BABYyouKnow

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33075036
Ø Tier8,500,0010,0010,00
Victories1903357,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1364041,24%00,00%3100,00%6100,00%
Draws4021,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived897027,12%00,00%133,33%116,67%
Tanks destroyed332511,0100,0000,0030,50
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,60
Tanks spotted530921,6100,0020,6761,00
Damage dealt1.930,760,002.382,002.983,50
Capture points106920,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points138930,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience826,770,00770,00705,83
WN71527,520,00444,04865,81
WN82351,510,004142,053,10
Total
Battles33075
Ø Tier8,50
Victories1903357,54%
Defeats1364041,24%
Draws4021,22%
Battles survived897027,12%
Tanks destroyed332511,01
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted530921,61
Damage dealt1.930,76
Capture points106920,32
Defense points138930,42
Experience826,77
WN71527,52
WN82351,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt2.382,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience770,00
WN7444,04
WN84142,05
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt2.983,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience705,83
WN7865,81
WN83,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles478000
Victories34471,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12926,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20542,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3190,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5311,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.843,440,000,000,00
Capture points6331,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2280,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience1.027,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles478
Victories34471,97%
Defeats12926,99%
Draws51,05%
Battles survived20542,89%
Tanks destroyed3190,67
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted5311,11
Damage dealt1.843,44
Capture points6331,32
Defense points2280,48
Experience1.027,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3954,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3345,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1825,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1101,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt854,440,000,000,00
Capture points1421,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1662,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience555,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3954,17%
Defeats3345,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1825,00%
Tanks destroyed350,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1101,53
Damage dealt854,44
Capture points1421,97
Defense points1662,31
Experience555,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14405061245
Victories1044272,49%00,00%4777,05%19880,82%
Defeats383926,65%00,00%1422,95%4719,18%
Draws1240,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived707149,09%00,00%2642,62%10844,08%
Tanks destroyed106380,7400,00490,801950,80
Destruction ratio1,450,001,401,42
Tanks spotted228781,5900,00350,571950,80
Damage dealt1.540,530,002.418,102.147,40
Capture points383422,6600,001081,772871,17
Defense points329352,2900,001111,823361,37
Experience922,830,001.178,481.175,67
Total
Battles14405
Victories1044272,49%
Defeats383926,65%
Draws1240,86%
Battles survived707149,09%
Tanks destroyed106380,74
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted228781,59
Damage dealt1.540,53
Capture points383422,66
Defense points329352,29
Experience922,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles61
Victories4777,05%
Defeats1422,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2642,62%
Tanks destroyed490,80
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted350,57
Damage dealt2.418,10
Capture points1081,77
Defense points1111,82
Experience1.178,48
Past 30 days
Battles245
Victories19880,82%
Defeats4719,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10844,08%
Tanks destroyed1950,80
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted1950,80
Damage dealt2.147,40
Capture points2871,17
Defense points3361,37
Experience1.175,67

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles388000
Victories16843,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21856,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10025,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2520,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3630,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.837,020,000,000,00
Capture points1850,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points850,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience679,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles388
Victories16843,30%
Defeats21856,19%
Draws20,52%
Battles survived10025,77%
Tanks destroyed2520,65
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted3630,94
Damage dealt1.837,02
Capture points1850,48
Defense points850,22
Experience679,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (284)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81242,81811438158,25%2675,14
Object 703 Version II 82072,861065272960,79%2631,71
Object 277102806,17911104657,27%2533,34
Panhard EBR 105101353,1575092453,90%1766,31
Super Conqueror103102,29102688163,90%2847,57
CS-63102788,0195280762,21%2678,34
Type 64 6603,4145473255,87%1656,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65102295,7958772745,80%1866,65
IS-7103032,72110269368,69%3024,31
Prototipo Standard B91911,4859165650,61%1876,49
60TP Lewandowskiego103549,61105765562,60%3107,38
T110E5103246,92105958563,93%3073,93
FV215b (183) 101882,3358654852,55%1383,21
E 100102942,1091851261,33%2546,31
KV-26979,8057347452,53%1887,70
AMX 50 B103373,0398646461,42%3127,19
T3092123,3073943256,71%1984,94
Turtle Mk. I 81922,35106041360,77%2205,76
T110E4102826,4475637058,38%2318,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 81717,2878535252,84%2015,30
122 TM 81699,3475634648,84%1934,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681018,3565134155,13%2120,57
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8851,1853333951,03%1560,48
Somua SM 81531,2869533153,78%1641,61
T 55A 92381,3395632455,25%2652,33
Object 430U102188,0774230654,58%1864,63
P.44 Pantera81308,8253929947,83%1700,04
Lorraine 40 t 81720,2380729353,92%2284,84
AMX M4 mle. 54103281,5996427061,11%2998,14
Panhard EBR 9091052,9183426459,47%1816,40
KV-15589,2239626355,13%1269,12
Caernarvon Action X 81386,0269426150,19%1663,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103063,6998025862,02%3082,58
CS-52 LIS 82294,22111325759,92%3270,69
XM57 82554,23114925464,96%2843,59
S-517829,6943124852,82%956,74
ELC EVEN 90 81019,8893222564,89%2575,25
Object 907 102621,0195821758,06%2241,37
Conqueror92512,5499321262,74%2628,50
Object 252U 82229,26115119468,56%2862,38
AE Phase I 92449,22101419261,98%2606,84
BZ-75103303,33104519064,21%3068,02
EMIL 1951 81692,3775517852,25%2013,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3274,0232216848,81%1504,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81667,4474016345,40%1752,80
T-103 81722,8681816157,76%2046,43
AltProto AMX 30 81643,3291615848,73%2122,35
M10392736,69116615569,03%3144,11
IS-381692,7271414856,08%2080,43
P.43 ter7837,8441414645,89%1205,01
AMX 50 10081385,7555214249,30%1540,51
T-34-85M 61039,3462014161,70%2127,38
50TP Tyszkiewicza92917,86114114062,86%3184,21
M40/M4381243,6652013548,15%1328,34
M53/M5591385,6058513454,48%1247,14
VK 72.01 (K) 103646,07109913268,18%2705,74
SU-14-281043,4352513047,69%998,54
MT-256644,2155112657,14%2511,64
Tiger II82160,4383912557,60%2797,46
AMX M4 mle. 5193061,78131111975,63%3675,32
CS-5992161,9293711557,39%2435,79
TNH T Vz. 5192415,98105211262,50%2642,82
P.43 bis6544,2336610752,34%976,55
T-5491537,1476110351,46%1492,18
WZ-120-1G FT 81242,1464010153,47%1368,86
Leopard 1102987,5491510061,00%2668,47
Vz. 55103115,719549955,56%2471,86
Škoda T 27 81426,757409952,53%1838,45
T25/271146,615539655,21%1781,20
Chrysler K GF 81883,2810799668,75%2532,36
T-1091911,637469552,63%1989,97
Caernarvon81488,295769450,00%1693,92
TS-54 82347,8613009473,40%3054,27
E 7591973,758469150,55%1763,68
Jagdpanther II8911,474199142,86%710,59
T-62A102163,998028850,00%1871,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81553,417818355,42%1609,98
50TP prototyp 81593,547908246,34%1768,67
Maus102773,6610338264,63%2373,88
Char Futur 4 92180,377738154,32%2204,20
BZ-6892678,7610837861,54%3010,77
T-44-100 81815,7310407763,64%2701,11
Leopard Prototyp A92775,4311257471,62%3382,45
M18 Hellcat6831,694116852,94%1571,67
Object 43091765,326996852,94%1753,46
T3281790,4810296762,69%2444,54
T-4481474,806066648,48%2106,41
ISU-15281483,296056645,45%1378,05
STB-1102782,679896467,19%2623,42
T675708,534196457,81%1902,74
T28 Prototype81603,787346454,69%1839,74
SU-1527984,703996341,27%1289,99
Object 260 103467,739826355,56%3034,93
SU-1006974,745566144,26%1670,19
T54 Heavy Tank 91936,639276058,33%2149,66
Concept 1B 92851,8011116053,33%2433,32
SDP wz 66 Grom 81868,809385959,32%2239,65
KR-1113562,5510315848,28%2583,15
IS-2 shielded 71176,645085543,64%1442,67
Löwe 81014,896875554,55%1106,60
CS-5381220,417495453,70%1583,11
T-4371309,467145455,56%2612,66
Object 140102058,877455337,74%1739,15
AMX 13 757757,298645168,63%1920,24
Stinger 103488,6310944872,92%2749,92
Hotchkiss EBR7719,195244744,68%1569,14
ST-II103444,0411154772,34%3488,19
Chrysler K 81346,135104746,81%1425,81
T-34-856878,635214654,35%1789,37
AMX 50 Foch93153,4011904568,89%3484,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8833,826634562,22%1598,85
Panhard AMD 178B6705,956174461,36%2646,93
M-V-Y103171,2110414365,12%2988,59
WZ-111 model 1-491967,109314259,52%1920,99
A-436958,365724254,76%2331,00
Rambo 92706,3712244173,17%3272,42
Centurion Action X102422,539504075,00%2044,01
M-VI-Y92550,8510644060,00%2851,45
Taschenratte113791,4010324060,00%2729,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4324,873283953,85%1295,53
TNH 105/100081852,7111043873,68%2546,35
T54E192581,6111023865,79%2648,61
Strv 81 81222,248223852,63%1678,74
AMX 50 Foch B103336,618133652,78%3184,72
M41D 8920,146753652,78%1893,39
KV-856681,384693467,65%1185,12
Centurion Mk. 7/192019,039143455,88%2137,43
Ho-Ri 3103406,917693348,48%2439,89
Jagdpanzer E 100102673,769043366,67%2121,71
FV4202 8969,487203348,48%1308,35
Škoda T 256970,976143275,00%2238,70
Ikv 1035501,882863243,75%1200,83
Spähpanzer Ru 25191129,008883268,75%1741,01
T26E4 SuperPershing 81408,109673161,29%2259,22
Type 5 Heavy103705,039893066,67%3101,90
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101598,476793043,33%1804,00
SMV CC-6781558,628842962,07%1798,06
T57 Heavy103066,149792962,07%2647,90
M-III-Y81837,3811592986,21%2492,86
Obsidian 82089,3113332975,86%3754,12
Strv S1 81744,597702944,83%2114,72
Lansen C 81478,978242948,28%1647,09
FV1066 Senlac 81217,907632962,07%2786,32
FV230 Canopener102737,438692850,00%1806,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81699,297892853,57%1828,36
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103202,8910502871,43%2863,96
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81283,507992846,43%1471,27
53TP Markowskiego81836,5910662766,67%2517,65
KV-1S6525,563932766,67%967,97
AMX M4 mle. 49 81057,524772729,63%1074,67
Vz. 44-171410,588042650,00%1811,34
AMX 50 12092210,089382653,85%2359,37
Marder II3254,771842650,00%693,98
T-284356,644982576,00%1322,13
E 5092704,1611712568,00%2839,90
T-345490,583382458,33%1479,84
BZ-79113276,679412454,17%1985,57
AMX ELC bis5550,753382441,67%2028,12
T-804159,351822339,13%361,41
M10 RBFM 5615,655132369,57%1486,77
AMX 13 57 7817,136882334,78%1408,89
M2 Light2246,142922254,55%1122,68
FCM 36 Pak 40 3311,822552259,09%910,09
T-1506920,954912250,00%1445,47
Caliban 81878,8210642272,73%2428,79
Cobra 92237,5510082263,64%2418,63
M-IV-Y 81718,529502161,90%2130,36
TVP T 50/51103017,609762060,00%3049,72
Patton the Tank 91753,958422055,00%1886,22
Ashbringer 102715,607442065,00%2081,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2197,632661947,37%1115,81
AMX 12 t6716,327321968,42%2285,17
VK 100.01 (P)8849,374941957,89%900,98
WZ-111G FT92084,068591758,82%1850,24
M-II-Y71638,5910951764,71%2639,04
Churchill III 5545,764551747,06%1114,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4301,502441656,25%800,13
WZ-111 model 5A102573,477381526,67%1761,07
Excalibur 6873,334121553,33%1399,56
T-703252,293831478,57%1062,68
KV-220-2 5728,296271450,00%1388,22
IS71114,008191361,54%1829,90
S35 CA5554,233041361,54%1212,45
Super Hellcat 71349,236611330,77%2166,60
M3 Stuart3190,172081250,00%621,55
SU-76M4182,502651250,00%372,41
Jagdtiger92589,1710321275,00%2524,51
SU-855595,734341136,36%1342,06
IS-271574,558851127,27%2162,31
Renault G15972,737131163,64%3281,35
WZ-113G FT102995,648941154,55%2637,04
GSOR the TANK 92993,4512191181,82%4285,42
K-2 81580,1810651181,82%1909,09
T92 8494,914981154,55%822,80
T-46376,602091050,00%142,83
Type 95 Heavy4429,004091080,00%1808,74
SU-130PM 81973,108851080,00%2124,65
Primo Victoria 8806,305261060,00%976,68
A-20597,11119922,22%43,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92067,78895966,67%2065,05
AMX 67 Imbattable113790,001367977,78%3292,11
BT-7 artillery 3594,89727966,67%2829,70
M7 Priest3118,38145850,00%198,63
CS-447889,38664850,00%1068,65
212A91067,13506825,00%713,59
Somua SAu 404242,75209875,00%675,12
LTG7637,2532580,00%1082,91
Valentine II 4382,63446862,50%1552,36
AMX 383135,43170728,57%218,81
Cruiser Mk. IV4155,71175771,43%490,46
WZ-111-1G FT81410,71727742,86%1443,55
SU-100M17534,43391757,14%573,37
Marder 38T4485,14194714,29%1105,69
AMX 65 t81894,57698728,57%2462,93
IS-2 71392,71639785,71%2076,23
IS-3A 81658,29937757,14%1731,48
UDES 038865,83336650,00%819,31
113102817,17733633,33%2191,47
M127693,675506100,00%910,28
T92 HMC101392,00621650,00%999,49
Spähpanzer SP I C71090,33938666,67%2989,47
T-116 3191,33226666,67%837,19
Type 4 Chi-To6464,20292540,00%717,40
Cruiser Mk. I1137,60181560,00%727,12
O-I Experimental5331,00249520,00%364,09
Pz.Kpfw. I2137,20202560,00%564,66
Waffenträger auf E 100102075,00678560,00%1291,66
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6721,4030750,00%1112,41
Charlemagne 82317,401052560,00%1869,06
T-54 first prototype 81506,20887580,00%2392,02
King Tiger (Captured) 71228,40634540,00%1480,92
FCM 50 t 81240,20689540,00%1126,04
T14 5451,50406450,00%773,48
T1 HMC291,75167475,00%518,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61330,00898475,00%3067,20
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81315,50615450,00%1096,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5349,003743100,00%1085,46
Škoda T 509232,00327333,33%0,00
BZ-16681796,00962366,67%2340,68
FCM 362219,334053100,00%1150,78
Chieftain/T95 81670,331035333,33%2727,64
ISU-122-2 8934,67505333,33%569,25
KV-1SA 5973,67940366,67%2459,58
Heavy Tank No. VI 6962,00590333,33%1188,71
Sexton I 344,3387333,33%0,00
M56 Scorpion 72479,3314333100,00%6156,91
T28 Concept 71075,00664366,67%1462,61
Turán III prototípus 5747,33383366,67%2183,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,00120250,00%338,58
Chi-Ni24,006720,00%0,00
BT-74208,00273250,00%595,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri7950,00521250,00%1379,28
STA-181253,50707250,00%1554,55
Ikv 90 Typ B71268,5041820,00%1563,12
SU-54123,50116250,00%147,63
T3 HMC282,507520,00%98,52
Cruiser Mk. II2154,0012120,00%412,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 102291,0055120,00%1183,22
Cruiser Mk. III371,50209250,00%148,54
T-50544,009720,00%3,10
T-602102,503092100,00%469,40
HWK 128245,0019220,00%106,96
T26E3 Eagle 7 7760,0033120,00%677,41
T78 6848,5041820,00%983,55
Nergal 81878,0065920,00%2653,18
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81671,001006250,00%2169,22
T1 Cunningham1121,001641100,00%733,26
Renault FT1316,005351100,00%2466,84
BT-22233,0024210,00%1120,35
Leichttraktor136,006310,00%0,00
MS-110,004210,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I248,002210,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy30,003610,00%0,00
AT-12172,003651100,00%763,55
SU-85B485,007110,00%0,00
Renault UE 573109,002511100,00%340,21
A-4472142,00104010,00%5175,25
Object 4168221,005391100,00%261,00
T71 DA71528,0056610,00%2498,26
AMR 35 20,002210,00%0,00
Kunze Panzer 91671,0048810,00%1583,99
Cromwell B 61071,009901100,00%2415,45
Dicker Max 6558,0027210,00%710,35
Leox 9789,0044710,00%311,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-16
Left: 2025-03-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-26
Left: 2025-02-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-10
Left: 2024-11-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-19
Left: 2024-11-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-07-11
Left: 2024-10-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-07-02
Left: 2024-07-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-05-29
Left: 2024-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-26
Left: 2024-05-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-05-20
Left: 2024-05-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-05-15
Left: 2024-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-13
Left: 2024-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-11
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-03
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-28
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-09
Left: 2024-04-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-15
Left: 2024-04-08
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-02-06
Left: 2024-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-03
Left: 2024-02-05
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-12-26
Left: 2024-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-24
Left: 2023-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-19
Left: 2023-12-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-18
Left: 2023-12-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2023-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-19
Left: 2023-09-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-10-15
Left: 2023-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-28
Left: 2023-09-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-10-27
Left: 2023-11-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-08
Left: 2023-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-11
Left: 2023-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-01
Left: 2023-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-12
Left: 2023-09-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-07-24
Left: 2023-07-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-05
Left: 2022-12-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-10-04