BladeArmor

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles619273494
Ø Tier8,608,008,009,57
Victories3203351,73%266,67%375,00%5558,51%
Defeats2914347,06%00,00%00,00%3739,36%
Draws7511,21%133,33%125,00%22,13%
Battles survived1616626,10%266,67%375,00%3335,11%
Tanks destroyed587430,9572,33102,501131,20
Destruction ratio1,287,0010,001,85
Tanks spotted816031,3210,3330,75760,81
Damage dealt1.600,622.833,672.713,752.526,35
Capture points605060,9800,0000,0060,06
Defense points259050,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience695,321.309,671.364,75946,78
WN71261,022437,072545,701508,63
WN81706,976477,97148,103547,74
Total
Battles61927
Ø Tier8,60
Victories3203351,73%
Defeats2914347,06%
Draws7511,21%
Battles survived1616626,10%
Tanks destroyed587430,95
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted816031,32
Damage dealt1.600,62
Capture points605060,98
Defense points259050,42
Experience695,32
WN71261,02
WN81706,97
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats00,00%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed72,33
Destruction ratio7,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt2.833,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.309,67
WN72437,07
WN86477,97
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed102,50
Destruction ratio10,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt2.713,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.364,75
WN72545,70
WN8148,10
Past 30 days
Battles94
Ø Tier9,57
Victories5558,51%
Defeats3739,36%
Draws22,13%
Battles survived3335,11%
Tanks destroyed1131,20
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted760,81
Damage dealt2.526,35
Capture points60,06
Defense points00,00
Experience946,78
WN71508,63
WN83547,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles349000
Victories14842,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19455,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8123,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2200,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4371,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.354,220,000,000,00
Capture points4281,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2610,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience626,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles349
Victories14842,41%
Defeats19455,59%
Draws72,01%
Battles survived8123,21%
Tanks destroyed2200,63
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted4371,25
Damage dealt1.354,22
Capture points4281,23
Defense points2610,75
Experience626,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles230000
Victories11047,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11349,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7633,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1590,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2501,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.096,710,000,000,00
Capture points5342,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2511,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience602,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles230
Victories11047,83%
Defeats11349,13%
Draws73,04%
Battles survived7633,04%
Tanks destroyed1590,69
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted2501,09
Damage dealt1.096,71
Capture points5342,32
Defense points2511,09
Experience602,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories2156,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1540,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1643,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt595,430,000,000,00
Capture points80,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points421,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience551,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories2156,76%
Defeats1540,54%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1643,24%
Tanks destroyed210,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted350,95
Damage dealt595,43
Capture points80,22
Defense points421,14
Experience551,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt216,200,000,000,00
Capture points346,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points163,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience129,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt216,20
Capture points346,80
Defense points163,20
Experience129,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1321000
Victories60946,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69652,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45634,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9570,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14801,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.101,770,000,000,00
Capture points20931,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points48613,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience570,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles1321
Victories60946,10%
Defeats69652,69%
Draws161,21%
Battles survived45634,52%
Tanks destroyed9570,72
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted14801,12
Damage dealt1.101,77
Capture points20931,58
Defense points48613,68
Experience570,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles964000
Victories45647,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48650,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29130,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5670,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11751,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.046,650,000,000,00
Capture points13001,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13551,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience597,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles964
Victories45647,30%
Defeats48650,41%
Draws222,28%
Battles survived29130,19%
Tanks destroyed5670,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted11751,22
Damage dealt1.046,65
Capture points13001,35
Defense points13551,41
Experience597,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories7155,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5643,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2720,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.470,680,000,000,00
Capture points520,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience716,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories7155,04%
Defeats5643,41%
Draws21,55%
Battles survived2720,93%
Tanks destroyed610,47
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted1160,90
Damage dealt1.470,68
Capture points520,40
Defense points120,09
Experience716,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (452)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M40 mod. 65102393,41842336353,97%2296,67
Waffenträger auf E 100102071,99624201247,22%1465,08
FV215b (183) 102113,83646176449,66%1719,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81623,78687169653,42%1949,12
T92 HMC101546,14551153648,11%1495,10
Char Futur 4 92171,49877148152,94%2259,49
FV4005 Stage II102182,58705104351,39%1828,36
AMX Chasseur de chars 81015,0767096752,22%1362,63
T54E191692,3276093151,88%1790,33
M40/M4381255,2456989252,69%1605,57
KV-856669,9040888350,85%1210,40
T3091558,0348086847,81%1389,16
Grille 15102154,9064886749,94%1679,74
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81684,9590086354,46%2285,84
Panhard EBR 105101273,5576874751,94%1639,38
T110E4102059,0065574546,85%1546,65
T57 Heavy101910,8268171851,39%1558,60
TVP T 50/51102057,6874569649,14%1801,10
T-54 ltwt.9971,4065164150,23%1474,39
DBV-152 102772,9481763455,52%2081,64
M41 Walker Bulldog8662,0069362354,25%1186,45
T34 81145,6667462252,25%1363,87
T-62A101768,6266861548,62%1579,26
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102233,0785560252,66%1626,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91679,4852857952,50%1533,96
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8812,1161657352,36%1490,49
Object 705A102043,2073555349,73%1625,66
KV-15445,7632153847,77%899,04
T-1091201,7448853348,03%1031,12
T-100 LT101325,6680553353,66%1818,71
M18 Hellcat6530,3036250249,60%858,63
SU-130PM 81791,5385749952,51%2057,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81625,4890247057,87%2197,70
IS7847,8044344550,11%1127,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102018,6676744049,09%1778,12
Rinoceronte102183,0379343851,60%1825,02
M415497,0729943253,70%828,47
IS-381010,5253642746,84%1069,21
IS-7101682,0772542347,04%1351,41
Vz. 55102164,0976240944,74%1728,90
M53/M5591472,5760140952,32%1706,58
60TP Lewandowskiego102201,5784240753,56%1769,45
Strv S1 81768,7779940754,05%2244,44
SFAC 105 82040,3392037855,56%2371,72
Centurion Mk. 7/191912,9586937352,55%2049,14
Leopard 1102225,1081434854,89%2003,58
M1271018,7538734150,73%1513,23
KV-26585,8840934145,16%927,01
Leopard Prototyp A92202,4988733653,57%2429,05
T376520,5149633651,79%1461,26
T28 Prototype81287,5455033449,70%1531,34
T-54 first prototype 81161,9375332152,96%1729,15
Strv 103B102169,1973832051,88%1729,79
Hirschkäfer112645,8483931856,60%2029,90
T-5491366,7473231351,76%1493,16
Centurion Action X102042,4377630850,65%1748,65
BZ-79113136,07104029754,21%2222,47
Sturer Emil7873,4839228843,75%1144,45
CS-5991987,2093428656,64%2324,70
FV230 Canopener102049,2787628252,84%1517,81
T25/27648,9341727349,08%830,78
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91965,7095626956,13%1912,83
STB-1102005,4078026747,57%1711,30
Leopard 120 Verbessert112337,1188126254,96%1944,25
Stridsyxa 82092,63104826157,09%2597,12
MBT-B 102744,3188726052,31%2165,00
M8A14192,7621425851,55%361,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5506,6530825451,97%1296,83
CS-63101867,6781325152,19%1577,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4165,1130525145,42%386,78
M46 Patton KR 81070,9766325052,00%1430,44
T499712,0565424947,79%959,95
P.44 Pantera81332,6682023860,08%1972,52
AS-XX 40 t112473,8490723254,31%2153,33
Churchill I5383,7833722746,70%696,96
Black Rock 112503,1792022547,56%1772,13
FV4025 Contriver112572,3291821449,07%1758,26
T675339,8127220748,79%632,23
Type 71102094,1183020546,83%1488,18
XM57 81618,9782920355,17%1532,72
M446720,8336820247,52%1265,75
Škoda T 256767,0758419854,55%1625,55
Executor112768,5693619855,56%2232,78
ELC EVEN 90 8783,9080219157,59%1661,19
AMX 13 9091291,6387518952,91%2362,14
Object 260 101723,3176818650,00%1252,32
UDES 15/16101854,7177518352,46%1428,65
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92253,3395417054,71%2241,13
FV226 Contradictious 81505,7290316856,55%1570,79
M48A5 Patton101952,9480016750,30%1590,24
T 55A 91513,9467915950,94%1498,18
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102117,0281615253,95%1502,23
AMX 13 757803,0253115146,36%1781,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8903,8973515052,67%1794,44
LT-432 8916,6974415047,33%1699,06
M374242,2319514845,95%736,94
AMX 50 B101900,9071814547,59%1374,15
XM69 Hacker112499,5690014549,66%1823,45
Gryphon 102201,5182514544,83%1552,52
50TP prototyp 81386,1782914452,08%1705,04
ISU-15282112,3195014366,43%2817,27
Nashorn6679,6036614353,15%1168,51
TVP VTU Koncept8770,3857014144,68%835,52
Kunze Panzer 91920,3079014042,14%1874,99
CS-67 Szakal112731,13101013764,23%2484,35
Škoda T 56 81612,7989313652,94%1714,20
Object 277102065,0781213553,33%1900,53
Cromwell6762,4064013352,63%1639,82
Object 70492365,1188813355,64%2290,07
VK 30.01 (P)6654,1256413254,55%1190,94
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3122,7923813149,62%460,11
Škoda T 5091556,4673912951,94%1524,04
DZT-159 91689,9879812948,06%1520,50
Object 140101759,1276312649,21%1516,50
Churchill Gun Carrier6706,1051612549,60%1296,03
AMX 13 105101321,8977712450,00%1510,53
AMX 67 Imbattable112608,4983012443,55%1735,23
BZT-70 102627,1993812055,83%1840,42
Concept No. 5102632,6388512057,50%2269,06
M6A2E1 81613,0791811858,47%2280,83
Prototipo Standard B91815,6583411758,12%1775,95
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102165,3169011752,14%1671,16
IS-M8954,1459811752,14%1062,10
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92050,3589511452,63%1906,67
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91923,4579211346,90%1710,16
TS-54 81452,4591311151,35%1628,12
Type 6891939,9693911054,55%1997,82
SU-15271464,1582010961,47%2563,25
STK-2112404,9287310944,04%1440,62
Object 70591321,4569810848,15%1094,56
Marder 38T4351,3928410753,27%899,12
Char Murat 91937,2285510652,83%1992,43
Maus101610,0175510451,92%1108,18
Object 279 early 102217,2486010449,04%1345,94
Mäuschen91782,6086110253,92%1812,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101967,0279710146,53%1372,76
Serpente 92530,2010319861,22%2314,72
SU-855573,974289652,08%1554,65
T-284180,531949645,83%381,62
LTTB8947,498789661,46%2195,74
AMX 12 t6663,495999561,05%2168,19
Cruiser Mk. IV4300,643659555,79%1082,05
Miel 82158,2310779558,95%2855,60
Kranvagn102011,128289459,57%1694,01
P.43 bis6864,606139052,22%1790,26
CAV mod. 71112663,308908851,14%2209,58
Konštrukta T-34/1007853,726488755,17%1316,11
Covenanter5323,704088745,98%1011,57
Jagdpanzer E 100102386,557778755,17%1831,34
53TP Markowskiego81517,628688658,14%1918,09
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101345,138448557,65%1556,74
T803112246,898818545,88%1440,04
HWK 128824,677718450,00%1472,22
Object 703 Version II 81643,958518441,67%1914,34
Matilda IV 5484,825028455,95%1306,29
Lorraine 40 t 81596,998448250,00%2170,68
AT 771037,826327653,95%1423,07
Concept 1B 92225,1110597659,21%2029,82
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8941,836217536,00%812,24
Löwe 81154,288127554,67%1427,94
Somua SM 81650,438417546,67%1847,77
BZ-75102304,159537360,27%1838,24
Object 268102306,517737258,33%1871,07
T3 HMC2165,241757145,07%562,09
Coccodrillo 102287,318767154,93%1682,24
Object 261101403,307357150,70%1261,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91817,098647060,00%1685,49
Matilda4187,942256953,62%409,31
Cruiser Mk. I1306,033176962,32%1804,21
ST-II102131,198396852,94%1662,25
Char Mle. 75 91331,158466857,35%1986,96
Vickers Medium Mk. III3330,033086555,38%1378,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3200,693196563,08%773,43
CC-46 Pancernik 91923,349126558,46%1840,57
UDES 03 Alt 3 91745,858976563,08%1748,32
P.43 ter71158,777746468,75%2204,96
SU-1006679,726106457,81%1283,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5320,133026442,19%647,19
Durendal 102883,509326459,38%2341,79
Cruiser Mk. III3300,272916256,45%1415,53
E 5091308,156906246,77%1199,10
Spähpanzer SP I C7971,356696246,77%2212,53
FV229 Contender91769,348506250,00%1522,56
SU-85B4359,893006157,38%979,69
Ares 90 C112738,1110226155,74%2142,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81652,897896150,82%1873,48
Fauteur112164,628266142,62%1253,34
Emil I81548,428876061,67%2070,63
T110E3101590,007326056,67%1050,75
leKpz Borkenkäfer111584,079616063,33%1697,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4290,252325938,98%761,66
Vz. 68 Squall 8764,416285945,76%1288,21
Ares 90102380,829145756,14%2125,82
S-5171002,797455655,36%1286,03
E 7591603,828035648,21%1377,25
T28 Concept 7899,055395543,64%1239,69
Chimera 81643,119865459,26%1948,08
AMX 50 10081437,138065358,49%1844,90
SDP 58 Kilana81518,698235251,92%1900,89
VK 100.01 (P)81379,547975244,23%1633,43
Tortoise91410,357625257,69%1085,51
Prototipo 6 81762,678355240,38%1735,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I1227,502125046,00%1249,76
Type 5781416,768205050,00%1534,50
IS-3A 81604,289345058,00%2215,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II2253,552614955,10%1338,21
T-463160,061614942,86%484,40
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81018,278554955,10%2070,37
Toro 91530,847644946,94%1300,41
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2209,003704850,00%1158,68
AMX 50 12091860,858064847,92%1974,86
Taschenratte112508,569664845,83%1513,45
Škoda T 245438,154774742,55%1187,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91528,118674753,19%1468,45
VK 28.016628,706584759,57%2401,28
MT-256354,175584748,94%905,66
Emil II91795,468294656,52%1819,56
Vz. 64 Blesk8546,525514632,61%628,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5939,936604555,56%3237,97
M5 Stuart4386,784844566,67%1222,36
Sexton II3138,181504456,82%519,35
MTLS-1G14 3297,443454346,51%1277,15
Škoda T 177805,108654264,29%1888,49
AMX M4 mle. 5191704,489624266,67%1709,27
NC 70 Błyskawica101777,177024151,22%1243,25
M24 Chaffee5232,273424151,22%609,88
TL-7 91585,127624148,78%1298,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 81192,568334156,10%1425,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2325,753784060,00%1683,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3197,753244057,50%631,47
Object 252U Defender 81556,089404067,50%1883,62
AMX 13 57 71126,739854055,00%2542,22
VK 16.02 Leopard5374,724603948,72%1332,90
TS-5 81502,699063961,54%1713,39
E 100101968,718923857,89%1589,71
FV217 Badger101713,465243748,65%1192,38
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81349,197443748,65%1643,70
WZ-120-1G FT 81149,868223764,86%1310,09
Vz. 60S Dravec 102254,228793652,78%1468,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181166,507403650,00%1156,32
Pz.Kpfw. I2265,973213641,67%1154,64
FV201 (A45) 7805,337153658,33%1207,18
Object 752 91815,868203540,00%1283,26
Valentine AT4207,122033467,65%641,25
Type 4 Ju-To71260,568253447,06%1665,61
SU-10181115,216763348,48%1230,84
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791794,539033259,38%1856,58
Type 3 Ju-Nu61114,657753151,61%1686,79
Object 4168877,976313141,94%956,81
K-2 81114,298033158,06%1261,43
SU-76M4385,473213046,67%1106,95
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2191,802583040,00%707,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha3663,484782958,62%2713,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91356,597382948,28%1434,77
IS-2 shielded 71410,319382958,62%1895,12
ISU-152K 81405,457122948,28%1670,68
StuG IV 5601,865002958,62%1794,71
SU-14-281299,186022835,71%1248,06
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292028,047962850,00%1713,16
AMX AC mle. 4881446,897822853,57%1613,53
T1 Cunningham1121,672042737,04%554,46
Centurion Mk. I81082,856692740,74%1230,15
T56 GMC3173,481922759,26%526,49
SDP 44 Burza6959,706502748,15%1768,29
Ashigaru 102148,637022740,74%1599,92
Strv m/425702,316422653,85%2545,07
M10391830,818612642,31%1650,12
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101837,968232653,85%1457,92
Ares 8591483,588162650,00%1392,42
Object 168 German 81461,507732646,15%1707,34
SU-100M171346,288822560,00%2537,82
Object 430U101487,447152548,00%1066,68
E 75 TS 81726,049712556,00%2260,99
Strv 746968,717382454,17%2174,40
25TP KSUST II5254,463522433,33%355,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4438,754732450,00%1874,56
Marder II3220,501842437,50%494,86
AMBT 81497,657852352,17%1826,46
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101904,437902352,17%1464,65
Caernarvon Action X 81244,048002360,87%1639,02
ShPTK-TVP 100 81764,8310122360,87%2208,74
E 65 Zwilling 81722,189102245,45%1573,40
AltProto AMX 30 81423,418512254,55%1750,85
AAT60 81584,869102259,09%1841,37
P26/404421,764362152,38%1272,50
T2071342,299182161,90%2137,80
45TP Habicha7629,815072138,10%595,34
Object 430 Version II9886,715842138,10%631,32
Gonsalo 81703,0010232161,90%1942,68
M3 Stuart3129,552552060,00%436,47
Leo71596,859612060,00%3537,48
T-448612,005322035,00%504,01
Comet7829,758232075,00%1617,37
Tiger (P)7905,004772040,00%1011,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII102101,358162045,00%1571,79
P.435617,956111963,16%1899,03
AMX 404217,323221947,37%652,94
Lorraine 39L AM3228,322251952,63%676,98
Alecto4407,263801963,16%1240,22
AMX ELC bis5269,743961952,63%816,24
M54 Renegade 81748,639721968,42%1949,43
M7 Priest3183,502751855,56%466,47
AT-12322,062241844,44%1226,00
Caliban 81625,568911861,11%2358,66
SDP 40 Zadymka5875,595431758,82%2090,88
Panhard AMD 178B6321,244231758,82%785,54
FV601 Saladin81354,249181758,82%1937,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4232,382401656,25%526,91
Type 4 Chi-To61062,566941643,75%2284,20
T3281475,007881637,50%1513,69
Object Kust 81663,566971650,00%1746,64
Type 5 Chi-Ri7912,076761560,00%1571,09
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81184,407801540,00%1515,71
ST vz. 394552,936251464,29%2566,24
T-262101,291661457,14%420,02
E 25 71536,799111457,14%2602,02
WZ-111 model 6 81141,148331464,29%1081,95
Lago4569,316341369,23%2302,93
Panzerjäger I2217,152231346,15%852,61
Type 5 Heavy102520,859401353,85%1842,40
Tiger II81507,778391353,85%1752,55
LPT-67 Šelma9587,155651346,15%653,05
SDP 57 Gowika71220,777251346,15%1686,94
Ferdinand8752,854771338,46%527,92
Obsidian 81757,5411311361,54%3002,53
Lorraine 50 t 91764,4610441361,54%1980,90
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6743,926751376,92%1309,65
Heavy Tank No. VI 6969,468601376,92%2109,95
Valentine II 4615,007641353,85%2951,63
Cobra 92114,548681353,85%1901,98
Super Hellcat 71137,698061369,23%1881,52
105 leFH18B2 5451,753561241,67%714,96
Ares 7581585,259781258,33%2094,39
Object 777 Version II 91308,086701233,33%928,96
Strv K 91159,427681258,33%1082,87
Type 97 Te-Ke 2219,9135611100,00%1392,39
FCM 362221,274201145,45%1067,61
T 54D 91983,459821154,55%2297,61
M-IV-Y 81498,279221163,64%1868,97
Tetrarch 2186,453381154,55%1006,36
M56 Scorpion 71127,829531181,82%1976,44
Turtle Mk. I 81436,278261145,45%1292,91
Rambo 91866,368971145,45%1775,10
Pvlvv fm/422201,703321070,00%977,68
Loyd Gun Carriage2111,701471070,00%792,18
FV380591067,206571040,00%854,37
Jade Coil 81598,208781060,00%1490,94
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2327,804651060,00%1478,44
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81459,206381040,00%1515,24
T77 81240,906581040,00%1187,19
FV4202 81554,809081070,00%2324,05
Dicker Max 61114,307641070,00%2474,44
ISU-122S 71307,307801070,00%1806,12
T26E3 Eagle 7 71155,607611040,00%1556,70
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81799,3011781080,00%2801,20
M4A1 Revalorisé 81639,206881020,00%1914,34
M15/423302,44471988,89%972,67
Ikv 723263,67299955,56%791,99
Škoda T 27 81693,56693911,11%2611,48
T1E6 2413,89524933,33%1973,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,11291944,44%268,28
43 M. Toldi III 3257,78308955,56%1511,97
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9978,56634933,33%1235,48
BZ-58-2 91780,25857850,00%1583,86
Object 252U 81648,251052875,00%1926,12
T26E5 81395,881033862,50%1738,11
Bretagne Panther 61387,75951837,50%2600,02
AE Phase I 91529,13826850,00%1320,72
Kolohousenka1423,29449771,43%2816,90
FSV Scheme A71381,861158771,43%3090,02
GSOR the TANK 91606,29635742,86%1250,14
T-50-2 6595,00747771,43%1704,85
T-34 shielded 5810,43673728,57%1958,28
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81538,43899771,43%1929,79
Lago M38 3505,00711785,71%1523,94
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91955,29969771,43%1963,90
AT 15A 71177,29991785,71%1752,74
Cromwell B 61205,57816728,57%2474,38
T-22 medium 101605,57921771,43%1302,94
T14 5915,83854633,33%1637,52
40TP Habicha6252,67422666,67%426,09
Sav m/434329,675646100,00%1042,95
Churchill VII6988,00701650,00%2033,61
AMX 383197,00407650,00%595,01
AT 1581105,83731650,00%934,98
Object 283 91343,17676633,33%1111,50
KV-1SA 5583,507416100,00%1277,65
Matilda Black Prince 5441,67531666,67%1274,89
BT-7 artillery 3247,33368666,67%1038,15
Brennos 81219,67773666,67%1411,96
Leichttraktor1159,40324580,00%935,24
MS-11130,40202580,00%779,88
AMX 13 F3 AM61011,80723580,00%1635,56
Black Prince II 71639,401252580,00%2872,73
Pz.Kpfw. 5582077,601025560,00%1944,69
K-91-PT 91374,60766560,00%1429,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6744,40525540,00%2077,03
Churchill III 5620,801025560,00%1321,63
M16/43 Sahariano 3641,40638540,00%1937,91
KV-220-2 5640,60882580,00%1461,78
Stitch 81201,60849560,00%1276,65
Projet Louis 91631,601090580,00%2787,48
Renault FT1111,00263450,00%535,81
Renault Otsu1148,75415475,00%817,69
Renault FT 75 BS2259,25303450,00%1754,05
Type 1 Chi-He41394,75953475,00%8221,84
T1 HMC2182,50244450,00%1087,78
UDES 038712,00561475,00%720,88
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2343,50212450,00%1929,66
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91315,50787450,00%1034,16
MKA 2482,75574450,00%1972,15
T-44-100 81139,75858475,00%1492,47
LT vz. 352232,333253100,00%1265,88
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2308,00512366,67%1998,94
Super Conqueror103173,3314853100,00%2517,73
Object 590 91962,001143366,67%2129,22
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3392,677093100,00%1648,95
TBT 91473,33752366,67%1045,54
Excalibur 61038,67748366,67%1796,08
FCM 2C 3513,00524333,33%1461,27
IS-2 71299,00515333,33%1330,80
Udarniy 81312,33776333,33%1128,60
Strv fm/211241,5028920,00%1343,62
Strv m/382172,50422250,00%731,13
Renault NC-311222,0026920,00%1228,19
M2 Light2268,506222100,00%1331,60
Windhund 81234,509502100,00%1504,65
T3E2 Medium Tank 3366,00492250,00%1535,54
Jagdpanzer E 90 93948,001473250,00%5160,81
ISU-122-2 81430,00666250,00%1238,12
SDP wz 66 Grom 81187,00558250,00%991,40
Predatore 92863,00882250,00%2339,79
SU-100Y 61448,0044420,00%2304,45
IMT 82240,001100250,00%2919,61
Fantôme 92154,0055720,00%1978,58
Fiat 30001264,003751100,00%1337,41
Strv m/40L3322,008541100,00%1457,74
M14/412365,007461100,00%2052,17
STA-181064,0010111100,00%1645,70
E 50 Ausf. M102600,0010801100,00%1801,07
H3 94806,0017991100,00%6171,96
Jagdtiger Prototype 82009,0084510,00%2489,75
TS-6 92996,0014961100,00%3276,99
T-45 2979,0014721100,00%8067,40
EMIL 1951 81784,0053610,00%1407,26
IS-3A Peregrine 81562,0010701100,00%1641,88
Char de transition 61228,0010341100,00%1734,96
AMX ELC 901 61225,0011331100,00%4365,29
M4A1 FL 10 61724,0013041100,00%3634,14
Type 64 6574,006631100,00%1262,82
Sentinelle 91530,0011701100,00%1109,71
SPHT 92526,0012421100,00%1682,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-16
Left: 2024-12-24