Alex_EST

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90405511401
Ø Tier8,0810,6010,189,99
Victories4721252,22%240,00%654,55%20350,62%
Defeats4219146,67%360,00%545,45%19548,63%
Draws10021,11%00,00%00,00%30,75%
Battles survived2927032,38%240,00%545,45%13834,41%
Tanks destroyed995601,1061,20111,003830,96
Destruction ratio1,632,001,831,46
Tanks spotted1207921,3451,0060,553740,93
Damage dealt1.443,921.272,201.477,451.980,35
Capture points317100,3500,0000,00290,07
Defense points739780,8200,0000,00410,10
Experience741,74659,00713,64796,72
WN71387,86852,59998,971117,03
WN81888,221184,082213,621688,00
Total
Battles90405
Ø Tier8,08
Victories4721252,22%
Defeats4219146,67%
Draws10021,11%
Battles survived2927032,38%
Tanks destroyed995601,10
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted1207921,34
Damage dealt1.443,92
Capture points317100,35
Defense points739780,82
Experience741,74
WN71387,86
WN81888,22
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,60
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt1.272,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience659,00
WN7852,59
WN81184,08
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier10,18
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed111,00
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt1.477,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience713,64
WN7998,97
WN82213,62
Past 30 days
Battles401
Ø Tier9,99
Victories20350,62%
Defeats19548,63%
Draws30,75%
Battles survived13834,41%
Tanks destroyed3830,96
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted3740,93
Damage dealt1.980,35
Capture points290,07
Defense points410,10
Experience796,72
WN71117,03
WN81688,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles854000
Victories42850,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38745,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws394,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30635,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5090,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4070,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.568,080,000,000,00
Capture points6660,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7140,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience706,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles854
Victories42850,12%
Defeats38745,32%
Draws394,57%
Battles survived30635,83%
Tanks destroyed5090,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted4070,48
Damage dealt1.568,08
Capture points6660,78
Defense points7140,84
Experience706,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198000
Victories8844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10754,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6532,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2471,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,660,000,000,00
Capture points1400,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3261,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience577,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles198
Victories8844,44%
Defeats10754,04%
Draws31,52%
Battles survived6532,83%
Tanks destroyed1200,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted2471,25
Damage dealt1.014,66
Capture points1400,71
Defense points3261,65
Experience577,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles237000
Victories11548,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11849,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8837,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1530,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1770,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt595,660,000,000,00
Capture points1070,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2711,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience476,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles237
Victories11548,52%
Defeats11849,79%
Draws41,69%
Battles survived8837,13%
Tanks destroyed1530,65
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1770,75
Damage dealt595,66
Capture points1070,45
Defense points2711,14
Experience476,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.886,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience199,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.886,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience199,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1642,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.252,790,000,000,00
Capture points1203,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1143,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience788,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1847,37%
Defeats2052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1642,11%
Tanks destroyed340,89
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted230,61
Damage dealt1.252,79
Capture points1203,16
Defense points1143,00
Experience788,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1169000
Victories57649,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57749,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39834,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7750,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13081,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt849,200,000,000,00
Capture points11540,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points18591,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience558,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles1169
Victories57649,27%
Defeats57749,36%
Draws161,37%
Battles survived39834,05%
Tanks destroyed7750,66
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted13081,12
Damage dealt849,20
Capture points11540,99
Defense points18591,59
Experience558,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories1323,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived814,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.827,390,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience465,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories1323,21%
Defeats4071,43%
Draws35,36%
Battles survived814,29%
Tanks destroyed270,48
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted300,54
Damage dealt1.827,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points240,43
Experience465,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (566)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71455,31963413758,74%2857,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81799,81865394955,13%2430,69
AMX Chasseur de chars 81310,38818303851,35%2160,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8838,28809213554,80%1841,22
SU-130PM 81856,09872196253,77%2398,99
Jagdpanzer E 100102036,47681190448,63%1638,63
Object 261101718,17626172551,42%1902,78
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81024,79778153652,41%2310,66
T6751007,87830125559,12%3472,23
Waffenträger auf E 100102433,15703122948,74%1894,07
Conqueror Gun Carriage101830,45708116153,06%1891,40
ELC EVEN 90 8874,66882108558,25%2247,99
Grille 15102454,22716103651,25%2271,70
FV3046785,8751497552,00%1693,93
E 100102047,2175997350,46%1786,21
Forest Spirit 81833,4686896953,15%2108,19
M4A3E8 Fury 6822,9175395356,35%2074,10
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8777,0051792142,35%712,87
Cromwell6987,1184188358,89%2841,00
Object 252U Defender 81741,3695387858,43%2460,87
FV4005 Stage II102146,8071785950,76%1801,98
Type 64 6749,7976980756,26%2468,38
FV215b (183) 102053,9869175747,82%1738,39
UDES 03 Alt 3 91872,0795067656,95%2013,52
SFAC 105 81856,5184564454,35%1963,61
STB-1102027,6679158948,05%1809,31
Jagdtiger91574,7566758245,36%1306,82
Lorraine 40 t 81675,0591256956,59%2635,67
Object 268102098,9969756847,18%1591,18
IS-381241,5671856553,98%1580,26
ISU-122S 71322,0677556154,37%2433,23
G.W. E 100101569,3671953153,67%1394,01
AMX ELC bis5225,5642452552,57%677,94
DBV-152 102706,2081150153,49%2043,78
T92 HMC101739,4661148349,90%1951,77
UDES 0381828,2487448054,79%2714,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102028,2172547944,26%1848,18
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81798,9987346854,49%2534,61
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81690,5683746450,43%2175,94
Somua SM 81728,7493145553,63%2071,23
KV-220-2 5708,0375344355,76%1639,53
Maus102114,3683443853,20%1858,32
Object 140101297,8267043845,43%962,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101277,3969142849,07%1098,19
Strv 103B102365,6978641851,91%1930,06
M40/M4381336,3064041651,68%1781,36
T-44-100 81308,6883541152,31%1877,28
AMX 50 B102289,7575841049,02%1971,76
T 55A 91567,1278040348,39%1711,99
T110E3102596,8482039752,90%2158,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81501,4670138446,35%1665,85
TVP T 50/51102154,6477038250,26%2060,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81621,9590737755,70%2297,27
Manticore101106,2178837153,91%1432,65
IS-7101777,1676036949,86%1540,50
SU-14-17878,3059136851,09%1441,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4263,1927935249,43%617,33
Jagdpanther II81214,0160135246,31%1303,64
T-109909,3058135143,30%683,40
GSOR 1008 81926,9890433858,58%2479,76
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10958,9072033547,46%1013,81
Object 70491669,1171333447,90%1426,88
KV-856565,9150833251,81%902,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 8999,0176632953,50%1412,89
IS7609,9151132848,17%690,26
StuG III Ausf. G5495,4445732450,93%1247,82
AMX 13 57 7921,5792831956,74%2386,98
Object 268 Version 4102388,9383531756,78%2189,92
Object 260 102123,2779831251,60%1815,55
Cobra 92193,1788230853,25%2412,54
T-54 ltwt.91100,7381630656,21%1877,02
ISU-15281266,0862530546,56%1327,48
T1 Cunningham1174,3438430454,61%1229,71
ST-II102243,5284230450,00%1892,91
Char Murat 91935,2786630452,63%2013,63
Object 279 early 102477,7692829854,70%1767,30
K-91102084,1082728851,74%1916,21
IS-6 81083,8367728048,21%1165,26
Spähpanzer Ru 2519631,6363127845,68%827,07
SU-14-281029,1455727750,18%1229,15
M446861,3561627558,91%1881,70
T-5491114,0071627251,47%1107,22
Vz. 71 Tesák10892,5167727146,49%899,34
Ho-Ri 3102803,5882927156,46%2264,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181404,5874026560,38%1866,59
105 leFH18B2 5748,6162726261,45%1889,47
O-I61070,6784326055,38%2401,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91484,7667925948,65%1299,67
Charioteer Nomad 81752,9485525656,25%2029,96
WZ-132-1101105,8775125551,37%1227,42
Strv 107-12112813,8384325246,43%1968,26
WZ-111 81127,5475624950,60%1425,92
Emil II92027,7492624658,13%2328,50
AMX 13 909746,8568024648,37%1109,49
LT-432 8831,5779524654,47%1721,76
T-100 LT101059,3176524252,07%1361,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 81568,3785724153,94%2071,78
Škoda T 5092063,1783923850,42%2452,15
M53/M5591457,8662523754,43%1789,97
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7820,5153023550,64%1359,24
Tiger II81172,7368823245,26%1400,41
M10 RBFM 51036,1391623160,61%2789,50
AMX 50 Foch B102521,2281223054,78%2139,92
212A91484,9060622948,91%1598,27
WZ-120G FT 91892,7480522552,44%1586,11
Panther7967,3877622459,82%1881,20
WZ-113G FT102477,7677821852,75%1932,12
AMX 13 105101381,1277121752,07%1858,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91528,2574521549,77%1829,09
Tortoise91426,5374321152,61%1189,69
T-62A101851,7275221049,05%1739,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102231,8571920649,51%1735,00
Panhard EBR 10510896,7972520249,50%990,05
Strv 7461002,4158519459,79%2655,98
G.W. Panther71062,0462419457,22%1663,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81667,9694019355,44%2358,06
Kranvagn102340,9688019053,68%2121,69
FV20781195,8158319046,32%1562,55
KV-15426,9246718952,91%871,65
Pz.Kpfw. VII102283,1285518954,50%1884,70
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5217,6332118845,74%422,79
Dicker Max 6708,8755518651,61%1385,08
T95E2 81229,5476118550,81%1945,21
T110E5101979,7473218453,26%1788,75
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8703,8971018449,46%1134,17
T110E4102005,0573517851,12%1567,47
G.W. Tiger (P)81085,5955417642,61%1378,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91688,3583017356,07%1806,16
Hirschkäfer112686,9081117350,29%1993,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65102326,5980517245,93%2020,23
NC 70 Błyskawica102054,2475917152,05%1603,48
M46 Patton92126,7895016752,10%2889,88
Jagdpanzer IV6487,9231016546,67%760,98
AT 1581128,7171416549,09%1189,71
ISU-152K 81681,1178716452,44%2105,88
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6894,0368816256,79%2000,66
SU-1006459,9540216046,25%653,73
Type 4 Heavy91627,8785116053,75%1670,78
AMX 12 t6292,1847815949,69%631,43
Nashorn6946,3667715255,26%2068,47
FV380591588,3759715045,33%1940,72
SU-1527801,0753314953,02%1135,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591553,8372114652,74%1847,43
IS-271325,3085414553,79%2248,15
AT 15A 71033,5074214557,93%1665,79
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81311,4387214357,34%1986,70
T9592421,0396814261,27%2779,20
Object 705A102107,0376314245,77%1704,35
Ferdinand81615,8073414151,06%2032,12
TS-5 81861,3398114158,87%2306,39
T28 Prototype81099,3464314045,71%1127,79
Object 277102204,6985414055,71%1824,48
Grille5267,8726213943,17%376,05
WZ-111 model 5A102395,9683113947,48%2071,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5286,5938413846,38%775,93
M26 Pershing81024,8070913749,64%1350,54
S35 CA5609,6551613750,36%1530,25
UDES 15/16101923,1277113644,85%1480,77
leKpz Borkenkäfer111409,1086313650,74%1598,91
TVP VTU Koncept81095,2968413450,00%1507,01
T3281085,0367413447,76%1266,05
Hummel6537,6935513342,11%654,02
T297956,5271313253,79%1283,60
Type 5 Heavy102506,7990113253,03%1903,99
T-34-856344,0242913149,62%511,36
E 7591275,6571712745,67%1168,46
T499905,9269412744,09%1294,83
T7 Combat Car 293,5125112441,94%267,29
Sturer Emil7965,7560912347,97%1459,03
M18 Hellcat6557,6147112245,08%857,39
K-91-PT 92222,9693712252,46%2747,36
A-205318,2735412139,67%936,71
T57 Heavy102006,3468712142,98%1467,20
Prototipo 6 82018,9299812155,37%2323,59
Char Mle. 75 91341,4486011856,78%2255,33
T3091229,3761811741,03%862,36
Super Conqueror102379,7585711752,99%1975,81
T376512,3062111747,86%1506,06
SU-263152,7018611646,55%273,04
M48A5 Patton102255,6584211556,52%2148,71
AS-XX 40 t112316,4283511547,83%1841,73
O-Ho81235,3182411455,26%1599,74
Renault UE 573222,3131011454,39%705,66
AMX 50 10081154,8066511347,79%1376,29
Charioteer81814,5390011353,10%2498,49
Lion 102038,5968611338,05%1700,62
T-46358,4611811248,21%81,07
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102284,8885111252,68%1629,17
Tiger I7679,9253511145,05%705,67
LTTB8709,9176811149,55%1469,99
T95E6 102446,7090011162,16%2258,15
M66501,7949111050,00%668,64
AMX 50 12091567,2071410949,54%1509,22
T-448693,4363710950,46%843,56
T34 81156,5468910850,93%1418,76
Object 430U101991,0486110757,94%1811,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6659,4846910347,57%1018,63
50TP prototyp 81440,6388310257,84%1972,46
SU-1018809,8254210243,14%780,56
FV217 Badger102745,9383910146,53%2506,88
AT 77851,5763110053,00%1132,02
SU-85B4417,893079852,04%1209,83
Object 907 102155,208769653,13%1898,36
Light Mk. VIC 2150,103469653,13%819,73
Škoda T 27 81401,937909550,53%2112,74
Type T-345325,863609349,46%803,71
O-Ni71272,618999361,29%2098,76
ARL V396457,163789339,78%652,55
Ares 90 C112524,849099247,83%2165,57
CS-63102001,337729151,65%1747,08
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81087,258379150,55%1912,57
BZ-176 81839,479359047,78%1973,08
Ikv 90 Typ B71301,185318956,18%2422,47
G.W. Tiger91217,035548943,82%1161,57
Primo Victoria 81152,828338955,06%1698,06
Type 97 Te-Ke 2202,393158842,05%1072,95
Konštrukta T-34/10071045,456898747,13%1979,00
Object 263102049,117098749,43%1574,22
IS-M81470,268588549,41%2044,46
Object 70592122,169238557,65%2481,50
LTP 3272,423888545,88%1537,26
Caernarvon Action X 81408,549308555,29%2056,98
T25 Pilot Number 1 81261,188458544,71%1942,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J474,321908451,19%104,07
AT 86684,295768453,57%1370,92
Löwe 81167,637478447,62%1344,83
WZ-120-1G FT 81779,858948448,81%2315,24
VK 36.01 (H)6465,944648350,60%681,03
KV-37943,987108361,45%1315,03
M8A14241,182888345,78%493,36
60TP Lewandowskiego102161,907628042,50%1720,66
Strv 103-091913,557608045,00%1954,30
M60 102137,187557945,57%1796,23
LHMTV8689,387397945,57%1306,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6873,266167848,72%1761,48
50TP Tyszkiewicza91776,487517745,45%1562,22
AMX 13 757179,485057754,55%237,14
Challenger71371,558377754,55%2125,45
Bishop5501,284527660,53%1228,68
KV-48913,655537546,67%982,77
AT-FV230 Breaker112500,679267553,33%1632,68
Concept 1B 91806,058727556,00%1564,38
Strv S1 81854,938127350,68%2407,62
Sexton I 3276,543067244,44%893,80
T14 5473,876007150,70%982,13
Pz.Kpfw. II290,061697149,30%199,12
T-284142,212247047,14%251,13
PTZ-78113303,949216952,17%2214,95
Concept No. 5101770,887616952,17%1315,28
SU-100M17745,295796851,47%1053,29
T-505523,586156762,69%2248,96
Leopard 120 Verbessert112764,279186756,72%2255,50
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71325,858616767,16%2659,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)363,021276646,97%56,61
59-16690,183396642,42%51,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.443,431296547,69%70,07
FV4004 Conway91935,757916552,31%1868,46
Black Prince71162,928756460,94%1917,00
Caernarvon81101,237466450,00%1320,33
CS-67 Szakal112368,319846462,50%2029,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5712,176766459,38%2317,77
BT-7461,921636358,73%183,81
KV-26907,677096358,73%1955,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III352,97986245,16%39,08
XM69 Hacker112858,109226250,00%2001,63
Taschenratte112845,7910316246,77%1593,71
SU-122-549989,706176147,54%834,02
Object 752 92096,699296147,54%1863,42
Leo7959,787016048,33%1718,30
Object 274a 81596,308646050,00%2138,59
T28 Concept 71221,076886040,00%1977,16
T-34-85M 6739,126096040,00%1229,87
EMIL 1951 81758,058945955,93%2310,10
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9921,787035945,76%1564,77
T-437475,765395846,55%559,49
CAV mod. 71112410,358875750,88%2057,13
M127836,355515754,39%1228,57
Comet7823,987325558,18%1377,26
MT-256661,157635554,55%2681,24
AMX 13 57 GF 7569,857085550,91%984,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4111,411455440,74%151,98
Type 71102444,899875462,96%2095,78
ST-I91751,378525453,70%1747,28
Prototipo Standard B91729,728555358,49%1923,45
Jagdpanther7664,894085343,40%688,08
Wespe3178,661945349,06%542,44
BZ-79113117,779385341,51%1992,44
XM551 Sheridan10702,196345242,31%590,33
VK 30.01 (H)5216,863005139,22%239,42
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505338,723585058,00%719,26
Centurion Action X102153,207095036,00%1941,27
AMX 30 B101953,328225052,00%1781,36
Object 43092065,3010195066,00%2447,46
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81364,748685064,00%1729,75
Rinoceronte102272,518464953,06%2006,81
T-1506767,186704957,14%1528,48
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102022,597124944,90%1678,03
T207820,086644841,67%1171,96
Vz. 55102157,837514841,67%1619,30
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91989,299304858,33%1769,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,281444748,94%174,02
AT 25423,514734765,96%1172,47
Vz. 62 Jasan 92317,778864744,68%2018,51
Leichttraktor1204,264284652,17%1143,56
Birch Gun4240,202844641,30%806,90
XM57 82092,989794656,52%2206,40
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91920,767984656,52%1721,03
M54 Renegade 81707,728644641,30%1952,05
Achilles6911,966724555,56%2039,22
T803112290,988114542,22%1268,86
Ikv 1035367,574794450,00%893,51
AMX 105 AM mle. 474293,363374461,36%1149,79
TS-60 92201,578524452,27%2093,91
Emil I81404,658424358,14%1673,76
M374332,633774355,81%1323,95
UDES 14 Alt 581529,568534360,47%2448,72
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81507,168234351,16%1786,59
Conqueror91606,317434247,62%1494,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 507620,504024240,48%610,54
VK 100.01 (P)81555,199524261,90%2330,93
Object 268 Version V 101870,677474261,90%1545,89
Chimera 81413,177424242,86%1432,14
WZ-111 model 1-492142,419304156,10%2307,33
FCM 36 Pak 40 3204,952974148,78%399,75
ARL 446708,245954151,22%1341,51
AMX 404140,222434143,90%314,46
SU-18267,90904052,50%259,39
T25/27380,604504050,00%358,16
KV-5 81434,559484060,00%1896,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3231,754354045,00%959,45
M-V-Y101940,747503943,59%1438,52
Ares 90101700,008493953,85%1417,05
King Tiger (Captured) 71307,628673961,54%2101,65
T2881230,926233839,47%1288,96
Excalibur 6916,557633871,05%1733,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu5389,594413751,35%1120,42
M415427,324463759,46%721,57
T71 DA7944,929153764,86%2817,39
45TP Habicha71014,366943652,78%1332,59
Churchill I5418,444353655,56%789,29
WZ-131G FT6997,336683652,78%2283,60
StuG IV 5442,724093638,89%1022,09
Strv m/425451,493703542,86%1180,36
SDP wz 66 Grom 81596,637393542,86%1601,61
AE Phase I 91955,667923540,00%1914,88
IS-4102273,629173461,76%1984,77
Alecto4136,682123432,35%114,58
Gorilla112086,797223441,18%1260,08
MBT-B 102215,659183461,76%1679,51
T-345244,913263348,48%494,41
Type 62 7521,396423357,58%1027,66
D23116,061423246,88%234,30
53TP Markowskiego81419,418593253,13%1919,19
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102398,348933265,63%1888,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3120,413413243,75%382,05
Leopard 1102027,947333250,00%1600,32
SU-76M4155,481453135,48%180,08
M10391087,107163158,06%1045,42
VK 28.016297,814823138,71%638,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)217,97943040,00%0,00
M4A3E8 Sherman6563,976033056,67%1117,52
XM66F 81375,108023050,00%1459,75
TL-7 92161,339933060,00%2465,14
Type 586527,215152937,93%887,59
FV215b 101997,388022955,17%1591,07
T-103 81774,298742850,00%2279,62
FV4202 81269,648862864,29%1994,02
FV1066 Senlac 8856,578982867,86%1960,98
GSOR 1010 FB 81524,898322846,43%2067,56
M3 Stuart377,371422744,44%81,19
MS-11163,593202759,26%994,78
SU-54283,782542733,33%451,58
T56 GMC3102,332162762,96%280,39
T404224,072762755,56%439,07
M24 Chaffee5585,226152762,96%2487,20
T54E191972,789262766,67%2035,97
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91881,638612755,56%2126,94
Object 780 102176,159802762,96%1892,72
AMBT 81760,008572740,74%2092,20
Heavy Tank No. VI 6613,595322740,74%860,97
VK 75.01 (K) 81457,598442751,85%1734,18
IS-2 71217,417162740,74%1707,45
121B 102021,489212759,26%2002,09
WZ-219111232,697972650,00%1227,00
Spähpanzer SP I C71013,318992661,54%2639,18
FCM 50 t 81397,589012665,38%2135,07
B14227,883112536,00%407,15
Marder II3228,842162544,00%582,35
BDR G1 B5383,683992556,00%682,34
SU-855278,632132454,17%511,23
Churchill VII6515,835122441,67%815,55
Ho-Ri Shugo111751,467102441,67%999,12
AMX AC mle. 467661,254792450,00%737,88
AMX 67 Imbattable112034,838182454,17%1273,92
Black Rock 112327,798452441,67%1549,17
SU-86476,043992343,48%507,53
T216970,397692352,17%3522,29
Škoda T 56 81975,879712356,52%2036,31
SU-100Y 61186,047922352,17%2674,89
P.44 Pantera81087,596692236,36%1339,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4752,097282254,55%3334,21
IS-3-II91261,006882245,45%966,22
CS-52 LIS 81342,418202254,55%1517,27
M46 Patton KR 81216,417632240,91%1788,39
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6892,647832250,00%2034,88
M4A1 Revalorisé 81626,419212259,09%2645,38
Sav m/434378,574292157,14%1185,46
M75318,625452166,67%1239,98
FV4025 Contriver112597,629222147,62%1618,45
E 65 Zwilling 81604,298672147,62%1399,02
STA-2 8718,105912147,62%757,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,35712040,00%0,00
FV230 Canopener102148,708692050,00%1560,70
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102443,909582065,00%1875,73
Caliban 8971,507482050,00%995,48
Churchill III 5730,657922035,00%1874,61
M4A1 Sherman5360,004691936,84%800,69
M2 Light288,261621936,84%106,83
Lorraine 39L AM3173,842211942,11%417,55
VK 30.01 (P)6816,747341957,89%1524,90
E 5092163,797881936,84%2399,49
Executor112590,427821942,11%1553,08
IS-3A 81626,539181952,63%1814,51
M7 Priest3150,832721861,11%411,64
Centurion Mk. I81295,399001872,22%1905,13
AMX M4 mle. 54102433,567891844,44%1853,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri71009,416771741,18%1716,25
Turtle Mk. I 81041,196371637,50%715,28
Vickers Medium Mk. II247,53741540,00%0,87
Matilda4267,873311546,67%543,38
Lago4371,074971560,00%1421,27
Type 4 Chi-To6632,476451553,33%1324,06
M5A1 Stuart4118,872731546,67%193,28
121102080,409391560,00%1865,69
M10 Wolverine5349,134171560,00%797,31
Valentine AT4183,801871553,33%387,94
WZ-111G FT92457,738521540,00%2514,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8731,004931533,33%522,96
SU-122A5599,875081560,00%1454,04
E 75 TS 81515,139781573,33%2068,87
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91711,137311540,00%1294,66
11081118,506281435,71%1071,46
T-26256,641121457,14%162,11
Tiger (P)71267,297381442,86%2103,93
Pz.Sfl. IVc5423,793591442,86%774,35
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101839,438421450,00%1403,83
Strv K 91659,798251450,00%1589,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B213,23611338,46%0,00
Ikv 723479,695711376,92%2142,95
Renault FT AC2121,62971330,77%235,23
Pz.Kpfw. I281,081791338,46%101,45
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92389,469851346,15%2282,39
BT-2273,501021250,00%170,66
BV-111112242,256571233,33%1433,18
Lorraine 50 t 91654,427531250,00%1641,98
Vz. 68 Squall 8830,588401266,67%1795,44
IMT 81859,338301241,67%2220,66
M5 Stuart444,642371163,64%215,28
Universal Carrier 2-pdr290,09931127,27%135,83
VK 30.01 (D)6422,275061154,55%761,06
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7166,914041136,36%53,16
Tiger-Maus 92010,008851154,55%1638,82
Object 432U112365,0010201172,73%2059,24
T-50-2 6837,739091154,55%3116,85
HWK 30 81159,918251154,55%2525,03
Type 59 81293,508961060,00%1941,18
Panzerjäger I2212,503131050,00%794,59
E 50 Ausf. M102174,809111060,00%2191,76
T698885,30411100,00%946,06
A43 BP prototype 6996,306851040,00%1529,46
T-54 first prototype 81141,209381050,00%1721,19
Gryphon 102483,9010411080,00%1791,42
Type 1 Chi-He4226,56312933,33%496,92
Coccodrillo 102484,11975966,67%2273,40
AMX M4 mle. 457515,44467944,44%439,42
M36 Jackson6320,44433955,56%432,89
WZ-111-1G FT8872,00565922,22%731,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5256,89450955,56%571,20
ISU-122-2 81239,44589933,33%1152,20
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61094,22919966,67%2497,62
T-34-17741,50612850,00%1216,70
S-517887,88406812,50%872,55
M3 Lee4270,25264825,00%791,73
Object 703 Version II 81351,50853850,00%1393,96
Patton the Tank 91270,63634837,50%1019,15
Tetrarch 2328,88463862,50%2123,62
Super Hellcat 71176,63831862,50%2277,92
Strv m/40L3164,29299771,43%557,75
Renault NC-3119,4351714,29%0,00
Leopard Prototyp A91638,00663728,57%1546,29
AltProto AMX 30 81192,43724742,86%1330,09
T-34 shielded 5403,29417728,57%812,71
T1E6 281,29203742,86%149,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5146,29267742,86%117,26
Škoda T 256748,83632666,67%1506,36
AT-12222,00165616,67%852,91
SZDV Vz. 50 81165,50688650,00%1087,29
AMX 383128,83309616,67%183,93
T-34-2G FT7776,00506633,33%931,01
Windhund 81656,17709633,33%1990,27
E 77 91636,67974666,67%1697,41
Matilda IV 5395,33477616,67%949,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5587,33521633,33%1548,28
Object 452K 101747,6737860,00%932,73
WZ-111 Qilin 101701,50788666,67%1209,74
AMX M4 mle. 49 81277,67691616,67%1549,96
Strv fm/211110,00308540,00%412,55
Cruiser Mk. III336,2074520,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6382,80608580,00%737,94
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82038,001048560,00%2388,54
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4570,80606540,00%1671,96
Bretagne Panther 6724,20574560,00%1272,47
Churchill Crocodile 61382,001097560,00%2755,29
T1 HMC2107,251784100,00%596,13
Archer5441,25499475,00%1033,61
IS-2-II81646,50766450,00%1707,31
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111356,00909450,00%724,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6567,50916475,00%1723,80
TOG II* 6536,50578475,00%965,91
Chrysler K 8963,25581450,00%885,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2350,75701475,00%2472,41
TL-1 LPC 81886,5012354100,00%2857,73
Renault Otsu149,33222366,67%215,36
D1296,67256366,67%422,39
Crusader6235,00351366,67%680,69
Type 95 Heavy4479,0036430,00%1632,53
Felice 91385,67687333,33%1131,10
T3 HMC262,33178366,67%235,79
Vz. 60S Dravec 102253,00941366,67%1482,25
Panther II8647,008503100,00%793,58
BZT-70 102288,67995366,67%1696,26
T-70343,67122333,33%0,00
T-60287,67211366,67%349,76
Jagdpanzer E 90 91742,331007366,67%1640,92
Jagdtiger Prototype 8981,33462333,33%590,45
Bisonte C45 81179,67607333,33%907,16
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81189,67494333,33%718,59
Type 63 8996,00546333,33%677,06
Panther/M10 7606,00413333,33%798,62
Projet Louis 91235,33775333,33%1515,36
Strv m/38240,501922100,00%261,00
Renault FT135,00127250,00%83,60
Vz. 63P111155,0056620,00%444,50
Somua SAu 40455,007920,00%0,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9802,50466250,00%453,82
ST-66 81442,00919250,00%1634,75
AAT60 8921,508502100,00%1052,64
Excelsior 5401,0029720,00%552,49
BT-7 artillery 3153,503012100,00%542,31
KR-1111649,50854250,00%801,33
Chi-Ni2105,003551100,00%508,92
SDT-58 Vlkodav 90,006271100,00%261,00
STK-2111403,0026410,00%557,99
IS-2 shielded 72432,0013161100,00%3707,80
Object 283 91257,009421100,00%1299,97
Pz.Sfl. IC 41016,009031100,00%4429,52
T-45 252,001641100,00%261,00
L-60 2110,0016110,00%392,92
MTLS-1G14 3205,0014610,00%506,15
Strv 81 8691,009121100,00%785,93
Predatore 91675,0041110,00%945,61
Kame 92349,0012511100,00%2073,86
Ambassador 9698,007941100,00%464,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6249,0016510,00%161,20
43 M. Toldi III 30,001981100,00%261,00
KB-52 91592,0011971100,00%1580,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-14
Left: 2024-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-29
Left: 2018-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-12-19
Left: 2018-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-27
Left: 2016-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-17
Left: 2016-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-17
Left: 2023-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-26
Left: 2018-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-26
Left: 2018-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-05
Left: 2015-08-11