Chavus

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161371449160
Ø Tier8,6410,509,719,58
Victories789548,92%642,86%2755,10%8553,13%
Defeats807750,05%857,14%2142,86%7345,63%
Draws1651,02%00,00%12,04%21,25%
Battles survived408425,31%321,43%1224,49%4125,63%
Tanks destroyed122460,76110,79410,841200,75
Destruction ratio1,021,001,111,01
Tanks spotted179091,11302,14761,553412,13
Damage dealt1.331,101.629,501.831,201.661,69
Capture points54320,3400,0000,00870,54
Defense points57380,3600,0020,0460,04
Experience705,40804,50929,04902,79
WN71001,00925,811191,751164,59
WN81342,431518,021743,561772,82
Total
Battles16137
Ø Tier8,64
Victories789548,92%
Defeats807750,05%
Draws1651,02%
Battles survived408425,31%
Tanks destroyed122460,76
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted179091,11
Damage dealt1.331,10
Capture points54320,34
Defense points57380,36
Experience705,40
WN71001,00
WN81342,43
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier10,50
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed110,79
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted302,14
Damage dealt1.629,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience804,50
WN7925,81
WN81518,02
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier9,71
Victories2755,10%
Defeats2142,86%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived1224,49%
Tanks destroyed410,84
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted761,55
Damage dealt1.831,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,04
Experience929,04
WN71191,75
WN81743,56
Past 30 days
Battles160
Ø Tier9,58
Victories8553,13%
Defeats7345,63%
Draws21,25%
Battles survived4125,63%
Tanks destroyed1200,75
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted3412,13
Damage dealt1.661,69
Capture points870,54
Defense points60,04
Experience902,79
WN71164,59
WN81772,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.239,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience227,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.239,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience227,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience828,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.100,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience828,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140000
Victories6244,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7855,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.159,680,000,000,00
Capture points1521,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4313,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience743,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles140
Victories6244,29%
Defeats7855,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5640,00%
Tanks destroyed870,62
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted980,70
Damage dealt1.159,68
Capture points1521,09
Defense points4313,08
Experience743,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories11148,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10546,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8738,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1410,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1740,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.232,420,000,000,00
Capture points830,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1470,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience664,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories11148,90%
Defeats10546,26%
Draws114,85%
Battles survived8738,33%
Tanks destroyed1410,62
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1740,77
Damage dealt1.232,42
Capture points830,37
Defense points1470,65
Experience664,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1435,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.137,230,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience615,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1333,33%
Defeats2666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1435,90%
Tanks destroyed210,54
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted230,59
Damage dealt2.137,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,31
Experience615,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (339)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81266,3969478448,72%1353,94
T34 8797,5157767845,43%746,14
FV4005 Stage II101813,0563267745,64%1363,79
Jagdpanzer E 100102195,7974445556,04%1723,21
ELC EVEN 90 8646,6776740653,45%1272,58
M48A5 Patton101744,7873438545,97%1349,76
T26E5 Patriot 8972,1075036347,11%1133,68
E 50 Ausf. M101671,5672735949,86%1293,02
Manticore101098,0471433745,99%1196,88
E 100101809,8772228545,26%1367,26
Leopard 1102142,4574728348,41%1781,42
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8996,0572124446,31%1090,15
Maus102010,1283423250,43%1605,26
KV-48836,1459120340,39%737,34
T-100 LT10761,5257319643,37%664,35
T110E3102238,8471218448,91%1771,44
Strv S1 81514,2871417553,71%1646,18
IS-4101615,6368917440,80%1087,44
T-54 ltwt.9813,1667017248,84%1055,34
Grille 15102039,6374416756,29%1483,95
T3091636,0171316153,42%1440,46
AMX 13 909772,3165415446,75%996,11
LTTB8441,2861014952,35%680,40
ST-I91062,7864014740,82%717,21
G.W. Tiger91216,6964714650,00%1180,34
Type 4 Heavy91552,8976914050,00%1603,21
E 5091752,1182714048,57%1825,28
T54E191646,3975013749,64%1517,60
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81438,7376913053,85%1644,52
T9592115,0186312657,14%1905,43
G.W. Tiger (P)81094,2265212451,61%1258,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81214,1275112347,97%1332,95
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8600,3361011949,58%955,80
leKpz Borkenkäfer111295,8683211751,28%1339,89
M46 Patton91711,4184111650,00%1936,73
Object 43091582,3884011557,39%1630,39
KV-37676,4055910944,95%677,98
T-1091541,1077810450,96%1502,67
Object 752 91737,8894910454,81%1489,10
E 7591540,5774010247,06%1374,08
Panther II8876,115919835,71%900,34
AMX 13 10510992,276839844,90%968,36
IS-7101559,837599652,08%1143,81
Taschenratte112687,0010139551,58%1668,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101702,926758545,88%1305,49
IS-381430,698178447,62%1688,21
FV217 Badger102089,738268053,75%1479,70
Tiger II81002,166687651,32%1120,75
Object 70491773,657727558,67%1337,07
Type 5 Heavy102224,198257452,70%1566,56
T-1506343,494117443,24%333,17
T110E4101885,316847450,00%1310,46
FV4004 Conway91417,745637437,84%1083,13
VK 100.01 (P)81091,457657456,76%1303,55
M46 Patton KR 81007,397847448,65%1347,13
FV1066 Senlac 8711,076927448,65%1416,60
Object 70591727,156797352,05%1660,38
AMX 13 757823,997047147,89%1903,73
Object 26391591,307537150,70%1330,68
11081209,947747051,43%1367,58
KR-1112610,1710877054,29%2023,95
60TP Lewandowskiego102108,508226851,47%1574,82
WZ-132-1101449,758796852,94%1738,42
T207930,187626753,73%1461,27
WZ-113G FT102357,547506547,69%1555,45
GSOR 1010 FB 81126,066776546,15%1203,13
Ferdinand81266,387006350,79%1350,17
G.W. E 100101192,466466353,97%982,73
XM66F 81419,657196241,94%1353,43
Prototipo Standard B91367,877596147,54%1146,33
ISU-152K 81522,417806155,74%1658,85
ShPTK-TVP 100 81293,437176145,90%1268,60
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8855,275936035,00%733,21
T2881298,316875944,07%1218,96
Type 63 81321,588705952,54%1412,98
Jagdtiger92037,128045853,45%1972,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91630,077115853,45%1247,33
T71 DA7440,895015637,50%615,89
LHMTV8537,597085451,85%844,92
Hummel6449,833875341,51%444,69
ISU-15281046,266325354,72%972,55
T110E5102220,179535352,83%1908,19
T-54 first prototype 81034,028585354,72%1469,70
Panzer 58 Mutz 8853,696645242,31%905,73
Super Conqueror101813,717405137,25%1186,65
Tortoise91707,788155150,98%1339,31
O-Ni71091,547965058,00%1476,12
M26 Pershing8926,048035060,00%1175,32
DBV-152 102129,786484946,94%1338,13
Object 268 Version 4101442,446794843,75%897,09
Škoda T 56 81241,408064746,81%1071,48
FV4202 81177,578054746,81%1503,75
Tiger (P)7907,766414643,48%1100,00
AT 1581200,767754553,33%1267,28
T25/27921,366464551,11%1449,18
IS-M81375,388674560,00%2062,71
Semovente M43 Bassotto6821,005414445,45%1201,74
Object 277101962,397634443,18%1440,82
G.W. Panther7742,495104351,16%923,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6614,455364233,33%1069,44
Mäuschen91856,298234254,76%1795,59
T698783,176234146,34%799,90
Leopard Prototyp A91862,418404156,10%1768,65
Turtle Mk. I 81567,419334153,66%1685,87
IS-271066,487594055,00%1511,99
SU-1018973,536374055,00%1001,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81512,806774042,50%1366,36
T57 Heavy101811,676743941,03%1283,00
53TP Markowskiego81154,536963834,21%1077,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza91880,538153844,74%1561,88
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8880,186413842,11%939,43
T-34-3 8778,166993852,63%853,05
Tiger I7994,227993762,16%1487,10
T-4371177,389483754,05%2633,09
SU-15271051,976113548,57%1328,30
IS71000,537433452,94%1429,40
Indien-Panzer8943,187303354,55%1281,14
Type 586635,416473256,25%1354,58
O-I6849,916213243,75%1307,70
WZ-111 model 1-491418,037253148,39%1272,36
Tiger-Maus 91267,848293161,29%1165,41
T-448881,007363056,67%1251,62
Strv 103-091773,306453036,67%1243,53
SU-130PM 81546,507643046,67%1657,06
Object 705A101638,037642958,62%1242,73
SU-1006850,305872748,15%1589,56
SMV CC-678878,856212740,74%705,23
CC-46 Pancernik 92187,379682759,26%1993,82
Vz. 55101455,926212623,08%809,53
M5 Stuart4118,043292646,15%126,76
Grille5324,963132638,46%437,13
AMX 12 t6779,197162657,69%2775,58
Challenger7990,735872646,15%1285,99
T71 CMCD7607,926592650,00%1257,24
GSR 3301 Setter7303,925542650,00%538,06
M75182,923652552,00%517,48
BZ-587919,447742568,00%1226,72
Pz.Kpfw. 5581805,689912552,00%1627,91
Bofors Tornvagn 81156,687962556,00%1232,28
Charioteer8971,006572445,83%985,71
Obsidian 81042,548172454,17%1282,07
GSOR 1008 81225,177252450,00%1305,95
Udarniy 81549,719582454,17%1622,16
TNH T Vz. 5191240,307692352,17%988,84
Object 268101761,006282347,83%1199,57
T-345287,323682250,00%639,61
TVP T 50/51101490,827402245,45%1084,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9956,327272263,64%880,17
KV-26554,415152254,55%839,91
PTZ-78112439,278482250,00%1403,08
Jagdpanzer E 90 91601,687772263,64%1294,25
Object 252U 8979,688322259,09%1010,44
Bisonte C45 81187,458162245,45%1069,73
WZ-120-1G FT 81071,097742268,18%1205,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6727,055202142,86%1315,86
O-Ho81306,678622161,90%1643,54
Type 5781410,488352138,10%1315,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68513,815262138,10%660,24
Leopard 120 Verbessert111890,147992161,90%1274,26
T-28E with F-30 4472,105722166,67%1470,05
AMX M4 mle. 5191740,508222045,00%1478,53
WZ-114 91252,807692045,00%942,86
BZ-75101790,747871942,11%1090,72
Nashorn6951,895471952,63%1621,53
Churchill I5720,946311861,11%1593,41
BZT-70 101562,448261850,00%838,94
AMX AC mle. 467770,395591855,56%1161,02
KV-15209,782911838,89%149,32
M446582,724531844,44%779,35
XM57 81730,617721833,33%1525,50
T-34-17923,358201764,71%1735,43
AMX M4 mle. 4571143,719921782,35%1736,58
Type 95 Ji-Ro6782,064961747,06%1101,95
Type 71102089,417561741,18%1619,42
AT 86979,127041747,06%1761,39
Sturer Emil7893,765701758,82%1229,43
ARL V396485,003551729,41%607,67
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101388,886401747,06%814,87
Pawlack Tank6843,415111717,65%1215,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.475,562881668,75%257,75
Pz.Kpfw. VII102214,388421643,75%1610,72
A-205123,132331533,33%123,46
40TP Habicha6666,675521560,00%1261,84
Strv 103B102109,008091560,00%1662,83
Chi-To SP71655,278741553,33%2178,73
FV601 Saladin8882,806491546,67%937,97
Hirschkäfer112327,277621546,67%1661,66
E 75 TS 81181,737741546,67%1128,28
Object 268 Version V 101758,406341540,00%998,62
Löwe 8816,737221553,33%812,06
Char Futur 4 91455,938691566,67%1451,24
Semovente M415394,073961457,14%831,22
SU-100M171280,577371442,86%1682,12
M4A1 Sherman5521,855531361,54%1587,73
Crusader6318,235301353,85%835,62
T2971438,548601338,46%1907,12
Coccodrillo 101627,628031346,15%1055,68
SDP 44 Burza6999,627461346,15%2020,83
AT 25402,694301346,15%834,61
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81098,546271346,15%1037,35
Cromwell61251,759091266,67%3195,25
Progetto M40 mod. 65101633,836041233,33%1009,31
SMV CC-567819,507631275,00%1235,36
AT 771340,179961275,00%2103,65
Kampfpanzer 67101724,427361241,67%1046,91
Carro d'assalto P.8871098,559541181,82%1689,07
Churchill VII6601,914961136,36%903,33
Vz. 71 Tesák10825,366711145,45%757,53
T28 Prototype8828,275061127,27%579,16
DZT-159 91010,186481136,36%648,26
ARL 4461098,607821040,00%1987,87
BZ-1668796,806621060,00%894,57
WZ-219111271,405361010,00%882,17
Panhard AMD 178B6700,507941050,00%2563,56
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92001,907871040,00%1734,57
Forest Spirit 81360,306481040,00%1195,14
P26/404658,78438933,33%1701,10
Ikv 1035396,67413944,44%770,53
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481394,67619922,22%1292,40
Caernarvon8887,33615933,33%702,27
AMX 13 F3 AM6778,00529944,44%902,41
T216284,11547966,67%821,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H598,11176911,11%1,65
XM69 Hacker112054,67895955,56%1421,16
M3 Stuart381,253558100,00%317,02
Ikv 90 Typ B71016,75736862,50%1651,03
Sturmpanzer II4170,13268850,00%422,78
SDP 40 Zadymka5897,50596862,50%2298,59
VK 30.01 (P)6420,38405850,00%604,53
Type 3 Ju-Nu61267,50736837,50%1678,39
Hotchkiss EBR7358,13552875,00%696,71
ST-II101699,88855862,50%1210,79
Jagdtiger Prototype 81424,88777850,00%1204,66
AMX M4 mle. 49 8927,50702850,00%887,12
T803112106,63861837,50%1139,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,14200728,57%251,60
Škoda T 256586,71494742,86%1088,88
Type 4 Chi-To61045,00683742,86%2010,10
STA-18991,43668742,86%1260,24
Conqueror9711,00651742,86%353,95
SU-86488,29626757,14%598,40
SU-76M448,71207771,43%262,84
Type 4 Ju-To71579,86774728,57%2148,44
FV215b (183) 101078,5734170,00%511,57
Marder 38T4336,14292742,86%711,55
K-91-PT 91464,71937785,71%1510,90
T-29 3413,57463742,86%1836,78
VK 75.01 (K) 8948,29786757,14%1050,54
FV226 Contradictious 81160,29623728,57%865,04
SU-855194,50389683,33%421,36
P.435370,67416633,33%773,39
UDES 038527,17465650,00%385,10
Mitsu 1085900,50697683,33%1854,14
AMX M4 mle. 54102398,67851633,33%1787,11
Kame 91590,33800650,00%1345,90
Stridsyxa 81908,831032666,67%2011,69
AMX 13 57 7633,00604633,33%836,10
T 54D 9703,40441520,00%323,22
TS-54 81088,60868560,00%1163,86
Tetrarch 251,60166540,00%3,31
BT-7453,25190450,00%106,52
M3 Lee4600,257834100,00%3471,28
SU-85B4149,50218425,00%107,07
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5520,00364425,00%888,79
Cruiser Mk. IV4135,503614100,00%412,98
Somua SAu 404244,75337450,00%528,69
Achilles6812,75463425,00%1427,44
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)231,2598425,00%2,71
Cavalier5686,50420425,00%1350,76
SU-122A5286,00202425,00%351,01
Panhard EBR 909459,50520450,00%456,03
Object 590 9663,50507425,00%286,72
T77 81337,25661425,00%1329,52
Toro 91893,00887450,00%2011,77
IS-3A Peregrine 81007,7546740,00%633,32
Strv m/425488,675663100,00%1206,63
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,00127333,33%0,00
Black Prince7399,67466333,33%224,97
M415554,677183100,00%1023,41
Vz. 64 Blesk8517,007473100,00%833,86
Valentine3219,67357366,67%761,22
Alecto4489,67361333,33%1386,81
AMX 65 t8785,6741230,00%610,06
StuG III Ausf. B4376,33400333,33%786,84
Ares 859805,67459333,33%430,81
E 77 91278,0011883100,00%1177,13
CS-52 LIS 8736,00428333,33%500,26
AAT60 82491,331137366,67%3193,92
Vz. 68 Squall 8587,33677366,67%1041,32
Projet Louis 9517,3324330,00%397,93
SU-100I 51858,331165366,67%4794,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2213,50394250,00%1066,52
Lago4218,0022420,00%389,77
M2 Light2111,00316250,00%292,73
Leichttraktor12,507620,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)377,509520,00%10,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3310,50384250,00%1162,87
Comet7718,008512100,00%1258,87
Valentine AT4123,00268250,00%175,81
MT-256118,50263250,00%162,54
AT-FV230 Breaker11506,00588250,00%151,74
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91722,5040620,00%1175,70
Pz.Sfl. IC 4288,50323250,00%774,70
AC 1 Sentinel 4307,50572250,00%1094,75
EMIL 1951 8813,50696250,00%717,45
Caernarvon Action X 8703,0039320,00%468,22
T92 8207,00441250,00%200,40
AE Phase I 91476,50817250,00%1259,84
Charioteer Nomad 81393,50510250,00%1118,37
Fiat 30001162,004101100,00%815,00
LT vz. 352326,004041100,00%1778,69
Strv 746123,003481100,00%261,00
T-34-856886,0010671100,00%1560,86
T-4630,006210,00%0,00
T-26237,008410,00%0,00
AT-120,001561100,00%261,00
O-I Experimental5406,004611100,00%791,26
Ho-Ri 28978,009781100,00%1084,11
Cruiser Mk. II2682,0011911100,00%6215,48
M8A1478,0010710,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage261,0016510,00%141,68
Object 2579856,0025110,00%438,99
AltProto AMX 30 8919,0030010,00%680,22
Object 274a 82499,0017521100,00%3748,05
Lorraine 50 t 92912,0092410,00%3294,06
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91891,0047410,00%1386,38
MTLS-1G14 3340,0033810,00%1224,16
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 460,004401100,00%261,00
TBT 90,007671100,00%261,00
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4634,007581100,00%1487,73
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8922,008961100,00%1197,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6845,0010131100,00%1720,24
Miel 8396,007251100,00%365,20
WZ-111 model 6 8404,0037410,00%87,86
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5783,0011491100,00%3375,05
TS-5 8360,008121100,00%316,89
T-44-100 8495,005731100,00%518,35
Object Kust 81696,008631100,00%1785,77
Leox 91032,0033910,00%631,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-15
Left: 2024-09-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-10
Left: 2024-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-05
Left: 2024-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-05
Left: 2024-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-28
Left: 2023-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-02
Left: 2018-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-14
Left: 2019-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-16
Left: 2017-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-14
Left: 2023-10-31