Call_Me_Ness

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4415401361
Ø Tier8,710,0010,6210,28
Victories2353253,30%00,00%538,46%2947,54%
Defeats2015645,65%00,00%861,54%3049,18%
Draws4661,06%00,00%00,00%23,28%
Battles survived1048123,74%00,00%17,69%1524,59%
Tanks destroyed413950,9400,00141,08661,08
Destruction ratio1,230,001,171,43
Tanks spotted774021,7500,00181,381201,97
Damage dealt1.852,600,002.572,382.509,67
Capture points179310,4100,0000,00140,23
Defense points160680,3600,00473,62470,77
Experience764,600,00906,00939,49
WN71398,060,001322,341413,18
WN82059,690,002519,743133,17
Total
Battles44154
Ø Tier8,71
Victories2353253,30%
Defeats2015645,65%
Draws4661,06%
Battles survived1048123,74%
Tanks destroyed413950,94
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted774021,75
Damage dealt1.852,60
Capture points179310,41
Defense points160680,36
Experience764,60
WN71398,06
WN82059,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier10,62
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed141,08
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted181,38
Damage dealt2.572,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points473,62
Experience906,00
WN71322,34
WN82519,74
Past 30 days
Battles61
Ø Tier10,28
Victories2947,54%
Defeats3049,18%
Draws23,28%
Battles survived1524,59%
Tanks destroyed661,08
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1201,97
Damage dealt2.509,67
Capture points140,23
Defense points470,77
Experience939,49
WN71413,18
WN83133,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles461000
Victories22649,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22749,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12627,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3330,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10572,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.957,210,000,000,00
Capture points4270,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4390,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience787,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles461
Victories22649,02%
Defeats22749,24%
Draws81,74%
Battles survived12627,33%
Tanks destroyed3330,72
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted10572,29
Damage dealt1.957,21
Capture points4270,93
Defense points4390,95
Experience787,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories3133,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5559,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws66,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2223,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2382,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt990,160,000,000,00
Capture points1681,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1291,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience432,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories3133,70%
Defeats5559,78%
Draws66,52%
Battles survived2223,91%
Tanks destroyed520,57
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2382,59
Damage dealt990,16
Capture points1681,83
Defense points1291,40
Experience432,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles626000
Victories32351,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30348,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23237,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4390,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7781,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt986,140,000,000,00
Capture points5940,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points23993,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience567,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles626
Victories32351,60%
Defeats30348,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived23237,06%
Tanks destroyed4390,70
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted7781,24
Damage dealt986,14
Capture points5940,95
Defense points23993,83
Experience567,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9241000
Victories475751,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats428746,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1972,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived308333,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71750,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161941,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.858,330,000,000,00
Capture points109331,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points223002,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience770,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles9241
Victories475751,48%
Defeats428746,39%
Draws1972,13%
Battles survived308333,36%
Tanks destroyed71750,78
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted161941,75
Damage dealt1.858,33
Capture points109331,18
Defense points223002,41
Experience770,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1972004
Victories107154,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89145,18%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws100,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60930,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16660,8400,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,25
Tanks spotted32431,6400,0000,00164,00
Damage dealt2.265,350,000,001.229,75
Capture points10120,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11560,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience923,150,000,00200,50
Total
Battles1972
Victories107154,31%
Defeats89145,18%
Draws100,51%
Battles survived60930,88%
Tanks destroyed16660,84
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted32431,64
Damage dealt2.265,35
Capture points10120,51
Defense points11560,59
Experience923,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted164,00
Damage dealt1.229,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience200,50
Anzeigen

Tanks (344)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101620,21839257255,37%2270,70
Type 64 6571,07444130751,72%1508,45
IS-7102782,99963126657,35%2763,98
Object 277102801,68957115457,54%2696,71
WZ-1328843,98529113951,80%1577,15
Object 140102320,62882103155,48%2213,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81943,51102696056,77%2733,21
Object 260 103078,28102486957,31%2909,06
IS-381152,9654882851,57%1319,40
STB-1102538,7790878754,51%2430,66
Object 430U102373,2683875950,99%2147,57
M54 Renegade 81820,0496370958,53%2323,38
Object 268 Version 4102130,7075568352,42%1589,96
E 50 Ausf. M102363,4686567754,51%2168,48
Vz. 55103066,1994462153,95%2721,12
Kranvagn102822,1093861753,48%2599,34
Leopard 1102791,3687960655,28%2552,90
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101849,3991459956,59%2540,44
Concept 1B 92582,68108455758,71%2603,45
Object 279 early 103160,57110454759,96%2532,19
Manticore101898,3694950958,15%2870,82
Škoda T 56 82206,50109048558,97%2680,58
Progetto M40 mod. 65102563,7390947558,11%2522,58
T-100 LT101557,0084646253,03%2159,13
60TP Lewandowskiego103217,84103046060,00%3026,99
E 100102460,5188345554,95%2149,81
VK 72.01 (K) 103401,20107345360,71%2748,57
AMX 30 1er prototype91205,4849143043,49%1022,56
AMX 13 909802,7548542548,00%1101,50
Object 780 102974,0396039054,10%2658,92
CS-63102455,8185838854,38%2274,26
T110E5103129,81107238859,28%3128,52
AMX 30 B101522,2457338849,23%1237,81
T-44-100 81269,3875435649,44%1612,49
Tiger II8910,6242634746,40%873,80
WZ-1209992,8449934444,77%856,20
TVP T 50/51102145,2177933148,34%1848,70
E 7591309,6852133149,55%1117,35
Object 907 102633,0297532754,74%2422,41
LT-432 81022,0682231154,66%2056,86
AMX Chasseur de chars 8772,8143030641,83%865,97
Super Conqueror102654,8494530254,64%2226,51
AMX M4 mle. 54103200,87100730153,82%3100,33
Strv 103B102906,7788529854,70%2547,01
Ares 90102993,02103728656,64%2835,07
T34 8825,1241427544,00%754,97
Ares 90 C113308,08105527453,65%2977,28
121B 102554,0391526054,62%2454,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 81258,3468424849,60%1531,12
Maus103172,34112124266,94%3216,47
Object 26391438,3949724047,50%1157,66
Object 752 92653,62115123562,98%2759,00
DBV-152 103178,2189723458,55%2398,08
Cromwell6459,7935322846,49%776,79
IS7833,0940921747,00%1054,03
AMX 13 757516,6838821745,16%924,27
M127834,7643421147,39%1024,70
SU-10181326,3465621155,92%1637,74
M53/M5591548,0570520945,93%1430,07
T-345309,9028020746,86%719,82
M40/M438992,3851320647,57%905,56
Tiger I7730,1147020346,80%798,60
WZ-1317525,8142519943,22%1007,98
Ho-Ri 3103175,9591219858,59%2638,40
M446535,1030119549,74%817,41
ST-62 Version 2 103133,50105519161,26%2821,52
AMX ELC bis5290,6730118441,85%813,63
Object 452K 103092,78106818062,78%2851,82
Hurricane 102910,0199717958,10%2496,04
ISU-152K 81971,8588617751,98%2480,66
Bisonte C45 81791,34100817457,47%2264,81
T 55A 91834,8779817154,39%1981,22
AMX 50 10081128,2352716953,25%1270,16
M18 Hellcat6434,8928816940,24%504,63
BZ-75102970,54103716065,63%2834,16
T675217,9119716041,25%240,01
114 SP2 102858,7978115246,71%2146,66
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102633,6488315156,29%2671,83
AMX 13 105101346,8869215051,33%1545,85
121101464,9568114850,00%1086,61
WZ-111 model 5A102368,1888714856,76%2036,51
ST-II102528,1792414357,34%2320,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102783,9597414158,87%2579,83
VK 28.016452,4337513350,38%1270,79
KV-856506,7437913145,80%689,65
AMX 12 t6375,2335413051,54%891,31
FV215b (183) 102307,6978112752,76%1791,11
Vz. 60S Dravec 103592,70114112458,87%2940,76
VK 36.01 (H)6533,4450012242,62%753,12
Spähpanzer SP I C7515,0634812235,25%720,96
Strv S1 81367,7259112242,62%1406,74
SDP wz 66 Grom 81814,2088011849,15%2020,17
Gryphon 103030,18102011858,47%2748,31
Object 25791257,5060311747,01%1064,90
FV215b 102922,0396411654,31%2742,16
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81074,5243711445,61%1022,70
KV-15266,9723711346,02%334,86
WZ-120-1G FT 81714,1797511159,46%2135,23
VK 30.01 (H)5297,4236911044,55%533,50
SU-855436,7428910750,47%950,37
E 75 TS 81715,7692410750,47%2188,21
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103409,88118210761,68%2745,57
AMX 50 B102354,9180510554,29%1933,25
UDES 03 Alt 3 92465,87109510260,78%3061,44
M8A14146,5018410140,59%126,74
Charioteer Nomad 82158,2797310057,00%2593,88
Centurion Action X102809,109919959,60%2725,52
O-I6700,074129554,74%1291,49
S35 CA5557,973179545,26%1132,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102380,148799152,75%2158,26
T-284139,281588740,23%166,90
KV-1S6285,703468747,13%319,88
Obsidian 81731,2010868760,92%2640,20
AMX 40497,791638439,29%98,37
O-I Experimental5489,053168148,15%848,68
T-54 first prototype 81309,367978150,62%1805,19
112 8457,763408041,25%271,52
T110E3102511,658397958,23%2037,42
SU-130PM 82013,049337853,85%2302,57
FV230 Canopener103186,0310527758,44%2687,54
NC 70 Błyskawica102827,139267657,89%2172,54
CS-52 LIS 82007,4210437655,26%2815,62
SU-1006597,923607153,52%1002,96
T-46364,441297040,00%7,89
M4A1 Sherman5241,422486953,62%495,40
Emil II92350,4810566956,52%2454,61
T110E4103359,809256950,72%2748,03
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91407,008716847,06%2320,48
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81052,708026758,21%2278,77
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6505,384456657,58%927,03
P.44 Pantera81427,318526460,94%2014,78
T-5491175,666766445,31%1060,76
ShPTK-TVP 100 81774,708886453,13%2090,78
Covenanter5113,412676350,79%204,71
Panhard EBR 909840,987776353,97%1362,81
Object 43092134,119076361,90%2575,88
Object 703 Version II 82336,9412686267,74%3502,66
Vz. 71 Tesák101461,858236140,98%1681,97
T-50580,931716144,26%48,12
T95E6 102692,119896162,30%2441,58
Marder 38T4375,522786058,33%1105,99
Black Rock 113196,789896045,00%2292,97
ARL V396713,585225949,15%1293,84
Emil I81920,939505850,00%2407,72
Marder II3141,341515853,45%302,98
T-4481424,987185754,39%2374,46
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102262,727575763,16%1886,01
Crusader6200,293375147,06%407,30
ARL 446548,963385147,06%812,87
VK 75.01 (K) 81649,208725048,00%2166,28
M5A1 Stuart4197,922614957,14%657,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4263,293024948,98%899,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68488,635624938,78%636,30
Object 705A102749,889374948,98%2253,69
M5 Stuart4102,462244850,00%115,85
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6574,584074835,42%729,52
Birch Gun4194,832044744,68%507,57
BDR G1 B5422,482984652,17%745,16
SU-85B4307,672184643,48%640,08
SU-100M17897,636814652,17%1199,28
Object 252U 82020,8010084654,35%2667,33
M415322,042274548,89%382,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5253,002854544,44%623,95
ELC EVEN 90 81058,4110184470,45%2449,91
Stinger 102867,389114250,00%2252,59
T-70345,651474040,00%0,29
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81534,609924060,00%3288,51
M374190,671913951,28%506,63
T-34-856352,082973857,89%571,72
E 5091603,558113850,00%1639,02
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8595,843283836,84%826,67
KR-1113005,1810003842,11%1997,46
D2364,841583759,46%157,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3182,302983748,65%865,93
Durchbruchswagen 24154,621833737,84%158,59
B14130,361833644,44%145,05
M24 Chaffee5295,893673655,56%971,09
Panhard AMD 178B6336,924283641,67%747,39
Churchill III 5128,472593647,22%77,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E376,061563542,86%37,38
59-166220,773093554,29%502,15
Comet7420,833983565,71%644,29
T-50-2 6545,435103560,00%1559,11
AMX 38352,881503256,25%148,94
Char Mle. 75 91566,388733250,00%2316,20
IS-5 (Object 730) 81266,096693243,75%1515,37
M3 Stuart395,031673046,67%180,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4151,371623043,33%165,34
M-V-Y103060,2310803056,67%2733,44
Char Murat 91752,337323040,00%1573,07
Concept No. 5102265,717302846,43%1772,88
Bishop5444,893992762,96%1140,64
BT-7444,621592665,38%247,96
Patton the Tank 91968,159682665,38%2513,50
Type 95 Heavy4154,922102445,83%305,17
Hotchkiss EBR7358,675032445,83%614,17
FV226 Contradictious 81709,8810162466,67%1884,85
Pz.Kpfw. II276,961622360,87%242,81
A-436412,003002339,13%546,80
O-Ni7477,953762259,09%491,93
Somua SAu 404111,091642259,09%209,07
STG Guard 81169,645312245,45%1350,29
Sherman VC Firefly 6741,095732250,00%1237,46
T-34-3 81810,7710032254,55%2886,89
WZ-132A9744,766072147,62%781,86
Cruiser Mk. IV459,711142142,86%25,61
T-80443,00732114,29%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,351372035,00%56,07
Lago4202,602202055,00%530,97
SU-76M452,201102050,00%93,83
212A91404,556872040,00%1107,32
AMX AC mle. 467643,355232050,00%775,85
Jagdpanzer E 100102479,558422060,00%1960,28
Tiger-Maus 92201,6510712065,00%2400,23
E 77 92508,749811947,37%2509,54
Chimera 81502,678731850,00%1395,14
T-34-85M 61162,569201861,11%2157,64
AE Phase I 91900,449021855,56%1689,18
Super Hellcat 7909,245681741,18%1253,07
113 Beijing Opera 102409,716961729,41%1731,48
Sexton II377,561481643,75%95,20
Type 6192264,319941656,25%3251,81
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3197,561861637,50%514,29
Cobra 92371,7510681668,75%2817,70
50TP prototyp 81532,137431520,00%1512,63
BT-2219,201011546,67%55,08
D1222,33791540,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 1-491208,937611573,33%1206,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr245,80851540,00%1,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 8553,404321553,33%515,02
Spähpanzer Ru 25191344,609541546,67%2671,55
Hotchkiss H35224,43751435,71%0,00
Prototipo Standard B9980,714851442,86%607,36
AMX 13 F3 AM61053,797101442,86%1442,64
Cruiser Mk. III321,431071450,00%75,29
Renault UE 573105,931461450,00%166,21
T-109942,575091428,57%610,05
LTTB8736,436981450,00%1168,02
Char Futur 4 92963,5011101464,29%3424,03
LT vz. 38364,691631361,54%226,47
SU-18250,00701346,15%84,90
Type 586614,006111353,85%1303,75
Centurion Mk. I8769,316281346,15%754,15
SU-26399,381081330,77%11,42
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)223,46761323,08%2,34
T 54D 92808,2311351353,85%3717,77
Type 91 Heavy3105,831911266,67%348,21
Strv m/40L3150,092021127,27%273,93
M2 Light281,271661145,45%121,83
Centurion Mk. 7/191108,186091127,27%793,44
Felice 91730,007731136,36%1780,46
T3 HMC2136,271481145,45%415,42
T56 GMC390,641251154,55%161,95
M46 Patton KR 81003,458221163,64%1345,76
Bretagne Panther 61171,099201172,73%2293,34
M4A1 Revalorisé 81733,098921163,64%2265,43
M3 Lee4271,602641070,00%1063,21
MS-1114,80811050,00%77,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)352,301441050,00%82,62
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81843,508511060,00%1940,34
Object 777 Version II 91344,306251030,00%1047,53
Leichttraktor160,67105922,22%30,07
Panzerjäger I221,56140966,67%221,70
Type T-345200,44258966,67%538,18
T2 Medium Tank266,56137966,67%304,27
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro282,89130955,56%198,96
AMX M4 mle. 457496,00325922,22%367,63
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7607,00653988,89%857,81
M48A5 Patton102525,56867944,44%2091,19
M-IV-Y 81396,44739944,44%1153,35
M56 Scorpion 71365,00922955,56%2211,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 246,7583837,50%0,52
Sav m/434130,38270850,00%171,55
T25/27732,75294837,50%740,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3110,63235862,50%371,12
T-60254,38153862,50%178,28
GSOR the TANK 91858,13883862,50%2015,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61070,50813837,50%3437,97
KV-5 81169,88587862,50%1499,05
T1 Cunningham127,86139771,43%260,82
Renault FT149,00121742,86%36,46
T-26288,86124742,86%210,65
IS-6 B 81442,14978771,43%1824,22
M2 Medium Tank333,1785633,33%0,00
FV2078656,33507666,67%708,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8365,67327633,33%351,68
M10 RBFM 5360,33304633,33%423,00
Lorraine 40 t 81610,831008666,67%2156,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,60105560,00%164,03
LT vz. 35276,60166560,00%268,33
T1 HMC227,4041520,00%0,00
IS-27576,60483560,00%722,07
Jagdpanther II81953,80976580,00%2286,00
Pz.Kpfw. I213,00101540,00%18,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5411,00297560,00%902,82
ERAC 105 Proto 9488,00558540,00%455,67
T-29 3299,60300540,00%1032,86
Strv m/382153,00253450,00%593,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B214,0097475,00%261,00
T92 HMC101424,25525450,00%1182,81
IS-6 8277,00211425,00%2,40
Loyd Gun Carriage268,75113450,00%291,37
VK 100.01 (P)8484,5033040,00%234,35
IS-M8549,25533450,00%443,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5376,7521440,00%675,62
Kolohousenka185,67136333,33%191,60
Type 62 7754,67469366,67%1851,56
Ikv 723353,33383333,33%1075,66
M7 Priest375,00172366,67%261,00
T-437761,00542366,67%1325,34
Renault FT AC214,332030,00%0,00
TT-130M 91747,67949366,67%1794,53
BT-7 artillery 3330,67433333,33%1254,77
Strv fm/211211,003772100,00%1549,97
Renault NC-31134,501202100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42271,00103250,00%156,47
AT-1221,50106250,00%74,55
IS-2 shielded 7774,50645250,00%724,56
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2198,50334250,00%734,96
T-116 3130,50177250,00%389,21
Kunze Panzer 92037,50938250,00%1800,10
MKA 226,003020,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3384,504272100,00%1969,46
T28 Concept 7496,5025220,00%354,53
Valiant 5816,00513250,00%1728,45
Somua SM 81439,50555250,00%1569,26
4TP1291,003031100,00%1439,68
A-205232,0011010,00%477,80
Conqueror91108,0011761100,00%962,59
Wespe3262,003001100,00%923,25
Valentine AT4177,002871100,00%522,54
T95917,006421100,00%264,10
Lago M38 3527,008761100,00%1680,88
Matilda LVT 4544,007501100,00%1153,19
Valentine II 4548,005071100,00%2110,98
Matilda Black Prince 5449,0034210,00%765,67
Sexton I 3373,004671100,00%1339,67
T7 Combat Car 216,005110,00%0,00
A46 6431,0023410,00%911,70
Caernarvon Action X 8459,008751100,00%470,80
Char de transition 60,004810,00%0,00
Chrysler K 8296,007251100,00%283,83
Nergal 82558,0014571100,00%3443,11
122 TM 81177,0052510,00%863,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-09
Left: 2026-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-28
Left: 2025-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-18
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-05-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-01
Left: 2024-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-30
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-13
Left: 2024-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-10-27
Left: 2023-12-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-07-21
Left: 2021-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-19
Left: 2022-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-30
Left: 2023-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-27
Left: 2023-07-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-10-07
Left: 2023-10-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-07-31
Left: 2023-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-20
Left: 2023-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-07
Left: 2021-06-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-06-06
Left: 2021-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-31
Left: 2019-06-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-10-07
Left: 2020-09-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-10-09
Left: 2020-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-12
Left: 2021-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-26
Left: 2020-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-16
Left: 2021-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-12
Left: 2020-09-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-06-10
Left: 2019-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-12
Left: 2021-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-04
Left: 2019-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-04
Left: 2018-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-06
Left: 2018-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-02
Left: 2018-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-30
Left: 2017-12-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-04-18
Left: 2017-05-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-10-17
Left: 2016-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-27
Left: 2015-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-19
Left: 2015-09-23