Abede

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4007127117323
Ø Tier7,709,009,008,98
Victories1981949,46%1659,26%6152,14%18256,35%
Defeats1985249,54%1140,74%5345,30%13240,87%
Draws4001,00%00,00%32,56%92,79%
Battles survived1182229,50%725,93%3630,77%11435,29%
Tanks destroyed316190,79341,261351,154111,27
Destruction ratio1,121,701,671,97
Tanks spotted268630,67250,931090,932920,90
Damage dealt1.126,961.783,192.079,982.227,72
Capture points221460,5500,0000,00940,29
Defense points198280,4900,0070,061750,54
Experience658,65866,74880,27959,35
WN71000,211422,571380,241586,58
WN81256,581675,601867,552219,74
Total
Battles40071
Ø Tier7,70
Victories1981949,46%
Defeats1985249,54%
Draws4001,00%
Battles survived1182229,50%
Tanks destroyed316190,79
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted268630,67
Damage dealt1.126,96
Capture points221460,55
Defense points198280,49
Experience658,65
WN71000,21
WN81256,58
Past 24 hours
Battles27
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1659,26%
Defeats1140,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,93%
Tanks destroyed341,26
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted250,93
Damage dealt1.783,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience866,74
WN71422,57
WN81675,60
Past 7 days
Battles117
Ø Tier9,00
Victories6152,14%
Defeats5345,30%
Draws32,56%
Battles survived3630,77%
Tanks destroyed1351,15
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted1090,93
Damage dealt2.079,98
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,06
Experience880,27
WN71380,24
WN81867,55
Past 30 days
Battles323
Ø Tier8,98
Victories18256,35%
Defeats13240,87%
Draws92,79%
Battles survived11435,29%
Tanks destroyed4111,27
Destruction ratio1,97
Tanks spotted2920,90
Damage dealt2.227,72
Capture points940,29
Defense points1750,54
Experience959,35
WN71586,58
WN82219,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories4039,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5554,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1918,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1501,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.289,460,000,000,00
Capture points2011,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1141,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience602,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories4039,60%
Defeats5554,46%
Draws65,94%
Battles survived1918,81%
Tanks destroyed370,37
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted1501,49
Damage dealt1.289,46
Capture points2011,99
Defense points1141,13
Experience602,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.488,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience811,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt1.488,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience811,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1973,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted572,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt282,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points923,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience279,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories726,92%
Defeats1973,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27,69%
Tanks destroyed50,19
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted572,19
Damage dealt282,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points923,54
Experience279,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt850,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience380,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt850,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,60
Experience380,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1412000
Victories50936,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats87261,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws312,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37226,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7400,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12670,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt861,280,000,000,00
Capture points13120,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points24251,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience486,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles1412
Victories50936,05%
Defeats87261,76%
Draws312,20%
Battles survived37226,35%
Tanks destroyed7400,52
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted12670,90
Damage dealt861,28
Capture points13120,93
Defense points24251,72
Experience486,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles377000
Victories18047,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19150,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12633,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2280,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2060,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.651,490,000,000,00
Capture points1400,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2980,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience714,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles377
Victories18047,75%
Defeats19150,66%
Draws61,59%
Battles survived12633,42%
Tanks destroyed2280,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2060,55
Damage dealt1.651,49
Capture points1400,37
Defense points2980,79
Experience714,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (401)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856594,95554201551,81%1144,17
SU-130PM 81450,70738160448,07%1387,21
T2971007,16690107650,46%1266,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81383,58708106148,92%1386,90
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92119,13932100655,77%1983,61
IS-381062,5566390846,70%1140,74
T-54 first prototype 8980,3172885749,47%1235,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 8918,0368584447,39%1081,18
Cromwell6573,9655481849,27%1061,12
Turtle Mk. I 81624,7090479555,97%1762,87
Strv S1 81358,6069078951,08%1365,83
Strv 103B102150,6770673546,94%1420,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101409,3966971851,39%1255,30
T92 HMC101616,4361969349,93%1500,97
G.W. E 100101678,1966367047,91%1576,69
O-I6843,5867762552,48%1590,23
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8921,4464958646,25%1094,41
ShPTK-TVP 100 81288,9176056750,26%1357,38
WZ-120-1G FT 81288,9975255151,00%1391,79
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91692,4886653254,51%1436,12
Predatore 92217,4991551154,60%1975,84
M2 Light2192,5741748653,70%816,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81145,8670942848,13%1181,96
Tiger I7807,9562140649,75%958,75
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81029,3776339549,87%1283,82
G.W. Panther7982,2263835451,69%1259,74
FV4202 8944,5468834147,51%1191,02
T-5491240,3071633748,07%1223,33
ARL 446575,4450532848,17%893,36
T-1506795,3360832548,62%1362,10
T28 Prototype81100,3763631950,16%1132,89
Škoda T 56 81510,3682831651,58%1392,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81498,7283931652,22%1792,10
T110E5101382,4466427846,04%957,78
Type 59 81057,1172425346,64%1286,45
M40/M438979,4553725248,81%1054,96
Object 43091481,4772522246,40%1296,93
T675340,2337222149,77%604,92
WZ-111 model 1-491405,3677622055,91%1348,42
ST-I91177,1566022044,09%907,09
M53/M5591233,2357122050,45%1230,22
Tortoise91347,3760421940,18%913,80
CS-52 LIS 81136,8174321452,80%1402,89
T2881046,2964721247,64%1004,03
FV215b (183) 101225,1550020536,10%627,04
T376434,9954919751,27%1085,02
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91816,1080119252,60%1490,43
TVP T 50/51101680,9261419137,17%1171,83
Leox 91855,6583818952,38%1613,18
Cruiser Mk. III3198,1629918251,65%915,79
T25/27694,2152518243,96%826,10
T-1091229,0770118251,65%1176,04
T-44-100 81625,5492718061,11%2156,11
E 7591221,2767217949,72%1056,26
Conqueror91528,3077817453,45%1443,57
Škoda T 256554,1851317048,82%982,60
T-437556,8555516953,85%764,58
Object 140101711,5275816646,39%1276,52
M446508,5341816450,00%804,68
T3091471,8465716244,44%1185,39
T71 DA7634,7355415148,34%1249,44
KV-15361,9138715046,67%575,25
T-448893,9963514945,64%1042,71
Object 26391490,6269114950,34%1308,39
AMX 12 t6481,5953814841,89%1117,42
T-54 ltwt.9749,2763714746,26%921,09
AMX 50 10081209,4665614544,83%1327,50
Pz.Kpfw. II2191,2839214450,69%785,41
Konštrukta T-34/1007730,3660414253,52%1070,43
TVP VTU Koncept8784,1554514140,43%810,72
Strv 103-091692,3671714047,86%1341,22
AMX 50 12091370,6067913847,83%1121,51
Centurion Action X101631,9666713841,30%1125,26
FV4004 Conway91246,2661813647,79%987,44
IS-4102221,6589913449,25%1789,94
50TP prototyp 81118,1467012842,19%1003,07
T-100 LT10768,1165912848,44%811,21
M127732,3848812749,61%921,71
VK 36.01 (H)6394,9744812454,84%543,41
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6650,8355212250,00%1058,35
Strv 107-12112131,1073611847,46%1241,29
SU-10181189,0762511844,92%1171,84
VK 100.01 (P)81090,8266711741,03%1032,11
P.44 Pantera81041,6368911457,02%1315,33
Char Futur 4 91596,0276211450,88%1336,25
AMX M4 mle. 457647,1052511349,56%727,59
MT-256267,6745511350,44%637,32
AMX 13 757705,5462211151,35%1585,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8648,5964511151,35%1156,26
Type 6191449,0571011048,18%1283,99
SU-14-281145,6268011045,45%1291,79
FV217 Badger101783,2165710944,04%1047,93
UDES 0381141,9462910651,89%1141,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181113,3474110553,33%1228,03
AT 158990,9565510550,48%934,70
T1 Heavy5326,2935710443,27%424,53
50TP Tyszkiewicza91757,9574910346,60%1547,76
KV-481098,1772610354,37%1306,64
Indien-Panzer8981,0272110355,34%1253,09
Lorraine 40 t 81072,0068110250,98%1139,26
Hotchkiss H352125,182639946,46%425,03
M415375,393199939,39%392,37
Super Conqueror101363,286609841,84%774,18
AE Phase I 91410,747359847,96%1056,47
M66265,063689645,83%178,69
SPHT 92192,4610169667,71%1810,83
Leopard 1101688,827469356,99%1318,41
Concept 1B 91744,678979353,76%1349,98
VK 45.03 71080,487399150,55%1496,69
Škoda T 5091437,837049051,11%1358,75
M18 Hellcat6414,593718846,59%499,60
LTTB8374,034998741,38%428,60
Škoda T 40 6701,365978550,59%1411,37
Prototipo Standard B91508,717068447,62%1384,66
Ho-Ri 191682,776928445,24%1289,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5159,522618342,17%158,86
UDES 1691265,377157852,56%1124,44
IS-27917,516807755,84%1240,57
Heavy Tank No. VI 6735,906567758,44%1408,48
STA-18824,126407653,95%941,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6894,776347541,33%1448,47
IS7376,224027432,43%203,24
T110E4101316,385617437,84%695,36
Tiger II81037,486877353,42%1156,75
Somua SM 81367,308317354,79%1442,47
VK 30.02 (D)7759,526537149,30%1114,45
Škoda T 245399,594056946,38%995,05
M48A5 Patton101706,167756845,59%1355,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri7803,396436746,27%1246,79
45TP Habicha7755,075586741,79%848,09
UDES 14 Alt 581326,487606758,21%1765,07
T-832 81169,767376650,00%1043,23
AAT60 81598,958286653,03%1724,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4144,802416440,63%183,45
AMBT 81477,767356341,27%1513,48
M5A1 Stuart475,032666243,55%38,17
Caernarvon81170,417686154,10%1342,57
Hummel6719,235346058,33%1122,78
Chrysler K GF 81229,228376063,33%1536,88
59-166333,684525940,68%726,59
E 65 Zwilling 81829,279225945,76%1659,16
ELC EVEN 90 8414,286075843,10%559,64
Cruiser Mk. IV4169,182605752,63%409,19
T9591577,556985644,64%1139,42
E 75 TS 81140,046875644,64%1140,76
M374219,022305532,73%486,97
LT-432 8498,046885561,82%883,63
IS-3A 81221,157855552,73%1189,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu5257,543415248,08%512,25
Vz. 55101854,657475255,77%1455,27
BZ-176 81348,027615250,00%1121,17
Type 586558,355925156,86%1071,54
M41 Walker Bulldog8573,596515154,90%1009,60
T-345176,862785040,00%197,31
Strv 746555,085734963,27%1074,79
KV-37808,556394955,10%1007,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591102,006814957,14%1103,84
53TP Markowskiego81224,968134763,83%1593,61
TNH 105/10008815,025314727,66%668,25
Object 252U Defender 81364,218124753,19%1463,45
1108945,356184641,30%838,46
AltProto AMX 30 81165,007504645,65%1445,40
SU-100M171060,847004555,56%1636,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65101533,187324450,00%1155,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3126,983274443,18%410,95
VK 30.01 (D)6789,127314360,47%1756,46
Lansen C 8955,007074348,84%994,56
E 25 7734,726954374,42%1041,52
Grille5521,593964139,02%881,22
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5301,883214042,50%585,49
Maus101577,707794045,00%1019,40
E 100101376,186493941,03%846,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4221,112773842,11%363,09
T328695,005253844,74%543,37
Ho-Ri 281408,898013857,89%1618,37
AT 86594,715273847,37%924,56
Kunze Panzer 91165,056843852,63%927,43
M3 Stuart3144,572583743,24%386,72
Matilda4376,654253756,76%1074,44
P.43 bis6628,034543729,73%910,30
SU-1006819,166163762,16%1743,38
Covenanter5113,542103740,54%107,90
Pz.Sfl. IVb4243,572973759,46%758,55
DBV-152 101970,288003663,89%1261,79
CS-538684,295033531,43%529,99
Renault G15193,212803441,18%252,51
P.435466,765053348,48%1395,12
Type 1 Chi-He4196,482913348,48%430,46
Type 578952,236763141,94%825,94
FV2078805,456493148,39%894,33
T-28E with F-30 4771,327713167,74%2318,56
SU-86953,707863066,67%1653,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,482582958,62%331,60
121B 101643,766972951,72%1249,75
M26 Pershing81252,268822766,67%1727,79
E 50 Ausf. M101694,747052744,44%1222,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8868,046522740,74%765,70
T-284183,462342638,46%280,16
VK 30.01 (P)6338,504152650,00%395,23
FV4005 Stage II101279,005342642,31%773,84
SU-855725,004652556,00%1689,89
A-20591,441822544,00%76,63
KV-856219,323832560,00%279,60
T-463142,321792524,00%332,56
Type T-345179,402602536,00%213,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 102660,799132450,00%1674,78
IS-M8626,886132454,17%595,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81270,716852454,17%1056,30
BT-74173,352012334,78%352,13
SZDV Vz. 50 81411,097392356,52%1360,93
Projekt ION 81187,356392343,48%866,61
Prototipo 6 81510,438522356,52%1453,01
ST vz. 394166,182452240,91%260,80
AMX 65 t8722,865422245,45%589,76
Ares 90101804,237262240,91%1290,21
122 TM 81165,646962240,91%1031,26
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481200,677272157,14%1283,94
IS-7101236,907212142,86%721,09
Nergal 81264,058012157,14%1307,81
Type 4 Chi-To6184,352512025,00%47,15
Ikv 1035510,453982035,00%1103,09
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6422,305212050,00%1009,70
Primo Victoria 8867,856992040,00%975,33
Löwe 81381,808192050,00%1607,55
Strv m/425507,165381952,63%1371,24
105 leFH18B2 5597,324671957,89%1166,30
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2257,472781963,16%1278,75
M46 Patton91551,167941963,16%1448,80
Somua S353275,683211942,11%568,54
SARL 424152,053231957,89%395,09
Object 430U101750,427971952,63%1321,25
TS-54 81388,118591947,37%1371,79
XM57 81264,057181947,37%1104,06
Buryan 91746,118661952,63%1335,17
Sav m/434289,723351838,89%590,04
60TP Lewandowskiego101719,226931838,89%1026,07
Panther II81003,895581833,33%1017,01
AMX ELC bis5226,063491844,44%590,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3121,001811838,89%161,14
Felice 9834,885521735,29%531,23
VK 30.02 (M)6540,354831735,29%724,11
Object 25791124,416521741,18%852,72
Object 268 Version 4101708,416231752,94%1301,76
Object 277101872,596071735,29%1280,58
Leichttraktor1171,314011675,00%996,08
STB-1101628,819141675,00%1384,05
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81272,137271656,25%1353,50
STA-2 8865,695851625,00%929,67
T1 Cunningham1158,532271526,67%786,67
TT-130M 91099,336501546,67%869,68
Emil I8685,575101428,57%439,25
Charioteer8878,436391450,00%786,18
T7 Combat Car 2176,362971471,43%979,97
Stridsyxa 81464,797691450,00%1398,03
BT-22143,002691361,54%665,66
Cobra 91791,697091346,15%1540,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha328,831441233,33%0,00
M2 Medium Tank373,581571233,33%3,23
CS-63101443,086701258,33%1044,77
11310987,678151275,00%772,43
BZ-1668758,176441258,33%716,51
Škoda T 27 8895,507051258,33%1070,15
FV226 Contradictious 81235,836571233,33%915,94
M7 Priest375,911671145,45%102,29
Valentine3270,273301145,45%813,45
VK 16.02 Leopard552,822261145,45%69,81
AMX M4 mle. 54101673,736851145,45%1085,45
Char Mle. 75 9821,455921145,45%948,82
ISU-122-2 8926,277291163,64%996,27
Jagdtiger Prototype 81198,917391145,45%1083,09
T 55A 91211,826971145,45%1021,45
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81189,208041060,00%1255,09
Versuchspanzer 5791736,608461060,00%1395,77
Vz. 68 Squall 8377,604521040,00%358,15
Caernarvon Action X 81078,706631040,00%1006,62
Sherman VC Firefly 6545,305471060,00%836,83
DZT-159 91331,007631050,00%1029,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101835,00491911,11%1193,44
Type 91 Heavy349,44122933,33%0,00
M24 Chaffee5238,11442977,78%757,80
AC 1 Sentinel 4187,22360933,33%334,14
Bretagne Panther 6578,44387911,11%704,59
Super Hellcat 7361,89381944,44%276,56
T14 5452,75448825,00%621,98
Strv m/40L3116,75252837,50%135,41
Wespe391,88188850,00%184,66
AMX 50 B101486,50494825,00%891,65
SDP 58 Kilana8907,13424837,50%605,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6284,13480862,50%629,99
Windhund 82112,63724837,50%2061,35
HWK 30 8407,38545850,00%546,31
L-60 2147,50375837,50%608,19
LT vz. 383166,71235742,86%497,86
O-Ho81036,4341670,00%836,02
WZ-111 model 5A102052,29771742,86%1671,84
T6981027,71565742,86%1037,33
Jagdpanzer E 90 91471,14621742,86%833,62
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101412,43705742,86%1025,38
Light Mk. VIC 299,29230757,14%429,56
Projet Louis 9913,71626742,86%992,87
Churchill I5295,33351633,33%352,23
T-262211,67265650,00%1041,68
T2 Medium Tank274,50156633,33%117,72
FCM 36263,83130633,33%16,93
SDP wz 66 Grom 81016,00679650,00%872,45
KV-220-2 5497,83642650,00%771,72
Kame 91366,83819666,67%1205,35
Saryuda 91939,33958683,33%1759,46
T34 B 8629,67572650,00%510,42
D1247,80248580,00%261,00
Crusader6105,20333560,00%213,05
Type 97 Chi-Ha375,6011650,00%0,68
Ikv 723186,40200520,00%323,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507682,60387520,00%590,48
Leopard Prototyp A9920,20500520,00%484,99
Vz. 62 Jasan 91210,60693560,00%899,38
Strv K 91958,6047150,00%1476,81
Tetrarch 2136,60199580,00%726,16
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81303,00584540,00%1056,40
M54 Renegade 81360,2043150,00%980,46
Lago4147,50261450,00%296,63
Leo7731,00600450,00%977,44
Comet7392,50381425,00%297,99
UDES 15/16101345,75484425,00%754,23
Type 4 Ju-To7893,25611450,00%936,07
M1039359,75356425,00%25,65
Waffenträger auf E 100101518,50533425,00%824,07
KV-1S6267,75303450,00%277,67
Pz.Kpfw. VII101387,25618450,00%802,48
Object 274a 81535,00971450,00%1948,74
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91765,0035040,00%1132,59
XM69 Hacker111879,00734450,00%1190,89
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81069,00746450,00%1236,07
Caliban 8509,25598450,00%408,86
Toro 91254,25736450,00%922,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I1122,0016830,00%451,52
Renault Otsu1217,67391366,67%1165,97
Vickers Mk. E Type B2174,67350366,67%760,72
Kranvagn102700,00863333,33%1594,41
Churchill VII6560,0032930,00%640,78
SDP 44 Burza61098,00693333,33%2314,02
Cruiser Mk. II2429,005113100,00%2167,50
M8A14171,00196333,33%175,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3132,00221333,33%277,63
T-29 3638,00587366,67%2357,06
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101258,33696366,67%887,53
Matilda Black Prince 5180,67276333,33%142,92
Vercingétorix 9966,67662366,67%905,05
D2379,00201250,00%106,66
Renault FT1146,50357250,00%771,34
Pvlvv fm/422110,00227250,00%315,92
Coccodrillo 101573,0038320,00%791,97
Type 7110974,00799250,00%477,16
BZT-70 101484,509182100,00%875,91
Pz.Kpfw. I244,007720,00%0,00
Chieftain Mk. 6 101007,0057920,00%381,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68128,506012100,00%261,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101448,0043820,00%1151,05
GSOR the TANK 91482,00736250,00%1247,17
Black Prince II 71160,0012032100,00%1751,19
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81339,508692100,00%1138,45
Object 590 91418,00822250,00%1011,22
E 77 9899,5030620,00%414,05
TBT 91726,009852100,00%1227,48
T28 Concept 7781,00675250,00%966,75
WZ-111 model 6 81208,0011712100,00%1166,82
Type 59 First Warrior 81108,0011062100,00%1469,10
Rambo 91128,5042620,00%857,12
M-VII-Y 9737,009692100,00%520,38
Terrifiant 91700,5010772100,00%1299,91
T803111025,0044320,00%311,34
Kolohousenka10,001591100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001561100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352150,003561100,00%767,06
Strv m/38255,002181100,00%261,00
4TP157,003351100,00%273,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,003031100,00%261,00
Type 5 Heavy101447,0040810,00%700,91
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92340,0056110,00%1553,89
BZ-79111588,0038310,00%638,59
FV3046258,0012010,00%149,81
Durchbruchswagen 240,003021100,00%261,00
T-62A101185,0053910,00%691,70
Achilles6547,0036010,00%834,73
Mäuschen91521,0051010,00%943,46
T 54D 91936,0072810,00%1350,55
H3 9835,009421100,00%612,81
MTLS-1G14 3324,005091100,00%1412,12
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91052,0010041100,00%822,64
Ambassador 91109,0033810,00%486,18
Char de transition 6528,0021210,00%476,19
Dicker Max 60,009210,00%0,00
IS-2 7857,0029110,00%722,93
StuG IV 5123,003441100,00%266,11
114 SP2 103168,0042510,00%2235,35
WZ-120G FT 91552,0057310,00%768,95
Turán III prototípus 5112,006061100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3182,0013710,00%652,60
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9485,0035910,00%333,49
Fantôme 9700,009651100,00%578,00
Durendal 101770,0010041100,00%1085,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-29
Left: 2026-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-27
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-26
Left: 2025-09-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-03
Left: 2025-02-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-27
Left: 2024-12-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-15
Left: 2024-12-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-10-21
Left: 2024-10-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-21
Left: 2024-10-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-30
Left: 2024-08-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-06-17
Left: 2018-08-02
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-04-05
Left: 2022-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2023-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-14
Left: 2019-04-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-05-15
Left: 2023-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-22
Left: 2022-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-02
Left: 2019-08-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-02
Left: 2019-02-03
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-02-05
Left: 2019-03-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-06
Left: 2019-04-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-12
Left: 2018-04-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-19
Left: 2018-03-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-16
Left: 2016-10-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-04-04
Left: 2018-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-02
Left: 2016-02-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-10-19
Left: 2016-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-12
Left: 2015-10-18