CANNIBALL

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2643918214795
Ø Tier8,1910,069,4810,00
Victories1291048,83%844,44%9443,93%37346,92%
Defeats1315349,75%1055,56%11955,61%40851,32%
Draws3761,42%00,00%10,47%141,76%
Battles survived548120,73%422,22%3918,22%14418,11%
Tanks destroyed193840,73160,891270,595300,67
Destruction ratio0,921,140,730,81
Tanks spotted267221,01110,612281,078641,09
Damage dealt1.323,372.418,781.534,001.835,31
Capture points265641,00301,673791,777840,99
Defense points72250,2700,0000,00510,06
Experience597,05814,44724,25773,07
WN71010,471035,26783,50900,93
WN81317,441678,481124,631306,24
Total
Battles26439
Ø Tier8,19
Victories1291048,83%
Defeats1315349,75%
Draws3761,42%
Battles survived548120,73%
Tanks destroyed193840,73
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted267221,01
Damage dealt1.323,37
Capture points265641,00
Defense points72250,27
Experience597,05
WN71010,47
WN81317,44
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier10,06
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed160,89
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted110,61
Damage dealt2.418,78
Capture points301,67
Defense points00,00
Experience814,44
WN71035,26
WN81678,48
Past 7 days
Battles214
Ø Tier9,48
Victories9443,93%
Defeats11955,61%
Draws10,47%
Battles survived3918,22%
Tanks destroyed1270,59
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2281,07
Damage dealt1.534,00
Capture points3791,77
Defense points00,00
Experience724,25
WN7783,50
WN81124,63
Past 30 days
Battles795
Ø Tier10,00
Victories37346,92%
Defeats40851,32%
Draws141,76%
Battles survived14418,11%
Tanks destroyed5300,67
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted8641,09
Damage dealt1.835,31
Capture points7840,99
Defense points510,06
Experience773,07
WN7900,93
WN81306,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.512,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points224,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience415,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws240,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted112,20
Damage dealt1.512,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points224,40
Experience415,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories9254,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7645,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7343,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.321,220,000,000,00
Capture points4862,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4562,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience790,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories9254,76%
Defeats7645,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7343,45%
Tanks destroyed1350,80
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted1280,76
Damage dealt1.321,22
Capture points4862,89
Defense points4562,71
Experience790,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5600010
Victories19534,82%00,00%00,00%550,00%
Defeats36264,64%00,00%00,00%550,00%
Draws30,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14626,07%00,00%00,00%330,00%
Tanks destroyed2670,4800,0000,0090,90
Destruction ratio0,640,000,001,29
Tanks spotted3530,6300,0000,0030,30
Damage dealt1.365,260,000,001.773,90
Capture points9691,7300,0000,00494,90
Defense points17443,1100,0000,00282,80
Experience544,480,000,00838,90
Total
Battles560
Victories19534,82%
Defeats36264,64%
Draws30,54%
Battles survived14626,07%
Tanks destroyed2670,48
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted3530,63
Damage dealt1.365,26
Capture points9691,73
Defense points17443,11
Experience544,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt1.773,90
Capture points494,90
Defense points282,80
Experience838,90

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1372,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.299,560,000,000,00
Capture points402,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience364,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories422,22%
Defeats1372,22%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed40,22
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted70,39
Damage dealt1.299,56
Capture points402,22
Defense points00,00
Experience364,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (205)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81299,32712183150,46%1564,19
E 7591496,75583140054,43%1482,05
T57 Heavy102286,10691109647,81%1815,89
Object 277102061,1565880748,45%1686,50
IS-7101958,4362167746,38%1556,08
Super Conqueror102043,4461562547,04%1600,76
Leopard 1101734,0065955845,88%1319,46
T-1091416,7871152146,26%1310,11
KV-856588,2733249946,49%861,18
AMX 50 B101940,2772248648,15%1493,87
E 100102146,5662942550,35%1684,22
T54E191395,0267740747,67%1200,28
Emil II91317,1467740444,80%1060,53
T1 Cunningham1105,9518037846,03%501,74
Object 252U Defender 81375,9271837054,59%1531,41
SU-130PM 81296,6972135354,96%1302,56
Conqueror91724,8776934545,80%1534,32
T6981089,6748834353,35%1489,01
T71 DA7416,8238233144,41%638,94
IS-38989,6268731651,27%1081,99
EMIL 1951 81467,1180731653,16%1649,07
IS7786,1941127350,18%1021,05
Tiger II81065,3049227155,72%1207,30
VK 30.01 (H)5222,6121127041,85%286,74
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91612,3573526940,89%1245,49
VK 30.02 (D)7602,2341523746,41%832,15
Tiger I7720,6038723146,32%820,80
T-5491578,2577922748,02%1566,30
AMX M4 mle. 54102013,1179922750,66%1546,35
T25/27564,4952422249,55%644,69
KR-1112325,7494922256,76%1559,99
AMX 67 Imbattable112400,9184821847,25%1508,34
KV-15312,8725221644,91%476,18
T297934,6946120952,63%1161,90
T110E5102108,3371320746,38%1622,11
Gorilla112716,4588620750,24%1780,66
Tiger (P)7856,3345420551,22%1097,69
M53/M5591197,7864020450,00%1130,85
Fauteur112379,0189819851,01%1593,65
Emil I81080,8172319752,79%1206,23
Kranvagn101918,8560719040,00%1469,93
Hirschkäfer111847,0273619045,79%1131,60
DBV-152 102109,6572918946,56%1358,26
WZ-111 model 1-491854,2482418551,35%1894,70
VK 36.01 (H)6427,2231118247,80%551,56
Nashorn6509,0030318141,99%699,44
VK 30.01 (D)6394,9029817845,51%578,39
Leo7510,1343117647,16%624,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8397,2253917645,45%514,93
Prototipo Standard B91783,5380117152,05%1695,89
T216167,8227016642,77%226,08
M75143,6420316345,40%299,36
STK-2112917,40101415853,80%2042,33
M66558,6134215646,79%746,25
T-4481143,2873015650,00%1561,37
M446381,4325915551,61%513,18
XM551 Sheridan10535,7155414440,28%328,24
AMX 50 12091579,3874314348,95%1541,77
Grille 15101591,7564214245,77%976,23
M54 Renegade 81451,5078414146,81%1559,93
Leopard Prototyp A91414,5366113948,20%1237,49
BZ-79112375,9283313743,80%1367,72
T110E4102154,7478813647,79%1521,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65101898,3568713543,70%1412,42
VK 30.01 (P)6478,4032613342,86%624,83
Black Prince7873,9955013246,97%1044,26
T92 HMC101064,9053412740,94%720,90
WZ-111 model 5A102164,6176112254,92%1861,79
T803112000,2083212148,76%1223,71
M10391421,2569711943,70%1272,23
T3281156,1973211853,39%1312,11
T9591472,2378311747,86%1069,94
TS-6 91756,1784711450,00%1579,34
Strv 746349,9141310945,87%471,13
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6593,7446910955,96%986,39
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5292,7927010651,89%716,21
Object 43092082,5795510656,60%2211,40
UDES 15/16101842,9084510454,81%1443,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5250,0423910450,96%514,27
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112441,9790010445,19%1523,22
T1 Heavy5361,2427910345,63%560,85
Leopard 120 Verbessert111618,4475910148,51%1081,22
M18 Hellcat6406,023559843,88%529,81
AMX M4 mle. 5192206,328979851,02%2101,22
11081139,136879545,26%1287,69
UDES 1691288,957139549,47%1079,45
Durchbruchswagen 24143,251679540,00%134,25
M415384,542409149,45%518,18
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91723,687759053,33%1535,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5313,212228947,19%550,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81253,256558743,68%1181,75
Versuchspanzer 5791813,848668747,13%1598,11
P.43 ter7919,596778549,41%1414,23
BZ-75101866,287488556,47%1305,11
T675424,863088554,12%966,56
T-284106,791767753,25%180,48
Indien-Panzer8721,335307541,33%711,17
M5 Stuart467,081897247,22%68,01
Pz.Kpfw. 5581660,069037245,83%1479,76
Leichttraktor176,061757146,48%173,10
Caernarvon8519,015097045,71%371,34
AMX M4 mle. 457915,116367058,57%1213,68
Churchill VII6662,096416863,24%1231,09
AMX 50 10081218,216856639,39%1281,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4164,912206648,48%387,45
Sturer Emil7819,035495856,90%1072,76
Object 430U101873,967945356,60%1611,48
IS-27895,406595253,85%1136,40
M374234,041755143,14%608,42
P.44 Pantera8976,296764953,06%1171,27
P.43 bis6741,776114755,32%1418,60
Matilda4248,132744553,33%601,26
T28 Prototype81165,407154553,33%1169,21
Durendal 101105,136914557,78%713,41
Strv m/425201,933164436,36%268,64
113102146,027504351,16%1791,72
M3 Lee4236,292224257,14%823,48
M8A14279,882574250,00%645,50
Churchill I5561,055194146,34%1167,38
VK 20.01 (D)4217,512383956,41%599,26
AE Phase I 91312,826193844,74%1018,47
Marder 38T4234,922433669,44%640,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,571523557,14%164,48
Object 432U112055,678223345,45%1442,32
M3 Stuart395,251463243,75%148,76
Cruiser Mk. IV4135,631583246,88%240,30
Type 6891581,037893246,88%1176,30
BT-7460,841233145,16%62,29
Kampfpanzer 67102161,298903154,84%1757,33
Object 780 101894,306673040,00%1115,41
ERAC 105 Proto 9337,235673043,33%228,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3192,621962941,38%519,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 102002,458092944,83%1109,54
M7 Priest3156,361442842,86%234,61
T3091179,157322755,56%858,20
BV-111111803,197702748,15%1124,47
Cruiser Mk. III356,271132642,31%9,46
T499761,426422653,85%990,20
A-20551,441682552,00%127,65
Covenanter5102,041712532,00%56,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,921112454,17%114,47
Vickers Medium Mk. III375,911442347,83%87,24
T-463165,001742360,87%664,55
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68220,094982339,13%101,10
Marder II3100,181352250,00%128,50
Strv fm/211148,763272157,14%860,61
M5A1 Stuart4374,293182147,62%1586,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,201802045,00%358,86
MS-1119,26811952,63%100,29
M2 Medium Tank3135,501561833,33%274,67
AMX 65 t8633,256571662,50%708,95
Type 5 Heavy101487,278241553,33%938,26
Type 71101689,476131526,67%912,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3150,872901580,00%634,34
Fantôme 91257,795521450,00%1076,53
UDES 14 Alt 581320,857771346,15%1466,11
Kolohousenka197,003191266,67%478,53
BT-2260,251031216,67%24,70
T1 HMC225,361121163,64%232,49
VK 30.02 (M)6232,602441050,00%247,83
Renault NC-31130,0095966,67%231,85
M2 Light2157,11186933,33%426,77
Super Hellcat 7756,25613862,50%1227,18
D2341,86114742,86%12,56
Cruiser Mk. I194,0098714,29%227,21
Cruiser Mk. II2190,71262785,71%854,80
Pz.Kpfw. I292,86181742,86%191,30
T7 Combat Car 279,00121757,14%301,82
Renault Otsu196,17234650,00%258,88
MT-25645,17230666,67%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2106,602255100,00%543,36
T-262191,60195560,00%1025,59
M127275,60476560,00%280,93
T2 Light Tank 2329,20528560,00%1671,20
Churchill III 5324,00413560,00%583,97
Char Futur 4 91917,801096580,00%1911,18
D1299,25199450,00%307,48
T2 Medium Tank2137,75260475,00%777,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C336,50150475,00%261,00
T-34 shielded 5471,50368425,00%840,30
Tiger 131 6834,50398425,00%1111,72
Light Mk. VIC 2141,50256475,00%857,94
StuG IV 5198,7511740,00%178,52
Renault FT120,3366333,33%2,10
Renault FT 75 BS264,67115366,67%345,16
BZ-6891346,00699366,67%1280,30
MKA 2164,67361366,67%663,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001262100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I222,5072250,00%76,78
T3 HMC278,504320,00%80,39
T56 GMC30,001112100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5250,50433250,00%528,95
T-116 3179,003052100,00%710,98
T-50-2 6455,00396250,00%1100,13
Excalibur 6470,5032420,00%452,96
T26E3 Eagle 7 7885,50678250,00%1282,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2141,00317250,00%515,72
Type 586159,0010710,00%8,09
SDP 44 Burza6737,0027610,00%1212,84
Strv m/31 335,003541100,00%261,00
KV-137552,0018510,00%558,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6650,0040710,00%1497,87
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2141,0015510,00%264,96
AMR 35 2169,004321100,00%929,19
Großtraktor - Krupp 396,004110,00%67,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-27
Left: 2026-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-24
Left: 2026-05-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-06-02
Left: 2026-03-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-03-06
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2022-09-30