CivilEngineerMD

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1691976143373
Ø Tier7,759,719,759,49
Victories907653,64%3951,32%7351,05%20053,62%
Defeats761244,99%3748,68%6847,55%17145,84%
Draws2311,37%00,00%21,40%20,54%
Battles survived582034,40%2330,26%4632,17%13937,27%
Tanks destroyed188631,11811,071721,204211,13
Destruction ratio1,701,531,771,80
Tanks spotted202091,191051,381881,314231,13
Damage dealt1.647,102.343,282.418,652.428,68
Capture points84420,5000,00110,08160,04
Defense points125210,7430,04410,29940,25
Experience665,47892,88919,35948,09
WN71511,371356,061446,301465,80
WN82265,782076,412319,172309,90
Total
Battles16919
Ø Tier7,75
Victories907653,64%
Defeats761244,99%
Draws2311,37%
Battles survived582034,40%
Tanks destroyed188631,11
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted202091,19
Damage dealt1.647,10
Capture points84420,50
Defense points125210,74
Experience665,47
WN71511,37
WN82265,78
Past 24 hours
Battles76
Ø Tier9,71
Victories3951,32%
Defeats3748,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2330,26%
Tanks destroyed811,07
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted1051,38
Damage dealt2.343,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,04
Experience892,88
WN71356,06
WN82076,41
Past 7 days
Battles143
Ø Tier9,75
Victories7351,05%
Defeats6847,55%
Draws21,40%
Battles survived4632,17%
Tanks destroyed1721,20
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted1881,31
Damage dealt2.418,65
Capture points110,08
Defense points410,29
Experience919,35
WN71446,30
WN82319,17
Past 30 days
Battles373
Ø Tier9,49
Victories20053,62%
Defeats17145,84%
Draws20,54%
Battles survived13937,27%
Tanks destroyed4211,13
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted4231,13
Damage dealt2.428,68
Capture points160,04
Defense points940,25
Experience948,09
WN71465,80
WN82309,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles353000
Victories14942,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17449,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws308,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13738,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2780,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3991,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.601,340,000,000,00
Capture points6511,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6711,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience509,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles353
Victories14942,21%
Defeats17449,29%
Draws308,50%
Battles survived13738,81%
Tanks destroyed2780,79
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted3991,13
Damage dealt1.601,34
Capture points6511,84
Defense points6711,90
Experience509,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2850,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2749,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2036,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,550,000,000,00
Capture points1252,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1552,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience596,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2850,91%
Defeats2749,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2036,36%
Tanks destroyed440,80
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted500,91
Damage dealt1.109,55
Capture points1252,27
Defense points1552,82
Experience596,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles320000
Victories15548,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15949,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11636,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2630,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3561,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.406,950,000,000,00
Capture points1050,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2790,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience550,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles320
Victories15548,44%
Defeats15949,69%
Draws61,88%
Battles survived11636,25%
Tanks destroyed2630,82
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted3561,11
Damage dealt1.406,95
Capture points1050,33
Defense points2790,87
Experience550,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221000
Victories12154,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10045,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8136,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1800,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1920,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.991,300,000,000,00
Capture points260,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience600,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles221
Victories12154,75%
Defeats10045,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8136,65%
Tanks destroyed1800,81
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted1920,87
Damage dealt1.991,30
Capture points260,12
Defense points550,25
Experience600,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (227)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard Prototyp A92954,3994061059,02%3883,91
SU-1006906,6753753655,04%1844,54
Object 430U102451,9962750951,47%2360,45
Lansen C 82103,85107049456,88%3334,82
T-34-856733,5846049253,46%1528,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82084,5091945558,24%2726,14
Leopard 1103020,7875145150,78%3032,37
FV4202 81440,2873042754,33%2289,43
T 55A 92384,6183433857,10%2972,76
Object 43092001,6763731556,51%2279,34
AMX ELC bis5501,5939630354,79%1940,76
T-1092133,7768129452,04%2523,11
Object 268 Version 4102643,2665929058,97%2220,59
Panhard EBR 105101688,9575728652,10%2459,07
T-4481150,5056927656,52%1640,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82548,47116826558,49%4023,95
SU-10181363,7851225951,35%1613,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8928,6755224856,05%2060,18
Object 26391877,4753624552,24%1798,64
KV-15300,2422321643,06%398,07
AMX 13 9091303,5661721347,89%2319,53
STB-1102593,6881120254,46%2617,53
Object 277102721,7469719952,76%2575,39
IS-381472,6062019250,52%1850,55
AMX 12 t6534,2843218749,73%1449,39
IS7974,3947318446,74%1348,81
SU-855317,5120917950,84%582,55
AMX 13 105101972,5469917765,54%2757,98
SU-100M17947,0745617553,14%1325,52
60TP Lewandowskiego102849,6973215451,30%2342,49
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5504,9644814955,70%1477,59
Conqueror92904,5389014662,33%3656,63
AMX 13 F3 AM6664,1039613148,85%910,35
KV-856716,9744012846,09%1090,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 507880,5845112752,76%1112,42
T-437810,0248512245,08%1237,04
E 7592077,4064812254,10%2213,30
M60 102876,2389012161,98%2978,28
CS-63102715,4396512060,83%2626,40
T-5492036,2480211854,24%2518,51
AMX 50 B103444,6190211755,56%3435,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 81819,7798211749,57%2932,31
SU-1527713,1037311553,91%853,76
Panhard EBR 9091288,7170411356,64%2299,88
AMX 13 757994,7256011254,46%2692,31
AMX M4 mle. 49 81805,21100311253,57%2492,85
M10392457,46108911161,26%3216,70
STA-181651,9073910759,81%3110,94
E 50 Ausf. M102906,3890510652,83%2803,05
HWK 30 81148,8767610349,51%2402,61
121B 102537,3981410352,43%2591,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82189,84103710252,94%3087,62
SU-85B4238,7820410054,00%539,45
TVP T 50/51102665,447569355,91%2826,48
T-284165,271779156,04%403,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681331,677079153,85%3163,82
Škoda T 5092113,177608952,81%2382,58
E 5092470,118898953,93%2550,19
50TP prototyp 82069,9010098762,07%2926,66
Caernarvon81655,867008748,28%2140,55
Super Conqueror102734,338038748,28%2356,23
T-345272,512698452,38%624,90
StuG III Ausf. G5467,412628346,99%928,70
A-20568,221638146,91%81,11
Tiger II81897,817828052,50%2663,51
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102410,599178052,50%3406,25
TNH T Vz. 5192413,8510257959,49%2578,68
VK 28.016469,444187558,67%1391,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591069,695677553,33%990,99
Object 261101633,665717443,24%1347,86
Strv 103B102986,939107154,93%2620,78
WZ-111-1G FT81780,768296852,94%2382,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4288,262176643,94%662,11
TNH 105/100081580,488636646,97%2119,20
SU-263263,171496541,54%592,35
AMX 50 12092207,679316350,79%2408,11
Panther II81454,846936154,10%2242,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82290,528746159,02%3414,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu5449,812925940,68%1153,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81730,338115855,17%2332,21
Panhard AMD 178B6530,384525653,57%1764,96
E 100102527,319155563,64%2170,60
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82266,8010995455,56%2917,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri71175,815985356,60%2225,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4116,381625250,00%129,54
WZ-111G FT92818,2110525261,54%3106,98
Type 4 Chi-To6769,184595162,75%1712,46
Spähpanzer Ru 25191619,249415150,98%3466,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5233,662875030,00%494,90
Vz. 44-171451,069504953,06%2210,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4146,222364953,06%401,34
T-46389,341544761,70%315,11
T110E5103528,2110674753,19%3476,86
A-436766,494614748,94%1550,99
T-34-2G FT71432,938444652,17%2380,17
Lorraine 40 t 81582,877434647,83%2055,05
Vz. 55103033,789854553,33%2666,81
Object 260 102766,849384551,11%2381,36
Marder II3168,561454348,84%373,60
Char Futur 4 92440,129464362,79%2832,71
AMX 50 10081618,986904254,76%1993,46
SU-76M4171,121404245,24%290,07
WZ-113G FT102814,489634264,29%2261,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3211,553104261,90%1191,96
AE Phase I 92791,5211024250,00%3431,80
Škoda T 27 81534,547804153,66%2505,58
AMX M4 mle. 54103180,039904055,00%2927,42
BT-7461,851053938,46%0,00
SU-182109,13733831,58%386,02
T2971856,059963847,37%2622,69
Škoda T 256969,595723745,95%2474,68
53TP Markowskiego81665,009153767,57%2201,72
Vz. 68 Squall 81298,849023764,86%2966,46
Versuchspanzer 5792486,5310763655,56%2565,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103282,9410633571,43%3206,82
KV-26346,912523540,00%316,54
Konštrukta T-34/10071215,246643452,94%2189,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181032,264663444,12%1012,43
Object 703 Version II 82376,4412033458,82%3251,55
Centurion Action X103036,7611063375,76%3124,12
A-4471249,856833360,61%2382,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92416,1010193056,67%3004,17
Type 6191296,864892934,48%966,92
WZ-131G FT61246,527622951,72%2645,64
Hotchkiss EBR7896,556952962,07%2615,23
T-29 3349,383272965,52%1498,00
Concept 1B 92981,9712892975,86%2922,60
Renault UE 573118,041222748,15%187,12
T1 HMC298,58982638,46%323,16
Pz.Kpfw. 5582540,4412312556,00%2812,02
T-50-2 6467,684072536,00%1216,14
Type 1 Chi-He4378,333012454,17%1240,59
45TP Habicha71401,297032450,00%2120,06
T1 Heavy5745,885282445,83%1635,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,391272347,83%84,09
Pz.Kpfw. II291,731642240,91%133,48
T3281727,689932254,55%2199,44
M3 Light 396,411122245,45%237,24
FV1066 Senlac 81068,355892020,00%2337,92
T26E5 81726,508692060,00%2480,29
TS-5 82087,009271936,84%2707,83
ELC EVEN 90 8777,217641952,63%1761,99
Somua SM 82255,959551947,37%2392,42
M3 Stuart368,671351844,44%46,12
T-262103,781071838,89%281,95
Covenanter5310,502551844,44%873,84
E 77 92731,5010341850,00%3246,26
Caernarvon Action X 81481,787651861,11%2039,99
Jagdpanzer IV6549,653371747,06%825,68
T110E3102629,769021764,71%1971,40
Super Hellcat 71134,357481758,82%1971,10
Stinger 103005,6510041758,82%2507,35
SU-5468,501221643,75%75,76
T1 Cunningham193,801341526,67%353,01
AT-12107,731011553,33%297,88
T-50580,602031566,67%252,16
BT-2271,29981428,57%78,77
40TP Habicha6976,366411442,86%2227,22
Renault FT AC299,071261450,00%229,82
Chrysler K 81836,869051457,14%2444,91
Panzerjäger I295,461251361,54%291,86
T56 GMC384,921231330,77%27,83
T28 Concept 7805,774641353,85%1094,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249,58871250,00%82,83
Renault FT 75 BS267,92931258,33%290,33
Grant4396,172471233,33%1168,64
Cruiser Mk. I1181,422241266,67%996,61
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2174,452301163,64%1105,89
Stuart I-IV3199,911971136,36%541,38
T3 HMC2187,822141172,73%959,79
T404225,001881145,45%373,02
Birch Gun4192,362321181,82%678,23
Gonsalo 82576,9113811181,82%3417,67
M2 Light258,33164966,67%237,07
Somua SAu 40495,78160955,56%151,90
Object 41681810,00827944,44%2161,15
Löwe 81709,67843955,56%2276,06
M22169,25155825,00%581,74
T-602166,88283875,00%833,60
D1236,863870,00%0,00
VK 36.01 (H)61366,57862742,86%3535,27
Sturmpanzer I Bison3150,00153771,43%539,98
Sturmpanzer II4102,57115742,86%95,39
SDP 57 Gowika71598,00890771,43%2281,37
Cruiser Mk. III3122,43106728,57%317,62
M446686,57539757,14%1141,27
MKA 2331,43375771,43%1612,77
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81488,00913742,86%2405,92
Hotchkiss H35289,3386616,67%154,83
Cruiser Mk. IV474,50127650,00%92,01
Chieftain/T95 81625,83909650,00%2487,69
AMX 40421,20112560,00%196,47
M3 Lee4245,40207540,00%626,01
MS-1130,2043520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2141,80224560,00%611,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II2129,25155450,00%482,29
LT vz. 352137,25225450,00%524,06
Crusader6316,00286450,00%898,10
T2 Medium Tank267,75139425,00%87,06
AMX 38367,0092425,00%0,00
T-26G FT227,0062450,00%76,78
M127873,00621450,00%1063,38
T-116 3289,25187425,00%1057,14
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81312,5059740,00%1622,09
IS-5 (Object 730) 81169,25868475,00%1442,06
King Tiger (Captured) 71845,001113475,00%2570,64
M415423,00330333,33%376,18
M2 Medium Tank3201,00194366,67%720,81
Cruiser Mk. II2131,331733100,00%572,48
S35 CA5613,0016230,00%1046,26
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2181,33373333,33%478,11
M6A2E1 8768,33649333,33%626,49
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71488,33874333,33%2214,00
Kolohousenka1152,5014020,00%571,97
Renault FT196,006320,00%290,77
Matilda4252,502262100,00%715,59
Leichttraktor1111,501352100,00%556,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)30,00101250,00%82,06
Universal Carrier 2-pdr260,501322100,00%261,00
Excalibur 61255,508282100,00%2291,46
T92 81526,508982100,00%3744,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I1138,004141100,00%889,28
LT vz. 38378,008810,00%30,70
Renault NC-311101,001791100,00%574,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B296,007210,00%155,05
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82581,00179010,00%4195,53
T7 Combat Car 2137,002501100,00%665,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2025-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2024-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-23
Left: 2024-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-10
Left: 2024-03-04