Brybox

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles351191332111
Ø Tier8,5510,0010,009,86
Victories1901554,14%969,23%1650,00%4843,24%
Defeats1561644,47%430,77%1650,00%6255,86%
Draws4881,39%00,00%00,00%10,90%
Battles survived998528,43%538,46%721,88%2522,52%
Tanks destroyed323880,92131,00321,001070,96
Destruction ratio1,291,631,281,24
Tanks spotted596811,70211,62361,131201,08
Damage dealt1.496,402.371,542.310,662.115,71
Capture points402681,1500,0000,00550,50
Defense points212210,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience781,76981,15849,16826,40
WN71321,431486,121221,701060,93
WN81874,672183,501786,491680,28
Total
Battles35119
Ø Tier8,55
Victories1901554,14%
Defeats1561644,47%
Draws4881,39%
Battles survived998528,43%
Tanks destroyed323880,92
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted596811,70
Damage dealt1.496,40
Capture points402681,15
Defense points212210,60
Experience781,76
WN71321,43
WN81874,67
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,00
Victories969,23%
Defeats430,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed131,00
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted211,62
Damage dealt2.371,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience981,15
WN71486,12
WN82183,50
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1650,00%
Defeats1650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived721,88%
Tanks destroyed321,00
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted361,13
Damage dealt2.310,66
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience849,16
WN71221,70
WN81786,49
Past 30 days
Battles111
Ø Tier9,86
Victories4843,24%
Defeats6255,86%
Draws10,90%
Battles survived2522,52%
Tanks destroyed1070,96
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted1201,08
Damage dealt2.115,71
Capture points550,50
Defense points00,00
Experience826,40
WN71060,93
WN81680,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles192000
Victories12263,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6634,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7438,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3651,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.958,410,000,000,00
Capture points1550,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1020,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience947,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles192
Victories12263,54%
Defeats6634,38%
Draws42,08%
Battles survived7438,54%
Tanks destroyed1540,80
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted3651,90
Damage dealt1.958,41
Capture points1550,81
Defense points1020,53
Experience947,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles268000
Victories17063,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9435,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11542,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2600,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3341,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt932,620,000,000,00
Capture points5281,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1330,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience704,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles268
Victories17063,43%
Defeats9435,07%
Draws41,49%
Battles survived11542,91%
Tanks destroyed2600,97
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted3341,25
Damage dealt932,62
Capture points5281,97
Defense points1330,50
Experience704,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.303,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience708,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1055,56%
Defeats844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed90,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted231,28
Damage dealt1.303,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,39
Experience708,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198000
Victories15276,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4623,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12864,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1640,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1710,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.332,370,000,000,00
Capture points1200,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8154,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience1.111,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles198
Victories15276,77%
Defeats4623,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12864,65%
Tanks destroyed1640,83
Destruction ratio2,34
Tanks spotted1710,86
Damage dealt2.332,37
Capture points1200,61
Defense points8154,12
Experience1.111,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (271)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 9091396,98882518058,78%2566,91
Löwe 81263,26776195151,92%1554,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101955,4077798351,17%1777,93
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91994,4198293060,86%1944,81
AMX 13 105101477,3176980850,50%1880,68
Manticore101499,7387578255,63%2064,68
Char Futur 4 92063,3295266159,00%2196,31
STB-1102364,8389460756,67%2171,53
T-54 ltwt.91288,8184955155,17%2356,91
TVP T 50/51102105,1478650348,51%1910,01
T57 Heavy102099,4773945550,11%1725,00
Object 268 Version 4102216,9181540954,03%1796,35
T71 DA7773,8571639350,13%1722,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81407,3171637943,27%1585,97
MT-256262,3857536651,64%667,16
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102715,5793435456,21%2039,97
ST-62 Version 2 102397,1094433857,99%2139,78
Lorraine 40 t 81608,1188133253,31%2312,93
Type 5 Heavy102741,92100432360,06%2239,29
G.W. Panther71364,3561832054,38%2036,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91233,8772431554,29%1306,08
Super Conqueror102375,4186831454,14%2121,46
Object 140101821,1378230853,25%1635,40
M18 Hellcat6931,6462630656,86%2060,80
G.W. Tiger91346,1960628447,54%1342,09
T-1091732,6382728154,80%1885,98
T3091897,5070627648,91%1856,95
XM551 Sheridan101536,9978927653,62%1970,17
IS-381467,7584327557,82%1990,97
Vz. 55102304,0286327255,51%1831,69
Grille 15102203,5075026854,10%1898,42
E 50 Ausf. M101961,5280226053,46%1692,52
Grille5684,4536925550,98%1665,82
M24 Chaffee5369,5756325547,06%1173,03
IS-7101981,7183324951,00%1591,66
UDES 15/16102223,8885023553,19%2057,22
Object 70491820,8769823348,93%1492,62
Object 43091872,4888323255,60%1903,05
Škoda T 5091753,5780223052,61%1757,18
Panhard EBR 105101150,3276622851,32%1391,48
T110E4102039,9168922549,33%1555,25
T-5491453,6383621755,76%1625,66
Leopard 1102169,0275421651,39%1676,97
T-4481112,2677621553,02%1662,54
AMX 12 t6520,0661421154,50%1509,46
IS71072,3472720548,78%1611,10
T4991291,1281320353,20%2164,30
T28 Prototype81469,9864719645,92%1715,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92058,8377919354,92%2013,76
Panther II8968,1869919250,00%1294,04
Hummel6949,1547718849,47%1561,47
ISU-15281631,9679118855,32%1969,04
Conqueror91749,7884218658,06%1631,58
T54E191777,3381018652,69%1851,07
E 5091541,5680617853,93%1574,60
G.W. E 100101671,0267917446,55%1488,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81388,8875017157,89%1592,09
Object 430U102045,0182116948,52%1785,31
FV4005 Stage II102067,8571616650,60%1766,31
Panther7775,6967016353,99%1292,12
WZ-132A91265,9777815951,57%2104,20
Spähpanzer Ru 25191215,0880615956,60%2094,88
T-505102,3537915648,72%154,84
AMX ELC bis5442,2957715453,90%1809,09
Taschenratte113047,88113515453,90%2026,65
T25/27932,1655314547,59%1308,19
VK 100.01 (P)81224,8376614347,55%1420,19
T675411,4536113951,08%920,35
AMX 13 757517,4358913648,53%979,15
Leopard Prototyp A92427,82101413464,93%2956,75
M5 Stuart4145,2332513248,48%244,74
ShPTK-TVP 100 81459,5383213256,06%1714,19
T6981321,4780713156,49%1850,36
T-100 LT101211,0074813049,23%1578,54
LTTB8595,3265012949,61%1042,82
HWK 1281066,6785712353,66%2354,56
KV-856797,6860612251,64%1530,20
FV230 Canopener102692,99102212260,66%2289,18
M41 Walker Bulldog8663,8468912152,89%1248,57
Object 252U Defender 81426,8386612157,02%1760,73
KV-26673,5255211750,43%1212,40
Type 4 Heavy92136,8491511657,76%2224,74
Maus101972,2083011652,59%1541,28
AMX 13 57 7975,2092611661,21%2188,50
SU-15271156,2375011361,95%1890,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81552,8787511349,56%2129,20
KV-15440,2541911153,15%843,45
Cobra 91712,9678911150,45%1474,77
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81524,4791910856,48%1955,82
WZ-1317551,7161410343,69%1048,97
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102149,4177910358,25%1777,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071223,9255310237,25%1718,85
E 25 71233,7586810061,00%2088,70
T110E5102576,3410679963,64%2592,95
VK 30.01 (H)5728,146329863,27%2041,44
O-Ho81246,867719851,02%1390,78
WZ-13281123,718849361,29%2576,81
FV4004 Conway91644,596618845,45%1413,62
M48A5 Patton101963,668778855,68%1562,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007964,247698662,79%1671,22
Mäuschen91761,588738661,63%1759,89
AMX 50 B102563,308808150,62%2222,82
Tiger (P)71052,097747753,25%1538,06
Spähpanzer SP I C7938,808477663,16%2377,91
Nashorn6632,345197451,35%1041,32
Ares 90102205,418267450,00%1801,30
Strv 103B102398,088327352,05%1722,02
Škoda T 256728,326977255,56%1505,29
Škoda T 27 81368,868597159,15%2146,65
UDES 0381447,177406953,62%1645,69
59-166351,195346952,17%952,80
VK 30.01 (P)6635,996556960,87%1152,97
M8A14276,353086848,53%608,94
AMX 50 Foch B102381,799436662,12%1955,20
FV229 Contender91960,978986645,45%1820,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6723,415376453,13%1331,16
Ikv 90 Typ B71102,006516353,97%1707,28
Panhard EBR 9091100,949116363,49%2021,30
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101354,738316353,97%1538,41
T-46381,631596243,55%110,18
Type 71102346,559126254,84%1813,44
Caernarvon81259,708586162,30%1644,69
Sturmpanzer II4273,222816063,33%959,29
T216499,756275954,24%1443,70
Kampfpanzer 67102194,598035841,38%1541,94
LTG7554,226315453,70%1253,99
T-284190,152155341,51%346,16
BZ-75102246,008615347,17%1648,35
Strv 103-091762,006714944,90%1453,90
O-I6866,557674963,27%1733,75
Type 6191672,608504763,83%1999,53
AMX 50 12091426,787044650,00%1323,76
AT 1581288,787324641,30%1265,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68977,918474663,04%2185,66
ELC EVEN 90 8861,078754557,78%2003,58
Prototipo Standard B91907,778434348,84%1891,69
Emil II91774,027784245,24%1538,52
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5442,714584250,00%1296,99
Hotchkiss EBR71051,439214269,05%3020,86
SFAC 105 81524,987734148,78%1542,53
AS-XX 40 t112040,058023847,37%1534,41
SU-1006795,115193745,95%1637,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5454,225823770,27%1950,66
STA-181294,318203658,33%1945,61
T-437868,536963650,00%1643,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5456,575203554,29%1181,67
Type 6891898,718453447,06%1602,00
Challenger71345,828113467,65%2311,66
P.44 Pantera81374,708093354,55%1987,79
Pz.Sfl. IVc5450,304283366,67%1101,95
Stinger 102661,367863336,36%1562,01
AMX 50 10081672,257423234,38%1771,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 518796,136573259,38%880,19
Waffenträger auf E 100101840,536843250,00%1113,70
Ares 7581228,197383240,63%1282,87
Bisonte C45 81303,198023246,88%1269,73
Type T-345377,874183151,61%1027,33
O-Ni71062,487903161,29%1493,88
T56 GMC366,841103148,39%64,21
KV-137698,816313158,06%1150,24
Tortoise91992,878933154,84%1720,46
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91079,267493148,39%1730,48
VK 28.016626,077283060,00%2331,59
M75365,074852962,07%1637,91
Object 277102051,908122951,72%1769,34
Sturmpanzer I Bison3114,111092842,86%173,92
LHMTV81001,257872846,43%2038,21
IS-3A 81581,0710022871,43%1873,57
Indien-Panzer81678,418962748,15%2802,61
Object 703 Version II 81337,338242748,15%1428,61
Object 452K 101950,937102740,74%1336,36
Progetto M40 mod. 65102070,588282657,69%1587,90
Object 268101369,425862642,31%760,06
M446901,426972650,00%1703,78
LT-432 8872,627772646,15%1797,96
Emil I81733,849722568,00%2409,40
BZ-176 81459,208802556,00%1270,59
Vz. 71 Tesák101308,508402458,33%1384,27
AMX M4 mle. 4571399,218902466,67%2324,57
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101812,797032450,00%1436,59
Škoda T 245391,615342373,91%1249,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4393,525592360,87%1647,66
Charioteer8962,186402250,00%968,62
M53/M5591064,366442245,45%850,07
SU-855466,103412128,57%1025,90
AMX 404240,953762166,67%940,07
T-26264,571072138,10%57,91
Ares 90 C111836,528612152,38%1286,96
S-517594,404832040,00%499,01
AE Phase I 91664,308142055,00%1468,33
MS-1142,471351989,47%261,00
M415392,214211947,37%476,34
Centurion Action X102350,847721947,37%2065,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4234,723701866,67%655,44
SMV CC-6781290,288581861,11%1555,35
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101950,398851861,11%1847,28
Marder II3261,883241758,82%787,04
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8713,656541741,18%1188,67
Kranvagn101814,887191650,00%1239,76
M5A1 Stuart4359,504711656,25%1408,83
M40/M438913,947001675,00%1071,97
Object 274a 81659,948671643,75%2131,46
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81149,198351662,50%2175,35
M3 Stuart337,472431540,00%6,15
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91787,208641566,67%1545,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4471,677201566,67%2530,94
leKpz Borkenkäfer111411,338031546,67%1371,86
LT vz. 383150,642591435,71%381,20
STK-2112184,798191442,86%1277,47
ST vz. 394403,855021361,54%1544,35
Marder 38T4328,384071361,54%809,93
Char Mle. 75 9885,466881353,85%1126,98
TVP VTU Koncept8899,757021250,00%1071,17
Matilda4381,736011190,91%1223,33
T3 HMC278,641301136,36%87,23
Type 63 8957,916601145,45%802,71
Type 64 6340,184851163,64%765,99
WZ-132-1101536,007461050,00%1638,02
Object 907 101756,607751040,00%1013,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3293,33401966,67%1156,26
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101185,78546922,22%562,67
TS-5 81474,67824955,56%1425,80
M2 Light2171,13236850,00%537,09
Leichttraktor154,38120850,00%82,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3327,25433862,50%1414,44
AMX 38381,00245862,50%203,81
XM57 81850,631030875,00%2027,92
SU-130PM 81569,13912875,00%1857,51
Somua SM 81838,38885850,00%1916,31
Durendal 101664,50580825,00%891,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B2109,71164714,29%226,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3212,29430728,57%852,37
Lansen C 81529,17927650,00%2240,57
T1 Cunningham117,80110580,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,00205520,00%297,85
Concept No. 5101394,20588540,00%773,24
T-50-2 6527,00614560,00%1433,22
E 75 TS 81503,2011045100,00%1768,88
LTP 3195,00320560,00%914,59
LT vz. 35273,25226475,00%340,81
Hotchkiss H35266,25182475,00%300,70
Panzerjäger I2180,25346475,00%765,13
Object 2579982,75494425,00%544,93
TL-7 91578,50628425,00%1222,79
T77 81608,7548240,00%1533,81
Projet Louis 9949,00613450,00%1047,01
T-44-100 8915,75691450,00%1072,61
Concept 1B 91157,25703450,00%742,59
Pz.Kpfw. II2119,33316366,67%487,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3254,00358366,67%913,58
BZT-70 101757,67905366,67%1049,41
Char Murat 91626,67661333,33%1110,91
King Tiger (Captured) 71099,67658333,33%1280,09
122 TM 8759,338163100,00%750,00
Renault FT10,001042100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31145,006620,00%0,00
212A9912,5027120,00%499,79
Object 777 Version II 9494,00537250,00%241,65
Tiger 131 6871,50664250,00%1348,23
CS-52 LIS 81380,0043420,00%1121,79
AC 1 Sentinel 4142,00261250,00%286,73
Vz. 68 Squall 8977,00672250,00%1800,21
Kolohousenka1244,0032310,00%1430,56
CS-63102362,0010741100,00%1619,28
Object 261101035,0026310,00%547,75
MBT-B 101149,0049710,00%406,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82387,0061710,00%2011,23
VK 168.01 (P) 80,0015010,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 30,002451100,00%261,00
T1E6 226,002410,00%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 8375,008691100,00%346,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2025-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-03
Left: 2024-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-21
Left: 2024-05-06