CallingYourMom

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-08-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles519250251
Ø Tier8,730,009,009,96
Victories2918956,21%00,00%00,00%2039,22%
Defeats2209842,56%00,00%2100,00%3160,78%
Draws6381,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1874136,09%00,00%00,00%1733,33%
Tanks destroyed612461,1800,0021,00420,82
Destruction ratio1,850,001,001,24
Tanks spotted607501,1700,0042,00400,78
Damage dealt1.823,560,002.376,001.911,29
Capture points431520,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points420170,8100,0000,00110,22
Experience832,720,00505,00765,82
WN71509,440,001220,37863,64
WN82195,170,000,001591,02
Total
Battles51925
Ø Tier8,73
Victories2918956,21%
Defeats2209842,56%
Draws6381,23%
Battles survived1874136,09%
Tanks destroyed612461,18
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted607501,17
Damage dealt1.823,56
Capture points431520,83
Defense points420170,81
Experience832,72
WN71509,44
WN82195,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt2.376,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience505,00
WN71220,37
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles51
Ø Tier9,96
Victories2039,22%
Defeats3160,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1733,33%
Tanks destroyed420,82
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted400,78
Damage dealt1.911,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,22
Experience765,82
WN7863,64
WN81591,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories4449,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3842,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws77,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3539,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.363,010,000,000,00
Capture points1862,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1912,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience642,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories4449,44%
Defeats3842,70%
Draws77,87%
Battles survived3539,33%
Tanks destroyed580,65
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted680,76
Damage dealt1.363,01
Capture points1862,09
Defense points1912,15
Experience642,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt883,900,000,000,00
Capture points30,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience700,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1257,14%
Defeats733,33%
Draws29,52%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed130,62
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted160,76
Damage dealt883,90
Capture points30,14
Defense points190,90
Experience700,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt717,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience134,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt717,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience134,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted902,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt923,100,000,000,00
Capture points381,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1083,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience697,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1754,84%
Defeats1445,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1445,16%
Tanks destroyed300,97
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted902,90
Damage dealt923,10
Capture points381,23
Defense points1083,48
Experience697,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories6153,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5446,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4337,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2612,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,940,000,000,00
Capture points2472,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5154,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience793,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories6153,04%
Defeats5446,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4337,39%
Tanks destroyed770,67
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted2612,27
Damage dealt992,94
Capture points2472,15
Defense points5154,48
Experience793,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1517000
Victories115175,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35723,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76350,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11320,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15371,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt823,450,000,000,00
Capture points9100,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points12570,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience731,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles1517
Victories115175,87%
Defeats35723,53%
Draws90,59%
Battles survived76350,30%
Tanks destroyed11320,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted15371,01
Damage dealt823,45
Capture points9100,60
Defense points12570,83
Experience731,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories3256,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2442,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted811,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.785,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience724,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories3256,14%
Defeats2442,11%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived1933,33%
Tanks destroyed470,82
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted811,42
Damage dealt1.785,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points490,86
Experience724,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (343)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102603,88916233359,88%2926,72
Lorraine 40 t 81926,411020139159,67%2993,09
FV4005 Stage II102401,50740134053,51%2075,07
T4991266,81859115656,06%2067,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81725,94878112260,87%2235,23
Object 140102412,29896108456,92%2703,32
M48A5 Patton102556,82886100456,37%2579,43
G.W. E 100101764,1560097554,97%1799,76
T-62A102095,1382395152,26%2137,47
STB-1102489,9186794455,72%2625,40
E 50 Ausf. M102536,7390893059,14%2555,30
Grille 15103045,7086983559,28%3095,05
T57 Heavy102553,8383083252,04%2398,58
121102210,1981275754,56%2242,22
Spähpanzer Ru 25191224,0492575758,12%2309,24
T-5491552,7384975052,40%1944,58
Type 59 81477,5296270257,12%2212,31
Jagdpanzer E 100102483,3678467056,57%2183,81
AMX 50 B102684,6484865157,45%2756,53
Leopard 1102585,2187364958,24%2798,29
Centurion Action X102486,7187461859,87%2547,59
Maus101551,9566461346,66%1187,80
T34 81247,3570455651,26%1654,44
E 100102432,5783655556,22%2240,80
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81470,9986555153,54%1854,91
Tiger (P)7793,9962153652,80%1055,57
Type 5 Heavy102765,8099351162,82%2379,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91303,6164750345,33%1278,06
T 55A 92026,2596948959,10%2429,74
FV215b (183) 101796,1069846850,43%1245,57
T26E5 Patriot 81775,97112545659,87%3189,20
T26E5 81724,41109643059,07%2786,50
IS-7102211,1682542154,63%2099,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 81335,8389640752,83%2032,98
Object 252U 81905,25104337763,13%2820,02
T-4481047,2174437055,95%1705,74
Object 260 102347,8989436453,85%2044,68
105 leFH18B2 5802,1565436360,06%1930,31
Type 6192009,2790936059,44%2573,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81031,6163835746,22%1237,26
G.W. Tiger91524,8565834755,33%1750,07
T3092096,1686434655,49%2000,64
Conqueror Gun Carriage101730,9461833451,80%1773,09
Centurion Mk. 7/191856,0488532757,49%2063,26
KV-5 81827,72109230861,04%2765,75
T54E191938,4982830248,68%2223,62
VK 30.01 (P)6384,5541829947,83%514,69
T-34-85 Rudy 61311,01103228568,07%3245,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91849,1592928261,70%2378,97
AMX Chasseur de chars 81930,38101128155,52%3655,33
DZT-159 91759,7086127953,05%1636,00
Ferdinand81148,5456427247,43%1115,81
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61131,0487926561,89%2712,78
T23E3 71306,2390926460,23%2918,91
Jagdtiger91625,8770426053,46%1483,05
FV380591692,3969626061,15%1950,47
T3761082,3690926063,46%4072,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5241,9525526051,15%494,08
SU-130PM 81638,4681925456,69%1827,49
KV-856904,4869725356,92%1991,99
AMX 30 B102495,9886124360,91%2714,46
VK 45.03 71458,6996023959,41%2485,21
T-1091543,0681023456,84%1786,87
Pz.Kpfw. VII102470,8393123360,52%2348,98
Waffenträger auf E 100102640,9778922853,07%2178,46
T-437843,5267322249,10%1494,82
G.W. Panther71208,5557721450,93%1700,64
WZ-12091645,0685021161,14%2055,84
T6981350,0081720853,85%2182,97
AMX 13 9091153,0080420554,63%1989,55
SU-122-44 71226,4978320461,76%2007,78
IS-381354,2973020344,33%1609,56
Super Conqueror102668,6892420154,73%2519,50
T1 Cunningham1210,4348419961,31%1669,15
Object 252U Defender 81951,98110519670,92%2952,66
Strv S1 81721,6583119557,44%2172,06
Type 64 61240,6296619463,40%4672,83
60TP Lewandowskiego102320,8885919158,12%1941,62
AMX 30 1er prototype92549,07100618562,70%3063,53
FV20781292,9761818459,78%1790,64
ISU-15281960,5682918156,35%2342,59
IS-4102445,4492217664,20%2295,98
Miel 81375,0882617251,16%1570,93
FV215b 102622,7291017061,76%2726,37
E 7591622,1080816650,00%1696,10
E 5092471,1399916659,04%3343,92
KV-122 71339,9489815764,33%2313,53
WZ-111 81758,24105715668,59%2617,64
Hummel6942,3047915147,68%1555,84
Tiger II81198,6670815149,01%1407,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102069,6577515158,94%1745,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.446,3717715044,67%43,10
M46 Patton92564,56106814763,95%3408,72
LT-432 8900,2881414553,10%1916,82
MBT-B 102246,1385014452,08%1613,02
T77 81554,0186513958,27%1790,08
Chrysler K GF 81767,86103413961,87%2580,21
M446852,2866313865,22%1814,84
FV4202 81503,54100113862,32%2335,98
Kranvagn102082,1681913750,36%1629,35
113102331,8089613260,61%2443,24
Leopard Prototyp A91804,9580113050,77%1902,46
ISU-152K 81218,7567412949,61%1243,76
Type 62 71053,5185212854,69%2729,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81992,7787012857,03%2681,62
T-44-100 81431,3485412850,00%1927,64
WZ-1317912,5882212654,76%2097,06
M40/M4381423,0270512251,64%1872,28
M6A2E1 81373,5190212157,02%1864,29
IS-3A 81625,1898412154,55%2052,84
50TP prototyp 81706,74101111865,25%2311,43
WZ-1328551,6467111854,24%892,60
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81442,2684011550,43%1814,18
Vz. 55102045,1879311446,49%1504,41
Concept No. 5101583,2966311341,59%1107,49
WZ-132A91827,1993111161,26%3316,61
Object 430U102482,0592811154,95%2609,07
SPHT 91891,8687811149,55%1412,29
Cromwell B 61253,7398311060,91%3050,74
CS-63101667,2177210852,78%1310,89
T110E5102370,5886510852,78%2299,81
Object 430102381,9799410765,42%2477,52
M54 Renegade 81585,7490510453,85%1871,79
KV-481368,0885010257,84%1929,87
Type 4 Heavy92179,9710109863,27%2436,62
11081646,159729768,04%2467,15
IS-6 81727,519359656,25%2311,12
T2971449,149799456,38%2338,21
AMX 50 12092193,219009457,45%2507,11
IS7963,117219159,34%1398,59
Tiger I7743,815439042,22%821,76
T92 8963,379009063,33%2103,82
AMX 50 10081871,919138955,06%2634,50
O-Ho81504,068358847,73%1814,39
M41 Walker Bulldog81152,268558853,41%2575,33
GSOR 1008 81653,558258757,47%1898,46
Strv K 91699,677888639,53%1555,28
CC-46 Pancernik 91728,237428342,17%1339,46
Bisonte C45 81580,239198351,81%1815,71
AMX M4 mle. 54102372,108278150,62%1979,96
M-VI-Y91527,888128153,09%1397,80
Kunze Panzer 91626,137657948,10%1606,95
T9591953,828547761,04%1756,70
Emil II92137,929947663,16%2276,65
TVP T 50/51102059,477647652,63%1796,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92233,798017652,63%2400,61
AC 4 Experimental 61123,709247664,47%2909,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65101899,208377463,51%1607,54
Grille5458,303787353,42%1029,31
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81231,907147350,68%1355,74
AMX M4 mle. 5192393,2810707259,72%2715,42
IS-3-II91752,928957255,56%1752,78
AMX 13 757524,456577152,11%1043,64
M18 Hellcat6880,096746952,17%1863,70
King Tiger (Captured) 71279,129166965,22%2055,37
T-50567,073026847,06%74,46
FV227 Conceiver81182,618066650,00%1340,20
UDES 15/16101644,327306549,23%1355,65
K-91101995,697846549,23%1689,06
ST-I91721,928636454,69%1945,85
STG 81647,658906350,79%2423,18
Conqueror92189,539716261,29%2752,82
T71 DA7657,927506259,68%1529,80
Object 430 Version II91802,979286261,29%2082,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)341,641206152,46%103,56
O-Ni71370,009666167,21%2135,42
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91920,728456150,82%1870,46
TL-7 91557,698106152,46%1383,46
59-166399,315375935,59%1043,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 81329,719175856,90%1771,20
112 81898,4910705754,39%2562,68
WZ-111 model 1-492116,759975662,50%2576,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 507911,136195655,36%1195,18
Charioteer81759,828365653,57%1991,67
M-V-Y102008,808275646,43%1423,50
BZT-70 101966,717995547,27%1154,84
KV-15541,894855547,27%1057,36
IS-6 B 81675,169445558,18%2397,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2136,761845450,00%630,87
E 75 TS 81488,049315466,67%1850,31
TNH 105/100081234,407565347,17%1427,05
AE Phase I 91909,088825352,83%1866,88
Object 703 Version II 81420,868395149,02%1486,20
Primo Victoria 81406,1810065060,00%2296,33
BZ-72-1 101753,007584845,83%1279,20
T-1506914,807334568,89%1902,99
SDP wz 66 Grom 81651,229074562,22%1831,48
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791655,418014454,55%1589,73
CS-52 LIS 81566,689494461,36%1925,65
VK 75.01 (K) 81323,689054454,55%1452,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6870,145204240,48%1265,37
O-I61132,008824271,43%2805,24
CS-5992001,839764168,29%2267,41
Object 25791785,469184160,98%2149,11
M-III-Y81620,449334153,66%2308,44
Schwarzpanzer 58 81604,239974060,00%2587,54
Škoda T 27 81322,187884055,00%1848,75
Dicker Max 61079,937474060,00%2601,92
Emil I81435,929293958,97%2066,34
M56 Scorpion 71217,728163956,41%2218,17
WZ-111 model 5A102751,059563857,89%2588,55
A-4471389,619233855,26%3022,92
M60 101421,417563751,35%1070,26
T25 Pilot Number 1 81699,6810583762,16%3188,98
IS-271581,099823565,71%2681,37
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481371,978443452,94%1589,74
T78 61062,007663467,65%1875,41
Object 705A102173,419383268,75%2030,75
FV3046788,196443170,97%1513,51
KR-1112375,138843138,71%1402,92
Challenger71203,778303050,00%1947,72
40TP Habicha6893,146762958,62%1961,08
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71049,036392958,62%1617,87
Indien-Panzer81455,079972972,41%2382,82
Taschenratte113097,4811212955,17%2215,33
Ares 8591303,648052850,00%1066,93
HWK 30 8618,145452832,14%883,76
KV-371000,937802766,67%1424,08
CS-67 Szakal111743,008682759,26%1310,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5808,678782774,07%2931,04
EMIL 1951 81121,116612737,04%997,21
Char Futur 4 91943,199432759,26%1886,01
Vz. 44-171366,358142642,31%1819,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81338,467802665,38%1554,02
Škoda T 2561110,649692564,00%3203,09
Type T-345362,444392548,00%885,28
ARL V396462,203972540,00%613,52
Object 277101955,448442564,00%1839,39
M5A1 Stuart4194,463362445,83%524,59
Sturmpanzer II4390,832872450,00%1243,91
Executor111772,006472433,33%912,47
Pz.Kpfw. 5581726,6710242454,17%1668,77
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81283,678652454,17%1612,59
Caliban 81083,466882450,00%1074,11
Tetrarch 2323,794602458,33%1946,29
KV-137635,876392356,52%1122,56
Type 71101749,688872259,09%1231,87
ST-II102025,869912268,18%1728,00
Lion 101538,597752259,09%1227,74
T95E2 81350,459172263,64%2046,52
T-284212,242582138,10%409,51
CS-4471103,868592176,19%1861,33
S35 CA5689,294672138,10%1516,65
Object 274a 81004,627902161,90%1327,54
Gryphon 102006,867672138,10%1272,62
T-54 first prototype 81526,2510452070,00%2601,39
M4A1 FL 10 61002,807642050,00%1906,13
Object 265T 91542,748971968,42%1568,07
Leo71203,948521866,67%2363,23
T-46386,442421850,00%191,92
Sturer Emil7906,006291866,67%1301,26
Panther II81371,658401758,82%2071,33
Jagdpanther II81383,717491770,59%1500,44
AAT60 81380,826711735,29%1416,98
122 TM 81771,718711752,94%2019,55
M4A3E8 Sherman61208,199331668,75%3511,98
TNH T Vz. 5191892,009571662,50%1847,71
Object 590 92017,509471656,25%1961,47
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81538,007691637,50%1699,27
ELC EVEN 90 8575,888091668,75%1175,69
AT 1581279,277551560,00%1422,36
Pz.Sfl. IVb4433,336141586,67%1768,93
T2881437,797811450,00%1713,71
Jagdpanzer E 90 91775,147921450,00%1261,95
T28 Concept 71273,437621457,14%2091,45
STA-18962,236351338,46%1198,26
Sturmpanzer I Bison3165,851941353,85%466,04
M26 Pershing82108,9210901353,85%3745,50
T25 AT71267,317981369,23%1965,79
AMX AC mle. 467919,086741369,23%1374,67
Hotchkiss EBR7447,695501346,15%815,98
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81215,776951361,54%1202,87
SU-1527946,255661241,67%1294,83
SU-1006604,675521275,00%1073,20
Achilles6634,586281250,00%1167,35
TS-54 81297,427391216,67%1134,76
StuG IV 5436,754631275,00%1047,53
59-Patton 81476,259081250,00%2055,25
M661362,5511581172,73%3303,35
Carro d'assalto P.8871440,6410691172,73%2458,61
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101772,185971127,27%1100,76
Coccodrillo 101594,709261080,00%1098,14
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5644,206171080,00%2086,67
Ares 90101617,707661050,00%1005,67
Triumphant 101264,906241040,00%682,04
LTP 3146,302851050,00%574,92
BT-22227,67319944,44%1084,58
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505457,89391966,67%969,92
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91518,22794944,44%1385,74
T25/27879,44780977,78%1220,64
SFAC 105 8876,44708966,67%841,70
Leichttraktor1116,3898812,50%349,75
E 77 91462,50969887,50%1347,51
VK 30.01 (D)6540,43450742,86%891,16
Object 432U111870,57851742,86%1309,20
Matilda Black Prince 5661,71599757,14%2303,68
FV1066 Senlac 8810,14745757,14%1484,04
Sherman Firefly61039,17759633,33%2091,34
SU-100M171058,50693666,67%1603,58
T110E4102515,83913666,67%2000,77
FV229 Contender92499,331181683,33%2198,35
Obsidian 81096,00639633,33%1035,32
T-50-2 6609,00714666,67%2146,97
AMX ELC 901 6273,17354633,33%457,94
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9854,00807650,00%1234,22
Buryan 92087,171103683,33%1907,68
Rinoceronte102723,60795540,00%1962,65
M8A14167,20420580,00%440,23
T-45 2258,20426540,00%1383,13
Sentinelle 92454,401251580,00%2614,29
Lorraine 39L AM3440,50334475,00%1729,91
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3148,75157425,00%290,04
Centurion Mk. I8890,50712450,00%917,39
AMX 12 t6568,25612450,00%1306,46
Versuchspanzer 5792484,7563740,00%2440,24
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91074,50698450,00%774,02
Caernarvon Action X 81370,001109475,00%2069,52
BT-7 artillery 3361,004194100,00%1442,38
T-22 medium 101426,259664100,00%1071,14
P.435544,33414333,33%1338,69
AMX ELC bis534,33260333,33%0,00
MT-256830,00544333,33%2978,33
GSOR the TANK 91179,00649366,67%1084,67
E 65 Zwilling 81890,001179366,67%2120,32
ST-66 81003,33713366,67%1168,86
TS-6 92429,331015333,33%2379,25
TBT 91758,33940366,67%1363,39
T1E6 2149,67348366,67%800,07
Projet Louis 91086,00680333,33%1021,34
Type 4 Chi-To6447,50434250,00%688,70
M5 Stuart4158,00355250,00%281,81
Marder II3200,003982100,00%670,03
MTLS-1G14 3227,004402100,00%943,93
E 25 72346,5014202100,00%4539,12
Fantôme 9570,007442100,00%467,77
Strv m/382215,003841100,00%944,40
Renault FT10,001310,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS20,0001100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422268,005361100,00%1313,93
Felice 93337,0071610,00%4474,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61479,0075610,00%6518,26
T7 Combat Car 271,002651100,00%337,78
Yong Bing 92740,0074410,00%2657,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-08-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-29
Left: 2026-08-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-10
Left: 2026-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2025-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-10
Left: 2024-10-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-01-26
Left: 2020-12-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-16
Left: 2020-12-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-21
Left: 2021-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-28
Left: 2018-02-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-12
Left: 2018-11-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-31
Left: 2021-06-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-28
Left: 2021-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-18
Left: 2020-01-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-07-04
Left: 2017-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-22
Left: 2017-12-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-21
Left: 2017-06-30
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-10-12
Left: 2017-04-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-04-14
Left: 2016-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-21
Left: 2016-04-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-29
Left: 2015-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-31