AlexDevil09

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-09-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27631041153
Ø Tier8,070,0010,6110,38
Victories1477953,49%00,00%2765,85%10065,36%
Defeats1249745,23%00,00%1331,71%4932,03%
Draws3551,28%00,00%12,44%42,61%
Battles survived846130,62%00,00%2458,54%7247,06%
Tanks destroyed276521,0000,00400,981551,01
Destruction ratio1,440,002,351,91
Tanks spotted312301,1300,00651,592021,32
Damage dealt1.610,020,003.177,683.008,42
Capture points236680,8600,0000,00160,10
Defense points134130,4900,00741,80750,49
Experience758,980,001.145,411.099,47
WN71364,060,001734,341582,93
WN81929,930,002715,742744,86
Total
Battles27631
Ø Tier8,07
Victories1477953,49%
Defeats1249745,23%
Draws3551,28%
Battles survived846130,62%
Tanks destroyed276521,00
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted312301,13
Damage dealt1.610,02
Capture points236680,86
Defense points134130,49
Experience758,98
WN71364,06
WN81929,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier10,61
Victories2765,85%
Defeats1331,71%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived2458,54%
Tanks destroyed400,98
Destruction ratio2,35
Tanks spotted651,59
Damage dealt3.177,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points741,80
Experience1.145,41
WN71734,34
WN82715,74
Past 30 days
Battles153
Ø Tier10,38
Victories10065,36%
Defeats4932,03%
Draws42,61%
Battles survived7247,06%
Tanks destroyed1551,01
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted2021,32
Damage dealt3.008,42
Capture points160,10
Defense points750,49
Experience1.099,47
WN71582,93
WN82744,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,000,000,000,00
Capture points61,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience662,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt898,00
Capture points61,00
Defense points00,00
Experience662,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.555,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points404,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience353,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt1.555,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points404,00
Experience353,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles454000
Victories24353,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20344,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20344,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4020,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4981,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.281,510,000,000,00
Capture points9402,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12592,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience723,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles454
Victories24353,52%
Defeats20344,71%
Draws81,76%
Battles survived20344,71%
Tanks destroyed4020,89
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted4981,10
Damage dealt1.281,51
Capture points9402,07
Defense points12592,77
Experience723,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3152,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2745,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2033,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted771,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.138,410,000,000,00
Capture points861,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1131,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience515,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3152,54%
Defeats2745,76%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived2033,90%
Tanks destroyed300,51
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted771,31
Damage dealt1.138,41
Capture points861,46
Defense points1131,92
Experience515,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.560,670,000,000,00
Capture points82,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience666,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.560,67
Capture points82,67
Defense points00,00
Experience666,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (316)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81463,11765123154,91%2111,43
T34 81544,9772282551,27%2037,25
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81722,7089068853,49%2163,65
T-5491833,1573068256,16%2252,79
Leox 92498,2398763953,83%2586,09
IS-6 81554,0265558953,48%2003,43
WZ-12091698,0859050353,88%1953,23
E 65 Zwilling 82164,51109345157,65%2221,73
T2971244,9564044054,77%1827,80
T675625,9845341852,87%1741,78
T-1091773,0274541353,03%1909,02
SDP wz 66 Grom 81385,5577339852,51%1444,07
Predatore 92411,9097239754,16%2257,85
IS7829,9246237749,87%1102,20
TS-54 81612,6093436749,86%1810,49
Škoda T 56 82001,7197733354,05%2108,84
T-34-17806,0455432956,84%1344,73
T-62A102226,8473630254,97%2179,92
M10391755,3084227658,70%1844,38
AMX 50 10081656,2462227259,19%2290,07
KV-856549,5233127049,26%843,63
T-4481342,6287026358,56%2167,98
Ares 90 C113335,78105226254,20%2875,69
IS-7102216,0875026053,46%1989,72
T110E5102283,4674725155,38%2149,47
T-34-281045,5071024152,70%1396,92
T71 DA7819,2172123850,42%2046,07
CS-52 LIS 81455,2079523748,95%1789,67
IS-381156,0964122751,98%1336,70
FV4202 81272,5474422744,93%1662,12
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82043,6197021760,37%2324,03
SFAC 105 81801,0381021351,64%1792,45
T6981609,5490021059,05%2555,48
Turtle Mk. I 81780,4598420455,39%1995,46
Type 586604,9641420354,19%1278,13
Conqueror91964,5089519448,45%1822,55
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81444,2087519250,52%1786,30
M18 Hellcat6746,7746017957,54%1496,36
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81325,0882017851,12%1672,10
KV-15342,5627817749,15%583,70
SU-130PM 81786,6582417454,02%1854,61
T54E192083,0491017153,80%2316,13
Cobra 92375,2095917054,71%2480,34
T-437853,5255316250,62%1440,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8909,8777116050,00%1790,92
T-50596,3221215242,76%82,01
T-284225,0120114846,62%541,27
KV-481050,1556014446,53%1097,57
Spähpanzer Ru 25191114,8083213949,64%1856,60
Rambo 91713,5091313958,99%1680,42
Tiger II81286,5883513357,89%1572,31
AMX 50 12091617,9269113248,48%1521,52
Centurion Mk. 7/191632,2080413248,48%1611,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 507867,5150212950,39%1029,88
CS-63102493,2788712855,47%2199,51
T25/271153,2755512355,28%1825,19
Ares 90102857,2096812356,10%2592,21
Object 252U 81297,1673212142,98%1198,77
M66619,0351312046,67%815,68
Škoda T 5091859,3086711855,08%1820,26
T3091683,8175911848,31%1446,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102340,4286011754,70%2120,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3250,2435611353,98%1410,41
IS-271056,5654811155,86%1595,61
T110E4102699,2389311157,66%2244,92
Concept No. 5102743,1292611163,96%2484,97
T-103 81265,0470511047,27%1279,23
T-46399,8816910851,85%277,59
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101591,6584110748,60%1956,65
T1 Heavy5450,4043410549,52%771,35
Type 71102455,2990610452,88%1870,63
Leopard 1102489,6985610253,92%2037,84
Char Futur 4 91898,3985010250,98%1858,41
T57 Heavy102574,4670410150,50%2322,54
BZ-6891891,529129857,14%2003,15
FV230 Canopener102517,329219749,48%1804,47
XM69 Hacker113061,989779652,08%2332,16
Ares 8592191,1810249558,95%2382,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4315,852669446,81%810,91
ARL 4461115,248149362,37%2773,44
AMX 13 F3 AM6793,615839349,46%1258,16
BZ-79113519,2710819253,26%2575,75
Strv 103-092298,278919153,85%2249,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91685,307639045,56%1666,34
Type T-345327,833978951,69%828,54
E 7591872,388868952,81%1818,97
ELC EVEN 90 8742,077408941,57%1626,72
WZ-113G FT102978,589668865,91%2422,04
WZ-111 model 1-491040,346458737,93%690,62
PTZ-78113412,4510748763,22%2276,70
Concept 1B 92198,459128644,19%1698,64
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792161,399028554,12%2169,02
Ares 7581842,1810188551,76%2728,96
DBV-152 103051,899348369,88%2380,30
AMX M4 mle. 4571326,708778362,65%2165,34
E 5091845,898658351,81%2093,62
Strv 103B102714,168838256,10%2301,75
KR-1112735,4010758257,32%2046,97
KV-371454,455968056,25%2269,56
Object 140102013,255867946,84%1888,37
T216490,825847853,85%1319,61
AMX 50 B102702,818657748,05%2239,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 518824,965867750,65%832,69
Leopard Prototyp A91679,747867758,44%1554,98
Kampfpanzer 67102765,839567754,55%2227,17
Versuchspanzer 5792545,3011277659,21%2441,44
AMX M4 mle. 54102628,329517556,00%2154,70
UDES 0381545,266947440,54%1754,60
Type 5781143,697287451,35%1119,74
FV4025 Contriver113335,7210457452,70%2540,97
Type 6191952,758947255,56%2134,01
Executor113417,9410967159,15%3178,04
Object 432U112853,1510297156,34%2456,78
leKpz Borkenkäfer111813,969397154,93%2085,58
AE Phase I 92039,119507156,34%2091,53
Vz. 55103364,3910676957,97%2874,36
Object 703 Version II 81520,848906950,72%1556,75
Chrysler K GF 81508,389596960,87%1873,47
Fauteur113155,5410496955,07%2300,46
Tiger I71375,888236753,73%1808,65
TVP VTU Koncept81296,547316749,25%1803,91
WZ-111-1G FT81703,227946749,25%1934,84
STA-181300,717396650,00%1702,63
M24 Chaffee5329,583726653,03%1135,69
Object 277101927,478196653,03%1577,84
Taschenratte113220,5611326654,55%2265,20
Panther II8893,316766552,31%1044,51
11081071,446786450,00%1179,98
Maus102968,719986350,79%2307,28
T-1506731,464166353,97%1145,84
TNH T Vz. 5192338,309756154,10%2299,32
BZ-75102620,679456160,66%2205,34
M48A5 Patton102405,349216160,66%2289,63
FV229 Contender91931,798756155,74%1756,14
FV215b (183) 102129,077746055,00%1636,20
T-50-2 6730,607146053,33%2467,72
Vz. 60S Dravec 103085,0310155858,62%2263,15
ST-I91462,488575862,07%1433,58
M2 Medium Tank3214,422675770,18%964,03
STK-2113472,6811865766,67%2689,43
T3281049,797215651,79%1123,06
AMX 105 AM mle. 474409,552395646,43%1484,46
Felice 91764,648115549,09%1734,21
Centurion Action X102261,228755560,00%2033,52
T28 Prototype81247,297215549,09%1214,26
TNH 105/100081841,208705438,89%2329,30
Vz. 64 Blesk81027,617015442,59%1780,31
AMX 13 757819,397735453,70%2090,77
LPT-67 Šelma91311,447995455,56%1975,97
FV227 Conceiver81551,398485446,30%1801,29
Black Rock 113263,3011155455,56%2443,32
T803113231,8510225450,00%2301,93
Type 5 Heavy103030,7710695362,26%2628,86
M26 Pershing81694,609205354,72%2435,54
HWK 1281178,068725356,60%2282,57
KV-137621,383905248,08%888,11
BZ-16681263,407895251,92%1393,21
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505423,513165145,10%742,53
TVP T 50/51102825,429595060,00%2809,70
Caernarvon81047,547925052,00%1198,06
E 100102175,968715054,00%1915,63
Object 430U102560,829725054,00%2307,22
IS-4102436,479634955,10%2166,23
BZ-587958,716804951,02%1084,87
T71 CMCD7442,315684948,98%815,85
AMX 12 t6676,527024854,17%2256,59
T2071790,9110704761,70%3328,53
M3 Lee4282,662434751,06%1040,28
M-III-Y82104,0611624768,09%2846,00
OCP Peacekeeper 92116,798834746,81%1896,33
M-VI-Y92354,6510964665,22%2720,40
Indien-Panzer81184,186644537,78%1321,09
Comet71011,307134445,45%1637,75
Centurion Mk. I81113,897554447,73%1425,75
E 50 Ausf. M101929,896894438,64%1489,95
M5A1 Stuart4171,073314346,51%420,43
BDR G1 B5653,076484367,44%1603,95
Semovente M43 Bassotto6791,436084261,90%1401,19
Object 43091868,619774163,41%1951,98
Pz.Kpfw. 5582382,3912574165,85%2917,88
AMX 13 57 7883,408374052,50%1836,08
T376574,644313951,28%1626,59
53TP Markowskiego81387,598503759,46%1647,23
Vz. 71 Tesák101639,578253751,35%1928,32
M-II-Y72013,1411373647,22%3744,05
60TP Lewandowskiego102459,239323557,14%2016,50
45TP Habicha7957,327823467,65%1483,35
50TP Tyszkiewicza91866,769483360,61%1895,90
T-26286,331603366,67%416,18
Marder II3194,001823366,67%608,06
Super Conqueror102264,249163354,55%1758,78
Panther71058,509033275,00%2026,51
Konštrukta T-34/1007893,346373246,88%1345,01
FV224 Chopper71336,758653256,25%1645,88
Black Prince71177,659883164,52%2034,55
Type 4 Heavy92533,199933148,39%2521,10
Char Mle. 75 91046,976923141,94%1151,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7971,276643043,33%1493,43
M75427,275113050,00%1776,98
WZ-111G FT92261,678793056,67%1970,78
VK 30.01 (H)5413,283452937,93%772,91
T-34-2G FT71332,008352958,62%1930,61
Type 6891996,839372951,72%1863,05
Sturmpanzer II491,001122842,86%56,54
M46 Patton92156,299262860,71%2340,79
Sturmpanzer I Bison369,071112748,15%77,96
FV601 Saladin81980,3010412759,26%2882,28
Cromwell6995,857682657,69%2286,70
Valentine3163,082232661,54%587,96
B14394,764832544,00%1134,79
Škoda T 2561100,528882572,00%2819,23
Lorraine 39L AM3183,761582540,00%427,18
O-I61066,446872548,00%1746,27
FV3046492,483782540,00%613,79
Tiger-Maus 92335,849882560,00%2272,00
D2359,831342454,17%110,44
M5 Stuart4125,252682458,33%252,77
Jagdpanzer IV6649,263812321,74%901,11
STB-1102548,918812347,83%2233,77
Ikv 90 Typ B71885,5210252360,87%3682,68
VK 30.02 (D)71398,048962369,57%2238,91
VK 30.02 (M)6544,645652263,64%1025,64
Spähpanzer SP I C7947,648012254,55%2076,79
Type 4 Chi-To6791,676132142,86%1424,91
Vz. 44-171665,0510762171,43%2503,65
SMV CC-567785,815682138,10%800,30
Semovente M415710,305302055,00%1627,76
Cruiser Mk. II2146,951962060,00%615,24
CS-4471225,747061942,11%1726,64
O-Ho82221,9510061952,63%3037,25
CS-67 Szakal112136,479671957,89%1770,89
AMX ELC bis5547,744851947,37%2135,19
Churchill I5486,594641758,82%1081,73
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113036,828021735,29%1816,70
O-I Experimental5442,754951643,75%722,89
Leopard 120 Verbessert112618,078511553,33%2130,39
TS-6 92423,0010771560,00%2615,49
Type 4 Ju-To71101,798301464,29%1627,40
AMX 67 Imbattable112508,078561442,86%1502,50
O-Ni71692,6910931361,54%2828,65
T28 Concept 71348,469621376,92%2379,69
VK 36.01 (H)6615,255501241,67%807,61
Saryuda 92864,509761250,00%2703,23
B.U.G.I.6575,555681163,64%1034,35
Marder 38T4316,453521163,64%815,16
Durchbruchswagen 24419,914151163,64%1312,35
Löwe 81176,098551163,64%1489,45
50TP prototyp 81172,708281050,00%1292,21
25TP KSUST II5327,804261050,00%644,78
121102219,405271050,00%1928,15
T26E4 SuperPershing 8975,109191070,00%1375,65
M-V-Y102940,409721050,00%2475,24
Chrysler K 81228,407011030,00%1187,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 81444,208761050,00%1584,60
40TP Habicha6810,11535944,44%1358,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3123,44220955,56%347,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4212,67259955,56%708,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81166,89830955,56%1301,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2134,00173862,50%681,70
MS-11111,25201837,50%378,36
SDP 44 Burza6634,00589875,00%1205,89
Super Hellcat 7652,63607862,50%899,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,57124742,86%19,63
Cruiser Mk. I191,00153771,43%466,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6426,00485771,43%979,77
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4538,00480742,86%1022,73
Panzerjäger I2199,33178666,67%794,29
Type 3 Ju-Nu61159,17891683,33%1852,09
KV-1SA 5352,83500666,67%663,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6657,67816650,00%2277,71
M-VII-Y 91973,83948650,00%1556,96
Renault FT 75 BS2235,40150520,00%1319,91
T1 Cunningham1111,50160450,00%527,56
Lago4487,75368450,00%1314,46
D1257,7560425,00%0,00
Sav m/4341004,007974100,00%3834,47
Sexton II399,00122425,00%137,76
Jagdpanther7513,25569475,00%640,55
KV-26618,00617475,00%1179,25
GSOR the TANK 91105,75543425,00%862,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5492,757164100,00%1191,48
Matilda4236,33361366,67%651,10
Renault NC-31131,67883100,00%261,00
Churchill VII6530,33490333,33%694,26
T2 Medium Tank2138,67218366,67%766,99
T56 GMC393,00117333,33%55,03
Object 777 Version II 91633,67684333,33%1194,54
Tiger 131 61869,001330366,67%4523,74
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103121,67732333,33%2016,81
Ashbringer 103249,33834333,33%1772,53
T1E6 2185,33290366,67%980,70
P26/404182,508720,00%231,28
M2 Light2236,50301250,00%865,76
Crusader6145,50230250,00%232,26
60G FT5576,50424250,00%1368,38
Gabler’s Destroyer 5294,50401250,00%648,32
Windhund 81138,00676250,00%916,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81127,008332100,00%1200,05
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8523,0033920,00%243,67
LTP 3111,001992100,00%520,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I1190,002591100,00%1202,15
Strv fm/211210,003091100,00%1154,53
Renault FT1195,003141100,00%1338,07
StuG III Ausf. G5100,0010310,00%0,00
4TP1233,0018210,00%889,68
Leichttraktor10,001510,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2139,003271100,00%1006,44
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5217,004171100,00%518,80
Type 63 8342,006541100,00%312,01
Light Mk. VIC 2115,003751100,00%660,40
AMX ELC 901 61141,0044910,00%3314,59
T26E3 Eagle 7 72095,0013201100,00%3925,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 222,007610,00%0,00
StuG IV 5655,005071100,00%1483,87
SU-100I 51688,0011221100,00%3174,43
Fantôme 91398,008631100,00%1169,62

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-29
Left: 2025-09-16