C_DOG

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61330016
Ø Tier7,330,0010,0010,00
Victories2982148,62%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Defeats3087850,35%00,00%1100,00%583,33%
Draws6311,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1251620,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370770,6000,0000,0030,50
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,50
Tanks spotted687141,1200,0000,0061,00
Damage dealt784,580,00767,00868,67
Capture points277880,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points247560,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience454,400,00176,00260,67
WN7835,070,00-35,89352,75
WN8968,880,001075,162048,06
Total
Battles61330
Ø Tier7,33
Victories2982148,62%
Defeats3087850,35%
Draws6311,03%
Battles survived1251620,41%
Tanks destroyed370770,60
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted687141,12
Damage dealt784,58
Capture points277880,45
Defense points247560,40
Experience454,40
WN7835,07
WN8968,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt767,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience176,00
WN7-35,89
WN81075,16
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt868,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience260,67
WN7352,75
WN82048,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles439000
Victories13330,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28865,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws184,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7116,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1680,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4100,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,100,000,000,00
Capture points1540,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1310,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience363,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles439
Victories13330,30%
Defeats28865,60%
Draws184,10%
Battles survived7116,17%
Tanks destroyed1680,38
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted4100,93
Damage dealt1.074,10
Capture points1540,35
Defense points1310,30
Experience363,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles174000
Victories7442,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9554,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4626,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1941,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt555,420,000,000,00
Capture points1040,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience446,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles174
Victories7442,53%
Defeats9554,60%
Draws52,87%
Battles survived4626,44%
Tanks destroyed570,33
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted1941,11
Damage dealt555,42
Capture points1040,60
Defense points530,30
Experience446,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt330,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience329,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1257,14%
Defeats838,10%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted120,57
Damage dealt330,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,05
Experience329,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt337,440,000,000,00
Capture points251,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience210,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories832,00%
Defeats1768,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived416,00%
Tanks destroyed90,36
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted210,84
Damage dealt337,44
Capture points251,00
Defense points00,00
Experience210,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles264000
Victories12446,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14053,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7628,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2020,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt657,440,000,000,00
Capture points2100,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8083,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience421,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles264
Victories12446,97%
Defeats14053,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7628,79%
Tanks destroyed1090,41
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted2020,77
Damage dealt657,44
Capture points2100,80
Defense points8083,06
Experience421,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1631000
Victories65340,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats94157,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws372,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40724,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6990,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14200,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt918,940,000,000,00
Capture points22511,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points22411,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience400,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles1631
Victories65340,04%
Defeats94157,69%
Draws372,27%
Battles survived40724,95%
Tanks destroyed6990,43
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted14200,87
Damage dealt918,94
Capture points22511,38
Defense points22411,37
Experience400,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles532000
Victories22842,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29154,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12623,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3890,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.259,610,000,000,00
Capture points5020,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2830,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience487,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles532
Victories22842,86%
Defeats29154,70%
Draws132,44%
Battles survived12623,68%
Tanks destroyed2540,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted3890,73
Damage dealt1.259,61
Capture points5020,94
Defense points2830,53
Experience487,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (525)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8569,14552226450,22%1041,35
T25 Pilot Number 1 8780,62525162350,59%939,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 8694,73432143046,64%720,84
T-50-2 6482,21501128352,07%1369,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101206,51556124549,88%946,79
SU-130PM 81421,09574114251,93%1508,57
Caernarvon Action X 8921,25584100148,15%1026,23
Type 64 6624,0053578651,02%1579,13
T-34-85M 6692,0048776451,70%1116,60
P.44 Pantera81076,8155670548,37%1396,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81105,0643369551,37%1085,43
T-345278,1324861346,49%618,54
Excalibur 6790,0848957551,13%1207,66
Matilda IV 5387,4235354954,83%972,74
IS-38855,2242254845,99%830,69
G.W. E 100101530,7854654453,31%1466,52
Cromwell6491,5337848749,08%916,88
Prototipo Standard B91511,5352548645,27%1415,89
G.W. Tiger (P)8969,3439846248,05%1139,93
T-549813,5544945847,82%667,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 518989,4053745548,13%1016,12
A46 6354,4444444251,13%989,60
T-448663,6142743351,04%801,27
Strv 103B101735,9558942751,29%1153,49
G.W. Tiger91211,1152940552,10%1129,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6393,0145739750,13%1029,08
T376363,4934138446,35%895,44
TS-5 81328,1865537155,26%1449,41
Leopard 1101536,2650836341,87%1001,73
AMX 50 1008838,1141235947,08%799,52
Object 261101342,5554635849,72%1112,18
Kunze Panzer 91407,2162235145,87%1175,74
Progetto M40 mod. 65101909,5265033752,82%1661,27
IS7725,8441332946,50%873,42
KV-856552,8334832650,92%874,69
59-166258,1330732647,85%556,04
M41 Walker Bulldog8430,1937732146,73%584,01
Cromwell B 6709,0853631953,61%1312,03
Pudel 6714,3552231749,53%1232,76
AMX 50 12091086,6146130147,18%874,92
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8530,1650430151,83%816,39
Caernarvon8573,6837129843,96%419,58
Indien-Panzer8609,7735728842,71%558,40
T-34-856399,9929828747,39%616,60
Manticore10913,7056328748,43%925,35
Progetto C50 mod. 6691521,7960227550,91%1436,24
WZ-1328602,4444126751,31%971,29
G.W. Panther7847,6537926249,24%1025,55
T-1091111,3347326145,59%937,19
T-1506541,9536625950,19%832,78
O-Ho8952,2347525150,60%1008,78
AE Phase I 91242,7559825141,43%932,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 8989,2957924954,62%1003,30
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8563,1345324650,41%950,54
Jagdpanther7738,8335524247,11%829,34
Type 586425,9140223948,12%694,64
T1 Heavy5369,4430423850,00%666,47
ARL 446497,2334923346,35%746,83
Type 62 7549,4063023249,57%1109,74
TVP T 50/51101573,8054523043,91%1186,18
Conqueror91325,6154523052,17%1273,79
Super Conqueror101541,9963522944,10%984,17
IS-27675,0037122748,46%745,89
Sturer Emil7624,6833822646,02%692,72
SU-1006504,6031722551,56%785,99
AMX 13 757456,8536922251,35%877,38
T25/27507,2033122249,55%563,32
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6525,1449321951,14%1349,86
Type 5 Chi-Ri7531,4140921851,38%727,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91221,9944421842,20%869,80
T297763,2745021651,85%860,15
Object 244 6805,9655821448,13%1109,88
Object 140101388,4663321346,48%1022,32
ARL V396338,4724121044,76%383,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68341,6641921045,24%398,41
T499635,6052620749,76%804,25
Object 25791127,9351620647,09%964,48
T-34-17500,8533420344,83%554,77
SU-1527708,1135520242,57%792,09
T71 DA7399,8833220246,04%625,50
KV-15349,3325620143,28%537,52
AMX 12 t6333,7632619749,75%737,72
Leo7755,1845019354,40%1200,10
P.43 ter7769,1346319156,02%1239,10
M4A1 FL 10 6711,5249418950,79%1140,66
UDES 1691336,5266518852,66%1324,75
AMX M4 mle. 457615,6246418649,46%684,56
VK 30.02 (D)7512,6339618548,65%637,24
CS-5991300,5253518445,11%1184,05
Leopard Prototyp A91094,5848718445,11%876,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007578,7035418243,96%717,29
WZ-1317369,2334318245,60%590,44
45TP Habicha7819,8843418051,67%1048,16
XM551 Sheridan10784,6654517745,76%681,53
Škoda T 256499,0234317240,70%731,07
Panhard EBR 909485,6762417246,51%519,84
Maus101715,5168917051,76%1264,04
KV-26364,3129017050,59%455,40
Obsidian 8851,3358917050,00%991,33
T328764,4344016850,60%772,93
FV215b (183) 101530,6453716850,60%1117,27
Tiger I7583,2838816549,70%599,51
O-Ni7760,5247416558,79%977,31
M53/M5591379,0561316557,58%1484,85
Object 43091610,3566616552,12%1717,96
M127706,6040116254,32%877,99
Black Prince7716,7447516144,72%851,31
T-437471,2737515750,96%633,96
Type 4 Chi-To6397,4040515553,55%638,95
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101601,8853115548,39%1043,31
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10688,8346415438,31%486,85
VK 28.016135,5524215240,13%108,16
M446574,0435615251,97%1014,29
Object 430U101513,4357715239,47%965,05
Panther7581,6636015142,38%753,58
Strv 103-091678,7567115147,68%1462,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu5265,1426714951,01%603,66
FV380591186,2655814946,98%1037,56
MT-256184,5927714749,66%353,61
Centurion Mk. 7/191240,4455914553,79%1189,96
P.43 bis6497,3635914348,25%781,94
S-517663,2539314351,05%695,33
Hotchkiss EBR7366,2043214348,25%643,40
Škoda T 245268,9822214244,37%526,18
Mäuschen91145,3368714250,00%907,57
FV3046481,1026314146,10%648,03
T-100 LT10776,9957414139,72%671,13
VK 30.01 (H)5358,5426013843,48%677,69
ST-II101857,4262513846,38%1383,28
M18 Hellcat6411,3731313751,09%575,05
WZ-111 model 1-491036,8671213352,63%880,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6546,7830113339,85%605,01
Object 70491624,0662212943,41%1240,52
Nashorn6494,1229312937,98%601,78
IS-3-II91137,4664012849,22%957,50
Super Hellcat 7735,2451612856,25%1046,08
Panhard EBR 10510501,3051512745,67%364,17
STA-18751,7141012649,21%831,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 507685,0237212646,03%803,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591095,6668012651,59%1051,55
Škoda T 5091363,2059012552,00%1217,71
Type T-345253,8634312554,40%616,15
AT 86469,1834312548,00%678,63
Panhard AMD 178B6237,2931112543,20%460,41
LTTB8544,7842412543,20%877,47
Comet7505,1038012446,77%635,56
ISU-15281120,2648312349,59%1060,70
Tiger (P)7660,8542212344,72%666,34
Chrysler K GF 8865,5459712348,78%897,54
T216200,0626712241,80%299,78
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6733,8951412248,36%1233,90
AT 15A 7874,2357712251,64%1241,06
King Tiger (Captured) 7902,7262012242,62%1037,95
VK 100.01 (P)8902,5849012145,45%859,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7611,1736612045,83%722,12
E 5091103,8965211848,31%912,95
A-436366,3733211841,53%506,36
VK 30.01 (D)6411,5633411847,46%654,99
Hummel6606,6831211747,01%819,72
Strv 746431,4335711752,14%716,96
UDES 14 Alt 581066,8966211646,55%1288,08
VK 30.02 (M)6324,6726511645,69%392,98
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91397,7952711447,37%1189,48
M66480,2234011246,43%608,27
Churchill VII6539,0438211242,86%815,25
M24 Chaffee5180,5526411254,46%477,35
43 M. Toldi III 3103,2416111248,21%374,10
E 759946,0465911046,36%680,26
Centurion Mk. I8833,2553910946,79%997,44
VK 36.01 (H)6476,3229410838,89%553,97
T-54 ltwt.9824,1852010841,67%1057,47
Grille 15101880,8650610845,37%1249,68
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6339,4331110749,53%482,63
M3 Lee4141,7917510656,60%399,32
WZ-132A9766,0961310647,17%963,83
StuG III Ausf. G5284,1022410434,62%413,05
M40/M4381234,0957710455,77%1361,21
53TP Markowskiego8944,8546410337,86%883,50
Panther II8797,5648210349,51%939,89
AMX 50 B101361,8855610251,96%949,72
T9591500,1882410262,75%1303,37
SU-10181304,3363510250,00%1485,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C387,1918610146,53%214,03
EMIL 1951 81292,4264010151,49%1422,49
UDES 0381050,2657810050,00%1032,70
AT 77601,4240310062,00%709,67
IS-7101706,776279951,52%1302,91
Archer5269,572069951,52%459,77
Object 26391358,836389944,44%1072,90
O-I Experimental5455,543199754,64%869,07
T6981037,145499747,42%1386,22
Churchill I5331,612839645,83%532,25
Sherman Firefly6473,963529645,83%724,31
SU-100M17785,174289646,88%1031,14
Emil II91924,886439553,68%2129,75
SU-86511,833439555,79%638,12
WZ-111-1G FT8762,314519544,21%666,26
Sherman III5280,932499538,95%514,19
T54E191301,356619445,74%1158,45
T 55A 91165,875659352,69%1007,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6606,223689149,45%1004,29
Bishop5358,332459149,45%658,81
Tiger 131 6889,596099055,56%1692,41
Type 4 Heavy9942,616558953,93%731,93
GSR 3301 Setter7416,984038950,56%814,96
40TP Habicha6421,902968842,05%556,21
Ikv 1035374,802478845,45%805,50
CS-5381048,256198850,00%1400,26
T675268,942768847,73%442,65
Cobra 91244,856348857,95%1120,96
UDES 15/16101806,096068744,83%1448,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9970,235528743,68%779,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs447,591758750,57%102,28
E 50 Ausf. M101669,716408748,28%1306,55
SU-122A5281,792408754,02%536,88
Valentine3215,772288647,67%653,67
T-62A101363,345358646,51%1070,23
VK 16.02 Leopard597,052378550,59%141,76
M36 Jackson6452,323058550,59%610,91
Ares 7581118,566088551,76%1250,14
BT-7462,011198444,05%52,39
Strv m/425322,322488439,29%657,91
BDR G1 B5290,682488445,24%372,10
AMX ELC bis5103,332058441,67%88,21
M4A1 Sherman5288,183028359,04%718,24
Jagdpanzer IV6488,252698334,94%654,00
IS-M8986,646948348,19%1008,69
25TP KSUST II5195,512098148,15%280,20
VK 30.01 (P)6471,423368153,09%702,45
M56 Scorpion 7864,655448154,32%1205,71
T-34-28451,743628047,50%405,09
B1486,271527948,10%81,91
CS-63101513,655177943,04%970,99
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5262,882577855,13%665,47
Pz.Sfl. IVc5392,722607848,72%760,41
AltProto AMX 30 8983,325237843,59%957,02
Crusader6202,442307741,56%342,05
Matilda4119,791617643,42%85,02
Object 277101824,596637644,74%1377,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E361,571307542,67%34,94
AT 25288,692697557,33%611,43
M46 Patton91064,816117549,33%863,93
KV-37913,095427452,70%1175,27
T404303,821967439,19%552,50
60TP Lewandowskiego101746,895807240,28%1091,94
Matilda Black Prince 5364,792967250,00%820,68
StuG IV 5300,342667160,56%731,69
FV2078922,206057061,43%1091,06
SU-855333,482216943,48%584,00
SARL 424231,872176842,65%569,08
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5352,443356851,47%836,92
Grille5382,552476749,25%744,52
M10 Wolverine5337,852426743,28%576,03
60G FT5404,422556740,30%701,82
Centurion Action X101609,855656744,78%1138,81
T288774,536596648,48%681,42
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29979,404916546,15%684,69
FV601 Saladin8497,173716541,54%347,96
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101930,948026549,23%1301,20
Marder 38T4271,792186355,56%618,21
T110E3101507,605136347,62%903,84
IS-2 shielded 71035,926056352,38%1237,19
A-20560,191546240,32%19,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5260,522406245,16%501,73
M5A1 Stuart494,952126150,82%154,32
M75219,622806147,54%638,76
O-I6667,004086159,02%1254,27
M1039909,725286149,18%657,89
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7974,055356149,18%1395,03
WZ-1209842,855235944,07%649,67
M415309,362235945,76%316,55
Semovente M43 Bassotto6539,543455950,85%752,70
L-60 287,172045952,54%356,72
Leichttraktor141,331005836,21%0,07
SU-14-281318,126005841,38%1329,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J478,741405834,48%1,69
SU-54120,951405745,61%101,92
BT-2255,111135644,64%39,20
M5 Stuart4100,322645658,93%186,55
TNH 105/10008947,366285550,91%1019,15
IS-5 (Object 730) 8760,934605437,04%656,88
T-284151,751775358,49%374,41
Alecto4268,041905335,85%515,05
Object 70591511,368255354,72%1382,40
ST vz. 394184,691745236,54%328,72
LPT-67 Šelma9387,624625238,46%252,74
T-70390,371415240,38%82,37
Jagdtiger91589,886875147,06%1306,19
Object 777 Version II 91402,087515154,90%1361,84
T-34 shielded 5429,594225168,63%1232,21
Light Mk. VIC 2110,922055150,98%462,65
ST-I91352,427825050,00%1146,93
50TP Tyszkiewicza9876,236774845,83%616,72
Jagdpanther II8727,814644850,00%630,09
Kranvagn101887,516444746,81%1354,68
Type 6191130,384784744,68%919,06
Somua SAu 40485,321214738,30%0,12
LTP 3112,571344729,79%278,42
SU-76G FT4255,221834650,00%416,56
SU-26390,171104643,48%50,43
Pz.Sfl. IVb4237,481974654,35%703,71
Object 268 Version 4101601,505624643,48%1078,37
Ares 859902,515884544,44%612,16
M2 Medium Tank353,25914427,27%0,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101367,485514447,73%1028,72
1108655,404064344,19%528,38
M26 Pershing8779,775684348,84%821,11
Emil I8797,885294245,24%734,93
Vz. 55101626,696414242,86%1118,75
Covenanter5156,333114254,76%409,14
T28 Prototype8803,644804240,48%649,57
Durchbruchswagen 24108,171504230,95%21,68
Spähpanzer SP I C7404,693954259,52%739,52
M-III-Y8804,494464129,27%688,26
T207803,004594050,00%1173,13
S35 CA5431,852514040,00%725,16
Jagdpanzer E 100102454,837254062,50%2125,63
T-60291,651314045,00%193,24
Type 1 Chi-He4255,512423946,15%663,76
14TP4208,262023946,15%596,75
Ikv 90 Typ B7737,364393941,03%889,33
Ho-Ri 191009,495253956,41%696,43
BZ-689853,215523951,28%597,97
T57 Heavy102420,337933961,54%2019,20
Valiant 5450,495823948,72%881,60
BT-7 artillery 3486,675683951,28%2133,07
IS-2-II81154,347083857,89%1294,22
Tortoise91379,137553855,26%1195,86
Wespe3141,841273745,95%337,65
Type 6891132,437213748,65%795,99
T25 AT7636,683283740,54%635,83
T1 Cunningham161,061423644,44%141,13
Lago4240,082573652,78%703,51
Type 98 Ke-Ni3141,721773650,00%432,19
AMX 404157,922363644,44%429,29
MS-1154,251203644,44%57,87
IS-4101647,065533636,11%930,78
SDP 58 Kilana8847,144353658,33%824,71
FV4004 Conway9988,864023633,33%520,53
LT vz. 383108,691443542,86%222,33
Staghound Mk. III6559,144493548,57%885,03
T-832 8954,976013548,57%827,35
P26/404195,792013447,06%340,76
Grant4172,122043450,00%406,11
Type 95 Heavy4238,262243455,88%745,65
Type 95 Ha-Go294,701533348,48%255,51
WZ-131G FT6418,823363336,36%470,72
Char de transition 6622,884433342,42%747,63
M10 RBFM 5521,183813354,55%1067,48
T28 Concept 7749,323823141,94%897,66
TVP VTU Koncept8571,204183046,67%589,29
STB-1101403,905963046,67%1049,02
Vz. 71 Tesák10401,805073043,33%205,81
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79840,035783066,67%771,97
AMX ELC 901 6503,935573043,33%1325,78
Rinoceronte102111,725852934,48%1598,90
Marder II3196,521822958,62%543,70
AT 158838,626692955,17%808,38
MTLS-1G14 3225,592012920,69%768,48
Vickers Medium Mk. III365,501302864,29%207,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4146,962012759,26%298,88
Type 5 Ke-Ho4130,701802744,44%197,91
Ho-Ri 28763,814402646,15%598,24
Renault UE 573120,811472646,15%184,62
Type 578999,045652657,69%1033,57
AMX AC mle. 467629,653272646,15%692,38
Panther/M10 7779,735002646,15%1186,79
T-463105,521322544,00%225,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3172,561752544,00%430,22
Object 260 101640,886302552,00%1030,21
Char Futur 4 91508,686362552,00%1331,72
M8A14169,501822433,33%170,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4181,002272454,17%450,18
P.435276,222422352,17%612,57
A-447474,833372339,13%443,12
Lion 101214,395522343,48%740,70
M3 Stuart374,271092218,18%23,48
SMV CC-678675,644782236,36%431,87
Type 3 Ju-Nu6528,364392240,91%502,75
BZ-1668826,415612254,55%823,04
BZ-587714,414622254,55%796,26
Object 780 102178,555802236,36%1569,28
D23102,571362147,62%196,47
Panzerjäger I261,671022138,10%1,33
SU-76M4179,481512142,86%275,59
Type 4 Ju-To7821,294942138,10%818,70
Object 268101703,145362152,38%1081,04
AMX M4 mle. 54101398,258282055,00%920,53
Pz.Kpfw. II269,261121942,11%43,03
Škoda T 177333,683581942,11%472,51
Object 4168444,054881936,84%222,63
Sav m/434241,562661850,00%518,06
M7 Priest386,441321833,33%3,10
Somua S353139,891851844,44%169,59
Pz.Kpfw. I212,121091747,06%83,98
SU-18239,00661631,25%3,10
DBV-152 101582,444721643,75%840,47
M3G FT3198,001931662,50%610,77
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)265,311011656,25%293,81
AMX 13 10510844,635031631,25%682,29
LHMTV8345,254491675,00%578,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2157,732741560,00%967,80
Type 97 Chi-Ha3144,871841533,33%257,97
WZ-132-110565,134991533,33%321,55
Cruiser Mk. II2180,871441526,67%544,09
T110E5101274,676061540,00%722,38
Vickers Medium Mk. II238,29741442,86%26,29
SMV CC-567508,213611442,86%455,82
Type 95 Ji-Ro6422,142751450,00%551,55
Achilles6207,432281435,71%69,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,00821338,46%0,00
AT-12114,62841315,38%217,44
Tiger II8678,693481330,77%443,99
Semovente M415403,622641361,54%838,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A371,081581346,15%49,44
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101297,005201353,85%803,30
Nergal 8772,464451323,08%493,99
Renault Otsu1175,832821250,00%788,92
Ikv 723176,332001258,33%444,67
Vz. 64 Blesk8235,834451233,33%86,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G387,831791266,67%318,25
Fantôme 91418,504351241,67%1050,04
E 100101597,736141145,45%1204,32
T110E4101378,915021136,36%779,16
T-26289,801181050,00%289,59
Type 91 Heavy386,001281060,00%215,60
T56 GMC3215,001501030,00%538,43
Mitsu 1085436,803141060,00%713,35
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2130,601821040,00%340,31
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8955,706111050,00%1122,82
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101227,603501030,00%572,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6482,103271020,00%575,96
ISU-122S 7883,805451060,00%1174,81
Strv m/40L387,44194955,56%178,66
M15/423129,78124944,44%150,17
TNH T Vz. 5191429,89736966,67%1156,49
Type 5 Heavy101861,44740966,67%1433,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha399,44150944,44%133,73
Cruiser Mk. I190,11132955,56%333,88
FV217 Badger102124,33755955,56%1659,90
FSV Scheme A7591,33595955,56%847,56
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8901,11432944,44%831,44
D1239,88123875,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank297,25135862,50%449,81
Renault FT AC272,38105837,50%22,63
Valentine AT4150,13161875,00%409,19
Challenger7592,13196812,50%510,43
T18 HMC393,5097850,00%246,60
Ashigaru 101196,50456837,50%503,62
112 8645,63504850,00%562,55
Renault FT146,2989714,29%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III334,29160757,14%138,08
T23E3 7474,00518742,86%561,65
AMX 105 AM mle. 474403,86328785,71%1561,56
T-116 3286,86290757,14%1332,52
T-45 271,43142728,57%67,82
T2 Light Tank 266,00176742,86%58,98
T78 61264,43484742,86%1635,54
Strv m/38273,50180666,67%290,43
Hotchkiss H35278,83166650,00%170,54
T-26G FT2175,33149650,00%516,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4150,00166633,33%229,45
Löwe 8712,00654633,33%510,11
Object 452K 101481,67474616,67%871,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,00107540,00%25,93
T1 HMC256,80144560,00%250,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B256,2089540,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42268,80206580,00%269,82
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro278,60120520,00%57,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 101250,60491540,00%590,05
T92 HMC101395,40542540,00%883,42
Loyd Gun Carriage241,0095560,00%178,58
M48A5 Patton101463,009545100,00%1014,79
T-34 with L-11 4328,20461580,00%1238,12
AMR 35 2108,60178560,00%470,54
Panzer 58 Mutz 81164,80554560,00%1574,00
Renault FT 75 BS264,75120475,00%371,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101362,50718475,00%993,36
Charioteer8569,50614475,00%559,31
Windhund 8962,75488425,00%730,05
ERAC 105 Proto 9263,00264425,00%68,71
KV-1SA 5518,00560450,00%1026,64
T-29 3252,25259475,00%862,38
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81257,50647475,00%1189,76
STA-2 81177,25339425,00%1133,84
Somua SM 81127,756304100,00%1037,71
Lorraine 40 t 8384,25292425,00%114,01
LT vz. 352189,672773100,00%1103,17
10TP3131,00172366,67%515,50
M2 Light271,67238366,67%266,77
Strv 107-12111449,67327333,33%571,57
T-8040,00127366,67%244,52
FV230 Canopener10990,67579333,33%336,52
FV1066 Senlac 8388,67288333,33%361,53
T14 5212,5015420,00%136,83
Strv fm/21198,50136250,00%349,64
Chi-Ni289,50208250,00%253,34
7TP298,00126250,00%182,79
Type 97 Te-Ke 2258,00252250,00%1211,82
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101898,00525250,00%1228,56
Type 71101686,00449250,00%1093,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8729,0025520,00%479,07
GSOR the TANK 91189,00621250,00%882,15
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3297,005862100,00%901,83
MKA 2285,00340250,00%1200,49
M16/43 Sahariano 3353,5023420,00%697,12
Bretagne Panther 6869,0043120,00%1354,75
Kolohousenka198,001091100,00%487,90
Fiat 300010,00911100,00%261,00
M22200,002641100,00%1061,45
M14/412358,005571100,00%1853,22
4TP184,002871100,00%415,66
SDP 44 Burza60,003810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII10563,0019310,00%86,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5692,008011100,00%1487,45
Object 283 9724,0010101100,00%719,76
Pz.Sfl. IC 4546,003561100,00%1556,80
Patton the Tank 9350,006281100,00%302,04
Lago M38 3256,0019710,00%383,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5655,009171100,00%2238,52
Valentine II 492,003031100,00%286,44
T7 Combat Car 20,001061100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51223,0013521100,00%6761,62
Gryphon 10710,009081100,00%439,60
Straussler V–4/40 3426,0020210,00%1748,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-14
Left: 2025-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-12
Left: 2024-07-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-17
Left: 2017-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-10
Left: 2020-01-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-08-21
Left: 2020-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2019-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-07
Left: 2017-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-05
Left: 2019-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-06
Left: 2020-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-21
Left: 2018-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-22
Left: 2016-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-28
Left: 2016-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-26
Left: 2016-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-20
Left: 2015-12-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-03-01
Left: 2015-08-11