ATTYLA_72

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-09-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles723790124746
Ø Tier8,020,009,519,26
Victories3621950,04%00,00%6149,19%35547,59%
Defeats3525748,71%00,00%6350,81%38751,88%
Draws9031,25%00,00%00,00%40,54%
Battles survived1651322,81%00,00%3024,19%15821,18%
Tanks destroyed527000,7300,00890,725270,71
Destruction ratio0,940,000,950,90
Tanks spotted709400,9800,00940,766790,91
Damage dealt1.181,880,001.390,681.504,97
Capture points603070,8300,00680,551800,24
Defense points197900,2700,0030,021350,18
Experience702,580,00778,56757,34
WN7987,660,00847,95905,92
WN81213,570,001087,411227,43
Total
Battles72379
Ø Tier8,02
Victories3621950,04%
Defeats3525748,71%
Draws9031,25%
Battles survived1651322,81%
Tanks destroyed527000,73
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted709400,98
Damage dealt1.181,88
Capture points603070,83
Defense points197900,27
Experience702,58
WN7987,66
WN81213,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles124
Ø Tier9,51
Victories6149,19%
Defeats6350,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3024,19%
Tanks destroyed890,72
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted940,76
Damage dealt1.390,68
Capture points680,55
Defense points30,02
Experience778,56
WN7847,95
WN81087,41
Past 30 days
Battles746
Ø Tier9,26
Victories35547,59%
Defeats38751,88%
Draws40,54%
Battles survived15821,18%
Tanks destroyed5270,71
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted6790,91
Damage dealt1.504,97
Capture points1800,24
Defense points1350,18
Experience757,34
WN7905,92
WN81227,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1295000
Victories54642,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72155,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws282,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27221,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5620,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17211,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.551,970,000,000,00
Capture points8240,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points17401,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience683,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles1295
Victories54642,16%
Defeats72155,68%
Draws282,16%
Battles survived27221,00%
Tanks destroyed5620,43
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted17211,33
Damage dealt1.551,97
Capture points8240,64
Defense points17401,34
Experience683,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles386000
Victories14437,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23159,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11730,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4221,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.242,200,000,000,00
Capture points4631,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5141,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience609,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles386
Victories14437,31%
Defeats23159,84%
Draws112,85%
Battles survived11730,31%
Tanks destroyed1920,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted4221,09
Damage dealt1.242,20
Capture points4631,20
Defense points5141,33
Experience609,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2138,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3361,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1324,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted621,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.123,430,000,000,00
Capture points450,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points61311,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience680,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2138,89%
Defeats3361,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1324,07%
Tanks destroyed260,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted621,15
Damage dealt1.123,43
Capture points450,83
Defense points61311,35
Experience680,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5604000
Victories281350,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats264647,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1452,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived178231,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed34150,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50110,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.355,010,000,000,00
Capture points124212,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points99791,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience687,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles5604
Victories281350,20%
Defeats264647,22%
Draws1452,59%
Battles survived178231,80%
Tanks destroyed34150,61
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted50110,89
Damage dealt1.355,01
Capture points124212,22
Defense points99791,78
Experience687,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12913000
Victories727156,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats544342,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1991,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived393230,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed75860,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted133281,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.772,540,000,000,00
Capture points107340,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points85330,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience843,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles12913
Victories727156,31%
Defeats544342,15%
Draws1991,54%
Battles survived393230,45%
Tanks destroyed75860,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted133281,03
Damage dealt1.772,54
Capture points107340,83
Defense points85330,66
Experience843,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (405)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 7591350,09721488950,95%1218,58
KV-220-2 51026,92998438358,29%2230,84
Valentine II 4651,80783398354,53%2571,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81097,43672367747,51%1139,60
Object 261101248,85697206851,02%987,63
Tiger II8882,95626206147,94%889,88
TS-5 81332,44807144351,28%1349,85
Tiger I7694,51560122449,92%771,55
Churchill III 5870,631022119953,13%1929,89
VK 30.01 (P)6509,55453106550,05%756,53
ShPTK-TVP 100 81052,5065792946,93%1002,09
T110E4101891,5570082248,91%1307,91
Super Hellcat 7818,9961580451,49%1169,79
Maus101961,8580979450,76%1552,36
Kunze Panzer 91298,2968469947,50%1103,27
Tiger (P)7625,2147169851,72%692,76
Jagdpanzer IV6612,9450269050,29%1108,15
E 100101815,9874768550,22%1379,40
SU-14-17805,7660365846,50%1084,05
AMBT 81200,0069163146,59%1236,03
M47 Iron Arnie 81151,2174361350,41%1280,72
XM57 81513,8378161049,67%1273,20
T110E3101842,0272760450,99%1254,74
T-100 LT10782,5961260244,35%732,74
T-832 81399,1784958855,44%1457,11
G.W. E 100101327,1566656852,29%1148,41
Object 268 Version 4101667,9474556654,24%1140,37
Object 705A101665,9274555550,99%1234,37
VK 72.01 (K) 102325,3884753352,35%1550,45
Vz. 55101912,9873949547,47%1414,13
WZ-120-1G FT 81153,8070649548,69%1184,90
Leopard 1101522,6763748444,83%1000,42
Strv 103B101836,5571346952,03%1252,63
CS-63101502,8068346847,22%1075,13
Progetto M40 mod. 65101579,1467143549,66%1136,01
AE Phase I 91420,9473443146,40%1202,33
60TP Lewandowskiego101668,2170539844,47%1114,46
Jagdpanzer E 100101604,3967538849,23%1078,25
IS-381217,6977638253,14%1388,61
Manticore10860,7966438048,68%840,23
Panhard EBR 10510757,7562736143,21%664,27
Kranvagn101619,2967535242,05%1081,71
TS-54 81244,2880932850,00%1338,14
Super Conqueror101607,2772131947,96%1116,83
Caernarvon Action X 8893,6666031844,34%872,52
Ferdinand8987,9464931352,40%997,78
KV-856643,6355231151,45%1025,35
Grille 15101475,8262231047,42%956,05
StuG III Ausf. G5236,1721730943,37%313,73
T-1091241,4967430749,51%1076,12
UDES 15/16101498,1264030340,26%1006,43
AT 15A 71024,4573830350,83%1464,13
T9591739,0682730253,31%1545,90
Char Futur 4 91364,9369330147,51%1099,15
Object 279 early 102094,2586729351,88%1321,98
VK 100.01 (P)81082,0172529048,28%1194,71
Object 25791276,9970928648,95%1113,24
Excelsior 5584,4059028551,23%1182,16
Strv 103-091368,5059728448,59%1085,18
Jagdtiger91526,4270428048,21%1300,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8560,1054627347,62%847,53
Pz.Kpfw. VII101908,7878126851,49%1400,70
IS-7101781,6083026555,09%1423,99
UDES 0381053,7755826345,25%1003,32
Centurion Mk. 7/191159,2765726349,43%1014,37
Concept No. 5101484,0960825241,27%891,40
Mäuschen91574,7779424853,63%1544,07
Comet7632,4258424654,88%922,13
Predatore 91663,7677324650,00%1332,34
E 25 7880,6763324550,20%1145,50
T28 Prototype81135,4065624047,08%1149,28
T3091320,2763423743,46%1010,18
Ho-Ri 3102140,6474223350,21%1466,15
Churchill Crocodile 61047,7182022552,00%1705,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101420,9067322346,19%1013,76
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8459,8856122349,78%622,04
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81136,9664122045,91%1015,77
FV217 Badger101982,4180221853,21%1441,93
Lion 101571,9166921644,91%1082,22
AMX 12 t6373,0846221051,43%921,56
Prototipo Standard B91294,6164520846,63%1116,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91014,3459520741,55%843,55
212A91032,2069419854,04%970,46
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10905,0265919847,98%891,00
AMX 50 B101743,0469419644,90%1190,20
Covenanter5267,8743419552,82%878,40
Object 780 101802,3472418945,50%1241,89
Strv S1 81285,2165818947,62%1221,67
GSOR 1010 FB 81209,1164618948,15%1286,76
50TP Tyszkiewicza91497,9577918856,38%1426,21
SU-122A5291,5134718348,63%536,86
P.44 Pantera8834,2563018255,49%992,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559962,2663917947,49%854,45
Leopard Prototyp A91256,6162217941,34%960,06
Object 430U101499,3371217845,51%1024,22
STB-1101272,6759517039,41%811,86
AMX M4 mle. 54101750,1570516945,56%1126,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7594,4546116846,43%681,28
G.W. Tiger91387,6371716852,38%1454,93
SU-14-28956,2069416747,90%953,99
CS-5991205,7566716749,10%1047,44
Stinger 102039,2274416745,51%1239,24
M48A5 Patton101502,4576816659,04%1218,71
Type 71101602,3273216546,06%982,66
T2881282,6472816350,92%1354,93
WZ-113G FT101861,8467416144,10%1116,75
T-5491034,2865816047,50%915,48
Centurion Mk. I8831,0457915844,94%850,30
M53/M5591363,8977315860,76%1474,44
AMX 13 757441,9751715752,87%841,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5148,8925515537,42%98,74
Object 907 102031,6586215258,55%1597,01
IS7728,5558315050,00%893,00
AMX 50 Foch B101961,1074515046,67%1355,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4148,7722114747,62%192,67
Taschenratte112524,9890814341,96%1359,61
AMX 50 12091206,8564114144,68%958,27
IS-4101978,0879714048,57%1405,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507838,8064013846,38%1004,93
Cromwell6431,0547613650,74%687,13
FV230 Canopener101922,0975613644,12%1228,03
BZ-75101742,8776513551,11%1213,02
T25/27885,7761513554,81%1250,15
Conqueror Gun Carriage101234,3564013447,01%978,78
53TP Markowskiego8912,5865813049,23%893,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 518923,4663412942,64%899,04
IS-M81228,2773812949,61%1521,48
Centurion Action X101267,7062712846,09%862,84
Tiger 131 61003,4776012755,12%1704,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810967,3465112452,42%749,17
FV4005 Stage II101074,4852612442,74%602,47
Object 260 102246,8682812448,39%1819,93
T57 Heavy101950,4168012339,02%1387,32
G.W. Tiger (P)81036,2764712249,18%1086,69
Rambo 91444,4879012251,64%1266,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.449,8226112055,83%142,62
121B 101524,1466411540,00%1099,96
Type 6191066,7661511246,43%854,30
Obsidian 8869,0365411247,32%884,26
TNH T Vz. 5191292,6777210855,56%1209,63
FV226 Contradictious 81504,9290710862,96%1669,84
StuG IV 5404,3041310650,00%967,43
E 50 Ausf. M101703,1867610344,66%1252,96
Object 452K 101792,3267410338,83%1113,50
UDES 1691211,0964710146,53%992,46
DBV-152 101684,7066110153,47%1040,53
IS-3A Peregrine 81392,7581010042,00%1444,23
Caernarvon81180,406889939,39%1258,81
T-448932,276579950,51%1181,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101547,587329953,54%973,30
Object 752 91584,148249950,51%1243,48
Object 43091326,667409852,04%1167,32
Conqueror91288,276929749,48%1031,09
UDES 14 Alt 58938,816509650,00%1145,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91516,687839654,17%1504,10
T110E5101887,358439653,13%1385,14
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101706,767399250,00%1289,15
Object 140101328,056009139,56%897,15
TNH 105/10008950,356848950,56%1094,88
Dicker Max 6673,575078846,59%1033,13
T 55A 91409,457868652,33%1368,65
SU-86558,445338554,12%753,19
WZ-132-110800,066068444,05%678,05
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101528,727788359,04%1127,30
Kampfpanzer 67101601,058128355,42%1137,28
Type 62 7510,555108038,75%802,34
M127758,355737944,30%883,67
M40/M4381125,316767848,72%1115,65
P.43 ter7747,295477740,26%976,24
FV215b (183) 101475,686337746,75%986,72
Gryphon 102035,297197738,96%1311,29
M60 101324,746857651,32%971,25
ST-II101878,248077651,32%1439,18
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4514,586277655,26%1546,35
KV-15470,884807448,65%881,32
AMX ELC bis5267,233357443,24%692,91
Jagdpanther7650,604647346,58%697,08
Hummel6602,135267243,06%841,01
Rinoceronte101639,246817244,44%1086,29
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8914,786387252,78%996,79
Kirovets-1 81157,147847250,00%1173,40
Tiger-Maus 91533,697207143,66%1163,65
114 SP2 101649,596407152,11%1008,59
45TP Habicha7960,176417047,14%1367,89
113101724,307207041,43%1287,36
K-91-PT 91498,447677055,71%1414,02
116-F3 101774,347897058,57%1284,56
121101395,996696953,62%994,97
Object 70591597,428156955,07%1548,01
T92 HMC101422,755616838,24%1067,42
113 Beijing Opera 101652,747996854,41%1254,53
M446719,465916741,79%1065,68
Strv 107-12111979,987456645,45%1059,02
Leopard 120 Verbessert111631,487086546,15%1063,13
Object 277101523,446996448,44%1120,91
BZT-70 102400,547876342,86%1407,47
56TP 81200,297336349,21%1148,98
SDP wz 66 Grom 81151,107026254,84%1044,73
SU-1018834,315876154,10%895,25
Ares 90 C111844,798226157,38%1323,96
Ashigaru 101653,206616142,62%988,76
T28 Concept 7720,705206142,62%809,98
40TP Habicha6620,365515959,32%1293,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)362,192005947,46%62,26
T54 Heavy Tank 91270,767295954,24%1156,34
NC 70 Błyskawica101476,146285839,66%836,54
M18 Hellcat6617,954865843,10%970,22
E 77 91366,816655836,21%940,89
Hirschkäfer111376,196205843,10%639,71
Type 5 Heavy101654,327435745,61%986,02
M-V-Y101347,897055743,86%807,60
Jagdpanzer E 90 91470,756665742,11%1038,96
Ares 90101617,747285352,83%1170,35
ST-62 Version 2 101592,697545255,77%1105,80
Object 268101714,886845052,00%1183,33
Char Murat 91206,766165038,00%867,28
T-34-85M 6756,206975064,00%1373,73
TS-6 91695,418264951,02%1460,63
Cromwell B 6739,676424948,98%1257,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8968,296704852,08%983,08
EMIL 1951 81496,048454852,08%1810,38
Pudel 6756,216744755,32%1345,74
Object 26391005,985314731,91%573,63
AMX 13 F3 AM6724,736684568,89%1255,36
G.W. Panther7774,026274553,33%889,70
Object 268 Version V 101450,335684540,00%793,31
Pz.Kpfw. II2420,734544454,55%2049,79
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5536,983854447,73%1157,16
P.435313,123534344,19%630,02
Crusader6138,282704353,49%245,30
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81241,886944346,51%1101,09
Matilda LVT 4618,935954344,19%1370,20
KV-1S6513,364674245,24%736,90
WZ-111 model 5A101838,607484047,50%1286,58
Gorilla112167,837884050,00%1208,08
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102119,608884052,50%1337,50
TVP T 50/51101213,186383948,72%802,76
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101893,368263964,10%1388,30
Coccodrillo 101931,768103855,26%1452,09
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5581,716193863,16%1708,76
Charioteer Nomad 81316,216933850,00%1303,92
Type 63 81032,686383737,84%913,64
Cobra 91285,597603754,05%1140,85
Leichttraktor1139,313293658,33%685,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2471,377013562,86%1611,95
T78 6854,666873568,57%1369,17
Grille5552,974943450,00%1260,83
Felice 9936,765443333,33%590,21
Char de transition 6669,005693348,48%935,37
ELC EVEN 90 8566,426323339,39%812,08
XM551 Sheridan10610,035203240,63%421,86
Toro 91503,287373246,88%1264,11
Black Rock 111577,537543240,63%841,38
M415466,614483148,39%635,58
Windhund 81389,397513161,29%1568,55
M10 RBFM 5734,586343158,06%1505,15
Object 265T 91469,037433148,39%1223,63
M6A2E1 81276,238623063,33%1520,25
Leox 91648,438222857,14%1434,10
Ikv 1035266,963802766,67%659,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6420,894212755,56%648,31
E 65 Zwilling 81440,748222759,26%1314,59
H3 91780,048092646,15%1504,57
Light Mk. VIC 288,582412653,85%349,48
P.43 bis6373,204232552,00%525,01
Jagdtiger Prototype 81022,446422544,00%803,45
Cruiser Mk. I1211,922622445,83%968,48
T-44-100 81045,717482462,50%1310,56
Udarniy 81173,509202466,67%1270,89
Brennos 8899,965872433,33%767,28
Vz. 71 Tesák10440,745522352,17%323,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 102024,179382360,87%1532,97
XM66F 8923,965882334,78%715,69
Sentinelle 91836,528722356,52%1799,64
AMX 404117,502812245,45%229,62
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111800,917572245,45%974,71
CS-67 Szakal111344,766602138,10%668,81
T34 8727,105782050,00%629,74
GSOR the TANK 9965,456402055,00%785,61
T-127 3324,954092055,00%1314,27
Matilda Black Prince 5358,354312050,00%741,52
M4A1 Revalorisé 8748,306112055,00%885,64
Type 64 6333,954172030,00%624,81
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9831,006291942,11%967,63
ISU-122-2 8822,566491855,56%709,03
BZ-58-2 91568,188121752,94%1321,35
AMX 13 10510734,126441752,94%709,88
Patton the Tank 9975,185971741,18%707,99
T-284159,752201625,00%226,17
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6575,445461643,75%775,18
UDES 03 Alt 3 91638,009251668,75%1540,48
Panther/M10 71280,199431668,75%2196,91
T803111605,507591643,75%878,99
FV215b 101390,136331546,67%888,11
PTZ-78112150,477631540,00%1126,58
IS-2-II81703,079741560,00%2537,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 6512,004041520,00%547,32
DZT-159 91333,338241566,67%1247,15
Fantôme 91055,204191520,00%668,48
Char Mle. 75 91272,507921450,00%1875,42
Durendal 101512,925811338,46%707,04
Object 777 Version II 91527,928031250,00%1387,67
Gabler’s Destroyer 5408,824351136,36%1024,34
KV-1SA 5659,186611163,64%1404,16
T-34 shielded 5383,453641118,18%691,27
P26/404251,603321050,00%552,31
Sav m/434108,302041040,00%21,93
FV4025 Contriver111093,107911050,00%560,47
L-60 277,902561050,00%266,33
M16/43 Sahariano 3448,004801060,00%1201,33
Waffenträger auf E 10010990,00408933,33%315,53
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101294,78658933,33%565,62
T2 Medium Tank2144,25265850,00%628,74
BV-111111097,13459825,00%405,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5573,75732887,50%1592,35
T1 Cunningham186,43155742,86%272,24
K-91101065,14655757,14%683,36
AT-FV230 Breaker111792,71790742,86%1084,14
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101355,29738771,43%929,00
Tetrarch 2251,57427742,86%1268,76
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5333,29420742,86%865,93
TT-130M 9969,86627742,86%668,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,00193650,00%143,60
Strv fm/211116,17254633,33%459,60
BZ-79112025,33836650,00%1050,00
Fauteur111760,83600616,67%916,26
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9935,2034550,00%488,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 649,80390560,00%217,36
Executor111392,60863580,00%813,88
Vz. 68 Squall 8672,60639560,00%1014,63
AMX ELC 901 6348,80654580,00%1003,59
Chimera 81066,20607520,00%898,90
T-463163,5014640,00%409,71
CAV mod. 71112108,0011624100,00%1509,08
STK-2111823,50752450,00%871,46
Ho-Ri Shugo111981,25620425,00%1027,18
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00164475,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4160,25214425,00%228,55
Object 274a 8950,75468425,00%764,64
Object 590 91546,00920475,00%1512,70
Pz.Sfl. IC 4654,50516450,00%1917,64
T-29 3286,25249425,00%727,85
SU-100Y 6633,50538450,00%1048,27
Excalibur 6542,00629475,00%882,46
T26E3 Eagle 7 71319,25508425,00%1379,34
Šotek 8616,50568425,00%337,48
SFAC 105 8889,75373425,00%468,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2278,00533366,67%1811,42
T1 HMC232,33151366,67%262,58
Cruiser Mk. II2282,33314366,67%1231,22
Cromwell Applique 5368,33540366,67%696,40
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8788,0032430,00%424,66
KV-1 shielded 51270,3312993100,00%3818,15
XM69 Hacker111235,67651366,67%702,28
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2123,00257333,33%214,08
AMR 35 2321,335173100,00%1451,66
SU-122-44 7335,67528366,67%405,77
Stitch 81625,33838366,67%1667,36
KR-1111044,6733330,00%315,03
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2174,00250250,00%752,47
Ikv 7230,00125250,00%103,72
M374406,00379250,00%1452,20
WZ-21911787,50720250,00%590,80
Chieftain/T95 8657,5054120,00%553,05
Black Prince II 71655,0014132100,00%2714,97
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91124,50441250,00%831,20
T3E2 Medium Tank 3372,507382100,00%1709,07
AS-XX 40 t112619,001019250,00%2279,65
leKpz Borkenkäfer11372,00615250,00%220,14
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3281,5030920,00%880,80
Lago M38 3436,00509250,00%1093,08
MTLS-1G14 3130,003872100,00%519,26
TBT 91915,00956250,00%1585,79
Ashbringer 10364,5010622100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 2323,50365250,00%1444,27
BT-7 artillery 3312,005982100,00%1264,13
M-VII-Y 92085,5044520,00%1231,91
Type 97 Te-Ke 2407,006091100,00%1990,96
Vz. 63P11477,0045310,00%0,00
FV225 Collector 9691,0025810,00%210,61
T-34 with L-11 41656,00108610,00%11576,52
AMX 67 Imbattable111217,0032110,00%400,20
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3743,0010801100,00%2278,97
Object 432U111452,0062310,00%657,24
T-116 3173,005451100,00%797,02
E 75 TS 81476,0046510,00%1172,36
MKA 2634,0064810,00%3933,04
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81593,0012301100,00%1630,21
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81351,009531100,00%1518,90
T-45 2710,0060610,00%3727,27
T2 Light Tank 238,002661100,00%261,00
T1E6 2504,007581100,00%3082,97
Stridsyxa 8806,0031710,00%431,52
LTP 3233,004731100,00%1062,02
Projet Louis 9980,009691100,00%1369,18
Valiant 5203,0036510,00%141,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2166,006711100,00%778,79
A7E3 3365,0044410,00%1425,27
43 M. Toldi III 3170,0014910,00%504,68
Nergal 8736,0044710,00%411,55
M3A3 Stuart 3197,0016810,00%225,60
Chi-Go 71906,0016761100,00%3699,12
Terrifiant 91014,0028210,00%386,91
OCP Peacekeeper 92462,0013821100,00%2751,85
Eclipse 9921,0028810,00%441,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-09-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-09-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-02-09
Left: 2017-09-17