Beldobin

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42997989400
Ø Tier8,269,009,309,68
Victories2135149,66%555,56%4550,56%19548,75%
Defeats2101248,87%444,44%4146,07%19949,75%
Draws6341,47%00,00%33,37%61,50%
Battles survived1095225,47%333,33%2325,84%9122,75%
Tanks destroyed333620,7880,89670,753000,75
Destruction ratio1,041,331,020,97
Tanks spotted472081,1091,001461,644441,11
Damage dealt1.264,541.634,561.695,581.742,96
Capture points232080,5400,00300,34420,11
Defense points151510,3500,0000,00170,04
Experience662,81937,67860,21795,89
WN71033,291171,531099,68980,05
WN81343,921632,861569,151372,80
Total
Battles42997
Ø Tier8,26
Victories2135149,66%
Defeats2101248,87%
Draws6341,47%
Battles survived1095225,47%
Tanks destroyed333620,78
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted472081,10
Damage dealt1.264,54
Capture points232080,54
Defense points151510,35
Experience662,81
WN71033,29
WN81343,92
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier9,00
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt1.634,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience937,67
WN71171,53
WN81632,86
Past 7 days
Battles89
Ø Tier9,30
Victories4550,56%
Defeats4146,07%
Draws33,37%
Battles survived2325,84%
Tanks destroyed670,75
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1461,64
Damage dealt1.695,58
Capture points300,34
Defense points00,00
Experience860,21
WN71099,68
WN81569,15
Past 30 days
Battles400
Ø Tier9,68
Victories19548,75%
Defeats19949,75%
Draws61,50%
Battles survived9122,75%
Tanks destroyed3000,75
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted4441,11
Damage dealt1.742,96
Capture points420,11
Defense points170,04
Experience795,89
WN7980,05
WN81372,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt556,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points654,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience200,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1275,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted191,19
Damage dealt556,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points654,06
Experience200,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points635,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience488,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted121,09
Damage dealt1.045,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points635,73
Experience488,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles572000
Victories31354,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25644,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23240,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4030,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3700,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.627,220,000,000,00
Capture points14842,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points15352,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience796,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles572
Victories31354,72%
Defeats25644,76%
Draws30,52%
Battles survived23240,56%
Tanks destroyed4030,70
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3700,65
Damage dealt1.627,22
Capture points14842,59
Defense points15352,68
Experience796,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.018,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.080,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt2.018,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.080,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (291)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8512,70669241949,44%895,72
Grille 15102203,07734206651,94%1740,48
FV4005 Stage II101788,81667150649,47%1424,84
E 7591379,05699128849,53%1201,24
Lansen C 81141,34754111449,10%1345,49
Leopard 1101777,57729107550,05%1389,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81510,9375493746,85%1668,12
SU-1006992,3066085254,23%1937,81
T-34-85M 61061,7882084453,44%2081,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91730,4571183148,86%1444,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5338,6328480048,38%817,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65101526,2766975945,32%1126,07
IS-381467,2487267054,33%1787,79
IS-7102150,1687658851,87%1843,45
Type 62 7489,5261357148,86%937,56
DBV-152 102547,1779055053,45%1916,32
E 100101723,3265153644,59%1212,61
Jagdpanzer E 100101748,3068552849,81%1236,86
Kunze Panzer 91486,9866351045,10%1240,99
Manticore10909,0674750049,80%1010,51
M46 Patton91430,1775548248,55%1342,29
T3091738,7476347049,79%1532,03
T-34-856890,6672345453,08%1927,98
TVP T 50/51101631,9769442343,03%1230,19
G.W. E 100101198,0960541647,36%868,30
IS71076,9876239554,43%1503,73
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101768,8373737549,87%1426,40
G.W. Panther7800,8534736050,28%996,20
Tiger II81096,6446835853,35%1344,46
Konštrukta T-34/1007847,8067435152,14%1360,31
Object 70491906,2574035148,15%1518,50
Centurion Action X101880,8777234350,73%1598,49
AMX 50 B101705,6475033753,71%1234,25
T 55A 91689,6185432552,00%1787,74
Maus102210,1588831152,09%1854,67
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102434,0595830355,78%1774,15
AMX 13 909810,8071329848,99%1197,59
Object 260 102065,6286929754,55%1604,18
ARL 446636,5334228853,13%1173,94
E 5091769,2984528749,48%1790,36
Vz. 55102137,3282028550,18%1593,74
Chrysler K 81108,3674528547,72%1169,85
M10391351,2468828043,93%1152,65
Škoda T 256714,5863927554,55%1425,94
Tiger I7910,3044327147,97%1126,13
BZ-176 81498,2689325451,97%1561,20
G.W. Tiger (P)8910,4656625245,24%947,84
SMV CC-6781472,7579224849,19%1716,51
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10974,4675423349,79%998,45
Jagdpanther7691,9933722842,54%752,43
T110E5101948,2680822845,18%1456,01
G.W. Tiger91212,7765821053,81%1076,80
T92 HMC101187,9361920843,75%925,46
Object 25791643,4484919751,27%1550,39
T297779,5441519646,94%824,24
AMX M4 mle. 457858,7842718947,62%1075,15
M40/M438996,0367318051,67%1008,27
VK 36.01 (H)6479,7632217452,87%763,69
Jagdtiger91041,4657217445,40%726,35
T57 Heavy102155,4788817459,77%1799,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101805,8679517152,63%1490,06
M48A5 Patton101911,4881017150,29%1619,33
Leopard Prototyp A91576,8572416844,05%1295,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191637,1381616453,05%1610,41
Grille5517,3823915949,69%1164,50
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291972,5989215856,33%2149,34
M53/M5591034,5763915848,10%876,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91465,4777915752,87%1486,28
LHMTV8521,3666215651,92%797,13
60TP Lewandowskiego102390,9385315552,26%1959,55
Ares 8591483,2885515255,26%1404,35
Hotchkiss EBR7241,8446514946,31%297,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 518741,6962914052,14%719,52
CS-5381025,3565913847,83%1317,30
BDR G1 B5367,6326813648,53%570,76
AMX 50 12091009,7159113348,12%759,14
Strv 103-091756,0976613351,13%1631,46
AMX 50 1008725,2541213242,42%585,90
BZ-75102369,7390613252,27%1858,53
121B 101183,4759313240,91%751,38
Hummel6692,1829213044,62%1012,18
UDES 0381100,9362013046,15%1087,88
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8999,5275112850,00%1121,76
Ferdinand8710,6543112750,39%573,06
Stinger 101936,4876412448,39%1288,87
CS-52 LIS 81004,8869612250,82%1079,78
GSR 3301 Setter7344,6651312036,67%494,46
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8529,8364811850,00%825,04
T1 Heavy5427,7730011550,43%816,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4130,1719311342,48%222,91
Charioteer8823,3458911349,56%772,46
Panhard AMD 178B6187,8039711344,25%285,81
Jagdpanzer IV6598,7734411156,76%1153,35
FV215b (183) 101716,1368010850,00%1239,05
M66647,3335110749,53%962,91
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9562,6567410751,40%679,87
ISU-15281007,3255810643,40%845,20
53TP Markowskiego81225,7674310541,90%1296,28
Challenger7782,5157810552,38%958,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3175,2819110352,43%556,91
Škoda T 509851,7754410237,25%478,60
SU-10181196,0468410150,50%1296,58
Super Conqueror102091,2884910154,46%1613,43
CS-5991745,318499852,04%1745,65
FV4004 Conway91506,276579845,92%1264,78
AMX ELC bis5137,442839850,00%295,39
SU-1527523,254479646,88%537,72
T110E4101853,677359646,88%1221,13
FV217 Badger102034,538019651,04%1482,22
FV227 Conceiver81428,219029556,84%1855,94
M26 Pershing8788,766709248,91%868,88
M3 Lee4234,881849037,78%650,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza91903,009309054,44%2060,84
B14189,451868845,45%357,76
T54E191329,817608652,33%1196,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7585,194518338,55%579,69
FV229 Contender91943,959738359,04%2018,33
SMV CC-5671112,517788164,20%1844,21
Gryphon 102084,137688040,00%1338,31
TNH T Vz. 5191212,007457954,43%1061,89
Object 26391390,346567936,71%1025,50
Ares 7581291,168887963,29%1685,67
T207780,216537843,59%1019,86
Sturmpanzer II4295,911737846,15%931,58
Indien-Panzer81038,647237652,63%1265,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81333,187007657,89%1370,96
WZ-111-1G FT81579,597587541,33%1871,92
T675360,792587548,00%691,76
T28 Prototype8779,325687440,54%592,22
Panther II8891,576837252,78%1077,08
Sturer Emil7766,404137248,61%894,81
AMX 12 t6301,923627146,48%622,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68312,084967146,48%344,98
Panhard EBR 909412,335517052,86%424,31
StuG III Ausf. G5514,072796956,52%1298,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559753,776206947,83%590,43
S-517768,605636738,81%713,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4363,902296755,22%1011,67
M446477,614496741,79%554,74
T-34-2G FT71183,737106646,97%1785,44
T-50-2 6382,145766543,08%860,88
AMX 13 757754,707926459,38%2016,93
Pz.Kpfw. 5581593,228946453,13%1413,43
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2188,381806342,86%925,47
M18 Hellcat6593,574806353,97%884,96
T698981,656976352,38%1134,38
A-205145,052316253,23%372,34
WZ-111G FT91673,617886254,84%1320,37
SU-85B4434,972976041,67%1191,71
AMX 50 Foch91485,957656046,67%1138,97
Object 777 Version II 91140,786875949,15%859,88
Versuchspanzer 5791634,098965856,90%1336,35
T25/27894,326385754,39%1252,65
Crusader6374,735605657,14%1075,52
Churchill I5509,483375653,57%1129,83
LT-432 8538,826555648,21%841,59
WZ-113G FT101913,897315550,91%1221,21
KV-15915,696575543,64%2068,91
AMX AC mle. 4881189,817515453,70%1335,10
VK 100.01 (P)81137,287605450,00%1246,02
FV224 Chopper71394,198725453,70%1748,60
Durendal 101697,026385431,48%952,51
TNH 105/10008737,646315347,17%672,54
Achilles6580,984765246,15%831,31
Vz. 44-171053,086775139,22%1276,95
Ikv 1035264,063135054,00%500,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507834,086185046,00%916,39
SU-14-281009,087224961,22%1074,17
AMX 404129,172154856,25%398,13
CS-4471019,897354751,06%1566,12
SU-86465,174134643,48%460,14
T-345172,242344546,67%258,84
Taschenratte111775,517424531,11%804,67
T28 Concept 7814,876734555,56%1165,57
Centurion Mk. I81115,896994443,18%1358,19
SU-855385,072894264,29%898,72
Škoda T 245230,103594257,14%546,46
M4A3E8 Sherman6520,904964240,48%802,84
Sav m/434115,441874146,34%100,40
Caernarvon8900,246954148,78%950,25
Spähpanzer Ru 2519532,326134146,34%627,70
Conqueror91332,338043948,72%1102,08
M56 Scorpion 7577,645033943,59%639,35
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81201,217113852,63%1271,72
B.U.G.I.6705,165923756,76%1196,34
45TP Habicha7964,566853644,44%1221,39
HWK 128386,975043630,56%361,92
Nashorn6505,743993557,14%747,09
ShPTK-TVP 100 8955,315833531,43%767,32
Comet7817,946483243,75%1109,41
Spähpanzer SP I C7751,387813250,00%1425,51
Panther7964,747383154,84%1507,23
ARL V396322,523403138,71%300,82
Churchill VII6940,308093060,00%1961,76
Valentine3263,032363050,00%956,20
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6289,704463033,33%559,47
WZ-131G FT6931,526022944,83%1554,91
Mäuschen92253,729022944,83%2171,19
M5 Stuart4110,962432850,00%140,45
Marder II3195,301462744,44%430,57
D23128,641572540,00%267,24
T-284246,362422544,00%536,18
T328480,084802544,00%300,60
M127690,005842548,00%777,15
M8A14373,283202556,00%1121,92
Lion 101071,966022544,00%673,53
M4A1 Sherman5343,682492240,91%677,13
AT 1581129,237552259,09%1208,34
M3 Stuart3169,951912142,86%479,33
E 65 Zwilling 81256,628052147,62%1000,24
T-29 3229,812582157,14%805,02
Sturmpanzer I Bison3174,201662060,00%627,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6570,304132045,00%852,71
M2 Medium Tank3203,901862045,00%648,55
Super Hellcat 7438,755262060,00%558,30
10TP3124,052101942,11%263,61
Leichttraktor1170,681761936,84%672,00
HWK 30 8183,164241942,11%70,06
14TP499,672661855,56%240,82
M415318,563071833,33%231,92
Covenanter5205,782651833,33%383,44
BT-7495,561331637,50%57,58
40TP Habicha6762,134981631,25%1234,02
AMX 383140,062001668,75%487,27
SU-76M4189,632081656,25%437,68
SU-263128,001631540,00%118,55
Black Prince7863,087351346,15%941,01
Panzerjäger I2129,081091330,77%256,08
Char Futur 4 91631,548641353,85%1413,17
LT vz. 35273,581091241,67%95,94
ST vz. 394126,582951275,00%395,02
Cruiser Mk. II2203,502241250,00%802,64
60G FT5721,174481241,67%1462,42
DS PZInż5272,642651136,36%289,49
AT-12123,731751163,64%464,77
Tiger (P)71102,099621190,91%1697,48
SU-122A5459,644421154,55%956,01
D1267,201271040,00%44,11
M374332,502901030,00%929,77
Tortoise91988,908051040,00%1683,81
25TP KSUST II5177,22336955,56%288,90
T56 GMC3125,67168933,33%177,80
AT 86606,89539955,56%1006,44
StuG IV 5331,56421977,78%854,40
T1 Cunningham131,25121862,50%182,87
P26/404244,38228837,50%410,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3237,50215862,50%849,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6444,50373837,50%428,80
KV-1S6270,75306825,00%198,73
L-60 292,50212862,50%445,83
T2 Medium Tank291,29167757,14%373,42
Schwarzpanzer 58 8870,86707742,86%818,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5324,43470757,14%812,51
LT vz. 38376,50136633,33%26,48
Hotchkiss H352115,00177666,67%512,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B2147,00190633,33%478,59
MBT-B 101630,67820650,00%1010,42
Turtle Mk. I 81669,671002650,00%1524,35
Renault FT158,2082540,00%67,05
Renault NC-311152,40173540,00%670,58
7TP282,00150560,00%203,04
BT-53187,80283540,00%189,24
M15/423430,504154100,00%1401,73
M2 Light2222,75292475,00%1125,47
Ikv 723293,754364100,00%928,83
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505163,75216450,00%174,31
SU-5479,25144425,00%2,35
Cruiser Mk. I1187,25233450,00%884,12
T3 HMC2177,00176450,00%692,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 277,50188425,00%24,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6222,75419450,00%197,21
Kolohousenka150,67101333,33%0,00
M14/412341,67314366,67%1364,25
MS-11225,00285366,67%1397,45
M7526,007130,00%0,00
SU-76G FT4934,33598366,67%2907,66
BT-22147,50179250,00%625,77
Panther/M10 7291,0021020,00%144,68
Cobra 91685,50689250,00%1639,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I1226,002781100,00%1350,53
Strv fm/211111,003271100,00%681,06
4TP1267,0028510,00%1585,38
T1 HMC20,002410,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422291,008091100,00%1579,69
M7 Priest3184,003751100,00%500,97
E 75 TS 8695,0024810,00%405,76
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101483,0048810,00%951,13
Strv S1 80,0012510,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2139,001421100,00%676,11
Valiant 5189,005481100,00%373,78
Bretagne Panther 6257,004401100,00%394,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-16
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-16
Left: 2020-07-25