Davidian_SC

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34830536122
Ø Tier7,6810,0010,289,73
Victories1855653,28%480,00%1438,89%5141,80%
Defeats1581245,40%120,00%2055,56%6956,56%
Draws4621,33%00,00%25,56%21,64%
Battles survived967327,77%120,00%719,44%2520,49%
Tanks destroyed389861,1291,80421,171411,16
Destruction ratio1,552,251,451,45
Tanks spotted360461,0330,60180,50960,79
Damage dealt1.548,682.330,402.666,082.454,40
Capture points428551,2300,00230,64470,39
Defense points170370,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience746,391.104,80804,31851,63
WN71433,241741,781103,621196,68
WN81940,632149,322027,182097,42
Total
Battles34830
Ø Tier7,68
Victories1855653,28%
Defeats1581245,40%
Draws4621,33%
Battles survived967327,77%
Tanks destroyed389861,12
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted360461,03
Damage dealt1.548,68
Capture points428551,23
Defense points170370,49
Experience746,39
WN71433,24
WN81940,63
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed91,80
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt2.330,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.104,80
WN71741,78
WN82149,32
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier10,28
Victories1438,89%
Defeats2055,56%
Draws25,56%
Battles survived719,44%
Tanks destroyed421,17
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted180,50
Damage dealt2.666,08
Capture points230,64
Defense points00,00
Experience804,31
WN71103,62
WN82027,18
Past 30 days
Battles122
Ø Tier9,73
Victories5141,80%
Defeats6956,56%
Draws21,64%
Battles survived2520,49%
Tanks destroyed1411,16
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted960,79
Damage dealt2.454,40
Capture points470,39
Defense points00,00
Experience851,63
WN71196,68
WN82097,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles809000
Victories35343,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43053,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws263,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20525,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5070,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4120,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.704,420,000,000,00
Capture points7200,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5520,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience650,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles809
Victories35343,63%
Defeats43053,15%
Draws263,21%
Battles survived20525,34%
Tanks destroyed5070,63
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted4120,51
Damage dealt1.704,42
Capture points7200,89
Defense points5520,68
Experience650,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories5250,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4644,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3937,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt961,820,000,000,00
Capture points1911,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience626,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories5250,49%
Defeats4644,66%
Draws54,85%
Battles survived3937,86%
Tanks destroyed560,54
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted830,81
Damage dealt961,82
Capture points1911,85
Defense points570,55
Experience626,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles381000
Victories19250,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18949,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11129,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2130,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3470,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.003,130,000,000,00
Capture points4981,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points15654,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience740,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles381
Victories19250,39%
Defeats18949,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11129,13%
Tanks destroyed2130,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted3470,91
Damage dealt1.003,13
Capture points4981,31
Defense points15654,11
Experience740,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2691000
Victories116443,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats145654,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws712,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73327,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14250,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20760,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.238,090,000,000,00
Capture points29601,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points42621,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience569,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles2691
Victories116443,26%
Defeats145654,11%
Draws712,64%
Battles survived73327,24%
Tanks destroyed14250,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted20760,77
Damage dealt1.238,09
Capture points29601,10
Defense points42621,58
Experience569,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2798000
Victories148753,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats128746,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws240,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived82729,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16470,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17510,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.655,020,000,000,00
Capture points25410,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points27931,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience712,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles2798
Victories148753,15%
Defeats128746,00%
Draws240,86%
Battles survived82729,56%
Tanks destroyed16470,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted17510,63
Damage dealt1.655,02
Capture points25410,91
Defense points27931,00
Experience712,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (337)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81833,21914193352,20%2416,34
E 25 71364,81780164857,46%2310,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81822,80814148353,81%2236,31
T675667,66477108352,54%1685,49
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4487,6147596855,48%1434,97
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3780,3092194661,10%2761,06
T-34-85M 61306,9892393960,38%2624,11
Churchill III 5518,7154590349,61%1060,67
Object 140102252,7980781549,45%1956,12
Leopard 1102479,0378580950,93%2063,52
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81522,3867076151,91%1679,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81862,8093571256,04%2465,16
TVP T 50/51102280,7979567853,24%2043,71
Type 64 6810,9168964253,89%2317,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65102429,9579760551,57%2082,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4354,8343656857,22%1617,25
SU-130PM 81914,6586354352,12%2185,31
Strv S1 81716,4670353452,62%2080,36
105 leFH18B2 5669,5643852854,36%1469,87
STB-1102188,0977342447,17%1806,98
Grille 15102476,9370636247,24%1904,81
T26E5 81177,8874833548,96%1380,30
CS-63102512,2182530153,49%2221,25
Strv 103B102515,0576329054,83%1988,64
IS-7102132,3879328747,04%1758,38
Kranvagn102574,6188126054,23%2163,89
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8971,1660525750,97%1811,42
Somua SM 81538,6281525553,33%1662,13
T-34-85 Rudy 6987,6266725251,19%1815,04
T-1091584,2272324751,42%1525,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 81730,8387124151,45%2118,19
AE Phase I 91885,5088822256,76%1810,47
Type 4 Heavy91857,4882319050,53%1802,21
XM69 Hacker113128,9397518754,01%2380,17
Panther/M10 71378,4387618659,68%2527,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102182,4576618551,35%1907,40
Pudel 6858,7566918356,83%1648,90
Super Conqueror102239,9376718352,46%1794,53
M40/M4381298,8958517751,98%1371,76
T-100 LT101279,1877117549,71%1516,97
121B 102241,7578917450,57%1906,16
T 55A 91944,1789316355,21%2066,57
Centurion Action X102352,8277415746,50%1955,23
M53/M5591499,7766614858,11%1479,27
T25 Pilot Number 1 8625,9945114650,00%678,82
Lion 102435,4387514458,33%2275,89
ELC EVEN 90 8839,8778214351,75%1776,24
M2 Light2248,3734214259,86%1190,46
Object 268 Version 4101898,3762914146,81%1296,33
O-Ho81230,6779514052,86%1496,20
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102826,21101514059,29%2215,55
LT-432 8830,9170713851,45%1587,09
Object 260 102402,5887313652,21%1785,54
Concept 1B 92470,79103513251,52%2045,81
T1 Cunningham1163,7226413056,92%1107,32
O-Ni71076,3678212755,91%1495,23
IS7907,5248612653,17%1209,36
DBV-152 102695,3779012551,20%1882,97
T26E4 SuperPershing 81461,3189912150,41%2002,65
T-4481575,1787711958,82%2473,07
Manticore101264,8476111848,31%1473,79
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101297,6976811649,14%1517,41
Object 252U Defender 81547,1279611446,49%1649,67
FV217 Badger102626,9686511152,25%2100,56
leKpz Borkenkäfer111690,8583811151,35%2000,16
Object 703 Version II 81511,3890610855,56%1659,40
Löwe 81454,3587910664,15%1869,58
T-5492131,0190110555,24%2414,53
M1271054,0764410563,81%1539,21
AMX 50 Foch B102595,9082710552,38%1974,55
AMX 13 9091186,5670310447,12%1811,89
G.W. Tiger (P)81311,096429845,92%1422,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I1194,873599762,89%1308,07
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92208,998809745,36%2093,06
T803112787,7110129758,76%2060,10
Concept No. 5102407,647749446,81%1729,20
AT 15A 71012,126469343,01%1405,76
Caernarvon81411,817589146,15%1632,46
AMX 13 105101242,446249140,66%1267,24
VK 100.01 (P)81605,877889149,45%2016,71
T110E3102403,027568648,84%1727,06
WZ-111 model 1-491478,407338560,00%1435,67
Škoda T 5092013,387358435,71%1802,60
Type 5 Heavy102385,896798441,67%1520,99
IS-38974,887118453,57%1004,91
G.W. Tiger91533,706598444,05%1304,45
M10 RBFM 51117,448778457,14%2793,77
M56 Scorpion 71139,187168262,20%1885,44
Excalibur 61212,337338250,00%2012,63
KR-1112837,629798251,22%2008,49
Ares 90102014,998298052,50%1553,32
AMX 13 7571071,105517951,90%2730,20
FV215b (183) 102218,536737946,84%1693,49
M18 Hellcat6750,914517946,84%1257,20
Object 43091816,108167950,63%1648,14
CS-67 Szakal112917,919607855,13%2629,70
WZ-113G FT102834,127767843,59%1805,67
SU-100M171229,245787851,28%1778,54
AS-XX 40 t112601,648297847,44%2217,40
Leichttraktor1185,923357753,25%1019,63
Conqueror91712,557437648,68%1476,75
Strv 103-092088,348377660,53%2104,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91509,397217447,30%1512,16
M48A5 Patton102576,648277243,06%2060,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3143,213057153,52%641,38
Ikv 90 Typ B71150,966547050,00%1854,66
Object 907 102305,308387052,86%1800,80
Object 430U102183,769167054,29%1907,58
Object 277101998,317667047,14%1506,84
Black Prince71038,877586957,97%1482,14
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81259,099006850,00%2738,63
P.44 Pantera81345,547386746,27%1862,75
Excelsior 5741,126866659,09%1634,95
Cromwell B 6804,096116656,06%1581,81
Vz. 55102522,298326555,38%1980,92
AMX 50 B102482,897936446,88%1947,80
Panhard EBR 9091007,897846464,06%1630,48
Großtraktor - Krupp 3302,083456462,50%1347,31
Emil II91807,547516342,86%1423,88
T28 Prototype81871,657736350,79%2297,90
Prototipo Standard B91910,027756251,61%1834,03
IS-27956,236776250,00%1208,77
Mäuschen91602,038236254,84%1412,19
Emil I81491,878016150,82%1706,82
KV-15621,794266147,54%1255,66
Ikv 65 Alt II61056,555136066,67%2305,14
Maus102300,958006043,33%1624,24
BZ-176 81730,759216046,67%1657,30
Leo7997,917095851,72%1730,66
Vz. 71 Tesák101359,077585846,55%1489,97
T9592077,978145850,00%1877,96
Škoda T 56 82071,149905853,45%2279,31
AMX 12 t6832,685135759,65%2840,23
T2881637,807005644,64%1802,50
T25/271364,826685561,82%2502,34
E 50 Ausf. M102177,367745556,36%1766,38
Predatore 92526,8510305455,56%2440,53
S-5171044,106995255,77%1278,47
Type 71102694,409245251,92%2012,07
Tortoise92200,198965257,69%1944,21
53TP Markowskiego81410,708155056,00%1855,51
T-4371172,267955050,00%2035,70
AMX AC mle. 4881675,147545054,00%1909,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8698,068164875,00%1283,89
Škoda T 256876,916804763,83%2134,59
P.43 ter71084,816904746,81%1819,50
M446829,156414753,19%1508,64
UDES 14 Alt 581135,176934652,17%1296,86
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102334,658674667,39%1930,79
O-I6929,707264654,35%2012,60
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291494,417054647,83%1154,65
K-91102144,358544656,52%1995,34
FV230 Canopener102537,659814660,87%1995,39
Churchill VII6809,986654551,11%1609,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81894,048014557,78%1935,36
Tiger (P)7987,916544447,73%1184,86
XM57 81685,188374452,27%1606,18
60TP Lewandowskiego101970,357654346,51%1344,08
Centurion Mk. 7/191307,126814337,21%993,39
CS-5381329,127784254,76%1809,48
UDES 15/16102242,867374240,48%1719,71
Hotchkiss EBR7882,247684264,29%2226,63
T-284295,412514153,66%869,11
SU-1006652,495394160,98%1129,98
KV-26684,905834156,10%1190,75
T-44-100 81844,2210314165,85%2876,06
G.W. Panther71068,037574070,00%1496,76
G.W. E 100101531,585864037,50%1035,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92254,778103951,28%2197,52
Panhard EBR 105101232,568423953,85%1666,02
Hummel6729,844153842,11%943,73
T-34-856928,036723855,26%1868,57
HWK 30 81023,747863865,79%2043,73
AMX 50 12092260,978543655,56%2159,97
Lago4220,632683568,57%780,83
T92 HMC101488,146373554,29%1195,50
AMX 50 10081516,477923450,00%1732,33
Ho-Ri 3102448,827913452,94%1760,25
Taschenratte112769,8510983458,82%1901,53
M8A14243,822343357,58%585,86
Tetrarch 2179,883203351,52%927,86
Object 452K 102384,918733354,55%1891,40
45TP Habicha71275,848033154,84%1766,65
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102587,748543151,61%2182,66
Black Rock 112702,199783158,06%2054,36
WZ-111 model 5A102075,038253056,67%1769,69
CS-4471209,177782955,17%1758,68
SU-1018985,284552965,52%1130,99
AMX ELC bis5541,075832962,07%2422,91
T376765,286422951,72%2199,94
SU-855611,395402867,86%1730,82
Konštrukta T-34/1007880,326312853,57%1323,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5271,002962853,57%790,50
VK 30.01 (P)6935,716642853,57%1775,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5477,323852832,14%1076,63
T110E5103929,1510682748,15%3614,84
114 SP2 102354,527432748,15%1551,58
Grille5611,814702650,00%1433,04
Toro 91837,887752634,62%1493,86
Sturer Emil71276,386792445,83%1991,97
Panhard AMD 178B6840,047042458,33%2974,35
P.43 bis6944,747552373,91%2017,54
WZ-111-1G FT81081,176372356,52%1181,22
BZ-75102517,529512365,22%1860,28
Leopard 120 Verbessert112495,227632339,13%1871,58
Object 261101267,275302240,91%921,61
Object 4168998,366152240,91%1024,88
Object 26391760,277932272,73%1609,05
LT vz. 383269,863022161,90%1290,34
WZ-111G FT91928,527532152,38%1628,59
T71 CMCD7670,007702157,14%1557,26
Turtle Mk. I 82362,7611302157,14%2823,78
AMX 105 AM mle. 474169,401772040,00%326,11
IS-3A 81711,759602050,00%2050,36
Cobra 92368,748571952,63%2072,09
Object 430 Version II91654,787711850,00%1611,91
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102466,898061850,00%2181,36
M6A2E1 81569,678731855,56%1840,17
Type 4 Chi-To6770,296751764,71%1521,76
Churchill I5662,766311764,71%1610,96
B.U.G.I.6889,535881741,18%1525,23
Coccodrillo 102070,066731729,41%1337,60
IS-3-II91962,539241747,06%1932,03
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102353,538571758,82%1951,29
Bisonte C45 81299,538201747,06%1300,11
Ashigaru 102360,008311752,94%1782,72
T-15061120,138261668,75%2362,20
VK 30.02 (M)61142,699201668,75%2758,63
ISU-152K 81964,568261650,00%2345,42
CS-52 LIS 81657,887521643,75%1658,18
Char Futur 4 92266,889401656,25%2314,42
FV226 Contradictious 81506,638211650,00%1427,40
DZT-159 92031,817511637,50%1640,79
P.435482,004811566,67%1409,51
PTZ-78112929,009391553,33%1622,65
Obsidian 81496,738991546,67%1890,53
Lago M38 3633,537711573,33%1980,75
T92 8764,137771560,00%1331,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri71179,367241457,14%1976,29
TVP VTU Koncept82020,8612641478,57%4100,65
IS-4102695,368631442,86%2014,94
AMBT 81837,297471435,71%1866,85
Super Hellcat 71689,938551450,00%3074,25
Ares 90 C112010,779911369,23%1604,28
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112499,158431346,15%1399,45
Jagdpanzer E 90 92122,158691353,85%1706,09
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81323,859191353,85%2084,17
Durendal 102119,926781338,46%1193,22
Type T-345477,173291266,67%1394,33
Strv m/382239,642541154,55%1196,24
T57 Heavy102782,739061163,64%2106,20
Object 705A101862,277771154,55%1320,58
FV4025 Contriver112314,098391145,45%1579,17
Object 279 early 102570,459121145,45%1520,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6999,1810921181,82%4490,37
Saryuda 92362,1810391172,73%2249,94
D23200,402161040,00%561,31
Tiger I72310,4013731080,00%3658,15
Renault FT1166,302421060,00%990,49
CAV mod. 71112599,508791050,00%1899,82
E 100102791,809631050,00%2467,45
BZT-70 102674,1011151080,00%1862,36
E 75 TS 81156,207251050,00%1181,81
UDES 0381313,44586955,56%1245,76
T56 GMC398,33172966,67%291,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 103731,331170966,67%3159,43
212A91347,11668955,56%1142,39
IS-6 B 82171,331160966,67%2712,20
AMX 13 57 GF 7888,67556911,11%1440,09
Strv m/40L3173,38221862,50%587,98
T-34-2G FT71637,25964875,00%2545,14
Executor112891,00734825,00%1786,15
E 65 Zwilling 82304,63984837,50%1982,22
Type 63 82142,751121850,00%2338,01
Bofors Tornvagn 81666,63888850,00%1790,59
VK 36.01 (H)61654,431117771,43%4680,36
Object 752 92765,29965757,14%3028,96
T-50-2 6620,71908771,43%2209,94
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81452,14897771,43%1786,86
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6729,00478728,57%1085,07
Renault FT 75 BS2241,67251633,33%1538,06
MS-11105,83151633,33%365,24
Cruiser Mk. II2226,50219666,67%1053,06
AMX M4 mle. 54102211,33893666,67%1647,83
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81921,001072666,67%2681,49
KV-1SA 5522,50408616,67%898,40
M5A1 Stuart4142,20128520,00%223,32
DS PZInż5899,80669580,00%2378,88
ST-II102208,40853560,00%1694,35
IS-2-II8752,20533540,00%545,28
MTLS-1G14 3354,00486560,00%1381,79
WZ-111 model 6 81504,80894560,00%1533,86
Object 265T 92083,0012205100,00%1879,16
Type 59 81936,50751425,00%2247,92
STK-2111922,50907450,00%1214,34
BZ-58-2 91711,001025475,00%1743,26
Object 780 102885,001009450,00%1978,35
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102236,50950475,00%1558,39
Strv fm/211139,67251333,33%521,28
ST vz. 39481,00178366,67%246,68
Rinoceronte103510,671191366,67%3986,57
T-26280,6711130,00%157,23
H3 9948,67638366,67%698,33
Type 62 7614,00586250,00%1250,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2129,502602100,00%766,34
Renault Otsu143,50136250,00%71,62
Cromwell6639,00544250,00%1343,84
D1271,50264250,00%146,80
Lorraine 39L AM3407,0018220,00%1456,59
M415348,5021920,00%261,36
T-26G FT2145,0016520,00%294,57
FV4005 Stage II10295,5030720,00%0,00
KV-1S6489,0017420,00%565,21
Tiger-Maus 92079,00883250,00%1583,54
Object 432U112385,00814250,00%1537,27
Sexton I 3307,50303250,00%928,14
Chimera 81582,50799250,00%1249,12
Projet Louis 92111,0012682100,00%4009,06
Stinger 104059,001216250,00%3763,02
LT vz. 352109,004441100,00%556,65
Pvlvv fm/42272,002821100,00%284,22
KV-856148,0015610,00%0,00
1108740,0021210,00%558,75
Ikv 723343,003031100,00%1004,87
121102996,0052510,00%2269,90
M-V-Y102424,0053910,00%2104,60
FV225 Collector 94340,0017221100,00%5165,60
AT-FV230 Breaker112498,0015321100,00%2021,67
IS-2 shielded 7887,008001100,00%1281,30
Kampfpanzer 67105629,0017641100,00%7540,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2383,007771100,00%1330,41
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3198,006631100,00%826,46
Stridsyxa 82354,0067510,00%2192,87
StuG IV 5536,0020010,00%950,39
TT-130M 91928,0011841100,00%2012,95
T-28E with F-30 4400,0019810,00%656,89
King Tiger (Captured) 7687,0029910,00%538,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-10-14
Left: 2026-10-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-09-16
Left: 2026-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-05
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-07-29
Left: 2026-08-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-07-08
Left: 2026-07-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-07-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-13
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-23
Left: 2026-03-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-22
Left: 2025-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-07
Left: 2025-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-14
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-14
Left: 2025-09-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-07-24
Left: 2025-08-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-07-03
Left: 2025-07-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-30
Left: 2025-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-05
Left: 2025-04-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-22
Left: 2025-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-06
Left: 2025-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-14
Left: 2025-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-12
Left: 2025-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-11
Left: 2024-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-29
Left: 2024-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-08
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-05
Left: 2022-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-08
Left: 2023-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-31
Left: 2022-01-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-01-26
Left: 2022-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-01
Left: 2022-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-09
Left: 2021-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-15
Left: 2022-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-10
Left: 2021-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-13
Left: 2021-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-03
Left: 2020-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-10
Left: 2020-02-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-08-31
Left: 2020-01-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-11-10
Left: 2019-05-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2021-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-03
Left: 2021-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-09
Left: 2021-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-11
Left: 2020-02-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-23
Left: 2021-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-31
Left: 2019-08-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-05-09
Left: 2017-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-19
Left: 2017-05-08