261
Victories10640,61%
Defeats15358,62%
Draws20,77%
Battles survived6524,90%
Tanks destroyed1460,56
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1480,57
Damage dealt1.468,73
Capture points2120,81
Defense points2480,95
Experience678,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (334)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140101724,85766707248,44%1455,76
Grille 15102023,65670400247,73%1578,77
IS-7101676,38733272347,59%1319,15
STB-1101772,10758267749,91%1473,21
Object 430U101757,70766240449,75%1416,51
T-54 first prototype 81090,61791200252,35%1534,98
T92 HMC101393,73647196949,31%1182,51
IS-381145,18725179450,28%1312,77
G.W. Tiger (P)81143,75622166449,82%1509,31
Strv S1 81576,41742146152,64%1892,32
Jagdtiger91736,51714144847,72%1521,44
Object 261101310,41685144750,10%1053,44
Leopard 1101738,44685140547,40%1266,14
T-1091319,56698122646,90%1229,94
60TP Lewandowskiego102154,19821120952,27%1692,50
Strv 103B101726,27666120249,08%1107,06
G.W. E 100101429,57656117351,24%1207,29
Jagdpanzer E 100101764,56640110848,74%1270,80
AMX 50 B101809,41708109747,40%1468,15
T-100 LT10917,30713106748,55%1042,74
T-62A101737,02746104147,07%1523,49
M18 Hellcat6511,10440102848,44%763,80
T110E5101702,53742101747,39%1294,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101776,52717101448,03%1536,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 507872,7060597551,69%1198,85
Centurion Action X101788,4170295446,12%1380,13
Object 277101917,8776993947,82%1568,85
ISU-15281421,2169489051,35%1469,25
Object 268 Version 4101857,2973688050,11%1337,00
T-4481155,2275279650,75%1523,10
CS-52 LIS 81275,9076577550,84%1535,02
E 50 Ausf. M101636,0772073647,01%1203,34
UDES 15/16101688,4073968149,93%1253,76
T26E4 SuperPershing 81183,8184259553,28%1768,80
Super Conqueror101938,4978358047,41%1464,94
SU-1006753,9358256755,20%1425,05
G.W. Tiger91392,4164655945,44%1325,96
T-5491303,4672654447,61%1329,65
ARL 446373,6833754343,46%428,77
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81277,2077353953,43%1514,71
Charioteer Nomad 81249,7366353846,65%1187,52
Jagdpanther II81111,2261053649,44%1102,72
TVP T 50/51101636,9365251141,88%1207,20
T376376,2157751151,86%988,26
Object 252U Defender 81384,0680951149,71%1554,80
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91399,3178349249,39%1079,19
T57 Heavy101993,2777347948,23%1605,71
Vz. 55101871,3877747350,11%1404,45
Panhard EBR 10510800,5764146146,42%780,78
Char Futur 4 91702,2779845652,63%1565,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91414,9761244743,85%1068,17
WZ-111 model 5A101898,5174144243,89%1441,01
SU-130PM 81276,2770043451,38%1139,99
SU-1527750,9651641645,67%979,34
AMX Chasseur de chars 8999,0475640851,96%1489,74
FV4202 81260,3183040652,71%1918,34
Type 64 6447,9857238947,30%1098,03
Hummel6460,4725537341,82%496,50
M5 Stuart417,3719637146,36%59,68
E 100101828,9081436550,41%1354,15
STG Guard 81232,5169536548,77%1500,74
T25/27711,0754636346,28%894,27
WZ-1328848,9269035950,42%1596,95
121B 101492,0468534843,68%1064,89
M3 Stuart359,2920934054,41%138,93
AMX 50 1008707,2853433841,42%545,66
T56 GMC3123,2716533351,95%269,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81120,8857132341,49%942,58
M41 Walker Bulldog8648,9669531856,60%1268,62
WZ-111 model 1-491627,8178531448,41%1723,06
T34 81179,9970830848,70%1304,59
T3281054,0268230548,20%1172,52
M10391259,6567230446,38%1100,27
Tiger (P)7835,6062029746,80%1009,41
Waffenträger auf E 100101802,5461629147,42%1137,08
Cromwell6549,5457828950,52%1081,18
SU-100M17853,2459828648,95%1192,69
Object 274a 81037,4270528345,94%1086,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91643,0081827751,62%1723,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri7372,5434126340,68%318,02
AMX 50 12091386,9866226145,21%1229,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8686,4363926047,31%1270,68
Jagdpanther7826,3155625848,06%1025,72
Type 4 Chi-To6230,2723025438,58%158,52
Maus102069,2586022254,95%1791,89
T297914,7868221557,67%1163,88
G.W. Panther7682,7445121445,79%732,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6706,8148520647,57%1092,44
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81105,7177920347,78%1318,51
BDR G1 B5195,0022620257,92%267,72
Kranvagn102198,3382920149,75%1787,95
Object 26391692,6271920052,00%1571,18
AMX 13 105101093,4668019751,78%1190,32
T54E191823,3486619653,57%2012,23
Type 4 Heavy91573,6775819152,36%1556,09
IS7468,0539618643,01%391,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu5123,2819518554,05%191,79
Conqueror91960,2888318554,05%1961,93
StuG III Ausf. G5365,6640018356,28%794,50
T-34-856558,6753717149,71%1075,56
Comet7589,9858416945,56%811,23
ELC EVEN 90 8514,8667016746,71%876,43
Pz.Kpfw. VII102195,7784616451,83%1883,11
T-34-85M 6900,4973616455,49%1581,15
M75118,6320116147,20%217,69
T-34-3 81183,0876516150,93%1344,99
Object 41681138,7070116046,25%1368,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91520,1070415746,50%1552,02
TOG II* 6574,1051915748,41%866,78
Object 43091736,6279315551,61%1659,99
T2 Medium Tank254,4915015252,63%120,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68568,7266115253,95%992,00
Type 5 Heavy102003,3773415044,67%1302,87
Concept 1B 91602,8780914946,98%1155,17
CS-63101804,2575114647,95%1466,79
AMX M4 mle. 457493,9348514450,69%490,50
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8713,3864914450,00%1343,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 518971,8771814154,61%1072,46
M60 101604,5770413748,91%1231,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3119,4933513648,53%427,97
56TP 81439,9382513552,59%1680,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81105,9273813354,89%1320,28
AMX 12 t6313,1746913042,31%635,91
Centurion Mk. I8968,4271712854,69%1280,87
AMX 13 757715,4466712550,40%1697,82
Object 705A101930,9878212347,97%1479,11
T1 Cunningham141,8912412243,44%19,35
T 55A 91546,8487611758,97%1633,84
Grille5421,0827911544,35%780,44
KV-15294,0330611541,74%389,04
K-91101471,6162011438,60%942,99
Type 95 Ha-Go286,3315911251,79%238,74
KV-37987,6367211052,73%1272,45
Object 25791490,3783711051,82%1374,34
T-345276,6437610849,07%584,27
50TP prototyp 81198,6674010848,15%1293,69
Tiger II81054,7472310842,59%1028,79
SU-122-44 7891,3560110852,78%1213,19
AE Phase I 91418,1374310345,63%1213,62
IS-27985,6267310143,56%1254,29
Škoda T 5091118,706739749,48%851,37
Type 5 Ke-Ho494,981609544,21%77,79
Pz.Sfl. IVb4173,631639443,62%344,94
Konštrukta T-34/1007872,955999240,22%1346,52
M48A5 Patton101299,387288853,41%913,07
B1463,031838748,28%82,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4274,823358446,43%616,64
O-Ho81192,317298349,40%1381,45
Type 71101442,077458354,22%938,47
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81141,277098345,78%1345,61
113101645,226958140,74%1175,07
Jagdpanzer IV6240,593818052,50%280,00
T404116,211668045,00%65,48
KV-856384,203747943,04%412,43
T-437707,086437948,10%1044,83
SU-10181249,466697852,56%1413,02
Object 268 Version V 101732,126707844,87%1148,73
KB-52 91449,107987847,44%1089,81
Type 98 Ke-Ni388,111637450,00%190,57
WZ-1317520,805747448,65%991,25
Super Hellcat 7891,856717458,11%1307,97
VK 30.01 (P)6461,114917352,05%677,71
AT 25411,534477354,79%896,62
Matilda4241,243937247,22%549,25
Caernarvon81397,738077146,48%1669,22
T26E5 81261,248816858,82%1664,90
A-447867,427516663,64%1583,56
M24 Chaffee522,112426547,69%91,56
O-Ni71185,638046456,25%1794,77
Covenanter5118,032426453,13%242,58
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101701,447616353,97%1138,26
AMX ELC bis5156,183866243,55%295,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5395,033606043,33%820,35
BZ-58-2 91593,517945947,46%1475,35
O-I6744,175735837,93%1283,77
M374253,043205761,40%931,49
O-I Experimental5695,275385538,18%1402,56
M2 Light238,221345444,44%39,71
T110E4101439,176255433,33%729,95
T6981081,657295448,15%1272,98
Type 586727,486255253,85%1525,42
Tiger I71145,007865149,02%1750,44
Renault Otsu151,781495137,25%3,12
1108879,706475050,00%868,65
VK 100.01 (P)81371,228485058,00%1694,38
Nashorn6618,315144957,14%1049,12
VK 30.01 (H)5279,853924843,75%483,92
Marder 38T4360,583804841,67%842,95
Škoda T 40 6546,885404850,00%974,61
SU-855258,043204746,81%404,74
Type 6191716,727394748,94%1652,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs470,962574742,55%29,80
Manticore10395,485284634,78%153,81
Lorraine 40 t 81416,177994654,35%1747,23
M10 Wolverine5162,681754443,18%111,53
A-436442,524874443,18%689,76
105 leFH18B2 5578,724654351,16%1161,39
Alecto4221,623474252,38%492,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5291,973823953,85%672,65
KV-48932,875843834,21%862,11
Škoda T 256498,514393732,43%734,50
50TP Tyszkiewicza91152,036713743,24%824,32
Sturer Emil7495,764743751,35%570,90
Ares 758847,006203641,67%739,49
T1 Heavy5548,945293548,57%1080,77
T21663,662743554,29%161,27
FV1066 Senlac 8470,896063551,43%762,99
XM69 Hacker111272,417413450,00%674,69
Dicker Max 6602,854763450,00%1049,97
Škoda T 245372,914863375,76%1153,06
Churchill VII6729,096033351,52%1399,88
Wespe391,241133348,48%164,52
MS-116,16663246,88%50,49
Durchbruchswagen 24230,723433243,75%490,39
M66525,005363154,84%746,31
D2374,771513056,67%152,17
45TP Habicha7914,777343056,67%1423,45
Leichttraktor18,67943043,33%24,45
SDP 58 Kilana8946,036173053,33%849,58
VK 30.01 (D)6716,036513060,00%1453,07
T-60220,03963046,67%42,50
STA-18606,765932958,62%696,72
59-166458,346142962,07%1539,79
M8A14100,621462944,83%45,32
AMX 50 Foch B101248,345812937,93%620,85
Windhund 81008,455502941,38%818,31
KR-1111477,247242934,48%616,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II2169,003152860,71%931,20
Black Prince7868,046332839,29%1051,98
Type T-345282,863622850,00%680,16
FV3046472,263532733,33%563,21
T28 Concept 7934,746092744,44%1139,25
T26E5 Patriot 81037,767972556,00%1189,35
Kunze Panzer 91343,337342454,17%1203,02
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5443,575352356,52%1369,42
Cruiser Mk. III337,13832334,78%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101040,096182334,78%441,59
Churchill I5403,234482240,91%607,76
Crusader6151,253522060,00%358,02
53TP Markowskiego81202,256942035,00%1217,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,471071942,11%12,50
S35 CA5371,173601844,44%605,97
Panzer 58 Mutz 8938,286061838,89%1035,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4107,882851747,06%81,74
Centurion Mk. 7/191170,127631764,71%1136,11
Somua SAu 404373,763731741,18%943,92
K-91-PT 91239,006481650,00%984,16
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8892,537501573,33%1036,37
Object 777 Version II 91490,007921546,67%1394,76
BT-7 artillery 3224,132911526,67%684,88
D1263,141431464,29%232,16
Vickers Medium Mk. III3172,502041421,43%449,66
Felice 91039,645481435,71%686,98
IS-6 B 81118,007491450,00%1104,45
VK 16.02 Leopard547,852731346,15%76,34
Vz. 60S Dravec 101251,855841323,08%535,91
T28 Prototype8851,925671346,15%724,46
Pz.Kpfw. 5581275,468571361,54%1063,28
Cobra 91125,235701330,77%675,42
Cruiser Mk. IV4100,171111233,33%41,21
Bishop5214,671921225,00%213,64
T-103 8762,084441225,00%490,52
Cromwell B 6876,176591241,67%1470,42
Marder II394,641271154,55%145,08
Tetrarch 279,732131154,55%260,54
SU-100Y 6982,736951163,64%1713,21
T-28475,801701040,00%7,31
T-34-281314,206891040,00%1480,82
Chieftain/T95 8723,56647944,44%740,02
E 75 TS 8852,22627944,44%751,78
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81104,67749966,67%1204,54
StuG IV 5320,44351966,67%764,41
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81333,111066966,67%1960,66
TVP VTU Koncept8841,13625850,00%982,54
40TP Habicha6441,13430850,00%666,31
M40/M4381038,50541837,50%893,03
KV-137240,75369825,00%87,54
TS-54 81032,50735850,00%986,61
Renault NC-3116,2964728,57%0,00
M2 Medium Tank355,57102742,86%24,27
FV230 Canopener101495,00871650,00%925,70
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5238,67409650,00%618,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 247,67194633,33%0,00
VK 30.02 (D)7615,20571560,00%910,65
KV-26453,40460560,00%672,51
Object 432U111541,2048850,00%856,93
Tiger 131 6843,20679540,00%1291,87
Renault FT146,50136450,00%84,38
LT vz. 38387,75233425,00%76,19
T207607,50558450,00%655,11
UDES 038790,00420425,00%554,68
H3 9967,25648450,00%655,77
Light Mk. VIC 210,2564450,00%110,55
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71140,00465425,00%1321,77
Strv 746660,00436333,33%924,90
Type 97 Te-Ke 22,00133366,67%251,06
CS-538463,33411333,33%264,88
Valentine AT460,00152333,33%2,53
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001230,00%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6170,0019830,00%166,07
AC 1 Sentinel 4664,339363100,00%3730,08
P26/404424,007452100,00%1322,90
P.44 Pantera8858,0027220,00%744,37
Ikv 723171,503572100,00%494,73
Renault UE 573399,5019720,00%1091,40
M46 Patton92129,5061620,00%1716,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G368,003192100,00%261,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102504,50639250,00%1630,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559667,00544250,00%479,55
FV227 Conceiver8631,5029820,00%356,12
T-29 3120,504072100,00%416,74
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4724,0010282100,00%2552,46
Heavy Tank No. VI 6911,508532100,00%1722,99
WZ-120-1G FT 8651,5021720,00%376,11
43 M. Toldi III 387,5010420,00%125,72
Black Rock 111437,0040020,00%703,17
Strv m/40L374,0017310,00%3,10
UDES 169527,0053610,00%179,73
SDP 44 Burza6274,0024810,00%146,50
Renault FT AC259,007710,00%0,00
BZ-1668732,0040210,00%532,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474327,004741100,00%1222,25
Tiger-Maus 91016,0033810,00%492,61
FV229 Contender91389,0046810,00%784,38
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92278,0047910,00%2157,76
Patton the Tank 90,006681100,00%261,00
T-45 248,006610,00%0,00
T1E6 257,002071100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5426,0032010,00%755,59
A46 60,007110,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6206,0015810,00%228,24
Valiant 50,003510,00%0,00
IS-3A 80,008311100,00%261,00
T-28E with F-30 4897,009051100,00%2949,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-04
Left: 2015-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-29
Left: 2021-04-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-08-31
Left: 2017-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-30
Left: 2017-10-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-11-12
Left: 2016-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-23
Left: 2022-02-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-08-08
Left: 2016-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-21
Left: 2020-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-15
Left: 2021-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-21
Left: 2014-12-31