Bot_from_The_Redline

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10178744299786
Ø Tier8,479,579,859,95
Victories5771756,70%2761,36%16053,51%44756,87%
Defeats4282642,07%1636,36%13444,82%32841,73%
Draws12441,22%12,27%51,67%111,40%
Battles survived3563735,01%2147,73%10535,12%29036,90%
Tanks destroyed1333431,31801,824271,4311031,40
Destruction ratio2,023,482,202,22
Tanks spotted1480221,45481,093601,2011271,43
Damage dealt2.080,183.155,023.046,992.969,46
Capture points310130,3040,09100,032680,34
Defense points638220,6300,00360,121700,22
Experience933,601.181,931.095,611.096,38
WN71716,702028,071704,091738,65
WN82730,433456,402880,353031,99
Total
Battles101787
Ø Tier8,47
Victories5771756,70%
Defeats4282642,07%
Draws12441,22%
Battles survived3563735,01%
Tanks destroyed1333431,31
Destruction ratio2,02
Tanks spotted1480221,45
Damage dealt2.080,18
Capture points310130,30
Defense points638220,63
Experience933,60
WN71716,70
WN82730,43
Past 24 hours
Battles44
Ø Tier9,57
Victories2761,36%
Defeats1636,36%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived2147,73%
Tanks destroyed801,82
Destruction ratio3,48
Tanks spotted481,09
Damage dealt3.155,02
Capture points40,09
Defense points00,00
Experience1.181,93
WN72028,07
WN83456,40
Past 7 days
Battles299
Ø Tier9,85
Victories16053,51%
Defeats13444,82%
Draws51,67%
Battles survived10535,12%
Tanks destroyed4271,43
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted3601,20
Damage dealt3.046,99
Capture points100,03
Defense points360,12
Experience1.095,61
WN71704,09
WN82880,35
Past 30 days
Battles786
Ø Tier9,95
Victories44756,87%
Defeats32841,73%
Draws111,40%
Battles survived29036,90%
Tanks destroyed11031,40
Destruction ratio2,22
Tanks spotted11271,43
Damage dealt2.969,46
Capture points2680,34
Defense points1700,22
Experience1.096,38
WN71738,65
WN83031,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories9742,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11952,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6629,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1240,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1640,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.594,820,000,000,00
Capture points2070,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points710,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience640,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories9742,73%
Defeats11952,42%
Draws114,85%
Battles survived6629,07%
Tanks destroyed1240,55
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1640,72
Damage dealt1.594,82
Capture points2070,91
Defense points710,31
Experience640,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.611,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points432,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience878,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived853,33%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted151,00
Damage dealt1.611,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points432,87
Experience878,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt310,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience553,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt310,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience553,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles341000
Victories12336,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21462,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9527,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1980,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3571,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.902,130,000,000,00
Capture points4591,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13203,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience606,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles341
Victories12336,07%
Defeats21462,76%
Draws41,17%
Battles survived9527,86%
Tanks destroyed1980,58
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted3571,05
Damage dealt1.902,13
Capture points4591,35
Defense points13203,87
Experience606,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles244000
Victories13856,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10643,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8836,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2431,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.677,190,000,000,00
Capture points1140,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience786,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles244
Victories13856,56%
Defeats10643,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8836,07%
Tanks destroyed1660,68
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2431,00
Damage dealt1.677,19
Capture points1140,47
Defense points400,16
Experience786,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (523)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82384,321199253161,48%3731,96
Lorraine 40 t 81840,45923193854,49%2680,40
Object 140102697,55963182556,16%2795,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102763,46953161456,88%3020,61
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82189,691101125857,00%3416,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82236,561018108561,38%3165,49
WZ-120-1G FT 82072,151050107359,27%3054,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81854,48857101154,50%2384,34
E 5092303,3897499756,77%2745,00
Leopard 1102946,1194998459,55%2989,03
Object 430U102840,3996893158,00%2935,06
E 50 Ausf. M102365,6385791454,16%2192,93
ELC EVEN 90 81142,3894691055,27%3042,35
Centurion Action X102851,7094989857,13%2887,51
AMX 13 9091581,8489289255,94%3038,40
T-44-100 82047,91110289257,62%3319,69
CS-52 LIS 82175,77108382957,42%3372,61
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81526,31106382461,89%3563,35
T4991602,0196878958,17%3279,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92073,0391775555,63%2805,14
Strv S1 82165,2493973357,16%3024,05
Strv 103B102973,5486871454,06%2594,63
HWK 30 81409,07100271260,81%3551,96
Super Conqueror102864,3495269754,23%2680,52
LT-432 81351,1497968856,25%3301,94
STB-1102910,0899266957,55%2845,19
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82375,24120266262,84%3469,22
TVP T 50/51102872,5793765955,54%3063,50
M48A5 Patton102642,2590062552,64%2592,21
T-100 LT101680,1090862456,41%2679,32
Löwe 81736,36101661758,18%2426,28
Lansen C 82175,02116460858,06%3500,76
AMX 13 105102119,6689060757,33%3104,88
Spähpanzer Ru 25191457,0589360755,68%2865,66
Škoda T 5092518,89101660057,50%3052,24
T-54 first prototype 81700,73106059160,91%2867,72
UDES 15/16103028,0896258253,09%2967,48
ISU-15281637,8674157050,00%1795,28
T-62A102364,9288554857,85%2360,21
IS-7102792,0896154358,75%2748,74
AMX 50 B103069,7795453958,44%2923,67
CS-63102933,2696453655,41%2966,06
StuG III Ausf. G5662,4454950753,06%1693,43
E 100102728,6092550756,41%2437,12
Panhard EBR 105101834,7189550158,28%2752,20
Jagdpanzer IV6958,9070149755,73%2114,63
SU-15271118,4967049251,42%1765,45
T-54 ltwt.91530,1188248952,56%3129,03
SU-130PM 82185,6196848355,90%2796,12
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101861,5591246958,21%2604,64
Progetto M40 mod. 65102997,9697246656,87%2950,67
60TP Lewandowskiego103059,3198146558,06%2794,04
Object 703 Version II 82077,58110446256,49%2682,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81256,1687346155,97%3091,36
Strv 103-092340,2791745957,08%2770,59
Grille 15102700,2576745549,45%2329,09
ISU-122S 71043,4064544549,66%1511,96
Type 59 81723,42102744358,24%2703,25
Škoda T 56 82482,19119743661,70%3050,23
T-5492132,7997243458,06%2735,33
113102335,9286143152,44%2329,72
T-345502,6549042551,53%1491,13
Object 260 102781,9995542557,41%2606,24
WZ-111 model 5A102710,4289441252,43%2543,13
T25 Pilot Number 1 81264,7781941248,54%1738,65
121B 102967,6598840757,99%3047,56
MT-256563,1667340655,42%2060,97
XM551 Sheridan102103,9990540654,68%3142,21
Centurion Mk. 7/192424,19100440060,00%2924,87
LTTB8848,0874438548,31%1708,32
Char Futur 4 92812,42112638361,36%3340,30
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81794,56108238258,64%3012,17
FV217 Badger103006,5797537956,73%2751,92
SU-855604,1149737552,00%1493,32
WZ-111 model 1-492316,1995937259,95%2837,92
T110E4102825,2685536655,19%2534,96
E 7592016,1089336553,42%2108,09
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81858,32107936459,07%3286,85
ShPTK-TVP 100 82054,1599936356,20%2828,44
T92 8908,3694036256,35%2120,54
KV-15531,7452935652,81%1144,62
T-34-856677,6460035554,37%1370,57
K-91102818,4396435354,67%2883,35
Object 907 102782,69101335256,82%2649,29
AltProto AMX 30 82075,59115835159,54%3228,77
BZ-176 82360,04117635059,71%2834,96
Jagdpanther71289,6275134351,90%2037,74
M54 Renegade 82164,36110234257,89%2892,18
AMBT 82424,63113534061,18%3448,70
Kranvagn102884,2498033959,29%2845,25
XM69 Hacker113739,12110133453,29%3191,29
Object 274a 82133,46113633358,56%3346,48
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102812,5282133253,01%2477,42
Object 268 Version 4102683,8287233155,29%2385,22
Object 268103012,2986133056,67%2565,23
T57 Heavy103294,2797532455,56%2935,02
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92817,62106432258,07%3094,23
Prototipo Standard B92671,32100432152,02%3285,02
M4A1 Revalorisé 81747,0091331954,23%2652,36
T2971221,4682531461,15%1805,90
SU-1006885,1461731150,16%1723,32
Object 252U Defender 82034,15102631058,06%2665,96
Tiger I71112,9476330456,25%1641,77
Manticore101599,7391530453,95%2221,74
Tiger II81168,8071730052,67%1328,64
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82183,77105830060,33%3260,62
UDES 0381860,6286729654,39%2532,62
AS-XX 40 t113434,30107028857,29%3424,30
AMX ELC bis5305,5548428451,76%998,88
Ferdinand81870,2789328258,16%2432,76
Object 43092431,00104228159,07%2959,37
Vz. 55103038,6097327958,42%2610,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82266,64103327957,71%3437,39
T803113648,88112927854,68%3173,40
T-4481302,9484527755,23%1910,88
Tortoise92407,7395327760,29%2436,46
122 TM 82086,60101727555,27%2887,69
Object 277102922,6498027056,67%2882,43
IS-381677,7288226751,69%2225,26
GSOR 1008 82264,08103526559,25%2859,10
T675549,2350626153,26%1310,42
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81261,3182425852,71%3058,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4214,8036825748,25%632,10
Jagdtiger92540,6892925556,08%2675,52
Vz. 68 Squall 81226,7992825455,91%2842,25
T-1092434,9197624855,24%3021,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3266,6538024656,10%1043,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 81826,18105624655,28%2989,59
M46 Patton92488,84100924553,88%3083,31
Charioteer Nomad 82323,6099624555,51%3059,85
Emil I82291,67107824457,38%3359,46
Predatore 92985,00115624158,51%3172,09
KR-1113494,99113824156,85%2834,59
E 75 TS 82092,49108323960,25%3125,11
leKpz Borkenkäfer112417,31109223858,40%3209,73
Leopard Prototyp A92784,73104523759,92%3477,84
AMX 50 Foch92038,5682123349,36%1976,18
FV3046789,2559723250,43%1583,40
T3092548,7496922862,72%2954,11
Object 705A102635,7987522854,39%2342,97
FV20781038,0473722455,80%1242,69
E 65 Zwilling 82681,09132622462,95%3457,75
Panther II81234,4672821944,75%1641,35
Bisonte C45 82022,76110021956,62%2695,83
Concept No. 5103281,5799721859,63%3240,40
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92817,64118221762,67%3276,16
T110E5103130,43105321559,53%2855,40
Jagdpanzer E 100102748,2980421353,52%2478,98
Škoda T 27 82155,97108621358,22%3878,96
Lion 102881,7590921255,19%2824,44
WZ-13281476,8195521159,72%3408,46
AMX 50 Foch B102899,9393721156,87%2539,18
M41D 81151,0193321159,72%2768,67
UDES 1692401,47107321062,38%3023,01
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91606,3995620856,25%3133,99
AMX 12 t6512,5558920647,57%1371,59
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102946,8594720651,46%2278,03
Char Murat 92677,64107020559,51%3137,89
Ho-Ri 3103189,6996520461,27%2902,81
AMX M4 mle. 54103059,00101020457,84%2990,50
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82114,83110020462,25%2939,29
Maus103096,41102520358,13%2921,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5336,2741520151,24%844,05
UDES 03 Alt 3 92595,75110419960,80%3011,40
StuG IV 5635,9455719948,74%1885,29
Kunze Panzer 92632,12105319557,44%3193,06
Conqueror92346,2296419459,79%2701,71
VK 30.02 (M)6859,8172019450,52%1840,84
Caernarvon Action X 81768,59103319354,40%2571,88
Object 70492408,6191419261,98%2415,36
T26E5 81508,7093819250,52%2147,13
DBV-152 103074,5485818854,26%2328,68
T54E192608,76101018856,38%2932,79
WZ-113G FT103263,4192818458,15%2649,98
Leopard 120 Verbessert113280,79101318054,44%3004,42
T1 Heavy5372,7841017946,37%586,24
Object 432U113161,01104517853,93%2918,48
FV380591275,5867517746,89%1249,50
AMX M4 mle. 5192725,61118017767,23%3114,99
TVP VTU Koncept81180,1171417148,54%1544,78
Type 64 6986,6583417061,18%3583,96
WZ-132-1101842,0296516955,62%2755,82
AMX 50 10081850,4691716753,29%2476,76
T-4371207,1594016764,07%2564,61
11081251,1981216656,63%1527,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81766,5380516655,42%2205,09
T 55A 92201,9393316649,40%2428,37
Vz. 64 Blesk81009,9286416555,76%2090,91
HWK 1281156,1181516552,73%2563,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92435,4384116352,15%2482,33
M-IV-Y 82234,67109616155,28%3065,58
AMX AC mle. 4881389,5374316048,13%1627,52
Object 26392675,7999216061,88%3110,58
Škoda T 2561100,6087015954,72%2741,69
Emil II92501,50102615958,49%2914,98
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792692,82104615955,35%3116,20
FV230 Canopener103567,80114315960,38%3259,89
Turtle Mk. I 82163,63117915860,13%3102,66
T28 Prototype81787,7488115657,05%2404,96
AAT60 82326,80113415559,35%3630,77
Ikv 90 Typ B71274,8176615450,65%2202,64
Type 6192633,39110115361,44%3453,60
Ares 90102902,73100015355,56%2578,35
WZ-13171186,6690215256,58%3231,16
Object 25792542,63105415259,87%3584,18
AT 1581418,4679814952,35%1618,85
Chrysler K 81964,62101014952,35%2829,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292803,05117814863,51%3378,02
KV-1S6637,7061014861,49%1325,99
IS71510,0391414755,78%2579,43
AMX 30 1er prototype92543,9699214646,58%2952,78
Gryphon 103543,70114214560,69%3234,00
Executor113755,18105414455,56%3055,83
Somua SM 82227,57110214454,86%2949,61
Leox 92662,33112914065,71%3180,22
WZ-132A91856,9494613956,83%3444,24
Nashorn61225,0980113759,85%2960,00
Object 279 early 103048,43106413665,44%2614,06
AMX 13 57 71266,63103213661,03%3315,78
CS-5992765,49110813457,46%3718,30
Type 71103156,14109713461,94%2923,50
Ho-Ri 193046,92110813360,15%3790,03
T110E3102645,1088513359,40%2502,64
AMX 67 Imbattable113772,09107113354,89%2958,23
Type 4 Heavy92331,5897613256,82%2535,53
T-34-85M 61114,0080813154,20%2289,86
50TP Tyszkiewicza92808,17110213060,00%3688,16
TS-5 82412,45120913060,77%3094,13
VK 36.01 (H)6600,0549412947,29%943,18
Object 430 Version II92520,6499612954,26%3180,10
Conqueror Gun Carriage101653,1069312752,76%1421,13
M66644,4451712650,79%882,48
AMX 50 12092460,3297412660,32%3128,28
CS-67 Szakal112954,0499212655,56%2417,50
Type T-345379,3040912553,60%962,73
Type 6892857,12112912556,80%3180,92
TS-54 82245,69126212460,48%3070,03
P.44 Pantera81912,5299312362,60%3022,79
Pz.Sfl. IVc5400,9636212343,09%752,65
Hirschkäfer113385,3599812366,67%2697,89
IS-271268,3182912250,82%1860,93
Panhard EBR 9091424,9591512058,33%2785,87
AMX AC mle. 4671023,4466011947,90%1642,75
A-4471752,44114711964,71%3907,29
KV-482082,76104111856,78%2758,18
Type 5 Heavy102812,4395011753,85%2389,22
AMX 13 757811,3677811758,97%1921,01
LPT-67 Šelma91178,3784711748,72%1923,18
Panther7923,5169211646,55%1471,06
O-Ho81495,3384411653,45%1899,25
STK-2114006,41118311652,59%3371,27
IS-3A 81795,8898811557,39%2158,89
XM57 82383,09108511457,89%2669,42
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7979,2966011353,10%1536,41
Bishop5588,3051511157,66%1530,05
Jagdpanzer E 90 92994,83100011149,55%3158,45
WZ-12092935,48118711070,00%3994,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 507968,1064111050,00%1221,65
WZ-131G FT61529,78102810966,97%3915,41
BZ-79113496,34102310949,54%2376,30
Škoda T 40 6974,7874110963,30%2164,32
M26 Pershing81546,4489110751,40%2176,32
AE Phase I 92523,93111110764,49%3142,85
TNH T Vz. 5192862,91117710666,04%3632,31
FSV Scheme A71501,53110910560,95%3276,85
Vz. 71 Tesák101593,2386610252,94%2181,90
SU-10181807,1489410257,84%2530,46
Ares 90 C112913,31103810260,78%2527,90
M47 Iron Arnie 81918,94105210261,76%2718,05
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82638,32114810261,76%3187,55
Leo71508,6794310163,37%3281,82
Coccodrillo 103516,79113810163,37%3438,51
Konštrukta T-34/10071186,1788310065,00%2438,73
Ikv 65 Alt II6970,9372410061,00%2393,34
Type 586797,6769710054,00%1694,55
Ho-Ri 282317,86102610054,00%3675,40
AT-FV230 Breaker113344,37103310047,00%2468,94
IMT 82345,3911189955,56%3348,93
T3282068,5211399862,24%2982,51
ST-I92493,0010839863,27%3051,79
Spähpanzer SP I C71311,4810009767,01%4135,56
IS-2-II81980,4210229761,86%2908,07
SPHT 92832,0811379760,82%2618,68
FV215b (183) 102415,787859652,08%1963,56
T6981953,449689652,08%3145,23
BZ-75103283,4111309568,42%3139,92
T25/271267,577359548,42%1956,23
LHMTV81396,339749561,05%3561,22
M4A3E8 Sherman6928,587729255,43%2186,59
FV4005 Stage II102123,287029250,00%1757,94
T9592607,8610369165,93%2774,20
Char Mle. 75 91616,089579160,44%2723,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6538,904899060,00%830,00
Strv 107-12113537,4911048962,92%2935,37
PTZ-78113430,1010498957,30%2360,52
Caliban 81916,3810688967,42%2732,91
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92972,9012498968,54%3531,64
Charioteer81872,648228847,73%2256,03
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113861,9312348857,95%3344,95
EMIL 1951 82340,8511728868,18%3462,47
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102839,959568756,32%2729,10
Stridsyxa 82416,4711098754,02%2757,18
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482569,8612368660,47%3908,19
SU-85B4270,732498645,35%518,38
FV4004 Conway92270,178208652,33%2425,82
O-Ni71366,759738564,71%2402,22
A-4361302,9510288568,24%3841,47
T2881918,739578457,14%2512,29
M10392568,6810818459,52%3342,92
E 25 71797,2411058464,29%3417,05
M18 Hellcat6792,496108351,81%1460,74
T-832 82256,5111858263,41%2815,75
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4194,792418155,56%395,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 103362,8011048160,49%2569,64
KV-26547,784898051,25%914,17
Strv K 92817,5811358055,00%3212,45
FV226 Contradictious 82319,0011318051,25%2843,18
M374383,994447954,43%1346,41
AMX M4 mle. 4571440,109137959,49%2513,13
Object 41682297,5311257960,76%3938,35
Hotchkiss EBR71241,959157959,49%4009,52
Škoda T 245531,925737853,85%1669,50
59-166943,798557860,26%3823,66
60G FT51352,328747858,97%4656,05
Type 5782022,1310707860,26%2622,65
Toro 92868,4912167768,83%3284,22
Churchill I5825,497787664,47%2228,96
Ikv 1035433,474957558,67%1129,69
AT 86820,527117564,00%1567,28
ARL V396878,515987548,00%1703,92
Pz.Kpfw. 5582859,6012387550,67%3066,10
Marder II3171,222397454,05%413,69
NC 70 Błyskawica102545,189427365,75%2264,88
T-34-2G FT71704,599767360,27%3326,94
Mäuschen92594,2210627363,01%3572,48
IS-3-II92665,0411047361,64%2993,15
Heavy Tank No. VI 6913,307067350,68%1680,16
Cobra 92617,5910357353,42%3014,72
UDES 14 Alt 581813,199507265,28%2714,33
Ares 8592780,1711747258,33%3263,75
M5A1 Stuart4150,832567145,07%324,12
AT 771199,047837054,29%1841,45
T-284178,462206947,83%399,46
VK 16.02 Leopard5611,976946966,67%2976,83
Alecto4358,153276848,53%967,76
VK 28.016627,766656858,82%2344,00
Tiger (P)71471,549806864,71%2487,86
T2071455,779086659,09%2933,63
Rinoceronte102830,718936550,77%2459,19
Caernarvon81846,269286549,23%2640,97
SU-100M171700,209886567,69%3080,21
Versuchspanzer 5793129,1812656561,54%3573,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681202,428476464,06%2841,45
VK 100.01 (P)81858,309956460,94%2615,10
Marder 38T4261,732566350,79%521,70
IS-M81640,089146363,49%2327,62
Object 70592315,119876363,49%2624,04
Jagdtiger Prototype 82157,0810696358,73%2491,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6692629,7311156258,06%3208,45
ISU-152K 81932,398916253,23%2507,45
O-I Experimental5717,987016168,85%1654,32
Strv 746966,007345947,46%2264,63
121103271,6411455971,19%3671,18
AT 25471,194925952,54%1089,88
Sturer Emil71063,156585961,02%1776,64
Object 752 92660,7811185962,71%2535,28
KV-856999,787415855,17%2033,68
M415535,574685851,72%903,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3354,956895870,69%2535,30
Durendal 103481,1610785865,52%3342,63
Ares 7582054,8011275657,14%3327,39
Taschenratte113310,5511235550,91%2150,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4586,437535373,58%3448,31
Kampfpanzer 67102867,349905356,60%2402,97
T28 Concept 71385,328805364,15%2417,29
VK 30.01 (H)5608,565615246,15%1479,72
T-50599,042295253,85%188,59
Challenger71493,358525255,77%2473,89
M41 Walker Bulldog81134,127595150,98%2322,18
Pz.Kpfw. VII102833,1610335160,78%2657,26
S-517901,006625050,00%1026,70
Tiger-Maus 92612,4810945066,00%2919,35
T-46380,502154845,83%125,04
SU-14-281203,807854660,87%1303,33
WZ-111G FT92539,9110204463,64%2499,52
H3 92900,5012124470,45%3099,22
SU-122-44 71693,489614465,91%3470,17
WZ-111-1G FT81642,657824353,49%1905,45
Vz. 63P113413,359794344,19%2357,85
Object 261101466,636804344,19%1197,62
Black Rock 113318,7010344348,84%2439,65
O-I6780,296604252,38%1412,02
G.W. Panther71268,557404242,86%1533,28
T2161019,388624252,38%4098,17
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102473,229494158,54%2518,48
WZ-120G FT 92780,2410424165,85%2614,97
M127900,087234050,00%1125,28
BZT-70 102799,6510034065,00%2158,89
ST-II103074,6811494075,00%2838,18
Black Prince71309,648823958,97%2065,21
M75599,746683953,85%3027,60
Achilles61135,698273964,10%2689,79
Centurion Mk. I81507,898883852,63%2215,08
ST vz. 394418,515653770,27%1867,20
Churchill VII61004,578243762,16%2335,17
SU-76M4129,352293751,35%195,07
M2 Medium Tank372,671683650,00%87,48
T56 GMC3190,612573650,00%507,42
M8A14329,863603655,56%781,33
M4461093,147973663,89%2115,54
M4A1 Sherman5727,517573562,86%2726,69
Sav m/434339,864293554,29%876,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92710,6910793560,00%3212,21
T71 DA71456,069983554,29%4680,82
E 77 92646,0010543548,57%2793,91
P.43 bis61117,267583452,94%2526,03
IS-4103264,0010313458,82%3262,94
Chi-To SP72112,9711653461,76%3599,78
S35 CA5553,884833455,88%1209,84
WZ-219112765,2911213455,88%3796,88
Panhard AMD 178B6945,688223464,71%3690,95
FV601 Saladin81800,718993452,94%2311,43
Lorraine 50 t 92049,769223452,94%2321,03
P.43 ter71507,219283354,55%3549,26
Gorilla113312,9410373366,67%2370,58
ARL 446851,846653262,50%1594,36
CAV mod. 71113851,7212413268,75%3686,78
M-V-Y103034,229333246,88%2461,42
Birch Gun4261,063783145,16%793,30
T71 CMCD71143,558482955,17%3382,45
GSR 3301 Setter71134,668562944,83%2962,22
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102878,678492744,44%2341,32
ISU-122-2 81957,469232661,54%2143,08
T77 81798,128342642,31%1823,59
AMX 404112,602682544,00%196,89
Archer5732,085912560,00%2225,84
BDR G1 B5857,757152462,50%2022,95
Cromwell B 61178,509612462,50%2783,80
Concept 1B 93198,0813152462,50%3200,93
VK 30.01 (P)61479,3010552365,22%3513,01
FV225 Collector 92682,6111232365,22%2428,25
Buryan 93094,5711312343,48%3047,07
Cromwell61086,829092259,09%3156,00
45TP Habicha71629,5910182268,18%3123,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3151,502672259,09%482,35
Durchbruchswagen 24484,864972272,73%1747,67
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,621412138,10%245,04
Sexton II3116,432192152,38%336,45
Valentine AT4270,523672161,90%820,64
B14485,756002075,00%1781,22
Somua SAu 404472,905032055,00%1340,64
T34 B 81625,107782040,00%1983,53
M3 Lee463,061751833,33%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4139,882861747,06%267,06
T-262103,881191735,29%269,12
Type 91 Heavy3194,473291764,71%640,31
LTC II 92124,0011081758,82%3261,57
56TP 81366,888281752,94%1550,88
STA-181987,4410271668,75%3098,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3265,564851668,75%1008,92
M24 Chaffee5858,008631662,50%4972,59
114 SP2 103722,819541662,50%2935,53
Sturmpanzer II4229,933161553,33%655,73
AT-12151,131271533,33%394,40
Comet71250,809661566,67%2749,69
53TP Markowskiego82350,1411961464,29%3627,80
T3 HMC277,001211428,57%76,13
Bofors Tornvagn 81816,5710001464,29%2154,54
T376892,927741353,85%3077,00
Object 452K 103160,238541338,46%2667,75
Ashigaru 102846,857821346,15%2056,48
Matilda4758,087911291,67%3559,53
Vickers Mk. E Type B281,171431250,00%177,97
LT vz. 383112,362741154,55%336,69
Pz.Kpfw. II2166,004651172,73%831,42
Ikv 723322,274311145,45%881,74
Renault FT AC2133,602271040,00%274,96
Renault UE 573246,103631070,00%870,62
Panzerjäger I2193,89174955,56%666,47
T2 Medium Tank285,75235875,00%469,28
AMX 383134,00228837,50%187,47
Loyd Gun Carriage257,13184862,50%310,35
LTP 3331,88499875,00%1752,45
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2139,67349666,67%649,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101278,00622650,00%960,36
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92305,331036683,33%2800,37
K-91-PT 91735,001018666,67%1950,91
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81623,83921666,67%2087,77
M7 Priest3155,00268540,00%212,68
Waffenträger auf E 100103601,80975580,00%2759,41
Tetrarch 2140,40141520,00%515,66
105 leFH18B2 5506,25268425,00%694,43
Pvlvv fm/42245,25204450,00%142,02
Renault R35293,00279450,00%249,60
Windhund 82435,75810450,00%2544,56
TOG II* 61300,50889450,00%2764,89
Saryuda 92509,0047340,00%1750,87
Renault FT1113,003623100,00%746,72
Renault NC-31166,6792333,33%98,20
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,0076333,33%0,00
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7986,67792366,67%2559,68
Black Prince II 71791,671260366,67%3672,60
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4580,33593333,33%1487,65
M56 Scorpion 71024,00504366,67%1401,54
Excalibur 6784,33698366,67%1403,07
Kolohousenka190,00234250,00%278,10
Strv fm/21119,50101250,00%77,53
Leichttraktor1185,50343250,00%959,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 518459,5026720,00%199,84
KV-220-2 5497,50519250,00%678,04
Chimera 83136,0018792100,00%5318,13
T-28E with F-30 4328,00320250,00%639,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I1585,0010271100,00%7011,07
Fiat 3000168,002611100,00%337,27
LT vz. 352307,007731100,00%1824,02
T1 Cunningham1518,0012821100,00%5190,54
Renault Otsu1481,008251100,00%3189,75
T1 HMC2157,004461100,00%977,83
MS-11642,009711100,00%7898,57
Valentine II 40,004110,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 230,003710,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 5104,0013810,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 74211,0020181100,00%9166,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-12
Left: 2024-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-04
Left: 2019-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-05
Left: 2019-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-09
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-18
Left: 2020-11-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-11-20
Left: 2021-12-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-30
Left: 2019-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-03
Left: 2019-10-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-18
Left: 2020-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-30
Left: 2021-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2021-03-08