DeadPoll_Vs

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69039676359
Ø Tier8,1610,179,899,99
Victories3477050,36%466,67%3951,32%17548,75%
Defeats3342948,42%233,33%3444,74%17448,47%
Draws8401,22%00,00%33,95%102,79%
Battles survived1912827,71%350,00%2836,84%10830,08%
Tanks destroyed550340,80101,67781,033110,87
Destruction ratio1,103,331,631,24
Tanks spotted761441,1050,83710,934011,12
Damage dealt1.154,022.166,831.774,831.638,85
Capture points481150,7000,0000,001790,50
Defense points238060,3400,00811,071060,30
Experience610,401.094,17863,11804,66
WN71023,711617,841216,551003,69
WN81257,911757,501695,861448,46
Total
Battles69039
Ø Tier8,16
Victories3477050,36%
Defeats3342948,42%
Draws8401,22%
Battles survived1912827,71%
Tanks destroyed550340,80
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted761441,10
Damage dealt1.154,02
Capture points481150,70
Defense points238060,34
Experience610,40
WN71023,71
WN81257,91
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,17
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed101,67
Destruction ratio3,33
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt2.166,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.094,17
WN71617,84
WN81757,50
Past 7 days
Battles76
Ø Tier9,89
Victories3951,32%
Defeats3444,74%
Draws33,95%
Battles survived2836,84%
Tanks destroyed781,03
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted710,93
Damage dealt1.774,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points811,07
Experience863,11
WN71216,55
WN81695,86
Past 30 days
Battles359
Ø Tier9,99
Victories17548,75%
Defeats17448,47%
Draws102,79%
Battles survived10830,08%
Tanks destroyed3110,87
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted4011,12
Damage dealt1.638,85
Capture points1790,50
Defense points1060,30
Experience804,66
WN71003,69
WN81448,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles935000
Victories41744,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49653,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25327,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4980,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9941,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.419,290,000,000,00
Capture points5760,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5200,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience621,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles935
Victories41744,60%
Defeats49653,05%
Draws222,35%
Battles survived25327,06%
Tanks destroyed4980,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted9941,06
Damage dealt1.419,29
Capture points5760,62
Defense points5200,56
Experience621,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3140,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4659,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted771,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt797,870,000,000,00
Capture points1101,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience493,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3140,26%
Defeats4659,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2228,57%
Tanks destroyed450,58
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted771,00
Damage dealt797,87
Capture points1101,43
Defense points200,26
Experience493,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2559,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1638,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt690,690,000,000,00
Capture points380,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points491,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience428,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1740,48%
Defeats2559,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1638,10%
Tanks destroyed220,52
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted190,45
Damage dealt690,69
Capture points380,90
Defense points491,17
Experience428,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4670000
Victories218046,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats232349,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1673,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived149231,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed29670,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted48911,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.526,510,000,000,00
Capture points67461,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points51951,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience687,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles4670
Victories218046,68%
Defeats232349,74%
Draws1673,58%
Battles survived149231,95%
Tanks destroyed29670,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted48911,05
Damage dealt1.526,51
Capture points67461,44
Defense points51951,11
Experience687,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles962000
Victories44746,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50352,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26627,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6490,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9420,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.778,950,000,000,00
Capture points5670,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4780,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience717,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles962
Victories44746,47%
Defeats50352,29%
Draws121,25%
Battles survived26627,65%
Tanks destroyed6490,67
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted9420,98
Damage dealt1.778,95
Capture points5670,59
Defense points4780,50
Experience717,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (596)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8700,11723192150,08%1402,38
T-34-85M 6822,04566148955,74%1541,17
T-100 LT101019,67749139050,43%1219,38
Object 261101375,48693121148,47%1135,58
Panhard EBR 10510921,11705115050,35%1027,68
O-I Experimental5568,01370112054,46%1158,71
Cobra 92103,7289398652,84%2096,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81391,4368897551,28%1479,18
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3724,1891297060,41%2457,02
Char Futur 4 91864,5290691454,38%1857,61
IS-7101894,7678891251,21%1659,31
T9591490,1258885249,53%1168,18
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102152,2885982552,12%1521,42
Manticore101091,0976874250,00%1251,11
E 7591694,8180767551,11%1609,84
T110E3101788,4360266649,40%1280,58
Leopard 1101806,7272962848,73%1430,96
FV4005 Stage II101571,7064257550,78%1162,45
Tortoise91848,4587357455,92%1705,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81262,7372257449,65%1300,55
VK 16.02 Leopard5353,3634653353,85%1209,38
AMX ELC bis5198,5626952950,28%523,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101709,2778349553,33%1477,42
T25 AT7544,7632148344,10%540,32
Strv 103B101787,5670347853,35%1290,15
Object 140101596,0077946652,79%1344,72
AMX 50 Foch B101798,0272746248,48%1263,57
T288921,4742445054,44%944,67
STB-1101736,4779144753,24%1461,79
Vz. 55102059,4083344151,93%1701,47
UDES 0381066,4649943847,49%1076,84
IS-38824,9442543849,09%794,14
Super Hellcat 7857,4762443751,72%1341,50
T3091644,0673242651,41%1441,50
T-1506521,0335142652,82%809,53
O-I6572,9137941252,67%900,32
Maus101574,3074941249,51%1170,02
AMX 13 909908,8645840449,75%1285,76
Centurion Mk. 7/191614,4880739655,81%1664,89
T110E5102025,2489338956,81%1721,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8671,5950738848,97%1197,89
Jagdpanzer E 100101766,8267638251,57%1282,51
T2971117,4257037955,67%1565,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559935,7841237041,08%724,39
G.W. E 100101333,8065335849,16%1048,47
Grille 15101704,5865935749,02%1170,90
T-5491105,6249635246,59%1005,24
KV-856411,9328935047,71%516,75
Type 4 Heavy91325,2052135050,00%1145,59
T92 HMC101258,7463934548,70%1052,36
FV4025 Contriver112728,5096334251,75%1985,07
T110E4102017,9174333048,79%1448,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65101961,8779131953,29%1606,45
AMX 50 B101932,9574631348,88%1480,58
WZ-113G FT101892,7775831154,66%1404,48
Object 430U101884,9382430352,81%1588,47
Strv 103-091503,8148330246,69%1320,88
Emil I81198,0053530055,00%1480,82
O-Ni7744,2439929750,17%885,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8576,9038129341,64%869,98
AMX 12 t6321,0336629047,24%712,81
IS7538,8834028645,80%533,31
T-1091093,0050328648,25%967,54
Super Conqueror101660,1474928647,20%1264,80
TVP T 50/51101523,1264828343,11%1113,03
Conqueror91405,2853528245,39%1261,11
Object 4168735,9643827947,31%786,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101108,6968627751,26%909,77
O-Ho8792,4942426740,82%668,72
AMX 13 757391,6436925646,88%622,62
Leopard Prototyp A91421,2575625250,40%1360,31
Cromwell6630,4751324759,92%1314,82
FV217 Badger101861,1080824654,07%1407,48
KV-37961,7158024055,42%1269,60
Panther7727,1345423852,10%1186,75
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102080,5080223850,00%1767,53
Škoda T 5091229,3051923549,36%1087,86
G.W. Tiger91273,1542623543,40%1227,24
Caernarvon8982,3248823346,78%1066,97
Kranvagn101821,1778823252,16%1421,56
Object 907 101725,5981523151,95%1342,32
Object 268 Version 4101595,2772123148,92%1133,03
T28 Concept 7903,0753623151,52%1314,26
KV-26769,9158322956,33%1445,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 518837,3147821154,50%871,23
Jagdpanther II8911,6940820948,80%825,04
G.W. Tiger (P)81127,8848620950,24%1376,13
Vz. 71 Tesák101197,8274220846,15%1259,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 507577,9732520649,03%613,87
M36 Jackson6535,0032320551,71%841,48
Charioteer81150,7265220545,37%1231,75
Leo7738,2543120449,51%1090,27
STA-18839,1049220456,37%1095,27
60TP Lewandowskiego101664,1373720148,76%1149,51
Tiger II8920,2349220052,50%975,06
TVP VTU Koncept8761,6741519842,93%906,11
FV215b (183) 101938,7476219853,54%1550,52
AMX M4 mle. 49 81060,2363819852,02%1242,79
A-447776,3743719652,04%1172,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3259,5539519655,10%1456,34
VK 100.01 (P)8938,1953519448,97%1041,84
M40/M438796,1647519145,55%709,44
WZ-1328587,4941119049,47%907,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5228,1222519047,37%422,77
WZ-1317604,1642418954,50%1299,66
Object 260 101733,6477418845,21%1210,59
Jagdtiger91395,7652618452,72%1156,57
UDES 15/16101854,7982518354,64%1485,43
AMX M4 mle. 54101821,9375718147,51%1319,69
Object 268101932,9176718055,56%1458,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7640,7438417948,60%902,49
T71 DA7701,1440317842,13%1336,82
59-166468,7238617750,28%1359,76
M48A5 Patton101738,1375917647,16%1342,49
KV-15336,1431917448,28%552,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10978,7666317440,80%906,75
WZ-132A9690,0351817348,55%828,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6468,0927917243,60%519,19
T499796,5153617050,00%1039,55
Konštrukta T-34/1007748,8844216857,14%1237,67
Panther II8657,6841216846,43%691,22
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68558,9952616844,05%843,61
Mäuschen91072,8353816746,11%827,50
SU-122-44 71160,7366916545,45%1551,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7560,4136916253,09%699,98
Tiger (P)7880,3451816253,70%1126,71
BZ-75101711,4475516143,48%1176,44
Object 70491561,2870615850,00%1270,24
Excalibur 61013,7871215848,10%1707,75
E 100101813,5378115747,77%1383,96
Jagdpanther7681,0835115552,90%871,82
Ho-Ri 3102071,0773415248,68%1413,74
ST-II101775,3080315250,00%1393,39
EMIL 1951 81362,9369815247,37%1600,23
Type 64 6662,4368815248,03%1981,83
Object 25791467,2967315049,33%1452,62
Object 705A101531,8379615055,33%1267,09
Emil II91451,7767314955,70%1339,88
AMX M4 mle. 5191703,3482014948,32%1471,21
T57 Heavy102047,7181914452,78%1659,12
Sturer Emil7686,4933714247,89%818,59
T376265,7732214153,90%580,08
Hotchkiss EBR7514,8646114149,65%1068,19
Nashorn6902,6050814048,57%1587,28
SU-10181007,2954413958,27%1187,11
Škoda T 256361,8630213745,99%526,58
Ikv 65 Alt II6405,3526513745,99%525,20
Panhard EBR 909780,5165513657,35%1212,68
M53/M5591330,9669413449,25%1214,42
FV380591071,6065813348,87%921,58
FV230 Canopener101999,5980813348,12%1314,57
Type 5 Heavy101659,6670213241,67%960,54
Black Prince7733,3244513148,09%947,13
G.W. Panther7768,0142313154,20%900,84
SU-100M17859,1742913146,56%1121,48
AMX 13 105101341,6263113050,77%1587,15
K-91101657,8975612948,06%1379,91
Pz.Kpfw. VII101686,3581612758,27%1316,25
Ares 90101499,0177412751,97%1079,23
FV2078763,6653412649,21%771,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101776,3176312548,80%1265,04
M10 Wolverine5320,4829412250,82%621,23
Prototipo Standard B91287,0558312047,50%1099,44
M446658,4342812050,83%1016,51
T-448784,2148911947,06%937,08
Škoda T 45 71449,1297411964,71%2202,90
Jagdpanzer IV6491,1433111850,85%797,89
TS-60 91559,1979911855,08%1588,57
Churchill VII6544,8938011648,28%867,10
Object 43091310,7661211643,97%1096,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101200,4762911550,43%997,38
Škoda T 245252,0024611443,86%535,95
Object 780 101953,2679711450,88%1390,67
212A91172,1564711346,02%953,48
FV4004 Conway91488,3864111145,05%1230,54
M24 Chaffee5192,6126610946,79%449,31
Strv 746559,8335310847,22%932,94
Panhard AMD 178B6330,0733810756,07%967,78
Type 4 Chi-To6537,2639210657,55%1029,88
AMX M4 mle. 457752,0340810646,23%886,54
UDES 14 Alt 58941,3348710543,81%1080,59
Comet7701,3842010548,57%1100,95
Object 26391438,1862510546,67%1177,41
53TP Markowskiego8966,5653710452,88%1078,56
Type T-345345,3228310441,35%826,09
Object 70591640,1281110247,06%1587,54
Churchill I5269,5929610147,52%372,57
E 5091064,2354810047,00%835,37
Type 71101514,837139941,41%924,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91592,227529963,64%1457,15
Concept No. 5101857,817829949,49%1475,14
Object 277101619,737159946,46%1175,27
M54 Renegade 81263,527109950,51%1311,27
VK 30.02 (M)6468,593639657,29%792,58
KR-1112123,809629558,95%1520,92
IS-3-II91735,918519453,19%1699,64
Taschenratte112025,029049447,87%1108,43
Rinoceronte101777,816929343,01%1209,61
AMX 50 10081017,105319343,01%1003,54
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505235,611989343,01%274,98
WZ-132-1101119,207519348,39%1202,15
Gryphon 102264,298689351,61%1602,17
ISU-15281141,856409151,65%1125,13
M127729,364889055,56%852,10
Char Mle. 75 91014,437869054,44%1316,63
LHMTV8571,286708956,18%1078,93
CS-52 LIS 81384,948038853,41%1721,97
StuG III Ausf. G5306,902508744,83%521,15
Progetto C50 mod. 6691486,797618648,84%1362,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81084,695658658,14%1214,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J472,211808549,41%87,35
45TP Habicha7964,494728445,24%1235,27
Centurion Mk. I8830,134708451,19%1023,98
AMX 50 Foch91693,287378247,56%1451,08
Indien-Panzer81006,006538247,56%1381,23
Kampfpanzer 67101946,268208246,34%1481,52
Heavy Tank No. VI 61153,838648257,32%2245,93
40TP Habicha6589,283738149,38%1096,35
WZ-111-1G FT81090,605488153,09%1207,11
WZ-111 model 1-49950,915838040,00%632,59
1108824,664948045,00%809,31
T1 Heavy5307,262568046,25%394,74
CS-5991148,557128051,25%1059,34
NC 70 Błyskawica101643,207557953,16%1313,16
AMX 13 57 7917,979017853,85%2078,44
T-505185,992417750,65%479,93
AMX 65 t8762,905097736,36%622,57
Concept 1B 91772,918887750,65%1403,01
AE Phase I 91411,577207644,74%1160,80
M4A3E8 Sherman6480,623617452,70%792,47
T-54 ltwt.9765,046127448,65%1040,95
M10 RBFM 5809,956647451,35%1801,90
IS-2-II81125,386607343,84%1268,11
Caernarvon Action X 81109,927537339,73%1141,41
IS-27868,994887251,39%1112,91
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481323,747367241,67%1381,35
AMX 105 AM mle. 474252,462157254,17%846,86
Spähpanzer Ru 2519783,866527250,00%1023,35
Lorraine 50 t 91426,427427142,25%1272,62
T28 Prototype81286,045387042,86%1400,40
T54E191312,746997047,14%1085,58
KV-1S6349,143127051,43%487,63
DZT-159 91620,538107052,86%1479,52
60G FT5382,012536943,48%678,81
Hummel6542,383636855,88%770,52
121101826,667706752,24%1596,69
CS-63101471,997126746,27%1086,66
Centurion Action X101387,516686743,28%915,86
Lansen C 81065,607606750,75%1286,25
T-28482,622416544,62%49,49
AMX 50 12091079,286346550,77%984,57
E 50 Ausf. M101509,606996543,08%1030,19
P.44 Pantera8981,986226453,13%1280,87
T698797,914846460,94%964,30
S-517606,334046352,38%614,59
VK 30.01 (H)5425,923106357,14%979,57
AMX 404107,381866346,03%205,08
Type 586515,353996360,32%1038,23
UDES 1691203,516986350,79%1049,55
ARL V396699,375116347,62%1337,86
Object 430 Version II91245,327056347,62%1120,27
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9692,447016357,14%1024,43
Ikv 1035297,952306246,77%532,77
SU-1006543,483646253,23%859,27
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7812,765776248,39%1002,32
P.43 bis6556,723896149,18%918,27
M3 Lee4132,181756152,46%320,74
Type 619918,594396144,26%725,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4109,622226144,26%169,10
T-34-2G FT7982,034706147,54%1232,60
P.43 ter7677,404716050,00%991,39
T803112026,688866055,00%1420,49
SU-14-28801,225425959,32%891,41
FV4202 81077,077505959,32%1625,05
M-V-Y101528,267325844,83%1018,76
ARL 446548,073015733,33%739,05
T404192,612635740,35%235,37
Kunze Panzer 91252,377555752,63%1146,29
WZ-111G FT91432,596305644,64%1038,17
BZ-79112756,869915653,57%1795,40
Chi-Go 7968,397875657,14%1275,31
P.435265,092445532,73%439,16
AMX AC mle. 4881127,046205543,64%1110,93
Strv m/425362,963275257,69%1005,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu5201,102285251,92%389,34
25TP KSUST II5288,502515244,23%524,83
M5 Stuart4136,462465253,85%252,69
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81306,238005257,69%1607,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5405,692505152,94%890,57
IS-3A Peregrine 81494,279135158,82%1571,20
M56 Scorpion 7817,396245152,94%1155,25
WZ-1209847,106014850,00%699,97
T-345163,701984738,30%161,97
Škoda T 27 81232,067714751,06%1666,93
Matilda4180,783624650,00%342,02
FCM 36 Pak 40 3462,503424650,00%1427,78
VK 28.016209,273184544,44%368,50
KV-48643,784064544,44%529,92
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101355,117014542,22%818,87
HWK 30 8763,566574544,44%1286,71
Chimera 81434,967684535,56%1244,26
50TP prototyp 81538,668774450,00%1729,92
VK 30.01 (P)6422,253084443,18%506,63
WZ-131G FT6659,803884456,82%1199,71
FV3046312,862754440,91%304,04
Lion 102008,347384440,91%1534,67
T25/27709,565034358,14%1049,31
Challenger7745,264724355,81%1045,29
ST vz. 394119,142094259,52%287,36
DBV-152 102144,797494240,48%1361,39
T-832 8997,556604242,86%893,88
Object 777 Version II 91842,198914257,14%1764,53
Type 1 Chi-He4144,661994141,46%197,70
CS-538744,635024126,83%727,19
T-50-2 6573,055894148,78%1871,44
GSOR 1010 FB 81289,248044153,66%1530,90
WZ-111 81555,058874055,00%1768,23
Grille5318,253294047,50%482,62
KV-137432,254104060,00%663,74
WZ-111 model 5A101191,596833951,28%791,40
T34 81524,848563844,74%2151,86
50TP Tyszkiewicza91079,305653748,65%832,95
T328888,166543754,05%923,05
Covenanter5138,782083748,65%263,68
BDR G1 B5375,763973751,35%593,23
Pz.Sfl. IVb4132,861363743,24%187,98
B.U.G.I.6642,195353652,78%992,07
AT 77939,366593650,00%1209,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4215,662253554,29%468,57
M5A1 Stuart4243,542613557,14%816,59
IS-410835,516223534,29%319,26
Lago4235,592763455,88%688,22
Durchbruchswagen 24247,972773450,00%603,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5275,882833470,59%726,12
StuG IV 5319,032623432,35%532,33
CS-447882,216733351,52%1371,33
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91353,916403345,45%1127,80
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81379,587953354,55%1418,85
Strv S1 81602,827353354,55%1749,65
SU-855368,842383243,75%668,64
M66386,413703246,88%413,96
T23E3 71123,417953250,00%2100,23
Ares 7581357,168753253,13%1740,02
IS-2 shielded 7936,566693256,25%1156,49
Object 279 early 102072,478713243,75%1196,62
Löwe 81057,728313262,50%1294,22
T 55A 91219,536073231,25%973,68
M4A1 Sherman5318,103093148,39%697,31
Sav m/434128,521723145,16%136,23
Stinger 101625,267213148,39%960,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 102162,708433043,33%1353,85
AT 158734,605863046,67%569,45
ST-I91305,778313063,33%1245,68
VK 30.01 (D)6230,772623026,67%155,83
TS-54 8937,866862839,29%778,72
M3 Stuart367,191372748,15%80,21
113101357,376562737,04%862,60
56TP 81250,486662733,33%1260,91
T26E5 81258,448772748,15%1609,67
Type 95 Heavy4232,962502646,15%627,13
T207330,762622544,00%230,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E384,161762548,00%83,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4213,442332552,00%540,38
BT-7 artillery 3358,766042572,00%1711,26
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81090,846922548,00%1033,96
SU-76G FT4293,421982445,83%526,52
Sherman III5470,004092450,00%1349,19
AltProto AMX 30 81180,138302454,17%1469,11
XM69 Hacker111857,758402454,17%1148,39
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91732,678372445,83%1510,36
Type 62 7951,749642356,52%2917,16
Crusader6248,653182356,52%651,83
Sherman Firefly6577,135082339,13%846,63
DS PZInż5589,875102356,52%1397,61
AT 86654,046672373,91%1320,17
Pz.Kpfw. 5581467,398122339,13%1313,91
AT 15A 7880,046542347,83%1187,34
T34 B 8965,264412347,83%953,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9684,824252245,45%507,77
Wespe3127,181372240,91%248,84
PTZ-78112138,598142250,00%1270,64
Object 274a 81269,326972231,82%1343,94
Patton the Tank 91225,646162231,82%1147,87
Lorraine 39L AM3197,101452142,86%470,57
T56 GMC3167,482282138,10%339,13
FV229 Contender91533,107652142,86%1138,56
Ares 8591925,909632157,14%2002,68
AMX ELC 901 6328,005042152,38%765,09
43 M. Toldi III 3164,383162161,90%873,71
P26/404288,052062035,00%561,52
Vickers Medium Mk. III387,202472055,00%200,48
T-29 3220,052452045,00%596,85
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10956,305002020,00%367,86
Object 265T 92001,8511032070,00%2232,98
Ikv 723223,532181947,37%542,72
Vz. 64 Blesk8573,635961952,63%882,87
M26 Pershing8349,893621926,32%121,50
Bishop5292,632601957,89%547,40
MT-256231,003591952,63%552,63
LTTB8417,895421952,63%641,94
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8821,166001942,11%750,03
Tiger 131 6852,686951936,84%1278,72
TT-130M 91180,376621947,37%895,44
T-46399,112521850,00%245,36
M415356,832721838,89%312,23
Type 91 Heavy3122,441401838,89%156,37
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro283,331491855,56%211,98
XM551 Sheridan10934,896441844,44%996,75
Pz.Sfl. IC 4504,615931850,00%1816,58
VK 30.02 (D)7903,716871752,94%1462,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4129,881661735,29%156,26
SU-85B4244,251921643,75%422,09
BZ-58-2 91891,009881668,75%1934,86
Executor111750,448071656,25%1155,31
Marder II3185,671481533,33%331,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8686,534411546,67%575,38
Marder 38T4397,734011573,33%1123,31
M18 Hellcat6457,933461546,67%604,46
T26E4 SuperPershing 8689,207531566,67%860,33
Object 283 91158,006971540,00%1053,06
MKA 2164,471621540,00%395,22
Valentine II 4162,203171540,00%297,09
Lorraine 40 t 81447,537401540,00%1495,09
Vercingétorix 91882,408871553,33%2093,24
T-34-28713,716431450,00%771,13
Carro d'assalto P.887709,505381442,86%687,07
AMX 383109,502181457,14%257,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7454,363951442,86%401,68
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)275,79891442,86%241,63
TS-5 81027,146531450,00%951,04
M4A1 FL 10 6699,076471457,14%1148,77
FV227 Conceiver8982,778571369,23%1219,70
Object 252U 8807,926911353,85%767,82
Cromwell B 6976,236891330,77%1680,26
LT vz. 383128,672111266,67%535,04
M2 Medium Tank3162,172311250,00%460,31
CC-46 Pancernik 91914,838461250,00%1638,26
LTG7568,834671233,33%1020,71
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79971,507021258,33%853,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6413,754141233,33%810,37
ERAC 105 Proto 9787,756221233,33%864,14
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92045,177331241,67%1369,41
Excelsior 5529,425231225,00%957,39
SU-100Y 61220,428561266,67%2408,45
FV201 (A45) 7714,256491241,67%762,08
Dicker Max 61422,428771250,00%3070,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6462,333651241,67%607,01
T-54 first prototype 8870,007221250,00%1127,24
Bretagne Panther 6500,504801241,67%707,66
King Tiger (Captured) 71071,838571266,67%1752,22
Grant4240,642831154,55%724,73
Type 97 Chi-Ha3169,911901145,45%436,13
Schwarzpanzer 58 81058,828431163,64%1655,30
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6628,645861145,45%1775,65
M4A1 Revalorisé 8793,735091136,36%625,29
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291345,505951030,00%1022,18
K-91-PT 91684,2010211070,00%1795,65
KV-1SA 5510,505311040,00%980,24
T-34 shielded 5343,303291070,00%829,12
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8426,304121030,00%424,77
Saryuda 91175,308011070,00%971,44
Object 244 6899,107801050,00%1323,87
T78 6941,607081050,00%1479,85
FCM 50 t 8926,309391080,00%1178,07
14TP482,89166944,44%74,17
Sexton II336,11100933,33%0,00
LPT-67 Šelma9530,33627955,56%656,51
SDP 58 Kilana81228,56862977,78%1586,72
Birch Gun4129,44129922,22%179,77
Spähpanzer SP I C7194,33357922,22%69,31
Black Prince II 7541,44573944,44%470,64
Black Rock 112272,67687922,22%1120,01
TNH T Vz. 5191840,251006875,00%1677,29
Ho-Ri 191927,38809850,00%1452,64
Pz.Kpfw. I293,25170837,50%144,06
IS-M8638,63364825,00%419,27
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8836,63514837,50%844,39
Fauteur111875,38834850,00%1100,04
Strv m/38292,29142728,57%145,40
Strv m/40L3139,29209757,14%419,87
B14106,86206742,86%52,32
10TP353,7191714,29%2,95
Loyd Gun Carriage243,00132757,14%156,77
M4 Improved 5520,00541742,86%1371,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3188,29284757,14%603,21
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3415,43615757,14%1394,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81314,14870771,43%1850,77
Durendal 101725,00704742,86%937,56
T14 5380,505876100,00%752,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5300,17502666,67%727,13
Obsidian 81150,83800633,33%1412,00
L-60 2136,17237633,33%463,67
Somua SM 81500,50803650,00%1523,74
Kolohousenka1142,80251560,00%743,84
M15/423132,00176540,00%148,30
Stuart I-IV3283,00292540,00%1179,77
Pz.Kpfw. II218,4081520,00%0,00
T-26277,40154520,00%143,89
SMV CC-6781029,00777560,00%1304,64
SU-76M4138,40137560,00%294,98
M3G FT3109,00112540,00%58,93
Vz. 63P112471,201187580,00%1893,97
Gabler’s Destroyer 5402,00494560,00%1085,29
GSOR the TANK 9819,20625560,00%729,69
AT-FV230 Breaker111083,40567520,00%342,46
Versuchspanzer 5791418,60820560,00%1115,74
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81950,20830580,00%3307,63
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6623,40607540,00%873,80
Caliban 81205,40652540,00%1183,39
Tetrarch 2458,405925100,00%3716,35
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3465,807795100,00%2346,70
Sherman VC Firefly 6341,40566560,00%520,97
GSR 3301 Setter7118,2016950,00%0,23
Chrysler K 81388,2010505100,00%1975,85
IS-3A 81073,20621540,00%778,10
WZ-120-1G FT 81136,80894580,00%1245,33
D2345,25129425,00%1,57
Chi-Ni235,50169450,00%82,06
TNH 105/10008340,75445425,00%79,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha323,00162425,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2110,00223450,00%398,58
T3 HMC2188,25229425,00%686,74
ARMT 5597,00541450,00%1204,02
T-116 3233,50293450,00%889,54
Škoda T 40 6533,25325425,00%638,20
MTLS-1G14 3146,7512840,00%283,69
GSOR 1008 8840,75670450,00%682,74
VK 45.03 71373,50706425,00%1764,35
Fantôme 91332,2539440,00%1003,62
Vickers Medium Mk. II2116,00299366,67%575,01
L6/40252,008330,00%0,00
Renault FT147,67110366,67%237,85
Renault FT 75 BS220,00105366,67%234,97
M2 Light216,67138366,67%237,07
Vickers Mk. E Type B297,67188333,33%162,85
Leichttraktor174,00140366,67%322,94
MS-1130,33136366,67%221,70
Panzerjäger I20,0047333,33%0,00
AT-1280,67101333,33%63,69
BZ-6892411,00872333,33%2045,39
BZ-1668329,00417333,33%66,19
Waffenträger auf E 10010500,33421333,33%22,31
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111897,00684333,33%1068,25
Object 703 Version II 81848,001192366,67%2401,62
SU-130PM 8624,33586366,67%546,79
T-45 247,0088333,33%0,00
T77 81525,00966366,67%1731,88
STA-2 81568,00669366,67%2445,41
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4824,67854366,67%2036,95
VK 75.01 (K) 81235,33905366,67%1661,21
T92 8608,00385333,33%900,27
112 8404,67524366,67%413,96
SU-100I 5394,67353333,33%365,03
Strv fm/211128,50250250,00%584,03
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2100,00187250,00%412,89
T1 Cunningham1115,0021420,00%549,50
7TP2190,00363250,00%567,87
SU-1527200,00339250,00%117,59
Pvlvv fm/422134,00278250,00%472,77
Valentine3127,50257250,00%311,45
BV-111112255,50940250,00%1860,28
S35 CA5163,00218250,00%167,26
FCM 362274,004702100,00%1702,79
Windhund 81461,00787250,00%1217,51
AMR 35 2147,002112100,00%706,53
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82151,0015392100,00%3221,11
M16/43 Sahariano 3292,50487250,00%612,43
Char de transition 61088,009322100,00%1754,15
FCM 2C 3244,0023420,00%504,16
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5204,00373250,00%445,70
Turtle Mk. I 81340,509552100,00%1188,48
T-34-3 81162,0041820,00%945,45
KB-52 91807,00757250,00%1194,79
Fiat 3000161,001411100,00%297,27
Renault Otsu18,001731100,00%261,00
4TP1156,005121100,00%842,31
Renault NC-311311,005561100,00%2233,36
D12126,003381100,00%607,94
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9319,0033910,00%0,00
Strv m/31 385,0014110,00%0,00
M8A14323,0026310,00%553,80
FV601 Saladin8670,0010881100,00%825,20
Gorilla11749,0041710,00%133,25
LT-432 80,0010710,00%0,00
VK 168.01 (P) 82201,0011941100,00%2753,09
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5313,004971100,00%755,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5251,0034710,00%337,44
Primo Victoria 80,0029310,00%0,00
ISU-122S 71185,008151100,00%1441,02
Valiant 5101,004851100,00%261,00
A7E3 3506,0011131100,00%2657,77
T-44-100 8677,008061100,00%836,94
122 TM 81513,0010131100,00%1450,18
Straussler V–4/40 3165,0019210,00%300,18
Leox 93852,0017451100,00%4726,56
Eclipse 91948,0013111100,00%1529,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-25
Left: 2026-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-22
Left: 2025-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-18
Left: 2025-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-04-17
Left: 2024-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-20
Left: 2024-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-12
Left: 2023-12-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-16
Left: 2022-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-03
Left: 2021-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-16
Left: 2021-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-24
Left: 2021-03-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-02-22
Left: 2022-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-07
Left: 2021-05-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-30
Left: 2021-04-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-09
Left: 2021-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2021-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-07
Left: 2019-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-15
Left: 2019-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-23
Left: 2020-02-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-02-02
Left: 2020-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-07
Left: 2021-05-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-05
Left: 2018-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-05
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-03
Left: 2018-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-24
Left: 2018-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-20
Left: 2018-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-18
Left: 2018-03-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-08
Left: 2018-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-06
Left: 2017-10-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-12
Left: 2017-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-22
Left: 2017-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-23
Left: 2017-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-08
Left: 2016-08-26