Asloo__

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1603221456
Ø Tier7,1810,009,649,43
Victories867254,09%2100,00%1285,71%3562,50%
Defeats723145,10%00,00%214,29%2035,71%
Draws1290,80%00,00%00,00%11,79%
Battles survived365722,81%2100,00%642,86%2137,50%
Tanks destroyed164881,0321,00130,93731,30
Destruction ratio1,330,001,632,09
Tanks spotted251021,5731,50362,571122,00
Damage dealt1.368,374.140,503.089,502.737,73
Capture points63200,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points80460,5000,0000,0070,13
Experience630,281.307,001.215,361.051,07
WN71460,681933,301836,681834,46
WN82102,123519,523033,843052,81
Total
Battles16032
Ø Tier7,18
Victories867254,09%
Defeats723145,10%
Draws1290,80%
Battles survived365722,81%
Tanks destroyed164881,03
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted251021,57
Damage dealt1.368,37
Capture points63200,39
Defense points80460,50
Experience630,28
WN71460,68
WN82102,12
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt4.140,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.307,00
WN71933,30
WN83519,52
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier9,64
Victories1285,71%
Defeats214,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed130,93
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted362,57
Damage dealt3.089,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.215,36
WN71836,68
WN83033,84
Past 30 days
Battles56
Ø Tier9,43
Victories3562,50%
Defeats2035,71%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived2137,50%
Tanks destroyed731,30
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted1122,00
Damage dealt2.737,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,13
Experience1.051,07
WN71834,46
WN83052,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.334,150,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience532,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories630,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws210,00%
Battles survived420,00%
Tanks destroyed90,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted190,95
Damage dealt1.334,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience532,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.150,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience630,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed101,25
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.150,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience630,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt651,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience518,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed91,13
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt651,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience518,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt798,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points262,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience597,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories866,67%
Defeats433,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted191,58
Damage dealt798,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points262,17
Experience597,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles892000
Victories38443,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50256,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25929,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6840,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7470,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.021,700,000,000,00
Capture points10441,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14131,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience421,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles892
Victories38443,05%
Defeats50256,28%
Draws60,67%
Battles survived25929,04%
Tanks destroyed6840,77
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted7470,84
Damage dealt1.021,70
Capture points10441,17
Defense points14131,58
Experience421,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories3738,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5860,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1919,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.631,570,000,000,00
Capture points1201,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience515,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories3738,54%
Defeats5860,42%
Draws11,04%
Battles survived1919,79%
Tanks destroyed670,70
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted440,46
Damage dealt1.631,57
Capture points1201,25
Defense points50,05
Experience515,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (203)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856947,65549143656,34%2302,58
AMX 13 7571252,7674861758,83%3863,28
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82167,36108256557,88%3148,41
Object 140102199,1265855950,27%2045,44
IS71200,6054953657,65%1952,28
T675867,8948850358,05%2600,95
IS-381549,2265144356,21%2007,03
T-1506761,5947440753,32%1351,48
T-4481192,9053440550,37%1725,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82043,0387138054,74%2963,83
Excelsior 5569,9446638056,58%1264,51
KV-481220,9750137051,62%1516,44
T-5491613,8156934853,74%1860,35
AMX 50 10081578,8165430354,46%2067,04
Dicker Max 6819,2345529454,76%1702,43
Cromwell6758,8046627951,97%1678,73
AMX 12 t6528,5543025854,26%1497,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102532,7589925756,42%2449,21
Object 277102748,4184225757,59%2407,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81067,7970522253,15%2357,82
Škoda T 56 82573,77119921560,93%3385,67
AMX 50 B102983,5590421050,48%2628,79
BZ-79113515,50104718352,46%2300,62
ST-I91883,5467417955,31%1901,78
AMX 50 12091937,5462216642,77%1808,54
T-345456,1934316346,63%1286,51
KV-15500,8436015256,58%1089,81
AMX Chasseur de chars 81025,0948314748,30%1268,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 507908,1245814359,44%1216,13
TVP T 50/51102936,5689514049,29%2733,82
AMX 67 Imbattable113560,44102313754,74%2727,83
ARL 446826,8849013555,56%1574,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6814,1238613452,24%1243,61
T-1092194,1467913342,86%2252,88
Type T-345516,7736312958,14%1612,40
StuG III Ausf. G5292,6626211747,01%526,57
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81158,5671711741,88%2567,24
CS-63102793,0288511652,59%2577,84
AMX M4 mle. 4571116,1661711658,62%1681,52
AMX ELC bis5483,8637611450,88%1756,69
KV-261023,3161210863,89%2038,78
T-437899,3053310355,34%1751,13
Object 43092134,2878910357,28%2341,60
UDES 0381786,806909753,61%2283,66
Object 430U102602,108289754,64%2245,95
Škoda T 5092166,578979353,76%2207,83
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3348,953709253,26%996,24
M18 Hellcat6700,464319054,44%1252,57
T376575,704488956,18%1674,49
M40/M4381348,417158755,17%1383,47
ShPTK-TVP 100 82011,109828758,62%2548,88
M46 Patton91986,428518444,05%2047,04
SU-855369,842598342,17%699,72
AE Phase I 92384,699608349,40%2321,75
KV-37559,743728245,12%522,42
Conqueror92413,1410548156,79%2511,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4280,882578041,25%576,07
AMX 13 9091201,478267851,28%1877,04
LT-432 81112,178207850,00%2199,76
M24 Chaffee5418,524187360,27%1636,97
STG Guard 81815,608487050,00%2537,10
Char Futur 4 92287,808976650,00%2292,05
BDR G1 B5679,054516558,46%1622,52
Caernarvon81772,688015749,12%2177,26
BZ-75103179,1510515560,00%2713,32
T-284180,122705263,46%522,74
Super Conqueror102897,949435248,08%2436,18
Object 703 Version II 81842,809665154,90%2060,45
B14176,122595062,00%456,74
SU-10181068,986614641,30%1061,38
Object 274a 81719,198864339,53%2212,98
SU-85B4263,172714261,90%696,63
Ikv 65 Alt II61159,665654156,10%2558,19
Type 6192216,208294042,50%2066,66
M8A14423,783344065,00%1243,82
Crusader6276,903873958,97%812,62
TNH T Vz. 5192641,0810393661,11%2780,48
Covenanter5245,972843458,82%796,27
IS-7102468,159693458,82%2171,03
KV-137659,154613363,64%1150,97
Leopard Prototyp A92334,978593243,75%2345,66
Bisonte C45 81759,008903243,75%1932,88
T1 Cunningham1208,943753161,29%1676,67
A-205155,552003135,48%259,02
T-46398,901243043,33%180,50
STA-181523,319662965,52%2262,99
Ikv 90 Typ B71065,726342958,62%1735,76
T26E5 81410,387982965,52%1895,81
T3 HMC2147,711752853,57%569,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81584,297302864,29%1992,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91284,565532744,44%1253,11
M48A5 Patton102218,638512751,85%1761,91
Marder II3154,501562646,15%277,97
Valentine3312,443282552,00%1256,79
Cruiser Mk. IV4263,803142556,00%872,39
M4A3E8 Sherman6924,715832441,67%1790,72
Strv 7461042,468002466,67%2365,27
Vz. 55103334,8310132454,17%2579,27
SU-1006314,333422458,33%462,50
VK 30.02 (M)61525,9210452454,17%3997,35
Leo7989,227832360,87%1496,19
Birch Gun4294,682622259,09%1311,17
Panhard AMD 178B6536,955112263,64%1731,87
M2 Light2277,674842161,90%1485,58
SU-100M171150,008102166,67%1683,52
T56 GMC345,901292060,00%164,03
Type 63 81763,609172045,00%1926,49
S-5171174,116141957,89%1363,87
M5A1 Stuart4198,892921947,37%583,41
VK 30.02 (D)71651,2610411947,37%3437,37
SU-54161,261791952,63%266,00
SU-263178,111801936,84%250,40
VK 30.01 (H)5813,335861866,67%2488,70
T1 Heavy51183,896401844,44%2563,98
Ikv 1035721,724011850,00%1799,61
Light Mk. VIC 2156,501991838,89%670,42
D2393,351631747,06%138,61
BT-74124,061331729,41%163,64
Type 5 Chi-Ri7959,536791747,06%1426,33
P.43 ter71399,187161729,41%2136,84
40TP Habicha6999,066961752,94%1922,18
Hotchkiss EBR7774,827481758,82%2106,61
P.435703,065261668,75%2179,19
AMX 404161,382511668,75%639,03
T-26291,751021637,50%200,56
Durchbruchswagen 24172,191851637,50%220,44
Vz. 44-171728,6710301546,67%2838,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 518980,735001546,67%959,06
Indien-Panzer81313,608591560,00%1870,66
AMX 13 57 7954,7310361573,33%1877,16
P.43 bis61425,509171471,43%3625,02
AT-12131,711311435,71%332,95
Archer5628,294671435,71%1528,73
Super Hellcat 7983,864851435,71%1255,78
M4A1 Sherman5807,545361353,85%2587,45
SU-76M4241,082221346,15%556,24
Cruiser Mk. II2300,082531353,85%1442,50
IS-2 shielded 71776,317571346,15%2581,61
Sexton II3240,922951266,67%1241,81
M2 Medium Tank3140,331931250,00%345,33
M53/M5591056,756891258,33%910,30
T-29 3429,833881266,67%2010,44
Stinger 102378,926261216,67%1308,71
Pz.Kpfw. II2174,552501136,36%553,54
Panzerjäger I2155,271151127,27%372,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68604,734951127,27%870,01
Object 268 Version 4103045,2710491172,73%2434,83
ELC EVEN 90 8899,2710251172,73%2330,43
BT-22161,001951050,00%660,28
M127852,405431050,00%911,92
Object 26391721,106751020,00%1345,24
T-54 first prototype 82275,0013301080,00%3945,87
M415830,44607977,78%1549,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3149,67182944,44%280,39
AMX 383187,44222944,44%482,78
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)271,3363911,11%149,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3176,11237977,78%612,94
Vickers Mk. E Type B2133,88159837,50%385,10
M3 Lee4678,38537850,00%3035,77
SU-18276,00104875,00%458,07
59-166204,88313862,50%536,73
StuG IV 5401,38307850,00%1028,98
Ikv 723198,29227771,43%642,63
AMX 13 105102141,29950771,43%2983,66
Hotchkiss H352110,83151650,00%322,23
D1284,00165650,00%202,76
TS-54 82174,00821616,67%2193,98
Object 777 Version II 91893,17868650,00%1926,96
Cruiser Mk. III3107,20201580,00%495,18
ISU-152K 8981,80745580,00%1114,68
LT vz. 352173,75214450,00%722,47
MS-1190,25160450,00%320,77
MT-25648,25141425,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I163,67185366,67%299,31
Kolohousenka1129,67171333,33%406,65
Vickers Medium Mk. II290,33141333,33%174,97
Renault FT150,00107366,67%249,09
Pvlvv fm/422117,33291333,33%241,82
T2971374,0056030,00%1411,49
BT-7 artillery 3331,33347366,67%1188,36
Strv fm/211215,00304250,00%997,62
Renault Otsu133,0082250,00%71,62
LT vz. 383174,0014820,00%408,25
Renault NC-311222,00271250,00%1154,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3188,00190250,00%500,69
IS-4102131,00807250,00%1632,33
Loyd Gun Carriage2177,502492100,00%1290,39
T110E5103919,0014912100,00%3909,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4108,00121250,00%143,01
MKA 2485,00484250,00%2382,83
Pudel 62129,009541100,00%7409,99
Jagdpanzer IV626,004941100,00%264,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001910,00%0,00
Leichttraktor10,001271100,00%261,00
Strv 103-09770,0022510,00%307,91
T2 Medium Tank260,002751100,00%302,00
Bishop5267,004871100,00%590,60
T-60280,0010410,00%94,33
T-50-2 62207,0012381100,00%8749,35
Tiger 131 6870,0037810,00%1010,28
L-60 2378,004241100,00%2666,35
43 M. Toldi III 3218,0020410,00%726,19
M3A3 Stuart 3165,004291100,00%405,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-10
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-06-02
Left: 2025-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-20
Left: 2025-02-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-15
Left: 2024-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-21
Left: 2024-09-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-21
Left: 2021-09-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-16
Left: 2023-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-22
Left: 2022-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-23
Left: 2020-11-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-27
Left: 2019-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-17
Left: 2020-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-09
Left: 2018-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-07
Left: 2023-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-23
Left: 2018-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-10
Left: 2018-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-12
Left: 2017-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-20
Left: 2017-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-05
Left: 2017-12-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-03
Left: 2018-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-25
Left: 2017-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-22
Left: 2017-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-09
Left: 2017-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-17
Left: 2017-04-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-12-04
Left: 2016-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-28
Left: 2015-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-29