Daemon68

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-08-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles746091337211
Ø Tier7,168,858,518,61
Victories3933752,72%646,15%1745,95%11454,03%
Defeats3392745,47%646,15%1951,35%9545,02%
Draws13451,80%17,69%12,70%20,95%
Battles survived2844538,13%538,46%1437,84%8640,76%
Tanks destroyed875301,17100,77300,811720,82
Destruction ratio1,901,251,301,38
Tanks spotted329310,4410,08110,30510,24
Damage dealt1.194,081.313,381.302,381.261,03
Capture points925091,2400,0000,001740,82
Defense points692800,9300,0000,00950,45
Experience614,47631,31646,46657,90
WN71332,50770,67842,22986,77
WN81609,24994,421235,181155,02
Total
Battles74609
Ø Tier7,16
Victories3933752,72%
Defeats3392745,47%
Draws13451,80%
Battles survived2844538,13%
Tanks destroyed875301,17
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted329310,44
Damage dealt1.194,08
Capture points925091,24
Defense points692800,93
Experience614,47
WN71332,50
WN81609,24
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier8,85
Victories646,15%
Defeats646,15%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted10,08
Damage dealt1.313,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience631,31
WN7770,67
WN8994,42
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier8,51
Victories1745,95%
Defeats1951,35%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1437,84%
Tanks destroyed300,81
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted110,30
Damage dealt1.302,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience646,46
WN7842,22
WN81235,18
Past 30 days
Battles211
Ø Tier8,61
Victories11454,03%
Defeats9545,02%
Draws20,95%
Battles survived8640,76%
Tanks destroyed1720,82
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted510,24
Damage dealt1.261,03
Capture points1740,82
Defense points950,45
Experience657,90
WN7986,77
WN81155,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles892000
Victories54961,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27330,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws707,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52859,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7110,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1520,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.963,430,000,000,00
Capture points1170,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11201,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience772,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles892
Victories54961,55%
Defeats27330,61%
Draws707,85%
Battles survived52859,19%
Tanks destroyed7110,80
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted1520,17
Damage dealt1.963,43
Capture points1170,13
Defense points11201,26
Experience772,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles335000
Victories16348,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14844,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws247,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13139,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1680,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.115,650,000,000,00
Capture points2550,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4901,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience594,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles335
Victories16348,66%
Defeats14844,18%
Draws247,16%
Battles survived13139,10%
Tanks destroyed1680,50
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1110,33
Damage dealt1.115,65
Capture points2550,76
Defense points4901,46
Experience594,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3249,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3147,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt314,370,000,000,00
Capture points1041,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience398,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3249,23%
Defeats3147,69%
Draws23,08%
Battles survived2538,46%
Tanks destroyed250,38
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted170,26
Damage dealt314,37
Capture points1041,60
Defense points00,00
Experience398,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1668000
Victories109665,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54532,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived85050,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15280,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8900,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt904,360,000,000,00
Capture points28941,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points24801,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience630,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles1668
Victories109665,71%
Defeats54532,67%
Draws271,62%
Battles survived85050,96%
Tanks destroyed15280,92
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted8900,53
Damage dealt904,36
Capture points28941,74
Defense points24801,49
Experience630,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories6769,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2829,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5456,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.176,390,000,000,00
Capture points1391,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2883,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience776,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories6769,79%
Defeats2829,17%
Draws11,04%
Battles survived5456,25%
Tanks destroyed830,86
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted720,75
Damage dealt1.176,39
Capture points1391,45
Defense points2883,00
Experience776,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles841000
Victories46855,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36443,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33439,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4880,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3540,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt827,450,000,000,00
Capture points11861,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9731,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience503,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles841
Victories46855,65%
Defeats36443,28%
Draws91,07%
Battles survived33439,71%
Tanks destroyed4880,58
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3540,42
Damage dealt827,45
Capture points11861,41
Defense points9731,16
Experience503,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles214000
Victories12457,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8941,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.487,790,000,000,00
Capture points260,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1850,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience606,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles214
Victories12457,94%
Defeats8941,59%
Draws10,47%
Battles survived10750,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,64
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted470,22
Damage dealt1.487,79
Capture points260,12
Defense points1850,86
Experience606,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (258)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
105 leFH18B2 5807,08558635557,09%1952,71
Ferdinand81690,84719439454,57%2150,43
Grille 15101704,11589403847,99%1177,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81282,31636369749,74%1322,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81325,04627342349,87%1320,57
Nashorn6941,07548189151,51%1724,78
Jagdtiger91992,59711143451,05%1997,30
M2 Medium Tank3374,12527133060,68%1986,70
Tetrarch 2342,00473132764,81%2408,96
M36 Jackson6953,07596131054,66%1849,92
M661031,76727130960,12%2049,84
Löwe 81273,74654129047,21%1607,14
Charioteer81313,67650122050,33%1448,87
Dicker Max 6841,84551118354,52%1547,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91699,44660113848,33%1505,51
G.W. Panther71291,59583101050,69%1843,94
Tiger II81488,1274797253,40%2103,44
T28 Prototype81403,7666291751,80%1650,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81305,9565385948,66%1463,17
T25/271095,4665981354,37%1786,56
Jagdpanther II81543,8769976952,54%1803,87
SU-86811,3757175148,20%1106,69
T2971382,8685573660,05%2228,03
S-5171319,7962272651,24%1828,16
M8A14593,4956271858,64%2044,03
KV-856872,0370167768,39%1843,91
T34 81339,3571967753,77%1702,45
VK 36.01 (H)6671,5156364955,47%1262,31
T110E4101908,9567460850,16%1402,67
G.W. Tiger91432,7859859046,10%1554,81
Tiger (P)71169,7073958853,74%1856,26
WZ-111-1G FT81372,8564356052,32%1523,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181272,5758555447,83%1491,24
G.W. E 100101592,0259954846,35%1453,50
SU-1006930,0058754053,15%1772,62
ISU-15281467,8968150651,58%1628,46
E 7591671,3175749655,85%1885,86
Jagdpanther71220,6662548256,43%2071,29
M446827,1158146650,21%1590,52
SMV CC-6781192,1362545247,35%1238,25
Waffenträger auf E 100102137,0571844753,24%1576,22
Jagdpanzer IV6768,4252044655,61%1532,04
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5418,4245843354,27%1115,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071282,2061742551,53%1809,20
FV215b (183) 101711,6062142247,39%1276,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591401,2658041250,00%1553,38
Jagdpanzer E 100102115,2169440053,75%1701,89
ARL 446721,8458438660,62%1476,23
M53/M5591472,4753337950,13%1627,23
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291436,7664437749,07%1162,57
Conqueror Gun Carriage102246,3679237063,51%2370,08
KV-15810,7169936960,16%2212,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101535,8559536643,44%891,33
Type 59 81091,5175135654,49%1640,68
M7 Priest3511,6837735655,06%1823,54
M40/M4381350,3165833154,08%1859,71
VK 30.02 (D)7905,6569231659,81%1683,43
M18 Hellcat6839,1757131449,68%1571,80
M4A3E8 Sherman6594,3256231153,70%1199,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101626,9758831049,35%1686,58
212A91542,1761830849,68%1469,06
E 100101804,0667130745,28%1461,89
Object 261101714,9666330055,67%1687,09
SU-10181174,7063829645,61%1314,92
Grille5625,0842928962,98%1605,64
T2 Medium Tank2126,1916928347,70%556,79
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5314,6032927648,91%792,80
FV217 Badger101606,4165425948,65%1087,01
FV20781271,2161625550,59%1733,80
AMX M4 mle. 4571115,2272625057,20%1763,69
M26 Pershing81079,6967024854,44%1557,31
M10391772,9978924852,02%1989,98
AMX 50 Foch91444,2072624450,82%1285,55
AT 1581417,3478524153,53%1632,37
FV380591465,5259923845,80%1674,55
SMV CC-5671010,8564822556,44%1390,90
M4A1 Sherman5312,0132222451,79%742,59
T9591847,0279121554,42%1713,42
T1 HMC2163,9414421046,19%957,83
AMX 50 10081202,1969720755,07%1453,18
AMX 50 12091419,9871819752,28%1443,55
AMX 13 F3 AM6978,6751719548,21%1569,03
ST-I91572,5974819545,64%1498,96
T2881265,7969918850,53%1327,33
T3281421,1578818651,61%1931,06
T-1506839,0564318660,75%1669,79
Object 70492042,1777818148,07%1879,29
SU-122-5491407,2273217857,87%1384,60
IS-381352,1978117554,86%1663,49
KV-481424,7175817355,49%2014,34
Tortoise91808,3078317250,00%1576,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7841,9748217045,88%1257,69
WZ-131G FT6846,6454616955,62%1478,24
Marder II3277,8624716852,38%876,52
M1271234,0158916550,30%1865,79
M10 Wolverine5348,6522316245,68%619,94
AMX 50 Foch B101359,3761616144,72%798,64
AMX AC mle. 4881408,6467215642,31%1598,77
T3091662,0269814149,65%1416,12
Ikv 65 Alt II6633,1046413050,77%1103,43
M4151006,0252412646,83%1745,65
KV-26859,9462912451,61%1681,93
StuG III Ausf. G5397,2929412356,91%908,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4175,6117111847,46%289,91
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505615,9336811846,61%1391,34
Semovente M43 Bassotto6970,6853411645,69%1702,03
Object 268101931,0063011638,79%1351,95
SDP 44 Burza6781,7351310554,29%1387,15
M3 Lee4167,9319110455,77%517,57
Object 268 Version 4101944,3871510448,08%1478,57
Sturer Emil71127,8458810342,72%1648,72
SU-100M171076,7375210260,78%1706,72
M374404,0824410157,43%1656,05
SU-130PM 81346,6959910139,60%1112,77
Achilles6880,5657110039,00%1586,38
Black Prince71154,608179755,67%1849,59
ARL V396830,945629655,21%1698,81
Indien-Panzer81087,826609643,75%1363,38
T-127 3327,974969263,04%1541,09
SU-15271237,896999154,95%2050,93
T110E5101527,976939146,15%1121,69
O-Ni71109,307328952,81%1663,06
T14 5572,975908853,41%1199,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2173,001838641,86%817,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7912,235148440,48%1230,37
SU-855613,364538361,45%1574,40
Ikv 1035291,752508355,42%600,17
Sturmpanzer II4173,701498339,76%354,07
T3 HMC295,811268351,81%274,80
T-1091639,137858252,44%1733,62
Churchill III 5768,238778251,22%1793,59
AT 771488,938508063,75%2461,07
AMX AC mle. 4671090,506748052,50%1721,55
KV-1S6772,136677958,23%1692,07
VK 30.02 (M)6714,906197751,95%1489,16
Super Hellcat 7840,796397753,25%1213,28
T92 HMC101460,316117548,00%1310,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5196,912407537,33%236,24
FV4004 Conway91344,857047358,90%1205,61
T-103 81208,386907152,11%1210,41
FV3046807,835547057,14%1724,42
T25 AT71087,656676852,94%1539,29
T110E3101475,526036643,94%824,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,851676540,00%307,68
SU-85B4528,924806556,92%1707,35
FV4005 Stage II101046,085966549,23%609,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5739,716286259,68%2270,58
Churchill VII6940,876916050,00%2075,71
Churchill I5663,836035959,32%1639,10
O-I6738,435615858,62%1479,97
K-91-PT 91288,936525843,10%1002,90
Sturmpanzer I Bison3201,751485547,27%620,98
Caernarvon81185,797795360,38%1606,04
DBV-152 101827,586685345,28%1103,35
Object 26391258,086305345,28%913,01
IS71063,717515158,82%1587,44
Object 263102128,206525150,98%1565,66
Hummel61034,885145048,00%1568,41
Tiger I71203,447315056,00%1638,86
KV-371279,307825058,00%1976,33
T56 GMC3125,401465050,00%243,78
AT 86913,746075064,00%1908,44
T1 Cunningham148,631024847,92%81,82
BDR G1 B5733,275554850,00%1577,55
Strv m/425453,793704753,19%1242,40
Type 1 Chi-He4328,183864447,73%977,75
Type 4 Chi-To6698,685814456,82%1500,74
Škoda T 40 6676,645204452,27%1295,68
Škoda T 256634,605654348,84%1245,67
Lorraine 39L AM3454,023504160,98%1964,13
O-Ho8793,545604148,78%691,62
LTP 3312,054744165,85%1949,27
SU-14-281301,185443946,15%1719,09
Konštrukta T-34/1007790,975813748,65%1233,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101608,806333554,29%1049,18
IS-4101604,387653447,06%1196,36
Ashigaru 101275,856043447,06%687,45
Matilda4407,334463357,58%1249,38
Object 268 Version V 101288,395023342,42%687,85
M75479,815363256,25%1994,33
SDP 58 Kilana8868,885323240,63%657,12
Marder 38T4506,215212955,17%1645,63
T78 6883,346082955,17%1271,77
VK 30.01 (H)5827,616302853,57%2345,67
Škoda T 245565,154222755,56%1900,18
AT 25530,704662759,26%1406,42
Bishop5619,425312661,54%1551,68
O-I Experimental5634,214852437,50%1148,21
AMX 50 B101467,226922365,22%1116,53
Birch Gun4383,093882356,52%1712,21
Pawlack Tank6990,957022250,00%1808,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5704,757012075,00%2618,77
G.W. Tiger (P)81268,806002055,00%1665,01
B14320,534421963,16%1068,13
Somua SAu 404319,793681957,89%951,53
E 25 7752,335771855,56%1050,95
Strv 746427,354041747,06%671,62
SU-76G FT4275,633141637,50%379,12
T698887,935681533,33%970,25
Panzerjäger I2139,431491450,00%405,65
Crusader6301,543851361,54%943,44
M10 RBFM 5604,545841361,54%1235,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri7765,50401128,33%1028,42
Vickers Medium Mk. III3265,833681258,33%1106,54
Lago4179,003201181,82%571,18
MS-117,00811163,64%195,49
SU-76M4243,912781136,36%522,00
Leichttraktor146,40701030,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81042,005001020,00%889,24
SU-100Y 6837,105161060,00%1429,87
Somua SM 81362,703921020,00%1208,15
WZ-120-1G FT 81095,505741030,00%929,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4132,78192955,56%229,06
T-26276,00136966,67%354,05
IS-7101178,78889977,78%955,01
T216267,56285922,22%501,09
M-II-Y71078,11643944,44%1269,65
TOG II* 6585,00449933,33%758,78
Sav m/434194,75196837,50%253,25
T23E3 7866,50710850,00%1669,12
BT-7 artillery 3253,38351850,00%878,34
Vickers Medium Mk. II2206,14257742,86%959,98
T6751093,86764771,43%3155,55
T1E6 2146,86269742,86%495,29
Cromwell61013,50679650,00%2303,05
M-III-Y81048,50664650,00%1065,96
AT-FV230 Breaker111512,00462520,00%687,91
Char de transition 6949,60624540,00%1134,09
Turtle Mk. I 8845,60622560,00%771,21
Renault NC-311132,2515140,00%527,01
Type 97 Te-Ke 2139,5014740,00%469,31
AMX 12 t6176,00381450,00%288,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.424,50210450,00%90,63
Hirschkäfer111885,75565425,00%999,44
43 M. Toldi III 3138,004124100,00%639,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,67124333,33%1,40
Strv fm/211124,33321366,67%721,25
Chi-Ni2191,67367366,67%1044,71
Renault Otsu1171,67381366,67%868,31
M2 Light216,673730,00%1,82
Black Prince II 71078,67688333,33%1306,70
Tiger 131 6769,33653333,33%1213,17
Light Mk. VIC 278,3316730,00%158,48
Progetto C50 mod. 6691605,50801250,00%1167,21
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481222,009872100,00%1280,58
KV-1SA 5508,50557250,00%866,79
T2 Light Tank 2106,005842100,00%501,31
AMX Chasseur de chars 8655,00569250,00%684,26
Kolohousenka1365,0030810,00%2053,91
Renault FT1108,0024610,00%360,23
TVP VTU Koncept8915,008391100,00%1054,97
Rinoceronte101954,0054810,00%995,23
Gorilla111620,0043410,00%717,03
Windhund 81078,0010401100,00%1134,48
Patton the Tank 90,007231100,00%261,00
T-45 291,004051100,00%442,88
Valentine II 4231,005881100,00%869,17
T26E3 Eagle 7 7363,0025110,00%193,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-08-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-08-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-09-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-03
Left: 2017-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-19
Left: 2017-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-27
Left: 2017-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-18
Left: 2018-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-05-05
Left: 2015-10-01