Beschaediger

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127161118587
Ø Tier7,348,738,788,45
Victories631149,63%436,36%738,89%29650,43%
Defeats625449,18%763,64%1161,11%28047,70%
Draws1511,19%00,00%00,00%111,87%
Battles survived319325,11%327,27%422,22%17329,47%
Tanks destroyed100880,7990,82130,725740,98
Destruction ratio1,061,130,931,39
Tanks spotted137991,09141,27191,067761,32
Damage dealt1.025,991.099,091.301,721.467,39
Capture points103910,82343,09341,896331,08
Defense points53030,4200,0000,00750,13
Experience591,97677,73707,56822,88
WN71041,78755,98771,621197,57
WN81289,701025,931091,801772,41
Total
Battles12716
Ø Tier7,34
Victories631149,63%
Defeats625449,18%
Draws1511,19%
Battles survived319325,11%
Tanks destroyed100880,79
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted137991,09
Damage dealt1.025,99
Capture points103910,82
Defense points53030,42
Experience591,97
WN71041,78
WN81289,70
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier8,73
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted141,27
Damage dealt1.099,09
Capture points343,09
Defense points00,00
Experience677,73
WN7755,98
WN81025,93
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier8,78
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed130,72
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted191,06
Damage dealt1.301,72
Capture points341,89
Defense points00,00
Experience707,56
WN7771,62
WN81091,80
Past 30 days
Battles587
Ø Tier8,45
Victories29650,43%
Defeats28047,70%
Draws111,87%
Battles survived17329,47%
Tanks destroyed5740,98
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted7761,32
Damage dealt1.467,39
Capture points6331,08
Defense points750,13
Experience822,88
WN71197,57
WN81772,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1130,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2261,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws38,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted601,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.589,220,000,000,00
Capture points320,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience571,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1130,56%
Defeats2261,11%
Draws38,33%
Battles survived925,00%
Tanks destroyed230,64
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted601,67
Damage dealt1.589,22
Capture points320,89
Defense points140,39
Experience571,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws412,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived928,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.177,690,000,000,00
Capture points511,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1645,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience641,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1340,63%
Defeats1546,88%
Draws412,50%
Battles survived928,13%
Tanks destroyed160,50
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted341,06
Damage dealt1.177,69
Capture points511,59
Defense points1645,13
Experience641,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt500,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience158,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted90,82
Damage dealt500,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience158,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience18,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience18,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1753,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt824,880,000,000,00
Capture points912,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points722,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience469,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1546,88%
Defeats1753,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1237,50%
Tanks destroyed180,56
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted190,59
Damage dealt824,88
Capture points912,84
Defense points722,25
Experience469,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles287000
Victories11239,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16657,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8328,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2140,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2500,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,280,000,000,00
Capture points3481,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8432,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience533,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles287
Victories11239,02%
Defeats16657,84%
Draws93,14%
Battles survived8328,92%
Tanks destroyed2140,75
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2500,87
Damage dealt1.094,28
Capture points3481,21
Defense points8432,94
Experience533,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (344)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81035,8463144752,35%1149,02
AMX Chasseur de chars 8894,0559038446,88%1147,12
IS-7101736,1170525348,62%1406,19
KV-856415,1030523545,53%526,72
E 25 7917,6160423250,43%1371,88
M56 Scorpion 71006,9360219945,23%1496,13
T-109934,4851018247,25%720,68
Dicker Max 6289,9623318039,44%215,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3431,2464517164,91%1357,95
Object 252U Defender 81480,6182516952,07%1805,12
Leopard 1101997,0473216248,15%1545,35
IS7588,1937816045,63%590,14
T499748,0060615446,75%898,26
T-100 LT10967,3368115249,34%1098,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81536,1381713745,99%1916,06
Jagdpanzer E 100101966,1273413661,76%1580,07
Object 430U101982,3281713551,85%1761,69
Grille 15102153,8371313450,75%1728,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 507655,4645613147,33%663,75
M41 Walker Bulldog8534,6857613046,15%789,51
XM551 Sheridan101373,3659412846,88%1658,39
Pz.Kpfw. II2294,0153012764,57%1709,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65102234,0684612757,48%2185,96
UDES 0381257,5058012450,00%1331,28
T54E191196,1058412444,35%911,81
AMX 12 t6342,4944012044,17%690,66
ISU-122S 71032,3866611753,85%1630,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81350,9571611055,45%1556,24
MT-256120,9127010633,96%52,36
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8928,7474610551,43%1750,52
FV4202 81019,7062010359,22%1445,86
Cromwell6648,0457810144,55%1236,49
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3142,2126410147,52%567,52
Lorraine 40 t 81372,827859654,17%1743,36
T110E3102000,717649550,53%1344,27
T1 Cunningham1126,682599344,09%615,64
ELC EVEN 90 8649,086658547,06%1171,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4355,504298452,38%1460,38
LT-432 8757,715968439,29%1244,06
AMX 13 57 7869,717388450,00%1753,38
KV-15282,203188351,81%443,84
Vz. 68 Squall 8848,776708349,40%1415,13
Panther II8929,895468248,78%1082,93
Jagdpanther II81324,765377941,77%1323,90
Cruiser Mk. III3223,563647753,25%1107,96
Ares 90101935,617827549,33%1473,79
T25 AT7601,925277458,11%753,56
Strv S1 81581,696727454,05%1838,04
FV4005 Stage II101608,325747342,47%1132,03
T57 Heavy102072,927737261,11%1923,16
Concept No. 5101837,857237145,07%1395,11
StuG III Ausf. G5388,213587048,57%775,29
Jagdpanzer IV6540,154496747,76%837,65
SU-855191,202186643,94%214,71
T376415,154636541,54%950,87
BT-7 artillery 3213,203436552,31%778,18
E 50 Ausf. M102011,457536446,88%1607,19
Strv 103B101751,675936339,68%1080,25
T288849,974616140,98%680,69
M8A14181,332106142,62%230,76
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4164,801806048,33%257,49
M3 Lee4203,422166048,33%612,41
T3 HMC2192,272256046,67%801,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181143,975886060,00%1306,23
Leopard Prototyp A92081,888986056,67%2183,04
Object 705A101758,507186041,67%1246,80
S-517548,143615843,10%482,77
Object 43091961,598605850,00%1975,94
Kranvagn102195,379045766,67%1739,15
Vz. 64 Blesk81000,258215655,36%1955,35
Object 703 Version II 81516,758725646,43%1659,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591194,506535453,70%1236,46
UDES 15/16102035,498115360,38%1859,24
KV-1S6501,965005345,28%800,09
Object 590 91601,097965347,17%1485,86
T9591947,988805263,46%1655,55
T-54 first prototype 8820,516255152,94%1003,57
Object 261101461,426455048,00%1116,03
Bishop5451,742485042,00%806,57
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81569,398554953,06%1977,19
M4A1 Revalorisé 81162,637374957,14%1502,13
LPT-67 Šelma91493,158884856,25%2416,96
Škoda T 27 81247,607624852,08%1694,97
Jagdpanther7987,574194656,52%1331,35
T-62A101787,138254658,70%1774,37
E 75 TS 81544,248994663,04%2033,97
Chrysler K 81409,618524654,35%1633,39
Panzerjäger I2133,621444546,67%344,25
Jagdtiger91195,446324560,00%1010,85
Nashorn6426,692564537,78%479,87
IS-6 81771,899584461,36%2422,79
VK 30.01 (P)6760,215574252,38%1381,24
KV-26715,145754257,14%1163,82
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9771,576854245,24%968,74
Panther7981,567094158,54%1712,74
AMX ELC bis5345,544144146,34%1026,07
VK 75.01 (K) 81499,008784153,66%1878,63
FCM 36 Pak 40 3311,983744060,00%917,79
AMX 13 F3 AM6597,234714052,50%748,62
T-54 ltwt.9728,055454047,50%899,20
TVP T 50/51101997,927023941,03%1447,23
WZ-1328965,547213948,72%1537,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8695,516483961,54%1363,63
Škoda T 5091831,637983850,00%1888,94
Marder II3107,341363855,26%191,25
E 100102062,557513839,47%1588,87
SU-130PM 81548,457603850,00%1650,39
CS-52 LIS 81449,618313855,26%1811,59
T2 Light Tank 2118,872723852,63%436,67
Panhard EBR 105101235,006373737,84%1352,50
TS-5 81616,309123756,76%1700,28
IS-3A 81418,368343641,67%1479,97
WZ-1317950,116983542,86%1918,24
M48A5 Patton101542,036833542,86%1160,16
Crusader6469,914933461,76%1543,19
VK 30.01 (H)5346,243763444,12%662,90
Churchill III 5342,914923447,06%578,86
STA-2 8805,885993450,00%888,04
Object 140101756,676603330,30%1339,81
Covenanter5273,594473275,00%1081,49
AE Phase I 91793,848013243,75%1568,04
IS-38487,902983138,71%235,76
Vz. 71 Tesák101559,458053141,94%1890,01
Pz.Sfl. IVc5258,572273033,33%294,80
Panhard EBR 909719,778113056,67%1115,34
SU-1006576,523992934,48%793,34
T56 GMC3176,762362944,83%416,95
Škoda T 40 6569,934422941,38%888,30
Löwe 81589,799832951,72%2221,85
Leichttraktor194,041572846,43%289,97
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792082,188962853,57%1999,42
FSV Scheme A71020,047502846,43%1542,08
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92292,308642748,15%2042,09
Type 6891496,788312755,56%1329,13
T26E4 SuperPershing 81122,198242751,85%1569,29
Pz.Kpfw. 5581749,598652748,15%1541,61
Char Futur 4 91619,375602722,22%1141,21
T26E5 Patriot 8897,086952665,38%1193,54
Ikv 90 Typ B7985,086802556,00%1548,46
SU-85B487,641802560,00%182,36
E 5091936,808632552,00%1876,98
Ares 758986,806442540,00%1046,07
Ares 8591538,639622470,83%1545,35
Tetrarch 2185,003232445,83%873,74
T14 5154,481892334,78%24,00
Škoda T 256861,177082369,57%1819,37
M10 Wolverine5604,875812356,52%1500,11
AMX 13 105101208,266612352,17%1296,98
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481729,508812245,45%2107,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3121,952122250,00%233,06
Škoda T 1771297,3610302268,18%3615,54
SU-76M496,001672259,09%178,36
T404319,323132263,64%798,62
Durchbruchswagen 24104,551952250,00%113,28
VK 100.01 (P)8941,057372250,00%989,30
WZ-132A91276,677582147,62%1861,93
Maus101679,527042138,10%1124,14
L-60 2120,712992133,33%452,22
Heavy Tank No. VI 6587,054842147,62%820,03
Emil II92263,4510252065,00%2231,86
SDP 58 Kilana81426,257272040,00%1397,01
HWK 30 8863,906492050,00%1451,35
SU-122-44 71171,856452040,00%1370,36
StuG IV 5325,203562050,00%690,00
M54 Renegade 81249,457722050,00%1223,10
Panzer 58 Mutz 81287,706632030,00%1503,22
Ikv 65 Alt II6471,473541957,89%808,43
M36 Jackson6701,215621952,63%1217,93
SU-10181202,687261963,16%1399,01
T-45 2185,793071957,89%888,39
AMX 13 7571002,446491861,11%2592,95
T675246,222581855,56%432,94
AS-XX 40 t111799,448711855,56%1385,19
STG 81188,787421844,44%1481,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5280,113571844,44%508,38
AMX M4 mle. 49 81309,568131850,00%1622,89
Emil I81006,066521741,18%936,77
Object 70591616,477481747,06%1380,17
Vz. 62 Jasan 92196,188931735,29%1821,44
KV-2 (R) 6945,946631747,06%1590,82
Ikv 1035444,382761643,75%990,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101499,756791656,25%1145,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81346,387581662,50%1493,29
LTTB8606,697381668,75%1211,24
ISU-152K 81187,886051631,25%1075,76
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8959,814951618,75%1050,62
Škoda T 56 81514,069461656,25%1594,58
GSOR 1008 81416,388771662,50%1677,92
M3 Stuart3197,932061533,33%666,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison3100,401181546,67%147,21
M2 Medium Tank3200,202321560,00%726,25
Marder 38T4205,802971553,33%381,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101468,336771553,33%1208,40
Super Conqueror102128,208191553,33%1542,11
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81589,208061560,00%1815,71
Sexton II3176,071821457,14%716,95
M24 Chaffee5209,292561428,57%473,41
BZ-5871624,6410361442,86%2493,38
Achilles6548,073881450,00%942,70
XM69 Hacker111545,795371414,29%707,16
Tiger I71615,3811191361,54%2820,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3156,231991338,46%354,46
M7 Priest3193,001841353,85%454,46
StuG III Ausf. B4147,461561338,46%101,28
Lansen C 81467,467371338,46%1842,75
105 leFH18B2 5873,175931250,00%1743,46
T1 Heavy5376,173611250,00%637,39
Progetto C50 mod. 6691482,427901241,67%1399,21
UDES 14 Alt 581741,006801225,00%2338,44
Type 5861062,758471266,67%2517,27
Turtle Mk. I 81920,258911241,67%1997,83
WZ-111 Qilin 101259,836941241,67%764,68
WZ-120-1G FT 8989,507241258,33%988,44
BT-74113,092571154,55%265,55
STB-1101889,917251136,36%1251,96
Wespe3136,181521145,45%340,05
212A91192,276491145,45%925,83
T-703143,271771145,45%331,12
Staghound Mk. III61040,187561154,55%1994,52
Ares 90 C111989,556951127,27%1066,73
IS-2-II81203,007651154,55%1218,63
Object 274a 81714,189281145,45%2083,20
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5192,642151154,55%335,67
122 TM 81442,557551154,55%1631,69
T-4481147,907721060,00%1548,04
59-166947,008751050,00%3342,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4262,702901050,00%772,25
Type 4 Ju-To71538,007521030,00%2077,02
Type 5781141,808491050,00%1092,59
Loyd Gun Carriage2185,801271040,00%1026,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5579,705071040,00%1556,54
FV601 Saladin8844,105851020,00%766,07
M41D 8823,706451040,00%1392,97
T1 HMC272,33124955,56%306,47
Sav m/434138,89202944,44%144,93
Strv 103-091632,78803955,56%1631,18
UDES 1691395,11874977,78%1504,87
Comet7799,11531911,11%1114,84
CS-5991015,11541933,33%637,94
Sturer Emil7283,33263944,44%164,68
Pz.Kpfw. I245,11136966,67%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)242,6794944,44%65,03
T71 DA7911,11490955,56%2387,73
IS-M81424,89772944,44%1707,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8958,44610944,44%904,18
Bisonte C45 81665,22996966,67%2134,45
Cromwell B 6772,78847977,78%1792,01
M46 Patton KR 8928,89877988,89%1216,10
T-34-85 Rudy 6932,33729955,56%2005,54
WZ-114 91971,78915944,44%1786,52
59-Patton 81197,33834955,56%1826,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112,38279850,00%352,33
Rinoceronte101334,38659850,00%839,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91880,50835850,00%2080,60
Challenger71370,50826862,50%2041,39
M-III-Y81528,25796837,50%1650,05
Taschenratte111555,63893862,50%911,32
T-345478,00515757,14%1615,24
A-20598,00292771,43%303,58
M5A1 Stuart4280,57324771,43%1119,37
SU-14-281414,57742757,14%1484,32
121101662,00649728,57%1287,89
AT-1291,14171771,43%379,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5329,00395771,43%1203,86
WZ-132-1101478,00650728,57%1334,63
SU-100M17821,14666771,43%1368,53
FV4004 Conway91700,00872785,71%1671,76
Pz.Sfl. IVb4292,57154728,57%692,49
M-V-Y102589,71845742,86%2041,21
Object 777 Version II 91414,43860757,14%1401,46
Somua SM 81798,14986742,86%2056,39
ST vz. 394231,00216633,33%557,16
O-I6576,67351650,00%920,68
FV215b (183) 101125,50490633,33%570,86
Tiger (P)7654,83663650,00%773,73
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8786,50721650,00%779,36
Caliban 81238,50578616,67%1186,47
T-34-85M 6617,00482633,33%791,77
113101375,80543520,00%851,63
Somua SAu 40469,80263560,00%193,45
T-29 3228,00375580,00%903,79
Caernarvon Action X 81359,801040580,00%1800,56
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81811,20784520,00%2633,47
T92 8558,00735580,00%1071,04
FV1066 Senlac 8860,60534520,00%1631,42
TL-1 LPC 81471,60747520,00%1865,89
Renault FT114,5060450,00%83,60
Hotchkiss H352106,75207450,00%302,94
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505421,00321450,00%699,06
Grille5272,50363475,00%560,72
T1E6 2222,50270475,00%1070,05
TOG II* 6801,50395450,00%1407,43
43 M. Toldi III 372,25167425,00%58,70
Strv fm/211157,0016630,00%629,07
Hummel6666,00542366,67%951,58
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2301,00350333,33%1519,84
50TP prototyp 81895,67923366,67%2482,21
D12196,00213366,67%909,70
Type 6191101,67490333,33%823,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3310,673553100,00%1498,34
Type 91 Heavy3154,33256333,33%267,22
AMX 13 9091045,00794366,67%1596,45
AMX 383143,67158366,67%455,54
AMX 105 AM mle. 474283,003633100,00%993,91
AMX 30 B101859,6711413100,00%1879,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91090,6725030,00%583,54
T-50-2 6582,33394333,33%1450,80
Matilda Black Prince 5276,67186333,33%384,56
T25 Pilot Number 1 8760,33607366,67%920,27
King Tiger (Captured) 7993,0037830,00%1151,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00722100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2130,5014820,00%563,66
Ikv 723101,003692100,00%286,18
Type 95 Heavy4410,5026620,00%1497,98
T-262138,50110250,00%521,65
Valentine3438,00535250,00%2134,41
NC 70 Błyskawica102169,5048120,00%1321,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.40,00280250,00%90,63
Birch Gun4173,5013720,00%367,20
Spähpanzer SP I C7652,508142100,00%1112,43
FV225 Collector 9505,5031620,00%80,06
Black Prince II 71074,5061920,00%1454,91
MKA 2165,50219250,00%477,60
Schwarzpanzer 58 81525,00840250,00%1891,99
T77 8942,0039320,00%611,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6860,50483250,00%1276,26
Super Hellcat 7661,00568250,00%828,77
Turán III prototípus 5534,00493250,00%1378,35
D230,002110,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1144,0031710,00%448,90
4TP1239,005751100,00%1432,06
MS-1165,002201100,00%348,85
Lorraine 39L AM30,003610,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank260,002941100,00%302,01
M3G FT3286,0015810,00%653,56
Renault UE 57387,002071100,00%268,42
M4 Improved 5660,0040510,00%1845,85
T-60265,0015610,00%28,77
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2378,006511100,00%1689,03
Primo Victoria 81611,0010141100,00%1886,85
KV-220-2 5552,004971100,00%1064,26
SU-100Y 61295,0051510,00%1693,04
T26E3 Eagle 7 7751,0038110,00%666,11
112 81437,0011661100,00%2026,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-19
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-06-22
Left: 2019-02-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-02-15
Left: 2020-10-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-02
Left: 2015-06-03