Call_me_Kiuha

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24918044165
Ø Tier7,740,009,919,71
Victories1356854,45%00,00%2761,36%9557,58%
Defeats1103344,28%00,00%1738,64%6841,21%
Draws3171,27%00,00%00,00%21,21%
Battles survived757730,41%00,00%1943,18%6841,21%
Tanks destroyed250461,0100,00661,502371,44
Destruction ratio1,440,002,642,44
Tanks spotted301931,2100,00521,182271,38
Damage dealt1.635,180,003.588,233.124,23
Capture points86240,3500,0000,0020,01
Defense points109310,4400,00280,64340,21
Experience747,590,001.101,051.048,76
WN71441,320,002000,821835,23
WN82131,620,003578,873299,35
Total
Battles24918
Ø Tier7,74
Victories1356854,45%
Defeats1103344,28%
Draws3171,27%
Battles survived757730,41%
Tanks destroyed250461,01
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted301931,21
Damage dealt1.635,18
Capture points86240,35
Defense points109310,44
Experience747,59
WN71441,32
WN82131,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier9,91
Victories2761,36%
Defeats1738,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1943,18%
Tanks destroyed661,50
Destruction ratio2,64
Tanks spotted521,18
Damage dealt3.588,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points280,64
Experience1.101,05
WN72000,82
WN83578,87
Past 30 days
Battles165
Ø Tier9,71
Victories9557,58%
Defeats6841,21%
Draws21,21%
Battles survived6841,21%
Tanks destroyed2371,44
Destruction ratio2,44
Tanks spotted2271,38
Damage dealt3.124,23
Capture points20,01
Defense points340,21
Experience1.048,76
WN71835,23
WN83299,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1642,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.190,030,000,000,00
Capture points160,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience782,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1847,37%
Defeats1847,37%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived1642,11%
Tanks destroyed370,97
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted310,82
Damage dealt3.190,03
Capture points160,42
Defense points30,08
Experience782,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.130,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience748,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived741,18%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted231,35
Damage dealt1.130,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,29
Experience748,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt756,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points94,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience378,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt756,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points94,50
Experience378,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points4646,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience530,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points4646,00
Defense points00,00
Experience530,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2742,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1930,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted931,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt683,410,000,000,00
Capture points701,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3355,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience516,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3555,56%
Defeats2742,86%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived1930,16%
Tanks destroyed520,83
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted931,48
Damage dealt683,41
Capture points701,11
Defense points3355,32
Experience516,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles954000
Victories51854,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41643,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws202,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39341,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8440,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10281,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.490,640,000,000,00
Capture points15871,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points29053,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience790,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles954
Victories51854,30%
Defeats41643,61%
Draws202,10%
Battles survived39341,19%
Tanks destroyed8440,88
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted10281,08
Damage dealt1.490,64
Capture points15871,66
Defense points29053,05
Experience790,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles553000
Victories31657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23342,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22139,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5360,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4000,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.619,580,000,000,00
Capture points8801,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3270,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience927,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles553
Victories31657,14%
Defeats23342,13%
Draws40,72%
Battles survived22139,96%
Tanks destroyed5360,97
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted4000,72
Damage dealt2.619,58
Capture points8801,59
Defense points3270,59
Experience927,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (487)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82179,02105685756,01%2980,56
T26E4 SuperPershing 81209,1070176049,08%1625,29
AMX ELC bis5314,3635569449,86%1069,30
ELC EVEN 90 8651,4184969456,20%1435,76
SU-100Y 6744,0237652746,11%1227,85
Panhard EBR 105101554,9689451457,78%2215,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82151,9492849259,15%2633,99
M1271025,8838846049,78%1412,61
FV215b (183) 102676,2780344858,04%2298,17
Leopard 1102826,9181743451,38%2462,18
FV4005 Stage II102172,2068236151,52%1680,96
M40/M4381439,7246435148,43%1761,17
60TP Lewandowskiego102739,7383633450,00%2203,12
KV-37916,4547133049,70%1222,00
ShPTK-TVP 100 82379,48103332154,83%3106,00
Object 703 Version II 82218,51116231762,78%2862,70
M53/M5591411,9956531547,30%1428,35
BZ-176 82347,78117730161,79%2821,66
AMX 13 909807,3852428647,90%1206,98
ISU-15281390,2247425250,79%1400,39
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81926,78101223559,57%2628,88
LT-432 81173,2699821757,14%2653,67
Vz. 55103120,0098520957,42%2675,80
Škoda T 56 82433,68113520460,78%2788,94
Grille 15102894,8882019858,08%2273,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3194,0528319751,78%928,33
XM57 82910,68122919461,86%3516,60
Prototipo 6 82464,42113318356,28%3064,72
M446687,2732517951,96%1122,47
CS-52 LIS 82164,28108717263,95%3091,70
TVP T 50/51102348,4082316555,15%2045,81
AMX 13 757487,6341816354,60%946,59
Kranvagn103193,83102915561,94%2928,51
AMX 12 t6365,2834615541,94%846,57
FV3046577,4331315049,33%1022,44
Object 140102504,7992314860,14%2502,17
Vz. 68 Squall 81221,5592914459,72%2727,63
SU-15271039,3550614251,41%1619,33
Object 25791531,2070914056,43%1491,84
SFAC 105 82878,49110614056,43%3285,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5306,1527013745,99%636,77
CS-63102669,3293913562,22%2377,89
T92 HMC101583,8062813351,13%1304,12
Type 6191986,3089113258,33%2109,52
Manticore101564,5898313259,85%2454,31
Leopard Prototyp A91890,9375213052,31%2008,69
BT-2288,7012712941,86%183,44
T-1091854,7288312353,66%1983,48
Jagdpanzer E 100103148,3682411850,00%2430,22
STB-1102645,5090811554,78%2453,05
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81667,66111611560,87%4229,73
Indien-Panzer81335,1964911353,98%1895,25
Type 64 61319,31102711165,77%4499,26
Super Conqueror102947,1194710954,13%2664,19
Bishop5390,1028810855,56%892,84
AMX 40464,3714110645,28%63,16
T3 HMC284,9713510644,34%156,70
M415275,1919910249,02%302,34
Strv 103-091725,7358510048,00%1394,72
Char Mle. 75 91660,4093010056,00%2617,86
Conqueror91996,528899955,56%1915,45
Panhard EBR 9091210,698449956,57%2015,62
T-5491636,777399841,84%1510,80
KV-15458,733469755,67%954,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68964,257429748,45%1797,97
KV-1S6673,745249662,50%1418,19
T-1506559,823419040,00%763,60
T1 Cunningham1103,421888955,06%550,91
UDES 0381486,697028850,00%1803,87
T-4481204,177498848,86%1525,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4197,022558847,73%618,93
T6981350,776498848,86%1781,64
Object 277102439,688528851,14%2155,58
Object 261101553,877228651,16%1285,64
KV-26937,905858654,65%1902,21
STA-181263,417497948,10%1640,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102566,239507764,94%2553,18
CS-5992032,759267759,74%2127,14
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102019,659457757,14%2698,32
KV-856883,854707357,53%1692,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza91516,346987352,05%1297,68
AT 25415,163227353,42%953,03
AMX M4 mle. 54103099,649537252,78%2582,14
122 TM 82006,659907258,33%2511,33
T2881670,487997145,07%1868,37
53TP Markowskiego81380,977377058,57%1844,57
MBT-B 103335,2310396968,12%2635,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,321886850,00%90,99
Birch Gun4219,062316657,58%754,60
AMX 13 57 71000,9111126672,73%2571,24
Škoda T 5092204,899496459,38%2331,78
Strv 103B102971,539496467,19%2425,12
IS-381553,948516453,13%2028,19
AMX 50 B103263,3111246471,88%3148,47
AMX 50 Foch B102552,038086453,13%2049,88
B14156,572156349,21%258,76
FV217 Badger103199,7710946267,74%2699,88
AMBT 82460,5612206272,58%3333,40
CS-538998,526676154,10%1247,19
Alecto4317,902726048,33%850,10
KR-1113930,3513106068,33%3590,77
T4991638,297665843,10%2602,17
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82185,1710875855,17%3491,61
121B 102851,229565856,90%2938,85
Emil II92159,079265752,63%2014,10
FCM 36 Pak 40 3276,392785759,65%775,84
M48A5 Patton103204,2510325759,65%3169,66
T-100 LT101766,399565757,89%2463,79
E 65 Zwilling 83154,9615345775,44%4044,34
DBV-152 103520,058995655,36%2608,96
T9592470,449835561,82%2160,70
BZT-70 103573,0410585558,18%2810,60
Object 268 Version 4102656,678365451,85%2021,45
T-29 3309,983005450,00%1182,60
T-34-856652,284465349,06%1189,98
Black Prince71158,468725255,77%1681,07
Caernarvon81645,909625257,69%2253,36
E 7592358,389645248,08%2358,38
FV230 Canopener103454,3511845170,59%3062,11
WZ-113G FT103602,729695052,00%2696,35
SU-10181750,768575066,00%2276,74
T57 Heavy103192,3710034961,22%3101,93
Ho-Ri 3103764,239884856,25%3272,40
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92675,6610844761,70%2779,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri71345,838244658,70%2324,12
T110E5103575,9111914663,04%3676,94
BZ-75103683,9311674564,44%3489,56
TNH T Vz. 5192458,0210174459,09%2343,29
Sexton II390,301194454,55%250,88
IS-7103021,8010154450,00%2710,99
TNH 105/100081434,708074348,84%1710,72
Valentine AT4172,471714351,16%342,31
Object 260 103046,6710094353,49%2665,69
WZ-132-1101827,629254252,38%2503,79
Ares 90103342,6910944269,05%3122,92
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82185,2911044269,05%3108,58
Vz. 71 Tesák102097,499374148,78%3138,79
Cruiser Mk. II275,271404148,78%148,36
BZ-6892601,5910804163,41%2972,34
14TP4302,253014055,00%1197,66
M47 Iron Arnie 81942,3310714070,00%2620,80
IS71262,266793956,41%1992,21
Tiger II81629,368753951,28%2117,95
T-4371088,058973979,49%2055,40
M10392516,9210943958,97%2910,77
Concept No. 5102917,549213964,10%2458,64
M374175,162123855,26%492,50
SMV CC-6781614,958753857,89%1976,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4432,432693735,14%1055,72
T25 AT71484,957943754,05%2177,75
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5718,896723650,00%2153,98
VK 75.01 (K) 81780,399743658,33%2262,87
CS-4471177,207993551,43%1856,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5309,913543554,29%942,03
Hotchkiss H35218,68803452,94%98,26
MS-1135,44843435,29%0,19
M2 Medium Tank367,181203441,18%11,03
SU-14-281014,976783354,55%984,12
Cruiser Mk. III368,091123342,42%58,41
45TP Habicha71163,786223262,50%1943,44
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92684,0010673268,75%2862,94
Jagdtiger92501,788153243,75%2135,60
SPHT 93177,5912623275,00%3134,58
T-345475,164083148,39%1435,69
Vz. 64 Blesk81122,589263164,52%2367,91
T56 GMC376,871273141,94%10,36
Type 71103652,9413153183,87%3494,86
T110E4103665,8111273174,19%3361,90
T54E191127,036603141,94%739,21
Spähpanzer Ru 25191605,1610683167,74%3444,67
Ikv 65 Alt II6835,205293050,00%1427,59
WZ-132A91735,479493066,67%2929,48
M36 Jackson6911,175653043,33%1479,52
VK 30.02 (M)6791,906363043,33%1561,88
Charioteer Nomad 81981,839673066,67%2195,75
Leo71221,216582944,83%1997,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)350,971202944,83%37,96
SDP 58 Kilana82242,489772955,17%2759,35
Object 70492606,349992979,31%2231,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8770,936422944,83%1424,10
FV229 Contender92907,2411452962,07%3576,36
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93016,9311472965,52%3141,16
SDP wz 66 Grom 82488,6611872965,52%3467,73
Cobra 93064,3811712962,07%3671,21
M54 Renegade 81999,419102941,38%2155,67
A-205436,543202835,71%1318,01
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292057,3210932889,29%2313,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4230,642122846,43%614,90
Ferdinand81665,367892850,00%1685,71
Object 430 Version II92774,0710592853,57%3383,87
FV227 Conceiver82000,369782842,86%2531,99
Lorraine 40 t 81563,826772850,00%2203,84
DZT-159 92333,718572835,71%2179,45
M4A1 Sherman5637,264682733,33%1628,61
Emil I81808,1110072759,26%2392,62
AMX 38348,671332755,56%142,84
Loyd Gun Carriage288,191042744,44%364,97
Object 26392488,158882751,85%2342,31
SU-130PM 82494,8510872766,67%3007,74
Tortoise92140,8110452777,78%1949,20
D2376,651202638,46%24,46
T-28469,351232638,46%0,00
TVP VTU Koncept81222,738072661,54%1645,66
25TP KSUST II5512,423382650,00%1264,84
T3093162,7310192665,38%3052,76
B.U.G.I.6519,814792653,85%776,01
Object 268103048,699312657,69%2354,68
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81360,548802653,85%2623,72
GSOR 1010 FB 81972,128872646,15%2499,69
VK 30.02 (D)71177,807522544,00%1897,72
TS-54 81993,5211302556,00%2600,76
Bofors Tornvagn 81672,608952544,00%1840,06
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91656,369262556,00%3114,32
Black Rock 113860,9612042564,00%3307,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I149,00762437,50%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2128,831152437,50%561,16
T2071297,838542466,67%2427,37
T-463126,542282458,33%445,46
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102358,048252450,00%1633,82
CC-46 Pancernik 92453,2511372466,67%2719,49
WZ-111G FT93217,0811512458,33%3524,50
Charioteer82062,0010052470,83%2807,05
SU-85B4350,002662339,13%709,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92615,1310382352,17%2760,36
Panther II81505,309272373,91%2133,09
IS-3-II92758,1311542360,87%3135,55
Taschenratte113849,0011202343,48%2420,87
Toro 92268,6510062360,87%2230,37
SU-122-44 71842,919572356,52%3072,86
Konštrukta T-34/10071315,957952259,09%2295,91
Prototipo Standard B92772,7710422254,55%3494,40
Ambassador 92821,509552240,91%2217,66
FV226 Contradictious 82493,5012422272,73%3172,74
Pz.Kpfw. II276,711352152,38%167,28
Panzerjäger I262,19992138,10%2,31
Vz. 44-17989,336722138,10%1039,10
Type 5 Heavy103873,8613002176,19%3392,02
LPT-67 Šelma91312,719422166,67%2235,37
VK 30.01 (P)6381,052732152,38%480,05
Object 41681997,958482138,10%2734,84
T110E3102893,148932161,90%2367,31
T376410,573402142,86%1003,52
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792753,3310102152,38%2832,04
VK 100.01 (P)81399,338942161,90%1682,17
Type 63 81764,8610622166,67%2172,76
AE Phase I 92017,338602152,38%1784,44
Matilda4452,603112040,00%1215,44
AMX 50 10081331,356192035,00%1210,76
Marder II3104,751592065,00%275,14
Maus102725,459382050,00%2210,30
ST-I92771,0011732060,00%3556,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7844,955382045,00%1143,04
Hotchkiss EBR7250,753582030,00%231,88
XM69 Hacker113552,4010972060,00%2967,38
Strv 746950,956771947,37%1850,18
SU-10061339,326931936,84%2466,76
Valentine386,001521963,16%259,62
M46 Patton92883,1611621973,68%3833,47
SU-100M171327,536601931,58%1620,90
IS-2-II81860,749911963,16%2517,15
FV224 Chopper71979,8412251968,42%3024,45
AMX 67 Imbattable113098,958941947,37%2038,06
E 75 TS 82116,7411221963,16%3182,66
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92315,798611952,63%2198,84
T-34-85M 61745,7412501973,68%4040,90
Projet Louis 91738,4710881968,42%2772,62
Škoda T 2561382,119711872,22%3164,27
WZ-111 model 1-493085,0611461855,56%3503,98
Leichttraktor173,611271838,89%103,30
Coccodrillo 103018,569561855,56%2273,49
Universal Carrier 2-pdr268,561111850,00%101,15
M41 Walker Bulldog8979,947151844,44%1960,08
T1 HMC253,06641729,41%28,43
Crusader6333,472281729,41%789,75
Churchill VII6973,187151747,06%1663,34
Renault FT AC246,531211747,06%50,99
E 100103419,8810031747,06%3137,59
Tiger (P)71543,889161764,71%2451,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101266,297461752,94%1019,42
Achilles6963,824971729,41%1508,01
Panther7927,316661643,75%1429,76
T3282299,2510711650,00%3100,29
UDES 15/16103148,009131643,75%3029,23
Ho-Ri 194142,50155016100,00%4975,18
K-91102689,139871662,50%2435,20
Kampfpanzer 67102692,639621650,00%2248,55
Ho-Ri 281983,537341540,00%2441,55
G.W. E 100101196,136071553,33%968,40
KV-48910,873441533,33%753,65
Object 70593121,4012921560,00%4174,86
Pz.Kpfw. 5582639,6714771573,33%3578,30
Light Mk. VIC 262,401321546,67%134,92
Tiger I71525,439311457,14%2232,72
Type 4 Chi-To6648,866201471,43%1244,81
Progetto C50 mod. 6692739,0711371457,14%2817,05
M7 Priest3158,071881464,29%438,95
Cruiser Mk. I159,291011464,29%242,74
Covenanter5216,363051450,00%619,87
M10 Wolverine5890,006021450,00%2310,81
SDP 57 Gowika72196,9311371464,29%4005,61
G.W. Tiger91558,368691450,00%1420,97
E 5091335,935931435,71%996,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82427,8612031464,29%3984,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559866,147261457,14%816,57
Object 752 92941,1412711471,43%3248,92
AltProto AMX 30 81782,3610561457,14%2738,41
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2169,852041330,77%736,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III368,311151338,46%0,00
AT-1261,92981353,85%107,60
T2 Medium Tank225,381191353,85%117,13
FV380591314,777671369,23%1246,94
Ares 90 C113275,7712631376,92%2941,46
Jagdpanzer E 90 92395,6210861369,23%2139,80
WZ-111 model 6 82060,0011631369,23%2777,89
BT-74112,331451225,00%110,41
Cromwell6640,834081216,67%1144,28
SMV CC-5671131,088761275,00%1830,98
T-26248,831071258,33%157,02
Centurion Mk. I82164,4212071275,00%4188,47
BDR G1 B582,171831250,00%96,26
BZ-16682281,0011351275,00%2732,48
Pz.Kpfw. I268,172241283,33%288,10
Object 430U102407,338241241,67%1985,71
Gryphon 102688,429351250,00%2027,15
M4A3E8 Sherman61107,188501172,73%2875,43
D126,64721145,45%45,83
M2 Light2137,091591136,36%359,72
SDP 44 Burza61240,457481154,55%2583,43
AMX AC mle. 4881386,647421145,45%1449,48
Object 279 early 102838,7310691163,64%2044,12
Lion 103517,2710631154,55%4003,34
LTP 320,55981145,45%52,30
BT-7 artillery 3588,917131154,55%2596,34
Ikv 1035595,404011040,00%1266,09
Škoda T 1771942,8013271070,00%6899,19
Centurion Mk. 7/192663,809431050,00%2967,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071179,507541050,00%1667,52
M-III-Y81722,6010121060,00%2418,08
K-2 81811,5011671080,00%2438,73
ISU-122-2 81484,008731060,00%1608,27
Cromwell B 61058,908251080,00%2257,12
ISU-122S 71073,304271050,00%1669,52
Chi-Ni228,56123955,56%131,48
Semovente M43 Bassotto61164,67808966,67%2512,71
SU-263218,78131922,22%387,35
T404395,89281966,67%1066,40
UDES 03 Alt 3 93483,111189944,44%3748,14
Caernarvon Action X 81798,44972944,44%2069,41
Turtle Mk. I 82705,331441977,78%3398,42
WZ-120G FT 92902,561143966,67%2742,96
SU-855283,38194825,00%373,58
ST vz. 394262,00174812,50%691,84
Škoda T 245798,63505850,00%2440,61
VK 30.01 (H)5599,50601887,50%1690,58
SZDV Vz. 50 82084,50835850,00%2537,97
SDP 40 Zadymka51581,00777850,00%3917,05
NC 70 Błyskawica102723,751058875,00%2411,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)231,2578850,00%113,16
Chieftain Mk. 6 102311,00991862,50%2123,53
T-44-100 82283,751175875,00%3260,09
Vercingétorix 92004,88899850,00%2123,97
LT vz. 35278,57150771,43%366,70
M15/423713,86477714,29%2773,16
10TP3317,43312771,43%1529,24
M3 Lee497,2994728,57%61,95
SU-182142,86144757,14%904,70
SU-76M451,86101728,57%1,84
Vz. 60S Dravec 103143,00959742,86%1925,85
Tiger-Maus 92010,00979757,14%1620,26
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82653,431292771,43%3859,35
M-IV-Y 81137,00824757,14%1100,62
TBT 93237,291476785,71%4073,81
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82186,861019771,43%2380,21
Leox 92549,86868728,57%2771,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II240,331506100,00%261,00
50TP prototyp 8944,67533633,33%780,68
DS PZInż5989,83683650,00%2942,09
T 54D 91849,50706633,33%1904,48
T77 81871,831005666,67%2166,45
Sentinelle 93381,17839616,67%2690,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu5631,20438520,00%1941,02
Churchill I5397,60313540,00%542,61
Ikv 723168,40203560,00%438,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41022,009825100,00%4614,86
Wespe3119,80115540,00%184,63
SU-76G FT4118,0010050,00%0,52
BZ-79113357,2014175100,00%2609,76
E 50 Ausf. M101556,20588520,00%924,16
SU-2-122 5580,806125100,00%1365,53
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91802,401063580,00%1647,07
E 77 92406,201178580,00%2234,95
Jagdtiger Prototype 82240,80960560,00%1985,37
Heavy Tank No. VI 61007,20511540,00%1427,30
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93046,401136580,00%2500,05
Lansen C 81601,60554540,00%1988,11
Char Futur 4 92301,60933560,00%2179,80
Rambo 91785,40777540,00%1854,47
Renault FT157,75107475,00%325,79
Renault Otsu140,006440,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3166,50395475,00%631,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2130,00206475,00%705,79
Strv m/425531,75354450,00%1202,21
Vickers Mk. E Type B220,0051425,00%0,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65102913,50696425,00%2314,90
Sav m/434637,00480475,00%2141,35
Semovente M415747,006334100,00%1821,10
M3G FT3452,75330475,00%1623,69
Panhard AMD 178B6160,75444475,00%426,74
leKpz Borkenkäfer112192,75903450,00%2567,55
Churchill III 51296,001281450,00%3457,48
T-127 3182,75232475,00%752,25
Kame 92886,001309475,00%3113,56
Object 168 German 82382,00921450,00%3401,06
Yong Bing 93324,001394475,00%4383,47
Buryan 93288,751317475,00%3603,45
Pvlvv fm/42263,33187333,33%3,10
Ikv 90 Typ B71083,338923100,00%1991,77
Type 4 Heavy91481,67881366,67%1426,83
Type 95 Heavy4136,00238366,67%428,97
Renault UE 57336,67152366,67%234,97
T-505362,6720830,00%1137,88
Jade Coil 81695,67847366,67%1621,59
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 83232,6713233100,00%4170,30
T-50-2 6483,004383100,00%1319,27
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6512,00522366,67%1264,90
Caliban 82125,001047366,67%2906,71
Husarz 82480,671074366,67%2621,96
43 M. Toldi III 359,33119333,33%0,00
M3 Stuart30,002420,00%0,00
Strv m/38294,002802100,00%404,72
Type 95 Ha-Go2145,0010220,00%429,54
SU-54117,008520,00%0,00
Centurion Action X102296,5039220,00%1462,39
AT 860,004020,00%0,00
Renault R352189,503382100,00%1093,62
AT-FV230 Breaker112762,00982250,00%1577,90
XM66F 83802,501250250,00%3694,26
T-116 3212,5012620,00%701,95
HWK 30 8503,50624250,00%794,57
T-103 82460,50952250,00%3246,53
Škoda T 27 81514,50850250,00%2032,45
Strv S1 81582,5010902100,00%2043,43
Primo Victoria 81794,00992250,00%2518,25
Stridsyxa 82523,5070920,00%2842,15
StuG IV 5979,50512250,00%2696,04
Terrifiant 93563,0016702100,00%3244,34
Fauteur112171,00869250,00%1234,34
Kolohousenka1143,008810,00%458,31
Strv fm/211260,0037110,00%1172,09
M2245,001091100,00%261,00
Lago42008,0014571100,00%14548,09
Renault NC-3110,00921100,00%261,00
VK 36.01 (H)6293,0012110,00%225,02
40TP Habicha60,0013010,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3160,007710,00%270,95
Škoda T 15A 4934,009831100,00%1822,83
O-I Experimental5160,0012610,00%15,76
Vz. 63P114177,0013861100,00%2784,92
Ho-Ri Shugo112331,0013191100,00%1320,12
PTZ-78113963,0015781100,00%2390,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3119,003231100,00%453,40
AEC Armoured Car51401,0059610,00%3921,17
GSOR the TANK 93118,0013681100,00%3545,45
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3686,0048310,00%1014,21
Windhund 8957,008671100,00%874,23
Object 274a 81310,0039810,00%1113,21
K-91-PT 94682,0014551100,00%4610,48
Object 590 93729,0015931100,00%5884,55
Object 777 Version II 91858,0011671100,00%1466,87
Kunze Panzer 94308,0018681100,00%6039,71
MTLS-1G14 3108,0010210,00%136,15
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4632,0050310,00%1263,22
GSOR 1008 83097,0014421100,00%4228,33
M6A2E1 82608,0016831100,00%4342,32
EMIL 1951 83863,0018811100,00%8170,28
KV-5 8969,0044610,00%715,26
AAT60 8574,0031710,00%268,26
T7 Combat Car 231,001310,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8451,008601100,00%497,76
IS-3A 8368,006961100,00%329,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,003341100,00%305,60
TS-5 84878,00178210,00%8199,42
Super Hellcat 7396,0030510,00%273,82
M4A1 Revalorisé 81941,0043810,00%3199,04
T-115 52213,0018321100,00%6465,45
Renault R35/FCM 36 2971,0011971100,00%2985,07
T803112013,0013071100,00%1466,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-08
Left: 2026-07-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-02
Left: 2025-07-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-16
Left: 2025-03-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-15
Left: 2024-09-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-02
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-02
Left: 2021-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-28
Left: 2021-01-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-01
Left: 2021-05-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-08
Left: 2022-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-22
Left: 2017-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-01
Left: 2022-03-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-03
Left: 2022-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-24
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-28
Left: 2022-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-01
Left: 2017-01-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-05-20
Left: 2015-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-06
Left: 2015-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-30
Left: 2016-12-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-05-20
Left: 2015-08-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-06
Left: 2015-02-16