BORUTApl

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94906000
Ø Tier7,360,000,000,00
Victories4723849,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4641048,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12581,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3507436,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed842920,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted624810,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt983,180,000,000,00
Capture points1037801,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points714180,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience563,620,000,000,00
WN71047,910,000,000,00
WN81251,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles94906
Ø Tier7,36
Victories4723849,77%
Defeats4641048,90%
Draws12581,33%
Battles survived3507436,96%
Tanks destroyed842920,89
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted624810,66
Damage dealt983,18
Capture points1037801,09
Defense points714180,75
Experience563,62
WN71047,91
WN81251,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles994000
Victories40240,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55956,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws333,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31831,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5420,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7750,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.462,700,000,000,00
Capture points6690,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9550,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience608,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles994
Victories40240,44%
Defeats55956,24%
Draws333,32%
Battles survived31831,99%
Tanks destroyed5420,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted7750,78
Damage dealt1.462,70
Capture points6690,67
Defense points9550,96
Experience608,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles894000
Victories44049,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42847,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws262,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35639,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5980,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10241,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt851,340,000,000,00
Capture points25902,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11191,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience600,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles894
Victories44049,22%
Defeats42847,87%
Draws262,91%
Battles survived35639,82%
Tanks destroyed5980,67
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted10241,15
Damage dealt851,34
Capture points25902,90
Defense points11191,25
Experience600,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles169000
Victories9757,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7041,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8047,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1630,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt547,110,000,000,00
Capture points2191,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1660,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience407,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles169
Victories9757,40%
Defeats7041,42%
Draws21,18%
Battles survived8047,34%
Tanks destroyed1110,66
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted1630,96
Damage dealt547,11
Capture points2191,30
Defense points1660,98
Experience407,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.431,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience294,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.431,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience294,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1130000
Victories57250,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53146,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws272,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48042,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8240,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10350,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt987,190,000,000,00
Capture points19901,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points31112,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience511,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles1130
Victories57250,62%
Defeats53146,99%
Draws272,39%
Battles survived48042,48%
Tanks destroyed8240,73
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted10350,92
Damage dealt987,19
Capture points19901,76
Defense points31112,75
Experience511,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6115000
Victories315251,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats281446,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1492,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived258342,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41630,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted48980,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt897,120,000,000,00
Capture points76151,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points82201,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience572,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles6115
Victories315251,55%
Defeats281446,02%
Draws1492,44%
Battles survived258342,24%
Tanks destroyed41630,68
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted48980,80
Damage dealt897,12
Capture points76151,25
Defense points82201,34
Experience572,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1780000
Victories82246,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats94453,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63235,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11410,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10140,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.462,820,000,000,00
Capture points14000,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points14260,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience685,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles1780
Victories82246,18%
Defeats94453,03%
Draws140,79%
Battles survived63235,51%
Tanks destroyed11410,64
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted10140,57
Damage dealt1.462,82
Capture points14000,79
Defense points14260,80
Experience685,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (650)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. E 100101422,85657193851,55%1247,31
Object 261101474,47608181048,23%1369,95
TOG II* 6869,75529174652,98%1667,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5595,10479165552,81%1800,58
Dicker Max 6851,09562155849,55%1595,26
T28 Concept 7946,05632122050,41%1356,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101192,78666113150,40%1000,29
M40/M4381275,37723105153,09%1583,35
Type 64 6735,3365197351,49%2173,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181049,4669293852,88%1194,51
T92 HMC101426,5664191949,73%1280,25
WZ-111 81213,9366590649,23%1529,80
Conqueror Gun Carriage101333,9163685851,52%1095,05
StuG IV 5530,6944279352,96%1401,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81186,1564178146,22%1133,48
Jagdpanzer E 100101687,4262473248,77%1129,77
ISU-152K 81203,2566270747,10%1174,75
11081104,4156169347,47%1296,84
SU-122-44 7980,7862268348,46%1216,99
AMX 13 9091029,0556768247,21%1520,81
T-44-100 81142,9571266749,03%1432,94
SU-130PM 81255,1168165148,54%1202,78
T25 Pilot Number 1 81062,0072462348,64%1406,65
Super Hellcat 7886,2861261750,08%1293,01
T-54 ltwt.91075,9658060948,60%1640,83
SU-100Y 6797,4758260250,33%1293,33
IS-5 (Object 730) 81072,3169958750,60%1267,00
Spähpanzer Ru 25191039,0257457349,74%1618,38
T-1506854,2657257157,09%1726,07
Jagdpanther7840,3838955353,89%1193,09
Excalibur 6875,9063654147,87%1413,04
M56 Scorpion 7900,4761553549,16%1172,59
T78 6917,1765251352,63%1363,85
Cromwell6824,4360151057,06%1907,61
T-1091366,2754650648,22%1373,55
Marder II3260,1122949056,73%878,36
WZ-1328834,0353048251,24%1502,55
GSOR 1008 81341,0570148045,83%1302,71
IS-381257,4060746052,39%1576,70
T499910,3054744746,98%1254,16
MT-256377,6843842652,11%1069,31
K-91-PT 91401,5871841749,64%1214,73
AMX 50 B101577,4266141448,07%1097,86
212A91400,0741640643,60%1424,48
M18 Hellcat6817,6152139850,25%1487,56
WZ-111 model 1-491336,2952639248,21%1233,93
SU-14-281161,5037838948,84%1467,13
T376640,9759338754,01%2114,07
Grille 15101499,9759238546,23%934,82
T-5491301,8372937248,66%1327,57
G.W. Panther71187,4739136951,22%1740,39
IS-7101558,8571636748,77%1158,76
AT 15A 7872,9366436251,38%1159,04
IS-4101480,5172735850,00%1100,10
Tiger (P)71038,8258335449,15%1474,02
AMX 404300,5134534852,59%1264,32
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10908,4361834140,76%828,27
G.W. Tiger91245,1944234050,59%1324,73
113101543,9767132746,48%1229,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8655,5051831548,25%1111,93
Type 6191439,4963231352,40%1413,17
T2971105,0458531248,40%1436,05
Strv 103B101437,4859631040,00%774,79
ShPTK-TVP 100 81057,6265030547,21%994,09
WZ-132A91064,4058930143,85%1408,66
Grille5414,3121529745,45%784,88
T110E5101431,0464829648,65%1025,08
T-34-85M 6910,6670829556,95%1733,92
LTTB8711,0453529249,66%1269,22
AMX 13 F3 AM61031,1536628952,25%1947,68
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8756,9663828350,53%1360,51
Jagdtiger91650,0849628252,84%1531,87
M7 Priest3563,0425227951,25%2103,65
T1 Cunningham1166,3828027853,24%1094,65
Jagdpanzer IV6485,4528327850,36%796,42
105 leFH18B2 5783,6961027857,19%1672,71
T-100 LT101009,5865027744,40%1153,54
Jagdpanther II81321,6251627646,38%1511,87
STB-1101496,5667127145,76%1141,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101651,6862227040,74%1241,83
Prototipo Standard B91672,7072826746,44%1638,34
T 55A 91432,0075326650,75%1398,13
FV215b (183) 101367,8661526547,92%854,18
ST-I91451,3448426143,30%1305,53
Valentine II 4451,3659026156,70%1996,13
AMX 50 10081332,2268726053,46%1580,36
M4151008,3736525752,92%2193,36
KV-26681,3938225650,39%1263,52
KV-856803,7143325552,94%1535,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91655,5766125549,41%1444,30
M53/M5591328,9669025451,97%1328,07
AMX ELC bis5455,4939925352,96%1669,00
T-50-2 6622,6364925354,94%1989,82
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81187,9169324651,22%1170,28
Type 4 Chi-To6713,6839924544,49%1393,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2215,5740524555,51%1146,06
43 M. Toldi III 3211,0932924454,92%1168,38
Hummel6896,0233324353,09%1533,20
BT-7 artillery 3249,9238524356,79%1011,74
T25 AT7877,8441424048,33%1113,08
Sexton I 3500,1547024053,75%1982,46
TVP VTU Koncept81040,9066423953,97%1392,79
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7731,5643523845,38%1698,70
WZ-111-1G FT81194,0163323746,84%1298,93
M10 Wolverine5395,2827823650,85%877,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4306,7524223556,17%836,45
STA-181043,5848023353,22%1456,63
T-505154,5725923051,74%402,68
Škoda T 5091615,2779922856,14%1685,39
FV217 Badger101399,4662422840,79%740,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza91461,4358722746,26%1227,00
Type T-345386,7628722651,77%1122,66
T216451,5949922659,73%1378,26
Mäuschen91340,6269322645,58%1136,28
VK 100.01 (P)81102,8770521845,41%1225,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101723,9867521645,83%1278,44
M48A5 Patton101347,7868421644,91%911,53
Type 586574,5038421452,34%1187,90
AMX 50 12091612,0770521346,01%1565,44
XM551 Sheridan10904,1558121338,97%815,38
Emil I81297,2373521246,70%1444,65
FV4005 Stage II101113,2051921240,09%584,36
Black Prince7818,6651921154,98%1159,17
AMX M4 mle. 4571069,6046621048,10%1491,23
M10391418,9673320851,92%1372,36
UDES 0381139,6060320647,57%1141,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7825,2633420547,32%1172,98
SU-263402,9021020353,69%1429,59
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91264,1165920249,50%1036,18
AMX 13 105101072,5266320047,00%1163,52
IS-27978,3548519848,99%1375,66
SU-2-122 5520,1947119853,03%1182,10
Emil II91570,9574119743,65%1407,77
Panhard EBR 10510801,0159519742,13%744,87
FV230 Canopener101527,6470419642,86%886,26
WZ-132-110867,2561519446,39%782,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 507947,1434319448,45%1301,99
KV-15507,7335919257,81%1192,13
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81054,5867719240,63%1065,38
Churchill I5504,6134719053,16%1108,57
AMX 50 Foch B101742,2066619047,89%1189,46
WZ-12091350,7868218944,44%1325,51
Kranvagn101577,4370218945,50%1079,93
Centurion Mk. 7/191334,7174718956,61%1359,93
Type 4 Heavy91431,4982418859,57%1475,96
Renault FT1114,8816318749,20%582,26
CS-52 LIS 81293,8979318655,91%1647,09
T-62A101225,7960218542,16%809,15
A46 6482,5153518547,03%1522,33
Object 140101543,0072618353,01%1260,73
ARL 446714,8839618051,67%1301,42
121101546,8270517949,72%1207,73
Tetrarch 2274,6439217958,10%1634,25
Centurion Mk. I81080,7674017858,99%1555,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri7745,0245217745,76%1081,18
SU-861273,2938217749,72%2177,85
WZ-113G FT101496,5263617747,46%824,89
SU-10181186,6362917646,02%1271,74
FV380591078,1157417642,05%951,91
WZ-1317592,3744017541,71%1072,90
T110E4101520,7471017553,14%1067,45
Leopard 1101443,2059417541,71%881,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81436,2170217448,85%1488,93
T1 HMC2227,7617717356,07%1589,43
TVP T 50/51101603,3371217353,18%1225,23
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6567,4760317255,23%1647,02
Maus101092,8770717147,37%649,69
Object 268 Version 4101750,0568017044,12%1118,31
Object 268101457,9862416949,11%873,74
P.44 Pantera81183,4669216855,36%1665,00
M127931,7146116850,60%1313,35
IS71085,9055516746,71%1609,51
Manticore10980,0464016744,31%1003,88
Lorraine 39L AM3403,2322216655,42%1827,17
SU-54622,5524216538,18%1875,94
Panther/M10 7919,8165216547,27%1443,49
Type 5 Heavy101359,5270416347,85%762,17
Object 430U101276,6372516254,94%911,69
Tiger I71104,7857616046,88%1623,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4103,4517415848,73%161,52
T110E3101556,2367015846,84%940,57
FV2078872,6665615753,50%970,22
LT-432 8734,0064615747,13%1289,52
Churchill VII6653,0743015658,33%1329,66
T-45 2228,7038315656,41%1257,15
Vz. 64 Blesk8453,0852315543,23%529,39
Object 907 101598,8170815545,81%1109,62
T-463146,5119915446,75%470,98
Konštrukta T-34/1007842,3855115248,03%1279,82
T-34-856629,4338815253,95%1308,45
M374392,2920015249,34%1673,07
53TP Markowskiego81113,0969415146,36%1286,10
Light Mk. VIC 2170,2533015153,64%956,90
Charioteer Nomad 81193,4566215150,99%1171,14
SU-1006809,2344415055,33%1669,93
KV-37939,0044615050,67%1244,09
AE Phase I 91437,3775015050,00%1231,82
AMX 13 757676,2945814950,34%1454,90
M10 RBFM 5746,4164714953,69%1526,90
O-Ho81140,2674214852,03%1304,52
T3091506,6369914746,94%1211,71
Centurion Action X101438,1066814746,26%1080,37
Caernarvon81058,0872314552,41%1236,02
VK 30.01 (P)6633,4136014446,53%1145,69
FV3046640,6438014348,95%1161,65
Pz.Sfl. IC 4354,3839714245,07%930,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5304,9634814147,52%896,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91517,3575714153,90%1648,11
BZ-75101298,1370414147,52%783,35
AMX 30 1er prototype91439,9072414148,94%1377,27
T3281240,2772614052,86%1377,23
T-284281,3424813950,36%854,44
Churchill Gun Carrier6706,8049713948,20%1254,51
StuG III Ausf. G5381,1226513654,41%861,84
WZ-111 model 5A101321,6564713641,91%822,97
T9591404,0366213645,59%1081,16
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101445,5267213546,67%817,97
NC 70 Błyskawica101362,2559913541,48%785,55
SU-1527917,9253413345,86%1203,00
T675701,3850313349,62%1580,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591039,3663213349,62%1043,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5313,1828313342,11%682,75
Sherman VC Firefly 6821,9860813247,73%1427,98
T57 Heavy101796,9967213142,75%1182,86
AMX 30 B101299,0464513148,09%987,13
Char Mle. 75 9849,7663213145,04%997,49
CS-63101503,0868713046,15%1021,41
E 50 Ausf. M101366,1068113046,92%938,13
Bisonte C45 81256,8675013047,69%1263,43
L-60 2218,1539513046,92%1339,41
VK 30.01 (H)5535,2237112958,91%1472,56
KV-481045,5348712948,06%1224,56
ST-II101142,5366012940,31%609,12
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6911,4969112855,47%1770,33
WZ-111G FT91474,4955512650,00%1166,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8783,7665712652,38%1432,24
T34 B 81091,9467312649,21%1140,08
MS-11169,3420612548,80%962,72
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505684,1728512456,45%1991,85
Super Conqueror101503,9866312440,32%948,96
Bretagne Panther 6780,4565112352,03%1409,49
M4A1 Sherman5481,9637612252,46%1337,69
P.43 ter7962,2071412254,92%1707,59
Sturer Emil7880,3057512147,11%1168,55
T-34-2G FT7968,7459911945,38%1271,16
M4A1 FL 10 6875,5963811848,31%1482,63
M5 Stuart4184,7528211753,85%436,41
UDES 15/16101314,3366911746,15%881,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91124,1358911744,44%838,04
Object 703 Version II 81119,8573511747,86%1085,32
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81355,5373211747,01%1522,83
BDR G1 B5532,8735411648,28%1068,88
Type 71101346,9171911650,00%874,18
Pz.Kpfw. VII101351,9572011650,00%857,61
SU-855597,6137311548,70%1626,70
Valentine AT4256,8224711560,87%783,08
STA-2 8956,3473011557,39%1247,79
Vz. 71 Tesák10495,3955611442,11%315,84
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5423,7050611449,12%1441,76
Rinoceronte101484,5165111339,82%944,82
59-166219,1734611347,79%423,11
AMX M4 mle. 54101505,6775411353,10%1086,22
A-447948,1955911155,86%1630,65
M-V-Y101378,4970711148,65%921,69
K-91101247,4567011148,65%840,59
Leo7811,9264711057,27%1415,73
Cruiser Mk. II2240,5425411061,82%1312,79
E 100101394,1573411052,73%959,40
Concept No. 5101426,6960511044,55%906,01
Object 705A101480,4573811047,27%1003,87
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5520,3654711046,36%1420,40
Kunze Panzer 91261,7769710948,62%1082,21
T-345338,6130910855,56%891,94
E 7591286,9074810752,34%1125,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)277,5312610646,23%194,86
Sturmpanzer II4104,9912010641,51%95,59
AMX 12 t6543,3838710645,28%1316,90
VK 72.01 (K) 101392,8467010545,71%693,00
Vz. 55101513,8074010452,88%1094,53
Cobra 9980,6860910442,31%666,84
60TP Lewandowskiego101246,8372810355,34%876,62
AT 86552,5548510347,57%854,18
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6640,1758710361,17%1266,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3147,1316310240,20%253,47
M36 Jackson6709,0639910260,78%1358,02
E 5091216,0967910247,06%985,77
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101389,1968110241,18%937,94
AT 25466,0235910152,48%1123,08
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101306,2057010139,60%831,40
SU-85B4463,1133810058,00%1425,12
Ho-Ri 3101635,4768310049,00%975,13
Chieftain/T95 8786,7965910046,00%882,42
T-29 3323,1443210064,00%1368,86
IS-2 shielded 7935,616219939,39%1003,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6552,785809863,27%1539,18
Lorraine 50 t 9947,396309842,86%692,94
Crusader6323,462879740,21%820,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6743,135019642,71%1482,71
M8A14421,443509647,92%1202,52
AMX 105 AM mle. 474350,192849641,67%1197,12
T-804206,242649545,26%693,60
M66677,923959349,46%1050,20
BZ-587901,686309242,39%992,20
SU-100M17866,286139255,43%1231,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5377,043159142,86%1012,09
Object 26391505,967029150,55%1235,81
Object 780 101462,377499150,55%1004,05
T-34-17949,975319044,44%1483,66
M75289,502909042,22%943,13
Object 4168998,816098943,82%1110,91
Char Futur 4 91454,656818941,57%1058,14
Progetto C50 mod. 6691305,947158844,32%1069,83
DBV-152 101522,316328646,51%866,60
Gabler’s Destroyer 5470,285628650,00%1549,55
40TP Habicha6635,924958543,53%1081,92
UDES 14 Alt 581238,427568457,14%1708,56
Leichttraktor176,361268346,99%168,10
Ikv 90 Typ B7914,804978354,22%1432,40
Comet7951,876948349,40%1621,08
Marder 38T4449,923498356,63%1331,75
Object 277101319,377338350,60%944,89
SMV CC-567734,225318239,02%785,37
AT 158926,506288242,68%809,93
Lion 101352,026228243,90%951,88
T2881231,637058151,85%1350,88
S35 CA5733,484608149,38%1953,12
Somua SM 81238,687788150,62%1259,50
O-Ni71010,287658062,50%1450,01
ARL V396727,145098052,50%1405,47
T23E3 7772,446028046,25%1140,39
T-262155,971797945,57%749,24
T-437978,877117948,10%1849,54
Matilda Black Prince 5535,725647956,96%1351,93
45TP Habicha71041,247227855,13%1510,72
T1 Heavy5447,883727855,13%912,80
Bishop5453,002707850,00%1005,27
M-VI-Y91063,976707839,74%768,40
IS-2-II81178,357517861,54%1436,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5545,164207735,06%1259,31
Škoda T 177581,595507647,37%1055,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3165,671947554,67%548,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4106,521647545,33%183,56
Type 6891546,527657549,33%1300,21
Strv 103-091656,376717346,58%1468,78
T404458,183297353,42%1381,92
M5A1 Stuart4216,492307248,61%645,08
Conqueror91537,757597244,44%1329,24
Object 43091519,107677251,39%1460,81
T56 GMC3247,102337159,15%889,12
Achilles6826,075597143,66%1552,65
AT-12209,941927060,00%969,79
Felice 91293,866927051,43%1252,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81091,247607057,14%1309,21
SU-122A5439,612677062,86%1145,78
MTLS-1G14 3335,574497062,86%1686,30
Somua SAu 404322,912786953,62%923,22
KV-1 shielded 5553,256336952,17%1030,96
Strv 746717,036026844,12%1433,45
Sherman Firefly6766,384706848,53%1646,21
Wespe368,37976835,29%1,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5527,315256845,59%1210,56
BZ-58-2 91276,636996746,27%995,73
FCM 36 Pak 40 3577,765886651,52%1682,20
IS-3-II91463,087646648,48%1231,62
Škoda T 245507,843646457,81%1563,64
Tiger II81004,676046439,06%930,84
Panhard AMD 178B6386,954416448,44%1080,69
Renault G15401,354166344,44%1049,53
VK 28.016366,894576358,73%1068,67
TS-60 91425,037426352,38%1202,40
Škoda T 256687,114406250,00%1337,74
O-I6832,876356248,39%1449,09
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291310,847396250,00%1010,90
Rambo 91292,896906243,55%986,57
T-4481012,707796162,30%1535,09
Object 777 Version II 91301,037696154,10%1157,99
60G FT5491,783526040,00%850,63
AMX AC mle. 4881262,726586048,33%1439,27
G.W. Tiger (P)8940,253806046,67%1104,78
Hotchkiss EBR7607,736086051,67%1364,79
Pz.Kpfw. II282,141685952,54%199,01
M3 Lee4286,562665955,93%1097,32
Patton the Tank 91010,246315945,76%908,65
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5490,025465952,54%1297,18
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4377,393705937,29%541,99
122 TM 81001,256335942,37%957,66
SU-100I 5730,005685955,93%1249,71
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91351,647065851,72%1068,27
GSOR the TANK 91233,266385846,55%1041,03
Type 5781172,687565749,12%1242,91
AMX 65 t8938,166235743,86%966,92
T-34 shielded 5528,325565756,14%1403,62
M46 Patton91114,186105639,29%779,36
T28 Prototype81221,457575658,93%1507,10
M4-85 5553,275515650,00%1177,08
E 75 TS 8885,276355650,00%812,44
Type 63 81104,137235541,82%1069,49
SMV CC-678845,875515440,74%729,11
WZ-131G FT6628,374995448,15%1029,72
Lorraine 40 t 81105,676505451,85%1231,24
Object 430 Version II91020,256075341,51%755,74
TT-130M 91166,046865345,28%892,36
SU-76M4318,652575246,15%903,38
Cruiser Mk. IV4248,712545240,38%694,97
Panther II8737,255415242,31%724,55
AMX AC mle. 467903,505595250,00%1197,06
M-IV-Y 8990,196725246,15%974,55
Ferdinand81295,714875149,02%1368,15
M24 Chaffee5193,963385150,98%493,35
A-436681,594565156,86%1541,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3288,274265158,82%1470,92
Matilda LVT 4602,696135156,86%1468,74
Vz. 44-17694,224925032,00%590,37
BZ-6891188,886305038,00%806,35
FV227 Conceiver8708,185535034,00%483,87
Char Murat 91265,806565042,00%1003,63
BZ-176 81130,307035042,00%861,46
Semovente M43 Bassotto6569,515384967,35%902,44
SDP 58 Kilana81191,047064951,02%1246,20
VK 20.01 (D)4259,732784955,10%745,22
Panhard EBR 909560,045654946,94%600,03
KV-1SA 5519,145384951,02%946,22
CS-5991718,797784847,92%1750,57
Sherman III5518,253924850,00%1564,38
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9720,745064738,30%782,44
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5486,115904757,45%824,35
O-I Experimental5646,765704656,52%1390,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5740,807104660,87%1595,23
T-832 81097,677084645,65%924,47
CS-447901,696004548,89%1221,39
UDES 1691754,117744544,44%1856,93
AT 771080,537404564,44%1500,04
56TP 81055,246484546,67%954,08
Ikv 1035401,594404452,27%962,83
T6 Medium4373,553574443,18%742,81
IS-M81098,206414443,18%1057,03
Ares 758752,346624452,27%731,42
ARMT 5617,685264436,36%1340,90
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81050,867184459,09%1211,49
Type 5 Ke-Ho4310,533054351,16%1117,43
TNH T Vz. 519866,357074360,47%714,88
M-III-Y8745,006334346,51%616,53
GSR 3301 Setter7463,425704353,49%980,51
B14265,212474250,00%676,73
Panther71098,197124242,86%1851,45
DS PZInż5659,555224257,14%1657,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4482,174314261,90%1532,39
T3 HMC2291,172684245,24%1584,75
Type 95 Ji-Ro6670,694674250,00%991,67
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101440,797524252,38%800,24
Valiant 5521,555284247,62%1092,00
T14 5705,108164158,54%1572,39
A-205123,122054129,27%137,62
Valentine3273,072384151,22%999,40
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2215,052124148,78%1009,34
Strv m/425486,134914050,00%1295,25
BZ-1668882,757074062,50%964,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68567,885864045,00%858,20
M3 Stuart3173,442123943,59%559,66
Semovente M415430,053553948,72%790,81
Alecto4350,952763956,41%993,44
Charioteer8958,155443938,46%793,96
BT-74174,762183857,89%555,06
VK 36.01 (H)6689,373823836,84%1013,51
M2 Medium Tank3195,392603847,37%686,81
Leopard Prototyp A91527,246743844,74%1256,61
XM57 81197,427223847,37%958,32
Object 252U Defender 81031,397713857,89%1083,06
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6840,716783855,26%1441,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3527,956193842,11%2821,83
Miel 81048,667213857,89%1133,53
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4529,745973857,89%1722,53
Covenanter5227,242513740,54%543,48
Durchbruchswagen 24275,812233743,24%612,83
Birch Gun4254,032333661,11%961,34
T-34 with L-11 4370,034883658,33%1204,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I1125,341593537,14%511,51
ST vz. 394336,172723551,43%1132,24
Ho-Ri 191708,607443545,71%1301,28
Nashorn6945,666423557,14%2075,66
Spähpanzer SP I C7654,314843551,43%1210,11
FV229 Contender91031,347543562,86%870,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5523,175393554,29%1208,78
Škoda T 56 81310,317163542,86%1147,57
Type 95 Heavy4286,383143458,82%1072,78
Type 4 Ju-To71262,008093450,00%1789,63
T25/27996,156733452,94%1560,07
Object 265T 91203,037783458,82%1106,38
25TP KSUST II5483,154923354,55%1159,97
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3350,035383363,64%1576,14
Char de transition 6754,885993345,45%1096,70
Renault Otsu1218,942283234,38%1075,64
BT-22127,091493243,75%408,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison345,47943246,88%63,78
T54E191419,917873259,38%1325,35
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81028,567363246,88%1034,66
Type 3 Ju-Nu6944,325863138,71%1144,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2454,816313154,84%1489,26
Churchill Crocodile 6624,686203161,29%965,58
T-34-281020,435223056,67%1404,33
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481065,376323040,00%934,75
ISU-15281291,136383053,33%1246,25
T71 CMCD7703,336873050,00%1586,39
IT-3 4462,004963050,00%1429,47
Mars 81424,938773063,33%1703,63
VK 75.01 (K) 81182,608123050,00%1257,45
B.U.G.I.6899,796122948,28%1716,35
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791276,625672934,48%949,21
HWK 128754,625802951,72%1189,07
Nergal 81089,458402962,07%1139,99
Renault NC-311152,821992846,43%794,09
Carro d'assalto P.887709,395892850,00%825,02
AMX M4 mle. 5191435,868802871,43%1282,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2237,303702737,04%1253,82
VK 30.02 (M)6818,306142740,74%1515,58
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2212,523422766,67%889,28
Ram II 5596,155852740,74%1450,41
TNH 105/10008926,856902657,69%1037,23
AMX 383132,042132646,15%246,02
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5624,505302676,92%1632,75
Challenger71097,926452642,31%1388,18
T-602165,312002657,69%760,54
FSV Scheme A7546,195632650,00%690,78
M3 Light 383,191432657,69%294,16
Sav m/434228,962852540,00%358,29
LPT-67 Šelma9485,605842552,00%527,24
FV4004 Conway91092,005102536,00%698,39
T6981260,447442556,00%1681,76
Type 95 Ha-Go2149,212012450,00%588,65
Sexton II3142,381582450,00%499,07
M26 Pershing8801,545462433,33%739,23
Renault FT AC2185,671712445,83%638,81
Mitsu 1085684,885302458,33%1272,39
LHMTV8578,836002454,17%928,92
Hotchkiss H352168,572082347,83%737,44
Lago4418,145842268,18%1576,46
VK 30.02 (D)71036,186952254,55%1687,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3245,092572245,45%882,02
Renault UE 573196,272172268,18%682,85
SARL 424420,053682259,09%1658,06
M446774,233172254,55%1291,52
KV-137739,764802176,19%1275,31
MKA 2467,246062166,67%2091,38
CS-538980,756872060,00%1322,24
SU-76G FT4556,855052045,00%1387,74
SU-14-17819,903442050,00%1153,49
Object 70591213,857582055,00%1104,99
M-II-Y71094,207002045,00%1358,74
FV224 Chopper7956,656952040,00%1017,95
Grant4402,783941866,67%1672,47
Panzerjäger I276,941011838,89%29,46
AMX 50 Foch91665,336981855,56%1427,11
LT vz. 383174,752181656,25%713,87
SDP 40 Zadymka5518,504411643,75%1034,03
Somua S353315,813791656,25%1014,24
Renault FT 75 BS2125,871171553,33%651,83
Type 98 Ke-Ni3219,532331526,67%771,24
Indien-Panzer8897,936401553,33%1045,45
D23212,002081457,14%799,28
Matilda4390,363211457,14%1277,50
Ikv 723232,863941450,00%651,11
SU-18298,86821421,43%338,51
Ho-Ri 28887,576601464,29%936,45
Tortoise91296,367151464,29%1007,66
M3G FT3288,312741323,08%770,35
Object 283 9867,086141338,46%554,11
M22 Locust 3443,546051369,23%2014,77
Chi-To SP7948,925931241,67%920,10
IMT 81196,756311233,33%982,00
Object 70491729,098001163,64%1427,66
Pawlack Tank6970,557741163,64%1817,07
Strv m/382177,401851010,00%558,11
Type 1 Chi-He4336,603061070,00%1254,79
Type 97 Chi-Ha3167,901971050,00%426,57
Vickers Medium Mk. III3130,302041060,00%432,49
Type 91 Heavy3226,802681050,00%704,08
T2 Medium Tank2141,302491050,00%662,62
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2109,901331030,00%211,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3159,302671060,00%595,91
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81058,207711060,00%1153,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2641,807831040,00%2280,95
TS-5 81480,608471050,00%1592,33
Chi-Ni2190,00174922,22%873,30
S-517865,67445955,56%1028,17
Škoda T 15A 4664,89491911,11%983,99
T-703240,33269944,44%876,15
T92 8686,78666966,67%1154,79
Brennos 8994,44611944,44%876,54
M4A3E8 Sherman6630,63630875,00%1451,52
Stuart I-IV3149,13190862,50%518,92
M2 Light2230,50453862,50%1057,43
T18 HMC3240,38226862,50%1233,39
Windhund 8914,25520837,50%644,20
Lago M38 3835,13796850,00%2704,18
Stridsyxa 8943,50476812,50%661,96
AMX ELC 901 6412,63594862,50%1044,69
T207762,00728771,43%1169,20
Type 97 Te-Ke 2255,86361728,57%1135,51
Cruiser Mk. III3211,57336757,14%1047,15
FV601 Saladin8934,14584742,86%943,87
AEC Armoured Car5525,71428757,14%1152,93
M22120,00190650,00%412,36
Strv m/40L3335,33570666,67%1386,10
Pvlvv fm/422230,67295650,00%936,16
Cruiser Mk. I1154,83185650,00%702,09
T82 HMC4173,33124616,67%277,61
T-116 3495,17524650,00%2528,51
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81615,831054683,33%2356,88
T-26G FT2117,40235560,00%332,05
AMR 35 2264,00300540,00%974,03
AMR P.103 2265,40376520,00%774,50
Renault R35/FCM 36 2339,00581560,00%824,54
Vickers Medium Mk. II2171,00246450,00%781,90
Pz.Kpfw. I247,75137450,00%112,07
leKpz Borkenkäfer11983,50655425,00%802,93
M16/43 Sahariano 3438,50627475,00%1290,63
T7 Combat Car 2139,00203450,00%581,58
Object 452K 10830,75429425,00%257,64
Fantôme 91192,00503425,00%883,31
7TP2142,33350366,67%509,63
Loyd Gun Carriage2154,33122366,67%1042,17
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3512,337613100,00%1022,41
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3380,33636366,67%1302,97
Vickers 6 ton 2513,00491333,33%2096,49
FCM 2C 3308,676333100,00%1055,48
Kolohousenka1122,50294250,00%463,34
Fiat 30001158,00375250,00%695,35
LT vz. 352128,50314250,00%477,95
D120,00167250,00%85,92
Black Prince II 71068,50843250,00%1588,31
T3E2 Medium Tank 3226,00394250,00%939,96
Jagdpanzer E 90 91744,00706250,00%1326,55
ERAC 105 Proto 91108,009522100,00%1729,08
H3 91890,50916250,00%1726,63
T2 Light Tank 234,5010020,00%3,10
Gryphon 101099,5011252100,00%772,14
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8826,00576250,00%1172,13
112 81210,50758250,00%1470,20
Straussler V–4/40 3596,0011442100,00%2879,95
T-115 5737,00663250,00%1114,37
Strv fm/211229,005421100,00%1660,54
4TP1218,0038710,00%1062,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B245,001291100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 392,003691100,00%356,12
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)250,007910,00%15,49
Cavalier5261,0013110,00%312,15
Staghound Mk. III61179,0044010,00%1692,15
T1E6 2223,003161100,00%1314,45
LTP 3230,002961100,00%1184,20
Projet Louis 9835,009381100,00%982,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-16
Left: 2024-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-05-03
Left: 2018-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-09
Left: 2018-02-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-21
Left: 2018-12-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-01-31
Left: 2017-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-17
Left: 2023-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-11
Left: 2022-12-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-07
Left: 2021-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-14
Left: 2018-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-14
Left: 2017-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-01
Left: 2016-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-24
Left: 2015-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-18
Left: 2016-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-02
Left: 2016-07-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-06-13
Left: 2015-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-28