Altay94

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles295743837
Ø Tier7,3111,0011,0010,14
Victories1474749,86%133,33%450,00%1951,35%
Defeats1452049,10%266,67%450,00%1745,95%
Draws3071,04%00,00%00,00%12,70%
Battles survived716424,22%00,00%112,50%1027,03%
Tanks destroyed223420,7600,0050,63310,84
Destruction ratio1,000,000,711,15
Tanks spotted301501,0210,3320,25240,65
Damage dealt1.046,851.552,331.431,001.413,03
Capture points353441,2000,0000,00270,73
Defense points169020,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience531,35530,00728,38750,62
WN71047,45179,05650,63877,50
WN81339,89822,47837,971024,85
Total
Battles29574
Ø Tier7,31
Victories1474749,86%
Defeats1452049,10%
Draws3071,04%
Battles survived716424,22%
Tanks destroyed223420,76
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted301501,02
Damage dealt1.046,85
Capture points353441,20
Defense points169020,57
Experience531,35
WN71047,45
WN81339,89
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier11,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.552,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience530,00
WN7179,05
WN8822,47
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier11,00
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt1.431,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience728,38
WN7650,63
WN8837,97
Past 30 days
Battles37
Ø Tier10,14
Victories1951,35%
Defeats1745,95%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1027,03%
Tanks destroyed310,84
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted240,65
Damage dealt1.413,03
Capture points270,73
Defense points00,00
Experience750,62
WN7877,50
WN81024,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.320,750,000,000,00
Capture points684,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience476,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted130,81
Damage dealt1.320,75
Capture points684,25
Defense points00,00
Experience476,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.265,820,000,000,00
Capture points543,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience746,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1164,71%
Defeats635,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived847,06%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,53
Damage dealt1.265,82
Capture points543,18
Defense points00,00
Experience746,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories3567,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1732,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3057,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted531,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt720,920,000,000,00
Capture points1512,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience577,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories3567,31%
Defeats1732,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3057,69%
Tanks destroyed400,77
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted531,02
Damage dealt720,92
Capture points1512,90
Defense points350,67
Experience577,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles344000
Victories9627,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24370,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6920,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2220,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3701,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,640,000,000,00
Capture points4531,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4251,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience242,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles344
Victories9627,91%
Defeats24370,64%
Draws51,45%
Battles survived6920,06%
Tanks destroyed2220,65
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted3701,08
Damage dealt750,64
Capture points4531,32
Defense points4251,24
Experience242,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles564000
Victories28049,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28149,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4570,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5981,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.487,040,000,000,00
Capture points8241,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points34846,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience785,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles564
Victories28049,65%
Defeats28149,82%
Draws30,53%
Battles survived23541,67%
Tanks destroyed4570,81
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted5981,06
Damage dealt1.487,04
Capture points8241,46
Defense points34846,18
Experience785,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles689000
Victories30844,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36352,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20730,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4560,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5470,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,700,000,000,00
Capture points5430,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10081,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience550,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles689
Victories30844,70%
Defeats36352,69%
Draws182,61%
Battles survived20730,04%
Tanks destroyed4560,66
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted5470,79
Damage dealt1.102,70
Capture points5430,79
Defense points10081,46
Experience550,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed141,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.498,000,000,000,00
Capture points342,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience355,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed141,08
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt1.498,00
Capture points342,62
Defense points40,31
Experience355,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (289)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81562,59881172554,90%2086,42
Tiger I71002,40477108550,41%1320,06
Škoda T 40 6926,9662095954,64%2187,60
KV-856699,1134788246,83%1182,26
IS-381343,2054174251,08%1607,25
IS-7101970,2462467049,10%1682,07
E 100101748,9958150946,76%1310,58
T-437733,5043950550,10%1140,99
E 7591261,6453945748,80%1069,02
Tiger II81057,2144140448,02%1161,82
T-345386,4028437147,98%1034,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102076,6863936453,02%1859,98
T2971015,5548435849,44%1259,62
T-62A101974,9864435749,86%1718,21
T-448645,6540134243,57%701,70
T-1091347,7569032650,92%1303,12
G.W. Tiger (P)81163,9752331250,64%1429,52
Heavy Tank No. VI 6715,1055830748,86%1163,59
T110E4102254,5666328053,93%1822,22
T3092043,1576427754,15%1982,01
VK 30.01 (H)5494,2530727644,93%1048,55
SU-122-44 71055,1459827649,64%1376,10
T-549983,9660527146,13%842,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5301,7924126650,00%680,05
Cromwell6722,4757025949,42%1540,24
Panther7553,1733825943,24%660,99
T110E5102129,7364825756,81%1794,91
Leopard 1101639,2754625147,41%1223,49
M10391449,2068424653,25%1389,04
AMX 13 909551,7251924537,55%514,60
Indien-Panzer8895,3747024349,38%1027,63
Emil II91862,6259523553,62%1824,59
Leopard Prototyp A91272,7864622952,84%1113,42
T57 Heavy102496,3765622548,44%2047,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5239,4422622449,55%493,18
VK 36.01 (H)6479,9731722352,47%738,27
M4A1 Sherman5441,7734121755,76%1263,70
Tiger (P)71234,8569321254,25%1966,05
M46 Patton91749,4272620746,86%1702,03
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6542,7537120247,52%1006,91
T3281054,4258919552,82%1194,27
AMX ELC bis5351,2033119248,96%1185,15
E 5091667,1265518445,11%1684,13
Škoda T 5091877,8179618056,67%2081,09
TVP VTU Koncept81138,2052817644,32%1610,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91288,1964217251,16%1227,16
T6981155,0872616957,40%1656,94
TVP T 50/51102020,1966316854,17%1874,66
T-34-856498,8832016346,01%845,57
VK 30.01 (P)6392,2627316342,33%442,59
Panther II8920,6453716337,42%971,70
M26 Pershing81241,9768016142,24%1523,39
KV-15494,9431415742,68%978,18
KV-26857,9054515651,28%1617,34
IS7708,5236415446,10%784,68
AMX 13 757429,0845815347,06%698,55
M18 Hellcat6368,9125114842,57%404,08
AMX 12 t6277,8932814548,97%552,65
StuG III Ausf. G5303,6919814450,00%555,62
VK 30.02 (D)7653,7641714348,25%994,16
T54E191695,3682914359,44%1794,25
M48A5 Patton101921,1555314245,77%1470,44
Type 586614,0151314148,94%1114,42
T71 DA7509,3351313944,60%860,34
Emil I81781,6778413753,28%2345,76
Hummel6466,3730213449,25%561,15
T25/27800,4455613449,25%1071,60
Škoda T 256625,1350813342,11%1081,07
T28 Prototype81059,4055913349,62%1056,34
A-436382,2437613047,69%580,14
T26E4 SuperPershing 81277,1174012851,56%1567,51
SU-1006788,3041512454,03%1433,48
T675431,2832512349,59%900,55
T216266,8936512347,15%581,74
Spähpanzer SP I C7856,0265312349,59%2110,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10834,5565012146,28%747,49
Panzer 58 Mutz 81248,9176012152,07%1701,15
AMX 50 10081269,2353012048,33%1391,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4134,8921311953,78%347,88
Prototipo Standard B91719,5071011845,76%1562,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65101717,8662711742,74%1277,47
G.W. Panther7622,0040411351,33%621,01
VK 30.01 (D)6360,9927711245,54%489,66
Type 6191550,5866711149,55%1462,41
Grille5332,5620211047,27%567,72
Spähpanzer Ru 2519911,7267611050,91%1433,44
Kranvagn101633,7261610947,71%1124,82
O-I6596,1846810746,73%892,22
T26E5 Patriot 81112,8678910758,88%1443,13
AMX M4 mle. 457943,4060410555,24%1221,32
Conqueror91550,9272410343,69%1278,56
Taschenratte112118,2285210250,00%1127,38
O-Ho81180,3564010057,00%1318,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5301,4824510044,00%486,44
KR-1111880,107929949,49%1183,97
Jagdpanzer IV6471,933579650,00%744,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4240,651899650,00%498,66
AS-XX 40 t111826,617299548,42%1314,77
P.43 bis61018,115389359,14%2126,64
AT 86440,914339350,54%622,20
ARL 446545,324659041,11%790,43
O-Ni71301,047889055,56%1984,23
Konštrukta T-34/1007957,336048652,33%1616,89
Caernarvon81316,867108656,98%1686,60
Type T-345352,844188653,49%916,93
Charioteer81004,275608342,17%930,81
M3 Lee4193,911798246,34%526,85
T2071313,566228159,26%2401,82
Leo71186,017158048,75%2212,26
IS-271151,035988058,75%1611,35
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481221,007358060,00%1334,39
Hotchkiss H35293,391497954,43%298,59
AT 77734,295857959,49%872,18
M75258,172607842,31%785,82
FV4005 Stage II101646,865817745,45%1270,19
Super Hellcat 7968,065667748,05%1351,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri7966,125197548,00%1606,45
VK 28.016224,184017445,95%408,27
Gorilla112058,516697448,65%1253,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4159,041947251,39%274,78
BDR G1 B5373,613606950,72%615,92
T71 CMCD7657,305776957,97%1545,21
Progetto C50 mod. 6691419,495856747,76%1214,09
Alecto4238,772256645,45%532,46
FV4004 Conway91543,686886650,00%1296,60
Sturmpanzer II4266,751796552,31%819,12
A-205130,641916460,94%369,57
AT 25317,033366446,88%584,64
T-284188,131606339,68%313,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2126,591546150,82%541,38
HWK 128792,426366050,00%1362,20
IS-3-II91894,908846056,67%1882,09
P.44 Pantera81343,617735950,85%1718,43
Challenger71012,415475844,83%1417,42
Panhard AMD 178B6461,844335863,79%1417,28
Crusader6398,024295750,88%1024,16
IS-2-II81370,387865650,00%1552,98
Strv 746956,165955563,64%2119,24
45TP Habicha7966,675955446,30%1288,69
GSR 3301 Setter7372,065315446,30%625,69
SU-855336,403415352,83%729,62
Object 277101357,295155240,38%802,96
M127755,434495141,18%768,87
T-34-85M 61052,867125158,82%1855,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu5368,414484951,02%898,42
AMX 404141,622044759,57%468,67
Ferdinand8796,215364746,81%600,73
AT 158989,554934734,04%774,60
P.43 ter71197,427054553,33%2104,61
SU-1527734,204354452,27%928,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3118,661244429,55%179,32
Comet7646,555264440,91%860,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3146,713424245,24%553,79
Škoda T 27 81267,277004156,10%1698,64
T25 Pilot Number 1 81303,107584151,22%1897,75
O-I Experimental5602,204134042,50%981,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4166,082524037,50%379,21
E 50 Ausf. M102005,735854042,50%1436,69
T-34-17651,284613948,72%959,87
Škoda T 245369,974423953,85%954,58
Type 4 Chi-To6741,724643953,85%1387,85
M5A1 Stuart4142,082983636,11%229,87
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7751,236173548,57%1017,90
KV-1SA 5784,745883537,14%1634,87
BT-7469,091403345,45%65,11
FV3046527,214153363,64%926,57
Achilles6772,034723354,55%1529,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5315,635143256,25%1022,36
M446924,506453250,00%1507,31
Black Prince7812,266113145,16%891,76
M2 Medium Tank3110,651403154,84%280,21
AMX 38399,731453043,33%103,27
M8A14170,432093056,67%326,66
Ares 758994,536053056,67%1136,37
Marder 38T4207,072712937,93%307,51
T28 Concept 71421,456532951,72%2841,42
Type 95 Heavy4278,393612846,43%777,85
T56 GMC3172,791812860,71%552,77
Covenanter5365,754522853,57%1270,32
ST-II102030,575992853,57%1500,22
59-166264,004852751,85%552,35
SU-130PM 81132,816742748,15%1007,03
Object 252U 81451,748372762,96%1638,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3171,231822653,85%473,28
Tiger-Maus 91679,816522630,77%1257,55
T1 Cunningham150,201052540,00%34,91
B14122,201922548,00%150,44
T-50-2 6520,284492544,00%1320,00
40TP Habicha6486,633352445,83%702,17
T-463192,881842437,50%649,94
M3 Stuart3133,651872343,48%345,20
Type 2597 Chi-Ha398,261142330,43%89,04
Marder II3137,261572352,17%258,92
M5 Stuart4103,592412263,64%234,39
SDP 44 Burza6726,824342231,82%1018,49
LT vz. 383200,622552138,10%636,22
BT-2283,191532152,38%253,20
Maus101389,766192128,57%758,33
Bishop5479,813922152,38%1010,80
Ares 90101573,107402152,38%1098,51
Type 1 Chi-He4280,474011947,37%798,49
STA-18669,846431957,89%780,94
T-29 3285,112481952,63%964,49
KV-371331,398531866,67%2073,00
Super Conqueror101592,727271861,11%1155,25
Pz.Kpfw. II2108,061551747,06%254,52
STB-1101611,296601735,29%1025,82
Jagdpanther7461,715271764,71%601,12
AMX 105 AM mle. 474197,062051729,41%403,66
Renault FT1146,381931656,25%885,07
Leichttraktor136,631021631,25%0,00
CS-52 LIS 81386,317011643,75%1489,21
Strv m/425638,607171566,67%2172,60
T-1506874,336531553,33%1453,45
MKA 2631,338161566,67%3474,61
Carro d'assalto P.887937,216191464,29%1469,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5985,938401450,00%2972,17
IS-2 71189,714831428,57%1303,20
43 M. Toldi III 3116,712501450,00%409,06
ST vz. 39492,083371369,23%276,45
M36 Jackson61075,467011353,85%2113,33
Birch Gun4249,083451258,33%980,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3124,581711250,00%305,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6421,835921258,33%1108,79
StuG IV 5256,173571266,67%610,72
D23123,821711163,64%416,00
Grille 15101351,645221136,36%623,07
L-60 2157,272811154,55%868,12
Type 3 Ju-Nu61043,706521050,00%1590,16
Type 97 Chi-Ha3108,89226955,56%243,16
Vickers Mk. E Type B294,00140955,56%285,41
Churchill VII6767,00717966,67%1374,84
Type 91 Heavy349,56146933,33%0,00
T3 HMC2222,33180955,56%1024,38
Valentine AT4103,22161977,78%275,31
Gabler’s Destroyer 5416,78432944,44%1047,53
Ares 90 C11966,22772955,56%568,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6548,11443955,56%1344,51
TS-54 81447,56919977,78%1711,93
BT-7 artillery 3586,67575944,44%2476,01
M10 RBFM 5512,67357933,33%749,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2242,13320875,00%1263,58
M2 Light2123,75149825,00%253,31
Panzerjäger I254,25101850,00%79,51
T 54D 92065,631199887,50%2664,82
T1E6 261,8888812,50%22,03
T7 Combat Car 2108,13138837,50%271,60
Churchill I5556,86502757,14%1238,63
T2 Medium Tank282,57167728,57%187,82
Cruiser Mk. III397,00126742,86%201,26
T78 61281,00777728,57%2202,25
Chi-Go 71243,43774742,86%1625,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,0090633,33%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3192,00337683,33%681,51
Panzerwagen 39 3416,83297616,67%1896,01
Cruiser Mk. IV4297,67403650,00%933,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2140,50198633,33%361,12
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro247,60129520,00%0,00
T404150,40219580,00%382,24
AMX 13 10510617,20286520,00%366,24
Pz.Sfl. IC 4411,40321520,00%1136,23
Fantôme 91222,80750560,00%1143,22
Chi-Ni2171,754894100,00%904,73
Sturmpanzer I Bison370,00119475,00%261,00
T-262190,75215475,00%1043,45
StuG III Ausf. B4322,75354450,00%697,55
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61197,00754450,00%1995,52
T-45 2368,50446450,00%2244,96
LTP 3165,50222475,00%888,28
Renault FT 75 BS244,0076333,33%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2380,004663100,00%1924,81
Sexton II351,33113333,33%0,00
Tiger 131 61511,67671366,67%2917,31
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8384,67549366,67%357,75
Renault Otsu166,506520,00%36,09
MS-11165,002682100,00%1012,07
AMR 35 2419,50562250,00%2273,94
Valentine II 4202,00402250,00%523,02
Kolohousenka198,002211100,00%487,89
LT vz. 352225,006081100,00%1386,48
Type 95 Ha-Go20,003810,00%0,00
D120,002810,00%0,00
T1 HMC20,001091100,00%261,00
Windhund 8355,0013410,00%53,97
Light Mk. VIC 29,001381100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3111,0011710,00%45,61
T26E3 Eagle 7 71090,008331100,00%1352,57
M4A1 FL 10 61126,007871100,00%2369,28
Leox 90,008710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-08
Left: 2016-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-30
Left: 2020-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-29
Left: 2017-08-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-21
Left: 2018-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-08
Left: 2017-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-19
Left: 2017-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-08
Left: 2017-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-08
Left: 2020-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-26
Left: 2016-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-15
Left: 2020-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-23
Left: 2016-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-19
Left: 2016-02-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-11-10
Left: 2015-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-02
Left: 2015-11-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-09-30
Left: 2015-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-09-30