CapraFermecata

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44711730124
Ø Tier8,4810,4310,7010,60
Victories2452854,86%7100,00%1963,33%7459,68%
Defeats1971344,09%00,00%1033,33%4838,71%
Draws4701,05%00,00%13,33%21,61%
Battles survived1295728,98%457,14%723,33%3427,42%
Tanks destroyed518271,1691,29280,931331,07
Destruction ratio1,633,001,221,48
Tanks spotted636951,42152,14591,972091,69
Damage dealt1.953,963.509,003.218,273.146,09
Capture points324760,7300,0000,0080,06
Defense points300890,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience789,521.361,861.141,571.066,60
WN71579,901911,761561,601560,77
WN82363,003294,273053,103321,23
Total
Battles44711
Ø Tier8,48
Victories2452854,86%
Defeats1971344,09%
Draws4701,05%
Battles survived1295728,98%
Tanks destroyed518271,16
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted636951,42
Damage dealt1.953,96
Capture points324760,73
Defense points300890,67
Experience789,52
WN71579,90
WN82363,00
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,43
Victories7100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed91,29
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted152,14
Damage dealt3.509,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.361,86
WN71911,76
WN83294,27
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier10,70
Victories1963,33%
Defeats1033,33%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived723,33%
Tanks destroyed280,93
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted591,97
Damage dealt3.218,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.141,57
WN71561,60
WN83053,10
Past 30 days
Battles124
Ø Tier10,60
Victories7459,68%
Defeats4838,71%
Draws21,61%
Battles survived3427,42%
Tanks destroyed1331,07
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted2091,69
Damage dealt3.146,09
Capture points80,06
Defense points00,00
Experience1.066,60
WN71560,77
WN83321,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2138,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3461,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.136,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience541,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2138,18%
Defeats3461,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1120,00%
Tanks destroyed350,64
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted230,42
Damage dealt2.136,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,07
Experience541,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.794,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.188,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt2.794,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.188,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.129,520,000,000,00
Capture points802,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points672,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience403,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1133,33%
Defeats2266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1030,30%
Tanks destroyed200,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted280,85
Damage dealt1.129,52
Capture points802,42
Defense points672,03
Experience403,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles331000
Victories12236,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19659,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10030,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2400,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2640,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.568,490,000,000,00
Capture points1910,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2580,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience538,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles331
Victories12236,86%
Defeats19659,21%
Draws133,93%
Battles survived10030,21%
Tanks destroyed2400,73
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted2640,80
Damage dealt1.568,49
Capture points1910,58
Defense points2580,78
Experience538,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories5945,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7054,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3325,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.948,590,000,000,00
Capture points1180,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience648,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories5945,74%
Defeats7054,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3325,58%
Tanks destroyed1130,88
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted690,53
Damage dealt1.948,59
Capture points1180,91
Defense points570,44
Experience648,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (350)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81983,641032344059,85%2984,62
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81905,051045138757,97%3256,43
M53/M5591629,23684101349,06%1675,43
AMX ELC bis5516,1143699753,86%2315,55
Type 64 6735,8660092654,64%2239,21
Centurion Action X102350,2275875151,13%2159,83
Grille 15102638,5076964751,00%2203,40
121B 102511,6477062755,50%2431,93
T-1091633,8452760150,42%1694,80
TVP T 50/51102566,6487460056,00%2541,03
IS-7102106,3963359954,26%1966,50
122 TM 82020,50104359660,91%3134,27
KV-261047,8459458060,00%2289,13
M446801,5341656351,15%1546,24
M48A5 Patton102892,2699053158,19%3067,64
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92589,58113051861,00%2772,02
Char Futur 4 92544,2999951659,11%3029,20
Object 140102461,4889550553,86%2457,55
Object 268102507,8264946556,99%2117,55
Object 430U102527,8183146153,58%2483,74
STB-1102599,2480245854,15%2662,85
ELC EVEN 90 8930,6392244358,24%2357,03
E 50 Ausf. M102815,5295943356,81%3058,23
Cromwell6756,2745641452,90%1818,66
IS-381193,7149540848,53%1404,16
AMX M4 mle. 54103105,41100940157,61%3000,37
60TP Lewandowskiego102867,9782738856,70%2623,20
Manticore101449,6487537957,26%2041,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102503,2494037061,08%2475,14
Kranvagn102755,0675636850,82%2522,96
ISU-15281318,5244335246,88%1334,13
BZ-75103366,75105234562,90%3376,95
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81619,4187333852,96%2306,68
T110E5103126,71100433652,68%3172,06
Vz. 55103038,8495533254,52%2758,96
WZ-111 model 5A102527,4883533151,66%2289,92
AMX 50 B103184,85100532958,66%2957,58
Object 260 103111,49103831758,68%3005,16
121102630,8588131652,22%2562,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4390,4438431554,92%1907,32
Jagdpanther II81472,6151131455,41%1772,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65102556,5689830555,08%2451,95
DBV-152 103419,3393030258,94%2959,68
Panhard EBR 105101516,1984729852,68%2141,91
Concept 1B 92648,37104529552,20%2619,44
Leopard 1102608,2384529050,34%2363,58
Type 71103154,15104728958,82%3075,74
FV4005 Stage II102354,0471527857,19%2094,51
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102926,3396626657,52%2757,17
T 55A 92466,40104926456,82%3024,67
Strv S1 81796,6277926352,47%2331,57
UDES 15/16102318,6184325654,69%2032,92
Super Hellcat 71224,0875624853,63%2183,18
G.W. Panther7827,1333324447,13%1037,14
IS7949,8447124351,44%1328,77
Object 268 Version 4102844,0593622659,29%2568,49
T110E4103133,1896022061,36%2768,22
ShPTK-TVP 100 81860,6997920061,50%2638,13
Object 70492031,9359619951,26%1724,77
Jagdpanther7752,4136319646,94%956,34
T77 81722,5284919251,04%2220,70
Ares 90 C113563,09121519168,59%3281,15
T-284299,9326018553,51%955,48
AMX 13 105101519,9874117753,67%1874,22
T-100 LT101532,2684617546,29%2005,14
SU-1527862,4440117452,30%1207,40
Object 268 Version V 102975,5084717354,34%2664,51
StuG III Ausf. G5350,0124117148,54%691,05
IS-6 B 81457,1680017054,71%1807,02
KV-856655,6038116942,01%1022,40
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3220,3431216852,38%1231,50
LT-432 81070,7081516856,55%2247,35
Cobra 92540,07100616458,54%2895,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4259,8022715848,73%573,53
E 100102982,7394415858,23%2743,42
AMX 67 Imbattable113796,65112815757,96%3357,26
Grille5534,3731915653,21%1274,63
T-50-2 6542,6056615553,55%1792,06
KR-1114059,37126615564,52%3960,16
SU-1006758,9438615446,10%1424,28
Jagdpanzer IV6491,3032615253,95%886,79
BZ-79114505,14127214863,51%3460,36
NC 70 Błyskawica102818,7084014353,15%2442,57
AMX 12 t6436,8137914153,90%1205,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 103987,22123614162,41%3568,43
T-4481002,9861314047,86%1341,11
Black Rock 113741,46110413955,40%3205,81
ST-II102509,0281413655,15%2365,61
AMX 13 757654,5347213555,56%1423,70
Object 780 102770,0489913451,49%2405,57
Ares 90103170,20105913356,39%3119,92
Jagdtiger91705,0749913251,52%1467,88
FV230 Canopener103325,17109113262,12%2962,45
Hummel6538,0627612748,03%742,90
Taschenratte113855,37121312056,67%2721,04
Jagdpanzer E 100102103,4753711952,10%1553,64
Comet7805,6446811844,92%1254,11
K-91102721,4893011749,57%2853,33
KV-15399,2431311653,45%787,73
M127888,4446411544,35%1008,86
SU-855427,9529211443,86%880,28
Object 43092107,6577911458,77%2227,80
FV217 Badger103049,78105011262,50%2688,89
T110E3102710,5290910954,13%2377,97
IS-2-II81107,5565310945,87%1285,81
Concept No. 5102917,4895010860,19%2649,99
AS-XX 40 t112901,6492510850,00%2652,62
114 SP2 103231,0193410759,81%2887,44
T803113565,23109210654,72%2893,06
Leopard 120 Verbessert112896,2593110352,43%2509,34
Coccodrillo 103155,40104110257,84%3120,63
XM69 Hacker113724,17116410262,75%3191,53
KV-1S6438,4532910053,00%707,59
CS-63102409,639329961,62%2212,20
M415554,842649742,27%860,17
STK-2113672,9311429661,46%2713,38
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102556,698769551,58%2360,15
Object 452K 103014,619609454,26%2711,09
T3 HMC2196,662429358,06%929,24
T6751044,957349360,22%3092,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92147,477799349,46%1792,09
Type 6191571,887219252,17%1739,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81751,797369142,86%1807,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8720,944749051,11%1401,83
SU-10181608,727948953,93%2266,10
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101887,0910138965,17%2772,40
M40/M4381382,945298843,18%1444,75
PTZ-78113856,1611268759,77%2968,71
AT-FV230 Breaker113273,5910498752,87%2671,02
CS-5381142,596998641,86%1609,54
IS-3-II91755,918088651,16%1757,06
STA-18998,086848548,24%1208,66
Pz.Sfl. IVb4319,692258450,00%1070,40
113102199,908438254,88%2089,25
leKpz Borkenkäfer111985,4810118259,76%2492,93
Centurion Mk. 7/191374,017668149,38%1320,42
Gryphon 103196,4910308058,75%2808,24
T-34-856798,095057951,90%1676,89
T-54 first prototype 81133,437987949,37%1640,62
WZ-113G FT103172,2410067865,38%2592,61
Bishop5577,623007855,13%1348,29
BT-7 artillery 3339,263807857,69%1491,82
Challenger71372,138177758,44%2475,51
Executor112979,099217750,65%2316,23
Fauteur113208,0311427763,64%2648,08
Forest Spirit 82219,0510447659,21%2788,38
FV3046461,092787546,67%655,11
Type 5 Heavy103874,6611517363,01%3626,95
Birch Gun4206,001657142,25%555,08
CS-5991716,528886956,52%2029,04
T-62A101499,814866943,48%1146,66
Vz. 71 Tesák101891,0610236864,71%2605,61
T2881674,729526861,76%2454,61
Charioteer81279,937406860,29%1609,04
Gorilla113575,219686851,47%2832,17
IS-271189,827616752,24%1741,03
UDES 1691872,888356764,18%2150,08
11081215,947116640,91%1257,07
Char Murat 92408,959746654,55%2753,15
Object 432U113242,2211206563,08%3100,58
Leo71105,617396450,00%1880,22
Crusader6318,952646445,31%862,40
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81930,809526457,81%2736,11
T3091744,497456342,86%1471,34
T57 Heavy103014,529896357,14%2830,13
TNH 105/100081364,567776243,55%1790,65
SU-85B4264,892326248,39%550,32
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102494,398736157,38%2346,99
Strv 103B102733,058385950,85%2232,76
Tiger II81463,698835957,63%1824,31
Vz. 63P113370,7111895872,41%2648,68
FV4004 Conway91980,198085855,17%1982,20
CAV mod. 71113176,9510095749,12%2795,89
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113633,5412015761,40%3040,35
Durendal 103059,339335752,63%2416,67
Maus103189,8210415651,79%3419,74
Object 277102143,736695641,07%1809,75
Tortoise92822,5011555662,50%3229,20
T-34-85M 61623,3511945563,64%3639,92
WZ-111 model 1-491494,408295350,94%1413,93
Centurion Mk. I8960,817185347,17%1191,63
BT-74139,561585236,54%239,99
T26E5 Patriot 81517,816905232,69%1868,31
AMX M4 mle. 5191913,739335160,78%1858,72
AMX 50 Foch B102789,129785162,75%2586,87
SU-130PM 81829,067835139,22%1902,90
Emil II92679,0411085062,00%3295,15
Indien-Panzer81458,347755046,00%1762,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91297,357284946,94%1305,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68641,375924942,86%1029,88
Kampfpanzer 67102957,929914957,14%2595,86
Type 5 Chi-Ri71028,784954656,52%1670,70
Caernarvon81154,657964650,00%1334,22
T92 8634,207144663,04%1203,33
Covenanter5340,162994562,22%1249,97
SU-100Y 6906,786244564,44%1634,40
TT-130M 92570,249214535,56%2870,02
T-463179,551954454,55%702,92
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292252,3210534468,18%2511,37
T-549900,985794436,36%655,44
AMX AC mle. 4881355,327884450,00%1655,90
M374324,212254348,84%1170,99
Marder II3174,071894367,44%575,80
FV215b (183) 103343,649354259,52%3042,66
M54 Renegade 82302,7410694254,76%2807,60
Sexton II3135,491614160,98%547,64
AMX 404216,202844052,50%739,44
T-437812,285854040,00%1131,85
Leopard Prototyp A91308,686884050,00%1062,94
45TP Habicha71064,876663946,15%1361,81
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9646,676363938,46%809,35
53TP Markowskiego81131,188413865,79%1386,74
TNH T Vz. 5191828,399733863,16%2105,40
IS-4102965,269733852,63%2857,60
Black Prince7891,146613743,24%999,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101286,788033658,33%1121,70
AMX 13 909636,176003554,29%764,87
Object 430 Version II92061,948883447,06%2289,26
AE Phase I 91926,418263461,76%2113,82
UDES 14 Alt 581514,798393357,58%2104,30
Achilles6868,585703336,36%1419,26
Char Mle. 75 91131,487893351,52%1661,12
Lion 101964,977803253,13%1817,06
Conqueror91093,976343141,94%701,65
Object 41681549,488473151,61%2080,67
Object 26391471,976393145,16%1211,67
E 7591805,979113050,00%1768,24
Pz.Kpfw. VII103175,209043053,33%2509,14
Škoda T 245560,933972968,97%1628,47
M5A1 Stuart4230,833262965,52%868,69
Cruiser Mk. II2176,901652941,38%578,59
Škoda T 509795,685442846,43%518,94
Wespe3175,361722850,00%566,35
Vz. 44-171506,308462755,56%1989,42
TVP VTU Koncept8491,044682642,31%373,05
CS-4471708,6810292556,00%3619,80
SU-76M4163,481852564,00%431,72
ST vz. 394590,883512462,50%2658,89
KV-37613,963112429,17%540,44
FV229 Contender92263,339482450,00%2367,72
FV4025 Contriver112987,7510702450,00%2135,40
Tiger I71398,398582347,83%2217,12
Emil I81670,528752352,17%2025,28
Prototipo Standard B92195,229182352,17%2340,57
Object 777 Version II 92330,308592365,22%2606,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3167,681952245,45%366,34
SMV CC-6781629,959472166,67%1915,87
T56 GMC3116,861602147,62%213,70
K-91-PT 92020,198532142,86%2107,37
Strv 746872,606892060,00%1943,42
Škoda T 256588,585001947,37%1036,06
40TP Habicha6529,474991957,89%936,84
Panhard EBR 909941,057761963,16%1518,31
Ashbringer 103536,1610781957,89%3106,97
T-345561,224261850,00%1557,19
Strv 103-091723,617411844,44%1416,67
Mäuschen91419,007361855,56%1183,75
M7 Priest3268,472101758,82%791,41
Type T-345509,294541747,06%1324,79
SU-100M171646,249671758,82%3085,51
Loyd Gun Carriage278,531271758,82%426,12
Object 705A102748,0010181770,59%2378,34
CS-67 Szakal112314,319131656,25%1691,16
BZ-6892125,199551656,25%2389,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591373,887471643,75%1324,34
Super Conqueror102580,508221656,25%2479,93
Kunze Panzer 91522,257641656,25%1454,85
Matilda4677,804651546,67%1914,25
Type 95 Heavy4325,802841546,67%1018,52
T-262115,131681566,67%599,18
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92191,608471546,67%2053,90
SDP 58 Kilana81960,478131540,00%2581,15
Sturer Emil7829,006731560,00%1231,62
Waffenträger auf E 100102010,077221553,33%1224,26
AMBT 81456,878741560,00%1822,71
Pz.Sfl. IC 4575,535371546,67%2259,34
Churchill VII61031,508411478,57%2287,74
Valentine3216,141901435,71%636,95
FV227 Conceiver81746,799151442,86%2254,05
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6571,714381435,71%1181,15
E 77 92305,579091450,00%2344,60
Leichttraktor1129,001291323,08%422,92
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3147,922001369,23%558,88
Type 586815,317941384,62%1794,02
M10391602,388961353,85%1681,74
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91999,628741361,54%2134,50
ISU-152K 81085,425381250,00%1008,10
Hirschkäfer112311,677831250,00%1596,49
Strv m/425584,005031145,45%1576,59
M8A1444,911411154,55%132,25
25TP KSUST II5645,105171050,00%1597,21
Churchill I51062,906971040,00%2652,01
Panzerjäger I2177,701631070,00%702,47
AMX M4 mle. 457869,804861030,00%803,94
BZ-16681302,406241030,00%1423,75
Saryuda 92163,209521070,00%2062,49
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8910,203851030,00%826,59
ISU-122S 71474,406191060,00%2610,47
Ikv 723283,89252977,78%1045,81
AMX 50 12091344,89547922,22%1012,18
Durchbruchswagen 24340,33238933,33%761,65
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81430,22793955,56%1652,53
TS-5 82211,441118966,67%2563,66
T3281593,13809850,00%1918,07
O-I Experimental5564,50396862,50%1162,77
BT-22220,57279742,86%1153,48
SU-182298,43305757,14%2219,24
UDES 0381212,71685757,14%1348,52
AMX 383245,43377785,71%978,27
T92 HMC101929,00693757,14%1819,59
Rambo 92588,86908714,29%2856,23
Hotchkiss H352132,67183650,00%467,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza91924,00955666,67%1791,30
AT-12145,67148650,00%480,54
AMX 65 t81175,67717666,67%1317,57
T-832 82138,331096650,00%2148,00
SU-263404,40211540,00%1147,45
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102153,40577540,00%1153,91
Lago4917,757954100,00%4390,45
Pz.Kpfw. II2201,75295450,00%878,97
Cruiser Mk. I1257,00268475,00%1788,70
AT 25792,00706475,00%1968,24
M46 Patton9619,75660450,00%427,73
L-60 2240,75352450,00%1557,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I185,00127366,67%425,18
MS-1182,67186366,67%409,56
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2117,00188366,67%720,29
SU-2-122 5551,3329430,00%938,77
K-2 82052,001155366,67%2747,30
KV-1SA 5785,00717366,67%1540,87
MKA 2435,67601366,67%2203,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82808,3314883100,00%4081,21
T1 Cunningham160,505120,00%97,92
T-34 with L-11 4166,0023320,00%246,41
AMR 35 2177,502012100,00%794,91
T-45 2121,0012620,00%330,12
TOG II* 6601,50433250,00%862,93
StuG IV 5404,00270250,00%888,23
Object 265T 91514,5043420,00%934,31
Kolohousenka1136,008510,00%476,07
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2151,0018010,00%597,27
Renault FT1196,002881100,00%1346,59
M2 Light20,001011100,00%261,00
B.U.G.I.61504,0010791100,00%3362,09
Type 91 Heavy3419,0022010,00%1518,06
O-I6548,0015910,00%665,42
Panzerwagen 39 3680,008871100,00%2730,60
Pz.Kpfw. I2183,003371100,00%960,20
AT 15A 71732,006521100,00%2235,34
43 M. Toldi III 3274,003161100,00%1243,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-14
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-15
Left: 2021-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-15
Left: 2021-02-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-14
Left: 2022-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-23
Left: 2017-06-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-30
Left: 2022-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-04
Left: 2017-03-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-06-16
Left: 2020-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-16
Left: 2017-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-17
Left: 2017-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-12
Left: 2016-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-24
Left: 2016-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-24
Left: 2015-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-19
Left: 2015-08-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-15
Left: 2015-01-04