Albay_Chavs

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69313370242
Ø Tier8,608,678,818,98
Victories3518650,76%133,33%3550,00%12150,00%
Defeats3323747,95%266,67%3347,14%11748,35%
Draws8901,28%00,00%22,86%41,65%
Battles survived1862926,88%133,33%1724,29%6326,03%
Tanks destroyed617130,8941,33731,041990,82
Destruction ratio1,222,001,381,11
Tanks spotted863511,2531,001351,934111,70
Damage dealt1.386,512.589,001.640,031.520,86
Capture points351270,5100,00220,312240,93
Defense points209480,30144,67831,191100,45
Experience694,83740,00831,53793,91
WN71126,371654,441418,121158,54
WN81483,0315030,102234,671683,82
Total
Battles69313
Ø Tier8,60
Victories3518650,76%
Defeats3323747,95%
Draws8901,28%
Battles survived1862926,88%
Tanks destroyed617130,89
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted863511,25
Damage dealt1.386,51
Capture points351270,51
Defense points209480,30
Experience694,83
WN71126,37
WN81483,03
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,67
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt2.589,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points144,67
Experience740,00
WN71654,44
WN815030,10
Past 7 days
Battles70
Ø Tier8,81
Victories3550,00%
Defeats3347,14%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived1724,29%
Tanks destroyed731,04
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted1351,93
Damage dealt1.640,03
Capture points220,31
Defense points831,19
Experience831,53
WN71418,12
WN82234,67
Past 30 days
Battles242
Ø Tier8,98
Victories12150,00%
Defeats11748,35%
Draws41,65%
Battles survived6326,03%
Tanks destroyed1990,82
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted4111,70
Damage dealt1.520,86
Capture points2240,93
Defense points1100,45
Experience793,91
WN71158,54
WN81683,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles874000
Victories43449,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41247,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws283,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29333,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5810,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6520,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.613,440,000,000,00
Capture points15171,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7400,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience715,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles874
Victories43449,66%
Defeats41247,14%
Draws283,20%
Battles survived29333,52%
Tanks destroyed5810,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted6520,75
Damage dealt1.613,44
Capture points15171,74
Defense points7400,85
Experience715,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles308000
Victories17757,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12339,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11737,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2190,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3281,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.138,470,000,000,00
Capture points5161,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2260,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience752,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles308
Victories17757,47%
Defeats12339,94%
Draws82,60%
Battles survived11737,99%
Tanks destroyed2190,71
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted3281,06
Damage dealt1.138,47
Capture points5161,68
Defense points2260,73
Experience752,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience27,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience27,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8041000
Victories403050,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats401149,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived293736,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed53750,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted78800,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,960,000,000,00
Capture points109091,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points362094,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience709,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles8041
Victories403050,12%
Defeats401149,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived293736,53%
Tanks destroyed53750,67
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted78800,98
Damage dealt1.094,96
Capture points109091,36
Defense points362094,50
Experience709,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10181000
Victories549453,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats442843,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2592,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived373336,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed78680,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted104951,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.435,750,000,000,00
Capture points97530,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points168931,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience722,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles10181
Victories549453,96%
Defeats442843,49%
Draws2592,54%
Battles survived373336,67%
Tanks destroyed78680,77
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted104951,03
Damage dealt1.435,75
Capture points97530,96
Defense points168931,66
Experience722,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3692000
Victories176347,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats188651,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws431,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived107529,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26500,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32260,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.683,320,000,000,00
Capture points24470,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points30140,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience680,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles3692
Victories176347,75%
Defeats188651,08%
Draws431,16%
Battles survived107529,12%
Tanks destroyed26500,72
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted32260,87
Damage dealt1.683,32
Capture points24470,66
Defense points30140,82
Experience680,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (510)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M40 mod. 65102178,76685227151,39%1984,05
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81157,43848186555,07%2381,55
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81514,33822176653,06%2004,45
Panhard EBR 105101362,60759162551,14%1753,78
TVP T 50/51101964,69695145849,18%1708,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101718,15707133849,70%1451,99
Object 430U102043,01755122852,28%1917,48
M48A5 Patton101917,80704101350,25%1608,36
Leopard 1102276,4077196749,74%1887,41
ELC EVEN 90 8891,9082794653,17%1928,36
LT-432 81083,1782091253,07%2318,45
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102346,3888678151,73%1702,64
STB-1101957,7282276454,32%1742,57
T-54 ltwt.9821,1254472149,24%1108,49
T57 Heavy101862,5864270946,12%1386,60
Object 268 Version 4102105,6878468554,16%1759,55
Bisonte C45 81724,0197063852,19%2093,70
Object 140101647,0272162350,88%1391,99
AMX 13 909869,6949159451,18%1318,80
IS-6 8736,6952958746,17%630,92
Conqueror Gun Carriage101399,6458956048,39%1204,04
AMX 13 57 7986,7789855054,00%2190,37
Škoda T 5091848,8282450952,46%1910,41
WZ-1328779,5262050753,65%1437,41
M8A14850,2368748560,82%3271,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81742,4985047855,44%2203,64
Object 907 102220,3490547655,67%1929,09
Jagdpanzer E 100101739,2260447152,23%1216,03
Prototipo Standard B91954,3071346852,14%2115,69
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81391,0780646748,61%1539,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91054,6746644747,65%941,97
T-1091210,8963744747,65%1106,47
T110E5101613,7566642847,20%1173,91
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102299,0986242252,13%1968,81
TS-5 81720,8793641550,36%1968,93
T297412,4444641145,99%289,66
UDES 0381056,2441740945,48%1108,33
T34 8821,5052340544,20%772,14
T-549896,1555940343,92%728,48
Object 279 early 102397,2995639956,64%1683,84
Super Conqueror101899,0478838851,55%1503,73
T54E191235,1352237348,53%1026,57
Strv 103B102022,7269137251,88%1514,32
AMX 13 105101429,2762236949,32%1696,60
T-100 LT101095,7568236849,73%1384,62
Kranvagn101993,9371536752,04%1663,65
Turtle Mk. I 81667,7099936660,66%1955,10
Object 252U Defender 81237,5373936555,07%1378,26
E 100101448,7155536245,58%1010,68
XM57 81857,9691635854,47%1812,99
T110E4101830,8366835248,30%1299,82
T3091146,4063035154,42%924,96
FV380591023,7346634245,32%944,17
SU-130PM 81575,0876633351,35%1621,25
E 7591161,3760733148,34%942,74
T92 HMC101245,3150632843,90%986,28
T499597,2555932644,48%647,69
T25 Pilot Number 1 8958,2468632548,31%1246,19
Emil II91355,8761732248,76%1148,28
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6259,7740832048,44%314,19
M60 102183,2681532053,13%1931,22
Grille 15101996,5669831652,85%1544,29
FV4005 Stage II101646,5364130949,51%1212,14
Object 703 Version II 81596,4296030255,96%2012,35
IS-7101640,1774029746,13%1223,86
T 55A 91852,9693929759,26%2141,60
WZ-111 model 1-491244,4667129343,69%1110,28
Strv 103-091510,3668529049,31%1348,14
Rinoceronte102369,9785328854,17%2083,18
VK 72.01 (K) 102240,9483328747,74%1392,05
Hotchkiss EBR7546,9039628148,40%1211,76
Škoda T 56 81715,1990827953,76%1677,36
M46 Patton91079,1369927851,80%965,19
E 5091311,8569827548,36%1169,65
IS-38718,9551527437,23%539,98
E 75 TS 81621,7192827457,30%2084,16
T28 Prototype8988,1152927344,69%927,14
Spähpanzer Ru 2519467,1556226745,32%486,82
Tiger (P)7535,4549926545,28%495,63
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92094,6894326555,85%1962,60
Char Futur 4 92026,9290326354,75%2025,43
AMX 50 B101968,0775525853,10%1712,40
CS-52 LIS 81637,0891025854,65%2400,87
M53/M559947,1862225752,14%859,51
Type 64 6899,9979525254,37%2746,17
E 50 Ausf. M102024,3283225056,80%1827,40
ShPTK-TVP 100 81462,0977024848,79%1589,81
WZ-111 model 5A101978,1671424746,96%1623,47
M18 Hellcat6882,4164324754,25%1734,38
T110E3101955,5470624751,42%1417,52
60TP Lewandowskiego102053,1877124248,76%1496,37
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8993,0667224155,19%1189,79
Jagdtiger91212,3254523946,44%828,11
ISU-1528939,1849923740,93%762,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68621,2958723551,06%1075,55
Manticore101153,9577823551,49%1434,80
M40/M438834,7260023250,86%836,38
Object 430 Version II91289,4876823253,88%1334,81
Mäuschen91503,6773623053,04%1458,70
M127707,0851522948,03%878,10
T207413,2349121748,85%430,40
FV2078680,0738921644,91%703,53
Ferdinand8848,3552421541,86%646,11
WZ-12091152,5370221449,53%1121,70
CS-63101924,3382421156,87%1755,53
Strv S1 81522,2970920848,56%1585,07
1108766,3361020349,26%694,74
M26 Pershing8556,2558220350,74%546,91
Panther II8818,4260520153,23%988,71
VK 28.01693,4832820142,79%54,79
K-91101890,1679319848,48%1678,65
Object 260 101963,3882519854,04%1525,27
T328474,1949019646,43%315,25
Type 4 Heavy91259,7468119552,82%1071,22
M1039830,8250718741,71%522,21
Emil I81022,0261518644,09%1096,95
Panhard EBR 909608,6165718650,54%767,43
Leo7637,3746918250,00%977,55
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81305,1480918250,00%1813,59
M4A1 Sherman5155,6919518150,28%217,96
Object 705A102081,9480618050,56%1592,46
AMX 50 12091728,1181817554,86%1805,20
T9591476,5374217552,57%1234,76
Object 4168946,8666017344,51%1075,04
Spähpanzer SP I C7345,6946016443,29%411,97
Vz. 55102095,6279516047,50%1505,48
Chrysler K GF 81374,4883715753,50%1733,54
SU-1527470,9243315450,65%493,17
Ikv 65 Alt II6730,0953515150,99%1466,76
UDES 15/16101872,1573915046,00%1452,78
IS7348,4444114942,95%216,81
WZ-1317724,2464814955,70%1733,72
UDES 1691370,0173114848,65%1298,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8948,4070914654,11%1078,67
Object 274a 81398,2386414253,52%1882,21
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101915,8369514050,71%1458,28
T-1506740,2361413852,17%1295,13
SFAC 105 81490,7570113844,93%1390,53
Type 6191515,4779313554,07%1589,26
VK 100.01 (P)81227,9882013458,96%1661,48
KV-856206,3532413242,42%90,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7796,3356113244,70%1091,55
AMX 50 10081170,0870812948,84%1279,95
P.44 Pantera8956,2469712850,78%1196,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8396,6348912836,72%422,15
Somua SM 81449,5487412858,59%1626,96
T2881225,6958812740,94%1282,65
P.43 ter7888,2359112453,23%1511,88
T-34-85M 6815,3964012456,45%1516,25
M54 Renegade 81618,2286512147,11%1883,39
Ho-Ri 3102106,8769511949,58%1367,10
Caernarvon Action X 81291,0581011947,90%1523,87
Konštrukta T-34/1007755,8252411843,22%1026,04
VK 30.01 (P)6331,2439111844,92%338,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91336,4873711848,31%1214,99
VK 16.02 Leopard572,7926611747,01%84,72
M446335,0932711650,00%400,89
T-22 medium 101790,4878211645,69%1569,84
Char Murat 91604,2575711548,70%1380,82
Object 780 102281,2779811341,59%1658,46
FV4202 81317,2490011253,57%2062,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81341,3469711154,95%1346,85
Type 5 Heavy101807,5764611056,36%1280,22
T376251,3943310845,37%453,05
Concept 1B 92104,6397710753,27%1906,82
Tortoise91992,7582810543,81%1723,22
M3 Lee469,8115510350,49%103,14
IS-2-II81246,4878010352,43%1598,83
TVP VTU Koncept8787,2467410255,88%1004,71
T25/27654,1452610147,52%817,88
Object 277101910,1061610145,54%1493,49
T26E5 81061,5077410158,42%1382,95
CS-5381250,8169410039,00%1652,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4101,6622610052,00%209,11
UDES 14 Alt 581233,777929756,70%1685,67
K-2 81279,038559656,25%1433,52
Škoda T 256641,536159550,53%1219,61
KV-15232,493439549,47%300,69
Panhard AMD 178B6307,263389562,11%878,90
ST-62 Version 2 102233,558799558,95%1849,65
Panther7561,475299453,19%796,68
LTTB8664,595879458,51%1281,36
STA-18963,647189252,17%1385,02
ISU-152K 81239,516669247,83%1185,80
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7550,083289044,44%605,60
Sturmpanzer II4111,691968943,82%143,47
Bretagne Panther 6944,077858857,95%2078,07
AMX 50 Foch B101986,546638736,78%1350,07
Schwarzpanzer 58 81403,839588763,22%2307,07
Object 268102340,577478652,33%1629,11
Maus101931,328788555,29%1673,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri7767,574578448,81%1162,14
CS-5991776,258718454,76%2047,73
MT-256261,553068450,00%612,34
A-436822,736998354,22%1880,17
Object 26391270,246788349,40%1016,92
Strv 746620,743638246,34%1135,46
T95E6 102158,307258240,24%1557,23
KV-2 (R) 6961,776708250,00%1476,55
IS-27824,856348143,21%958,84
SU-10181239,617348052,50%1524,46
Type 586509,975907861,54%1058,45
VK 30.02 (M)6545,693597844,87%968,99
Löwe 81202,358317857,69%1471,00
KV-1S6217,963597653,95%230,10
M-V-Y102050,417747640,79%1468,80
KV-26919,896347541,33%1567,82
50TP prototyp 81509,799117261,11%1921,90
Black Prince7533,545367250,00%549,26
FV3046485,292487245,83%664,62
O-Ho81085,326717140,85%1042,94
DZT-159 92014,488527145,07%1868,19
Centurion Mk. I81235,067907050,00%1638,22
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102411,908496950,72%1763,24
GSOR 1008 81380,687186850,00%1332,21
TNH T Vz. 5191960,239016653,03%2088,47
Caernarvon8870,416606646,97%796,05
O-I6756,556366653,03%1362,40
Chimera 81878,8210506666,67%2614,15
Object 261101396,267476555,38%1187,16
Tiger I7919,867026456,25%1173,60
IS-2 shielded 71346,528086450,00%1812,33
Churchill I5253,983376339,68%254,51
ST-II102139,228576353,97%1741,82
P.43 bis6710,084636250,00%1508,16
TS-54 81624,168846243,55%1687,61
T-4481170,487516167,21%1810,97
KV-37942,086516150,82%1220,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H590,902736149,18%100,47
Type 4 Chi-To6612,683916046,67%1120,26
IS-4102610,5110505966,10%2413,55
M24 Chaffee5188,883495940,68%374,91
59-166420,455165851,72%1091,15
T82 HMC498,741915850,00%146,63
AE Phase I 91645,468045749,12%1465,50
TNH 105/100081479,138485651,79%1968,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E372,141805641,07%22,03
Centurion Action X101944,078705662,50%1736,39
IS-3-II91728,848395655,36%1702,17
Super Hellcat 71316,468335664,29%2546,84
SU-1006355,623765543,64%371,14
Tiger II8837,716395554,55%951,05
WZ-113G FT102181,137945558,18%1565,51
S-517816,616045448,15%942,25
Charioteer81087,766455444,44%1206,89
Concept No. 5102306,207795446,30%1761,88
AMX 13 757406,455275343,40%617,37
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6966,917345354,72%1905,83
Type T-345320,694845263,46%913,81
LHMTV8819,657235248,08%1483,79
Charioteer Nomad 81889,679665271,15%2260,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J422,291425131,37%0,00
EMIL 1951 81285,828315160,78%1416,17
Centurion Mk. 7/191493,497364940,82%1390,06
G.W. Tiger91355,946684948,98%1364,73
T26E4 SuperPershing 81217,868724961,22%1658,89
DBV-152 102354,067734858,33%1775,70
Jagdtiger Prototype 81775,949534860,42%2060,31
Vz. 68 Squall 8795,046114841,67%1161,70
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91129,908594856,25%2104,30
TL-1 LPC 81407,007424839,58%1670,55
Leox 91701,388474858,33%1496,93
O-Ni7958,066714748,94%1250,93
Leopard Prototyp A91212,895904738,30%910,48
T-50-2 6837,917974753,19%2941,55
Ikv 1035401,574464660,87%1027,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G340,001734645,65%51,16
Sherman VC Firefly 61307,289224656,52%2867,25
Škoda T 245285,243874546,67%607,50
FV217 Badger101853,078074560,00%1368,04
Object 452K 102326,228004542,22%1689,72
G.W. Panther7807,255704450,00%873,96
T675671,146124461,36%1718,05
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102210,938014456,82%1913,25
40TP Habicha6614,194114358,14%1277,22
CS-4471244,748194358,14%2010,15
T18 HMC379,631284337,21%76,82
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101141,817714351,16%1260,76
M2 Medium Tank3100,192054238,10%111,78
Vz. 60S Dravec 102483,7410014261,90%1905,69
Cobra 92124,839424261,90%2127,74
Sturer Emil7793,055584146,34%1024,63
122 TM 81442,128684153,66%1953,55
T-345379,783114040,00%791,23
E 65 Zwilling 81545,796983925,64%1161,39
Kunze Panzer 91575,697853956,41%1551,58
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81304,598993953,85%1880,44
Matilda4174,192753748,65%291,27
Carro d'assalto P.8871064,328493764,86%1628,43
Škoda T 27 81614,308153740,54%2035,26
105 leFH18B2 5611,584863647,22%1093,05
SMV CC-6781245,177633647,22%1271,19
FV215b (183) 101832,367003652,78%1452,82
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481757,8910043562,86%2292,86
121B 102239,638823560,00%1919,92
O-I Experimental5436,295173458,82%812,95
SU-100M171332,327263435,29%2216,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810934,325643435,29%560,60
FV226 Contradictious 81290,657183432,35%1057,75
Lago4256,582803360,61%884,62
BDR G1 B5406,303153336,36%631,45
Bishop5510,004263366,67%1289,58
A-4471071,067923363,64%2095,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4113,302443351,52%179,28
25TP KSUST II5400,283083253,13%945,01
Sturmpanzer I Bison352,751743256,25%146,29
Object 430101493,386953240,63%965,52
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81123,787493262,50%1256,85
Strv K 91936,509223253,13%2141,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu5391,033123154,84%1179,61
G.W. Tiger (P)81042,326313145,16%1050,55
Churchill VII6356,534163046,67%423,18
M5 Stuart485,702883050,00%93,04
FV215b 101849,007063053,33%1454,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6928,349402972,41%3662,92
M56 Scorpion 71316,628612951,72%2421,21
Progetto C50 mod. 6691482,687742857,14%1404,39
FV4004 Conway91325,186182842,86%1097,77
Felice 91741,639112766,67%1851,99
G.W. E 100101098,634832733,33%712,44
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61107,199702762,96%2842,14
Sav m/434223,693262650,00%455,21
SU-14-281132,926202653,85%1269,36
AMX ELC bis5233,082852661,54%747,74
T71 DA7654,695192634,62%1147,02
ISU-122-2 81281,547632653,85%1240,09
Toro 92044,159092650,00%1969,44
53TP Markowskiego81115,847762556,00%1321,75
Strv 107-12112054,287852552,00%1342,39
Panther/M10 71132,449142560,00%2324,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I1108,791542441,67%375,90
SU-855259,132932450,00%395,25
45TP Habicha7692,046072458,33%877,32
AMX M4 mle. 457921,047482462,50%1286,20
AMX M4 mle. 54101817,837732445,83%1315,93
Pz.Kpfw. VII101607,427462450,00%1195,80
Ares 90101659,757132437,50%1026,78
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101915,307972352,17%1457,41
Lion 102058,268272352,17%1771,88
K-91-PT 91721,457652245,45%1480,09
AT 15A 71188,328452263,64%1957,65
ISU-122S 71555,328232263,64%2384,78
WZ-120-1G FT 81413,097312250,00%1447,42
M415123,191952142,86%61,90
Challenger7900,146252147,62%1147,83
Tiger-Maus 91556,628802166,67%1268,59
E 77 91918,008172147,62%1556,11
Pz.Kpfw. II291,403002050,00%221,85
M5A1 Stuart4145,102682040,00%225,78
B.U.G.I.6769,455882055,00%1420,11
T28 Concept 71023,756352065,00%1527,18
Sherman Firefly6837,216701947,37%1783,29
Conqueror9987,057011963,16%875,56
Type 71101589,747341947,37%1105,57
Object 752 91437,637091942,11%954,05
114 SP2 102267,007081947,37%1384,92
M4A1 FL 10 6742,055781942,11%933,54
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291632,228551861,11%1672,96
T2 Medium Tank2112,282751850,00%410,66
FV230 Canopener101724,507281838,89%1038,10
Versuchspanzer 5791442,336341827,78%900,03
StuG IV 589,281721833,33%0,00
P.435537,354671729,41%1354,03
VK 30.01 (H)5506,533281758,82%1309,10
AMX 404110,242971752,94%262,44
AMX 12 t6263,184401741,18%448,23
Birch Gun4189,002531764,71%632,86
UDES 03 Alt 3 91559,298561758,82%1517,04
ARL 446870,386131631,25%1632,06
Leichttraktor1225,563961681,25%1342,88
SU-76M4112,561751637,50%39,32
Object 25792303,6910231656,25%3021,23
ST vz. 394220,073861553,33%652,65
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81803,409551553,33%2744,41
Object 777 Version II 91623,739621573,33%1758,10
T78 61139,008511566,67%1915,01
Cromwell6942,439571464,29%2604,51
Type 95 Heavy4321,294201457,14%1214,80
Comet71119,297711435,71%2052,73
Waffenträger auf E 100101160,503621414,29%418,41
Type 59 First Warrior 81594,149281450,00%2039,61
Type 1 Chi-He4421,693951361,54%1613,27
SU-85B4143,463181369,23%353,84
Sherman III5396,084581353,85%1104,12
Chieftain/T95 81239,159241369,23%1614,18
WZ-111 Qilin 101899,238831361,54%1692,35
Durendal 102310,698541361,54%1744,24
SMV CC-567872,426001225,00%1088,26
Vz. 71 Tesák101208,427971258,33%1285,30
Projekt ION 81232,586791233,33%942,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A376,922241250,00%81,75
Obsidian 81589,8310031250,00%1954,42
113 Beijing Opera 101825,256881225,00%1172,37
Vz. 44-171088,647831136,36%1348,84
BZ-75101654,367631145,45%1084,79
Lansen C 81408,099301163,64%2042,33
M3 Stuart3105,302971050,00%239,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II233,901201040,00%1,22
Type 97 Chi-Ha3250,002321060,00%921,61
Durchbruchswagen 24121,601821060,00%252,77
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)248,401611060,00%217,32
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81788,409581060,00%1970,61
Object 432U111791,809721070,00%1510,45
STG 81358,609001080,00%1732,94
T-45 2126,702091050,00%462,30
KR-1112171,209921060,00%1479,80
Strv m/42590,11135922,22%0,02
T-28461,11197955,56%146,40
XM551 Sheridan101470,00544922,22%1576,70
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91614,22805955,56%1304,07
VK 75.01 (K) 81372,33785955,56%1471,80
BZ-72-1 101433,11755955,56%1018,09
LT vz. 383128,50280862,50%485,95
113101124,63532825,00%557,88
NC 70 Błyskawica101843,38754850,00%1207,14
AMX 30 B102432,88836850,00%1995,22
Object 268 Version V 101833,88699862,50%1372,62
M10 RBFM 51505,00996837,50%3604,61
Crusader6566,00506742,86%1756,57
Ikv 723193,86369757,14%546,27
Sexton II398,86190757,14%314,18
DS PZInż5853,14650757,14%2362,25
T56 GMC366,43181742,86%15,74
SDP wz 66 Grom 82378,431138785,71%3319,78
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91720,67767650,00%1233,24
Alecto4772,33455650,00%3038,65
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91307,67433616,67%859,03
FV4025 Contriver111915,001141683,33%1339,04
T42 81871,33822633,33%2707,79
116-F3 101759,67907683,33%1234,83
Valiant 5650,50736650,00%1454,51
Hummel6553,60509560,00%805,46
T1 HMC253,20117540,00%38,01
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,40342580,00%464,92
SDP 58 Kilana81181,20560540,00%897,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181143,20696560,00%1267,38
Chieftain Mk. 6 102234,801032580,00%1976,41
AT-FV230 Breaker111296,80836560,00%769,32
AMX 67 Imbattable111938,00603520,00%900,20
Taschenratte111992,80957540,00%1095,92
Caliban 8606,4035350,00%401,76
Tetrarch 2138,00232580,00%672,39
WZ-114 92192,0011825100,00%1974,08
Rambo 91457,60877560,00%1182,00
121101132,25779475,00%938,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 507773,2535540,00%627,67
Loyd Gun Carriage259,5094450,00%219,16
T-62A10804,25553450,00%466,98
Ares 7581249,75778450,00%1460,76
TL-7 9986,509284100,00%763,76
P26/404277,33344333,33%543,14
MS-110,0046333,33%0,00
CC-46 Pancernik 91287,0038530,00%769,48
Marder II30,00122366,67%220,71
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102360,00838333,33%1664,27
Forest Spirit 81077,67531333,33%726,76
KV-5 8608,33782366,67%642,12
Excelsior 5292,005753100,00%562,58
Excalibur 6458,00403366,67%633,22
IS-3A 81276,33806366,67%1387,40
T-44-100 81097,338943100,00%1231,73
Nergal 81854,331103366,67%2631,11
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9414,33538333,33%289,04
Chi-Ni2105,5010320,00%250,41
M66458,5031120,00%386,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza93039,5014402100,00%3864,37
Panzerjäger I2139,00309250,00%380,75
AT 2536,50124250,00%85,14
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8983,50570250,00%834,89
KJPZ TIII Jäger 93077,001002250,00%3105,74
AMBT 81271,00627250,00%1087,27
Leopard 120 Verbessert111843,00877250,00%1444,42
T-116 3647,00768250,00%4238,10
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82529,001014250,00%3567,97
L-60 222,00178250,00%104,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8379,0021820,00%130,73
T34 B 8848,5035520,00%713,37
GSR 3301 Setter7456,007632100,00%915,97
Churchill Crocodile 61142,0054020,00%1634,61
Stinger 10701,0010082100,00%411,65
Vercingétorix 9815,5044520,00%379,03
T1 Cunningham160,001361100,00%355,83
Renault FT1169,0027010,00%863,96
Renault Otsu1202,0016810,00%672,65
Type 97 Te-Ke 2340,004941100,00%1660,47
T3 HMC20,001501100,00%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,003610,00%0,00
AT 86587,0033910,00%692,44
AT 77684,0041710,00%612,71
PTZ-78113420,0072310,00%1795,53
M4 Improved 5734,008131100,00%2355,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6102,0018210,00%0,00
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 80,0015510,00%0,00
AS-XX 40 t110,0013210,00%0,00
KV-1SA 50,003201100,00%261,00
H3 91658,0053010,00%1201,33
MKA 2588,009591100,00%2684,70
TS-6 91900,0011361100,00%1446,58
T77 82465,0014301100,00%2793,07
Valentine II 4610,0036610,00%2024,02
Type 63 8771,0011211100,00%789,06
Sexton I 3587,005751100,00%2144,72
Cromwell B 6595,0034510,00%730,16
LTP 3292,005751100,00%1591,79
Gonsalo 82273,0014061100,00%3127,78
BT-7 artillery 3389,0029010,00%1136,96
GSOR 1010 FB 81488,008211100,00%1495,06
Gryphon 100,0026310,00%0,00
112 81160,0011211100,00%1416,83
Sentinelle 92097,0049710,00%1265,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-30
Left: 2026-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-04
Left: 2026-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-04
Left: 2026-09-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2026-06-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-11
Left: 2026-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-18
Left: 2025-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-01
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-04
Left: 2025-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-11
Left: 2025-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-23
Left: 2025-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-10-28
Left: 2024-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-13
Left: 2024-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-16
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-09
Left: 2024-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-09
Left: 2024-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-06
Left: 2024-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-27
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-18
Left: 2024-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-07
Left: 2024-02-10
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2024-02-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-10-19
Left: 2021-02-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-07
Left: 2023-08-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-07-23
Left: 2022-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-29
Left: 2022-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-02
Left: 2022-06-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-30
Left: 2022-10-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-24
Left: 2022-04-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-08
Left: 2022-02-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-12
Left: 2022-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-20
Left: 2022-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-09
Left: 2020-06-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-22
Left: 2020-10-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-11-15
Left: 2020-05-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-15
Left: 2016-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-18
Left: 2020-07-20