CSD97

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles670330101272
Ø Tier8,710,009,199,31
Victories3745955,88%00,00%5857,43%15858,09%
Defeats2871542,84%00,00%4241,58%10940,07%
Draws8591,28%00,00%10,99%51,84%
Battles survived2509537,44%00,00%4847,52%11140,81%
Tanks destroyed869821,3000,001571,554041,49
Destruction ratio2,070,002,962,51
Tanks spotted727981,0900,00780,772350,86
Damage dealt2.188,940,002.948,932.937,19
Capture points430800,6400,0040,04130,05
Defense points376100,5600,00380,38430,16
Experience836,910,001.056,961.060,08
WN71647,110,001879,561818,74
WN82534,190,003205,563300,66
Total
Battles67033
Ø Tier8,71
Victories3745955,88%
Defeats2871542,84%
Draws8591,28%
Battles survived2509537,44%
Tanks destroyed869821,30
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted727981,09
Damage dealt2.188,94
Capture points430800,64
Defense points376100,56
Experience836,91
WN71647,11
WN82534,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles101
Ø Tier9,19
Victories5857,43%
Defeats4241,58%
Draws10,99%
Battles survived4847,52%
Tanks destroyed1571,55
Destruction ratio2,96
Tanks spotted780,77
Damage dealt2.948,93
Capture points40,04
Defense points380,38
Experience1.056,96
WN71879,56
WN83205,56
Past 30 days
Battles272
Ø Tier9,31
Victories15858,09%
Defeats10940,07%
Draws51,84%
Battles survived11140,81%
Tanks destroyed4041,49
Destruction ratio2,51
Tanks spotted2350,86
Damage dealt2.937,19
Capture points130,05
Defense points430,16
Experience1.060,08
WN71818,74
WN83300,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories6045,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7254,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3324,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.063,340,000,000,00
Capture points1821,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience603,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories6045,11%
Defeats7254,14%
Draws10,75%
Battles survived3324,81%
Tanks destroyed1040,78
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1230,92
Damage dealt2.063,34
Capture points1821,37
Defense points350,26
Experience603,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories5268,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2431,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4153,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.320,050,000,000,00
Capture points1001,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience752,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories5268,42%
Defeats2431,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4153,95%
Tanks destroyed740,97
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted440,58
Damage dealt1.320,05
Capture points1001,32
Defense points640,84
Experience752,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt344,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience215,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt344,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience215,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles270000
Victories12546,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14152,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8732,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2070,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1480,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt949,460,000,000,00
Capture points5251,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3661,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience403,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles270
Victories12546,30%
Defeats14152,22%
Draws41,48%
Battles survived8732,22%
Tanks destroyed2070,77
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1480,55
Damage dealt949,46
Capture points5251,94
Defense points3661,36
Experience403,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2423000
Victories150562,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88236,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws361,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived115647,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18840,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17180,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,000,000,000,00
Capture points89793,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points45331,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience586,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles2423
Victories150562,11%
Defeats88236,40%
Draws361,49%
Battles survived115647,71%
Tanks destroyed18840,78
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted17180,71
Damage dealt1.106,00
Capture points89793,71
Defense points45331,87
Experience586,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2855000
Victories149252,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats128745,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws762,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived102135,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27580,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34351,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.840,230,000,000,00
Capture points36281,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points72662,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience812,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles2855
Victories149252,26%
Defeats128745,08%
Draws762,66%
Battles survived102135,76%
Tanks destroyed27580,97
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted34351,20
Damage dealt1.840,23
Capture points36281,27
Defense points72662,55
Experience812,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14740012
Victories78653,32%00,00%00,00%650,00%
Defeats66044,78%00,00%00,00%650,00%
Draws281,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44730,33%00,00%00,00%541,67%
Tanks destroyed16381,1100,0000,00141,17
Destruction ratio1,590,000,002,00
Tanks spotted21781,4800,0000,00231,92
Damage dealt2.731,940,000,003.327,00
Capture points5820,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7150,4900,0000,0050,42
Experience952,840,000,00990,58
Total
Battles1474
Victories78653,32%
Defeats66044,78%
Draws281,90%
Battles survived44730,33%
Tanks destroyed16381,11
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted21781,48
Damage dealt2.731,94
Capture points5820,39
Defense points7150,49
Experience952,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed141,17
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted231,92
Damage dealt3.327,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,42
Experience990,58
Anzeigen

Tanks (396)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81524,62601234652,30%1997,96
STB-1102834,81859194054,59%2846,03
Lion 103066,24966161157,17%3151,33
IS-7102603,51798154054,35%2517,30
IS-381602,72646126353,13%2191,15
Leopard 1102610,37732114254,12%2630,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82080,851040112459,43%3055,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82035,00106997861,45%3067,68
60TP Lewandowskiego103065,1292490057,00%2946,77
Object 140102289,6565589553,07%2199,23
DBV-152 103663,6098788061,59%3284,42
AMX 50 B102569,1977180953,65%2351,80
WZ-111 model 5A102872,7993476554,77%2914,35
BZ-72-1 103246,85103276157,69%3423,18
T-5491633,6161175251,99%1858,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102636,3189571553,99%2620,21
KV-856848,7943169549,93%1559,43
E 50 Ausf. M102448,4480368652,19%2315,84
T110E5102478,0975967550,81%2205,29
T57 Heavy102793,0879967456,23%2571,29
M47 Iron Arnie 82246,02116964961,02%3368,00
113102497,2968963951,96%2378,21
WZ-111 model 1-491950,7965062654,63%2220,34
Super Conqueror102870,3294861458,79%2763,00
Bisonte C45 82540,32128360763,92%3965,34
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81462,4670159351,10%2226,90
Kranvagn103010,5696157460,63%2973,41
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103055,2894057356,20%3058,28
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92687,29114756562,30%3107,64
Object 41681287,1961652553,52%1799,16
Object 780 103148,7099851656,59%2876,27
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103097,34104749455,06%3159,30
Leopard Prototyp A91608,4750947849,37%1549,31
M18 Hellcat6916,4054446753,96%1831,90
T-1091564,4771643546,67%1475,04
E 5091643,5059741346,97%1631,77
Caliban 82043,9995440657,64%2930,78
50TP prototyp 81964,7698540561,23%2869,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65102846,2994440059,25%2992,46
Object 277102785,6094139554,68%2853,27
AMBT 82481,62121439462,69%3778,31
M10391645,2068838448,44%1631,93
SU-130PM 82005,6388037760,74%2467,05
Type 6192084,0868337057,57%2362,22
Object 260 103429,16109636959,62%3254,84
BZ-176 82429,07127535768,91%3237,37
Object 430 Version II91711,9268835349,58%1861,16
XM57 82618,08117835060,00%3013,92
Object 268 Version V 102828,7880335056,57%2385,11
Object 430U102952,6197234653,18%2786,16
Škoda T 56 82432,46109634560,29%3143,68
11081345,0261834052,35%1709,36
AMX 50 12091704,0976433148,04%1562,88
T2971257,3356032950,76%1735,55
LT-432 81337,8485332855,18%3051,50
Gryphon 103728,15119532666,26%3630,11
AMX ELC bis5475,6440232354,80%1955,10
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82253,62103831560,00%2803,16
AMX 50 10081558,1176631253,21%1931,01
IS-3A Peregrine 82104,83108631160,45%2812,72
Object 252U Defender 82044,71102331060,97%2802,21
50TP Tyszkiewicza92451,6088130755,05%2681,21
SDP wz 66 Grom 82237,80105830160,47%3039,46
Coccodrillo 103467,27111629560,34%3005,04
T-100 LT101474,8980829453,74%2010,08
Manticore101578,5393828555,79%2376,28
T6981459,0479328355,12%2162,22
CS-63102877,23102927965,59%2804,01
STA-181437,1762127368,13%2343,43
Object 274a 81963,52113827364,84%3036,97
Object 452K 103197,84105627358,61%3116,79
ST-62 Version 2 103271,54106327059,26%2956,93
Vz. 55103259,95102026360,08%3130,64
IS7878,1339925446,46%1130,97
Concept 1B 92880,84115324761,54%3089,48
Indien-Panzer81340,3952224550,20%1918,49
UDES 15/16102745,1190424457,79%2458,77
Concept No. 5103227,28100124460,25%2933,69
T110E4103074,1483523759,92%2555,28
Object 279 early 103307,68110122962,01%2685,44
T54E191992,6789422754,63%2256,29
Leo71312,3463722155,66%2666,64
Object 752 93019,59124121663,43%3266,25
T3092647,3576521456,07%2948,39
Emil I81934,5878021263,68%2653,47
Emil II92149,2183320555,61%2398,46
Panhard EBR 105101338,4883820456,86%1894,85
M66725,1439320150,25%1120,21
Type 586631,8459519954,27%1271,41
E 100103414,13106719859,09%3283,44
Dicker Max 6810,8242519753,81%1511,82
Rinoceronte103196,0698519661,73%3073,23
CS-67 Szakal113382,37104219654,08%3189,53
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104005,69131219571,79%3615,13
Panther II81272,2576919452,58%1750,19
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103314,88107819461,34%3459,42
M48A5 Patton103041,3397819056,32%2942,93
IS-271210,0672418755,08%1868,88
Centurion Action X102787,4992118755,08%2587,69
FV215b (183) 102426,7779818659,68%2021,99
BZT-70 103805,75111018658,60%3011,90
Object 43092182,6395718663,44%2618,83
121102762,7990418555,14%2811,80
AMX 13 F3 AM6610,2636018544,32%771,72
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82138,6489418258,79%2848,04
Stridsyxa 82378,40118117963,13%3012,37
Cobra 92735,41110617865,17%3166,93
Ares 90103299,32113817663,64%3232,56
VK 30.01 (H)5473,1329517342,77%926,84
Lansen C 81847,92101217354,91%2773,70
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5347,1830317054,71%917,99
T25/271014,1350917056,47%1622,21
Type 59 82002,54114716861,31%3329,00
BZ-75103340,54105716858,33%3373,97
CS-52 LIS 82026,05103316558,18%3057,23
Ashigaru 103091,93100416465,85%2804,36
T-34-17961,7752415851,90%1599,53
Object 261101286,4663415848,10%1029,42
T-62A102214,5576515856,96%2085,78
Object 268 Version 4102575,4985515554,84%2262,29
M-V-Y103247,81105815457,79%3092,05
Type 71103463,86112415358,82%3199,37
Somua SM 82112,06107315354,90%2849,19
112 81826,9194315362,75%2827,84
Type 5 Chi-Ri7843,6647115055,33%1363,63
ARL 446769,0054515053,33%1497,24
Cromwell6590,5438614949,66%1045,01
T3281294,9563214955,70%1612,74
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82329,46116014759,18%3247,31
Object 705A102968,5697914662,33%2730,89
DZT-159 93002,97120514664,38%3706,56
FV217 Badger103278,26108914259,86%3060,11
SFAC 105 82595,15104214252,11%2978,75
Durendal 103441,9298514253,52%2833,79
T-22 medium 102610,3587814151,06%2489,77
FV230 Canopener103240,69103914054,29%2813,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 103709,55119313958,27%3327,52
Panther71107,8479013755,47%2078,18
122 TM 81809,2897513759,12%2470,74
KV-15407,6828113646,32%660,37
Black Rock 113922,93120613559,26%3267,41
Grille 15102894,5184613253,79%2497,33
XM66F 82358,11118713268,18%3200,76
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81255,8485913157,25%2895,53
Centurion Mk. 7/191855,7286012752,76%2129,03
Prototipo Standard B92366,8193912647,62%2663,65
UDES 1692091,5795212555,20%2474,32
Crusader6254,9625012454,84%664,73
AMX M4 mle. 4571000,7066012450,00%1364,08
FV4004 Conway91976,2683212455,65%2076,39
ST-II102729,3693212151,24%2402,31
Charioteer Nomad 82287,1099712056,67%3209,81
VK 100.01 (P)81562,2281511951,26%2076,61
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81751,50101611957,98%2750,97
T28 Prototype81848,1070211859,32%2662,54
AMX 67 Imbattable113787,25104411751,28%3071,07
Comet71000,4852911647,41%1736,51
AMX 12 t6621,2344211550,43%1769,14
Leopard 120 Verbessert113078,2794511554,78%2592,38
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103069,58100611361,06%2586,08
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81896,7791511351,33%2619,56
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505308,2124211151,35%559,96
STA-2 81746,9593611058,18%3010,21
M53/M5591122,1172310949,54%1060,23
VK 30.02 (D)7935,8056110853,70%1680,62
Covenanter5186,4918510845,37%413,68
BZ-79114266,11119610857,41%3552,95
VK 72.01 (K) 103807,39112610859,26%2977,76
TVP T 50/51102617,0788910755,14%2548,27
KV-261181,6475310758,88%2402,98
T9592044,5490210556,19%1940,53
AMX 13 105101791,4388210560,00%2489,89
Lorraine 40 t 82007,8895110560,00%2989,14
T-345349,5932110441,35%736,63
T216270,0949310450,00%559,02
T-4481524,3989910354,37%2413,96
Charioteer81168,8863710357,28%1357,27
Object 432U113238,3697610248,04%2839,47
A-447804,2461310151,49%1209,70
IS-3-II92217,60104310165,35%2635,64
KR-1114287,62123410157,43%3980,94
Churchill I5350,1226510053,00%624,65
Type 4 Chi-To6707,854189850,00%1381,11
T1 Heavy5437,972849839,80%684,11
Centurion Mk. I81374,267679851,02%1997,22
AS-XX 40 t113067,669719657,29%2586,93
BDR G1 B5597,923899545,26%1260,83
SPHT 93219,5412629564,21%3320,10
WZ-113G FT103169,869739462,77%2429,62
CS-5992329,9110219361,29%2913,09
53TP Markowskiego81929,889949260,87%2832,85
XM69 Hacker113952,3311139248,91%3416,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91785,008669148,35%2142,55
Object 777 Version II 92379,569039160,44%2932,63
Churchill VII6566,644209044,44%873,90
M10 Wolverine5386,022798948,31%761,20
IS-2-II81724,288908955,06%2609,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu5421,783228851,14%1158,06
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103378,659708844,32%2921,98
Škoda T 27 81739,219238654,65%2676,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4139,941818448,81%185,41
CS-5381510,238818459,52%2493,65
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92823,0511958463,10%3161,14
AMX 13 757880,846658256,10%2123,06
T803113895,7412458258,54%3242,83
Char Futur 4 92650,4310188160,49%2829,01
Type T-345345,334077851,28%878,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5314,452677653,95%739,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6594,534387538,67%896,92
Challenger71332,656887456,76%2162,77
S-517820,275617354,79%956,23
Chieftain Mk. 6 103207,4910197350,68%3172,55
ARL V396506,033387236,11%706,34
Ares 90 C113527,1011127258,33%3136,62
T110E3103006,308817150,70%2410,17
Mäuschen91757,307977154,93%1662,45
Jagdpanzer E 90 93011,7610557150,70%3147,71
P.44 Pantera81834,499837062,86%3045,72
Object 703 Version II 82269,2912147061,43%3025,73
Strv 746837,325756963,77%1915,70
A-436416,965256956,52%779,38
AMX 30 B102041,907046956,52%1884,54
GSOR 1010 FB 82118,5110546966,67%3173,09
Executor112961,879386851,47%2219,59
P.43 bis61176,887846770,15%3014,20
M75286,823646750,75%1070,19
Vz. 68 Squall 81255,549426762,69%2651,43
Prototipo 6 82628,1712236558,46%3061,30
B14174,282066446,88%299,66
T92 HMC101231,066286448,44%978,92
Tiger (P)71280,258896368,25%2012,68
P.43 ter71257,797086254,84%2536,82
FV4005 Stage II102126,637156253,23%1758,45
Conqueror92593,3810776157,38%2949,12
AMX 105 AM mle. 474261,382126154,10%884,14
T-44-100 81919,487586168,85%2931,93
XM551 Sheridan102056,958435949,15%2665,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4446,343845853,45%1316,55
M3 Lee4227,762015851,72%691,39
Cruiser Mk. IV473,971305846,55%58,93
Cruiser Mk. III3211,362995844,83%916,97
WZ-132-1102023,8810055763,16%2713,48
T404281,702615754,39%674,04
T1 Cunningham185,292005646,43%326,43
Vz. 71 Tesák101075,457345549,09%1092,20
Stinger 103259,029885549,09%2672,69
VK 30.01 (D)6683,944245451,85%1520,53
TNH T Vz. 5192783,1912735377,36%3508,90
Strv 103B102737,288495358,49%2255,93
E 75 TS 82006,429145354,72%2716,76
Ashbringer 102994,919655350,94%2172,65
Matilda4265,542135251,92%633,83
T-284183,942115257,69%481,12
UDES 14 Alt 581920,2310455259,62%3116,19
45TP Habicha71466,908085154,90%2661,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4204,982365056,00%637,62
A-205101,941614928,57%60,72
Achilles6604,065754963,27%1146,36
ELC EVEN 90 8887,6510124965,31%2235,60
S35 CA5580,174364841,67%1233,40
PTZ-78113699,2511784868,75%2643,81
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92528,759694862,50%2563,18
Char Mle. 75 91711,989574757,45%2858,49
EMIL 1951 81963,328934753,19%2411,01
TL-7 92375,299734551,11%2477,35
T77 82417,6011154555,56%3649,52
Strv S1 82030,048044551,11%2252,12
TBT 92912,1811444557,78%3169,10
Projet Louis 91974,2210524553,33%3303,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8965,777304447,73%2029,47
Black Prince71081,448604360,47%1657,61
Caernarvon81580,078684351,16%1992,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 507588,373964334,88%454,07
T2881557,167694351,16%1695,83
T 54D 92502,8410734355,81%2991,36
H3 92805,6311164358,14%3112,40
Somua SAu 404267,052434252,38%634,16
TNH 105/100081911,1010404175,61%2927,52
Gorilla113629,6010734060,00%3068,30
VK 30.01 (P)6961,157703956,41%2223,65
ISU-152K 81836,148703762,16%2388,56
M5 Stuart490,863143669,44%263,66
VK 30.02 (M)6616,175493650,00%1206,97
FV226 Contradictious 82444,0811873658,33%2827,30
M5A1 Stuart424,862803542,86%30,41
SU-10181257,547363557,14%1413,07
M4A1 FL 10 61430,9410593476,47%2895,79
Turán III prototípus 5647,326773467,65%2118,67
Type 63 81822,2110243354,55%2482,42
Type 64 61090,978843369,70%3578,80
CC-46 Pancernik 92805,1912073271,88%3093,62
Marder 38T4241,062093228,13%396,18
Predatore 92913,8411343151,61%3148,51
T-34-28462,075693046,67%392,46
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92969,1010413053,33%2824,82
KV-371482,728022944,83%2345,33
Object 590 91972,0010302968,97%2331,74
E 65 Zwilling 82261,4310652850,00%2239,21
WZ-219112172,939282751,85%2331,83
MT-256555,656902665,38%2170,77
M3 Stuart393,241202532,00%104,42
KV-1S6568,364212560,00%1090,30
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6804,245632544,00%2124,95
E 25 71021,046482544,00%1283,38
TT-130M 92530,6710652462,50%2775,88
WZ-120G FT 93022,0411092458,33%3166,05
LTG7766,827532254,55%1940,65
Object 26391952,188722259,09%1905,10
Char Murat 92168,279832263,64%2260,04
BT-74187,051702152,38%530,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3111,761442138,10%86,80
Pz.Kpfw. II261,201502040,00%1,96
STK-2113537,1510842045,00%2458,93
K-91101848,256782040,00%1521,34
M2 Light273,161041936,84%34,05
T-463235,051861942,11%822,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3249,052581968,42%1017,91
T7 Combat Car 289,372031957,89%366,61
T3 HMC2142,501511855,56%547,70
Marder II3248,391651827,78%635,16
Schwarzpanzer 58 81960,3911421861,11%3816,01
Turtle Mk. I 82828,1114201866,67%3648,48
Sentinelle 93074,2812441866,67%3474,25
Maus102685,189231752,94%2226,08
BZ-74-1 82233,2910981752,94%2920,77
OCP Peacekeeper 92097,949691752,94%2245,13
Super Hellcat 71150,815501637,50%1742,72
Yong Bing 93723,3114031675,00%4296,42
Lorraine 120 Alby 82670,0612061668,75%3137,90
Škoda T 2561425,5310931546,67%4069,00
P.435728,676101553,33%2436,25
Leichttraktor180,001261560,00%303,31
Panzerjäger I2110,20891533,33%170,14
K-2 82193,3312671580,00%2897,90
Bofors Tornvagn 82085,6710401546,67%2530,81
AMX 13 57 GF 71569,8713811586,67%4074,09
M2 Medium Tank3162,931901457,14%512,61
Renault UE 573213,142731442,86%472,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3140,713491457,14%657,80
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92247,579111450,00%1874,85
CAV mod. 71112761,319441346,15%1922,10
Jade Coil 82430,0011531376,92%3020,65
T-34 with L-11 4627,387041369,23%3107,41
Toro 92343,318041330,77%1940,65
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82799,3111331346,15%3317,74
Light Mk. VIC 2120,462461353,85%540,80
D23131,421751241,67%283,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III3164,751641266,67%614,68
T56 GMC3188,502311275,00%719,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3239,752621258,33%906,53
T71 DA7237,184151118,18%164,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2102,33102955,56%411,17
BT-22109,67124933,33%289,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha336,75276850,00%84,91
Vercingétorix 91803,71944771,43%1832,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,1775650,00%113,12
Vickers Medium Mk. II2101,1795633,33%236,52
Renault FT157,1765633,33%60,71
T-262320,00219633,33%1740,54
T-54 ltwt.91327,33922666,67%1858,34
LTP 3152,33179650,00%566,21
43 M. Toldi III 3268,83308650,00%1468,88
Sturmpanzer I Bison352,00114580,00%261,47
Object 168 German 82147,801057560,00%3372,56
Sherman VC Firefly 61603,2012765100,00%3509,68
Chimera 81738,001079580,00%1877,61
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91690,40924560,00%2721,05
D12103,67154366,67%459,16
Škoda T 5091617,33802366,67%1634,61
BV-111112533,671164366,67%1710,78
T-50-2 6729,335583100,00%2584,55
Kunze Panzer 91851,33945366,67%2226,92
Tetrarch 2109,00264366,67%530,99
Kolohousenka1117,0012020,00%361,40
Hotchkiss H35280,508920,00%105,34
Lorraine 39L AM30,001152100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2240,003062100,00%1614,03
Archer5174,50334250,00%221,99
TS-54 82522,001289250,00%3865,45
T28 Concept 72325,5013042100,00%3943,94
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81701,50813250,00%2461,18
BT-7 artillery 370,006720,00%0,00
Strv fm/21140,003110,00%0,00
Chi-Ni20,004510,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2135,003511100,00%807,03
VK 36.01 (H)6213,002871100,00%324,28
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,00910,00%0,00
MS-11169,002141100,00%996,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs40,009010,00%0,00
SU-263102,005610,00%16,06
Pz.Kpfw. I20,00910,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3259,006681100,00%938,66
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 225,005610,00%0,00
Tiger 131 62482,00102910,00%5867,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,003031100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5483,0039210,00%1079,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-10-25
Left: 2026-10-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-10-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-03-01
Left: 2016-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-27
Left: 2018-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-30
Left: 2017-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-03
Left: 2016-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-21
Left: 2018-11-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-11-02
Left: 2019-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-16
Left: 2019-10-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-10
Left: 2019-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-02
Left: 2015-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-23