AMIR258CASPI

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles524700199969
Ø Tier6,640,008,729,06
Victories2604749,64%00,00%9748,74%46347,78%
Defeats2585049,27%00,00%9949,75%49150,67%
Draws5731,09%00,00%31,51%151,55%
Battles survived1099220,95%00,00%3819,10%19319,92%
Tanks destroyed396780,7600,001260,636390,66
Destruction ratio0,960,000,780,82
Tanks spotted642621,2200,002091,059951,03
Damage dealt727,370,001.246,231.315,48
Capture points637051,2100,003001,5117021,76
Defense points294450,5600,00810,411120,12
Experience518,720,00744,29722,20
WN7976,370,00901,60857,47
WN8985,930,001171,881097,96
Total
Battles52470
Ø Tier6,64
Victories2604749,64%
Defeats2585049,27%
Draws5731,09%
Battles survived1099220,95%
Tanks destroyed396780,76
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted642621,22
Damage dealt727,37
Capture points637051,21
Defense points294450,56
Experience518,72
WN7976,37
WN8985,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles199
Ø Tier8,72
Victories9748,74%
Defeats9949,75%
Draws31,51%
Battles survived3819,10%
Tanks destroyed1260,63
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2091,05
Damage dealt1.246,23
Capture points3001,51
Defense points810,41
Experience744,29
WN7901,60
WN81171,88
Past 30 days
Battles969
Ø Tier9,06
Victories46347,78%
Defeats49150,67%
Draws151,55%
Battles survived19319,92%
Tanks destroyed6390,66
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted9951,03
Damage dealt1.315,48
Capture points17021,76
Defense points1120,12
Experience722,20
WN7857,47
WN81097,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1756,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted401,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,100,000,000,00
Capture points652,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points421,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience414,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1240,00%
Defeats1756,67%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1136,67%
Tanks destroyed90,30
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted401,33
Damage dealt976,10
Capture points652,17
Defense points421,40
Experience414,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt579,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience230,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt579,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience230,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt389,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience83,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt389,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience83,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories1313,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived99,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt486,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2182,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience215,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories1313,54%
Defeats8083,33%
Draws33,13%
Battles survived99,38%
Tanks destroyed480,50
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted950,99
Damage dealt486,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points2182,27
Experience215,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles514000
Victories24748,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25148,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20439,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3490,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4800,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt910,730,000,000,00
Capture points11902,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points16773,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience572,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles514
Victories24748,05%
Defeats25148,83%
Draws163,11%
Battles survived20439,69%
Tanks destroyed3490,68
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted4800,93
Damage dealt910,73
Capture points11902,32
Defense points16773,26
Experience572,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories1321,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4778,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1321,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt609,800,000,000,00
Capture points500,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience259,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories1321,67%
Defeats4778,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1321,67%
Tanks destroyed360,60
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted570,95
Damage dealt609,80
Capture points500,83
Defense points160,27
Experience259,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (399)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 57 GF 7618,97579215051,53%1310,78
KV-856659,58556119051,09%1171,89
KV-15459,73394106851,97%956,27
T-5491039,9665686546,13%971,35
E 25 7919,5158083148,38%1409,82
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8979,4567382052,32%1148,05
Löwe 8835,6558676748,50%849,06
IS7725,2657776649,09%959,46
SU-130PM 81120,0158474246,77%1089,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91283,5158872947,05%1017,48
Panzerjäger I2191,7226671450,00%696,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5494,0540370050,00%1409,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81266,0662767046,87%1388,00
IS-381040,2969864651,86%1289,77
112 81024,8474161251,14%1241,70
FV215b (183) 101415,6151957944,56%919,84
Object 252U Defender 81112,1668256150,98%1209,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4210,1238154850,00%614,32
Object 140101289,6159653744,32%949,14
IS-6 81020,9369852350,29%1145,50
Pz.Kpfw. II2203,3931950250,00%862,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5262,9335449250,00%751,07
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8985,8360648745,79%1096,28
T34 8958,2862747150,32%1070,18
T3091350,7366247045,53%1029,76
AT-12150,0022746450,00%504,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3153,1630744250,00%357,21
T-284176,4929743050,00%406,08
Type 4 Heavy91003,7453941748,92%806,58
IS-7101337,3368441351,33%1048,90
BT-22124,3526640850,00%495,62
T-1091063,3466640850,00%1012,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101181,7762640447,77%814,57
AMX 13 909724,1955039947,12%975,23
A-205164,5033438852,06%441,54
SU-76M4249,3731537851,06%657,78
Tiger (P)7832,9162536850,00%1062,63
A-436469,3153836852,17%899,02
T-345285,8532735845,25%619,81
ARL V396603,5541635650,00%1042,18
Waffenträger auf E 100101587,0760134845,69%1035,02
T-62A101232,0360834546,38%942,38
AMX 13 757383,0054134048,53%615,83
VK 30.02 (D)7645,9165133050,00%970,46
Cromwell B 6606,8747633058,79%1218,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4306,3631232552,00%814,90
Type 59 81066,3061631450,00%1481,06
Type T-345373,3742631450,00%965,84
Object 430U101364,0772431345,69%930,36
BZ-75101483,3975829945,15%936,47
ST-I91190,3358929846,64%981,13
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8980,6353729752,19%1172,69
Grille 15101477,2760529652,36%1000,75
Conqueror91139,5163829145,02%890,58
50TP prototyp 8977,7963827752,35%1037,64
SU-1006663,7855527751,62%1273,24
AMX 50 B101401,7774027650,00%961,27
T57 Heavy101419,6653026650,38%1039,42
Churchill III 5429,4463126454,55%898,51
SU-182155,7121525850,00%955,02
GSOR 1008 8993,8659724650,00%945,36
Progetto M40 mod. 65101245,3063523844,54%811,00
M2 Medium Tank3191,2229323450,00%645,29
ARL 446608,2150423345,06%971,16
O-I Experimental5593,9349023146,75%1111,83
B14252,0435122850,00%619,54
T-54 first prototype 81042,8171422345,74%1501,70
Marder 38T4381,3441422152,04%1026,31
M7 Priest3205,8827921752,07%516,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81183,9366721050,00%1336,48
Black Prince7709,1044820050,00%886,33
T698878,0865119944,22%1004,63
Caernarvon8613,9651419844,44%504,06
T-34-856357,7436419045,79%516,56
T-448695,4962218948,68%820,52
Panther7710,4363918852,13%1126,62
AMX 50 1008989,1353818646,77%982,91
T26E4 SuperPershing 8795,5864918646,24%902,57
M4A2E4 Sherman 5381,2147318442,39%1021,00
FV217 Badger101362,3469518250,00%853,51
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5627,9756817453,45%940,42
Wespe3226,8122917250,00%790,28
M10 Wolverine5426,1945417152,05%977,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5377,7642617050,00%1067,79
Prototipo Standard B9909,6056517043,53%638,99
Tiger II8909,3952116950,30%1012,56
VK 30.01 (P)6375,7041916850,00%515,60
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5210,7124916752,10%428,89
Excelsior 5467,6156616650,00%924,60
Cruiser Mk. I1152,4826916450,00%711,53
Light Mk. VIC 2153,5432716251,23%847,71
D12152,0728816053,13%677,38
T56 GMC3230,1428316050,00%746,03
B.U.G.I.6704,9657915749,68%1192,06
Grille5386,9327315541,94%689,28
Super Conqueror101329,4265815542,58%787,65
T-1506591,1450615243,42%851,62
T14 5440,2757214753,74%932,12
Renault FT AC2194,6721214342,66%626,29
STA-18622,0444714046,43%606,36
M18 Hellcat6547,0845214040,71%777,29
Object 43091132,1265613850,00%934,26
Tortoise91273,8173113755,47%1051,01
VK 28.016216,5941413450,00%458,09
LPT-67 Šelma9551,7863113353,38%652,65
T28 Prototype8853,0851713336,84%643,58
Cruiser Mk. II2184,7333413250,00%788,44
T675418,6440413250,00%878,06
KV-5 8901,9572713251,52%1026,42
TNH T Vz. 5191088,1470813050,00%847,00
SU-122-44 7966,9863512945,74%1377,80
M4A1 Revalorisé 81101,8163512944,19%1263,69
T-463142,3323712852,34%518,04
Vz. 71 Tesák10708,6362112850,00%670,07
AT 86566,0752712850,00%1013,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2225,7641712839,84%964,23
T25/27879,4445712650,00%1339,85
Strv S1 81215,9145412650,00%1244,52
Somua SAu 404274,9731212450,00%662,55
M374223,8023712250,00%653,67
IS-2-II8988,6952012153,72%1220,57
SU-54371,4927411952,10%903,39
ISU-1528793,3844811945,38%694,45
AMX 30 B101006,1959911942,86%628,82
A-32 4297,7638411551,30%586,70
SU-855363,1937411352,21%812,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II2123,1023511352,21%528,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4187,5934811352,21%625,12
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5435,9252311243,75%972,08
FV215b 101242,4656211135,14%724,99
AMX 12 t6379,8348911040,91%852,58
P.44 Pantera8843,3962810955,96%1128,65
M3 Light 3218,0136210853,70%1113,28
O-Ho8871,2150210752,34%971,23
Strv 746583,0351210646,23%976,68
VK 30.01 (D)6435,5350710650,00%721,36
T-26290,8318010553,33%323,20
T-54 ltwt.9747,0155910542,86%890,61
O-Ni7869,1569510450,00%1133,97
Renault FT 75 BS2163,9018210240,20%885,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 81008,3859310243,14%1045,70
CS-52 LIS 8893,9466710150,50%975,58
M5 Stuart4112,7326310052,00%164,56
SU-100M17695,3755210052,00%827,80
Ferdinand8770,674109746,39%623,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8575,454919758,76%1040,70
FCM 50 t 81104,587029745,36%1414,97
Progetto C50 mod. 6691130,367529650,00%966,69
Jagdpanther7847,984429653,13%1256,90
AT 158932,016409642,71%849,04
Vz. 64 Blesk8500,566069355,91%809,29
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4423,655099254,35%1181,44
AMX Chasseur de chars 8902,346929250,00%1144,67
T-437672,246659161,54%1195,53
TVP VTU Koncept8584,595209041,11%495,69
AMX 50 12091273,987419047,78%1077,02
KV-37907,616429050,00%1165,93
Valentine II 4311,914669050,00%1194,47
BDR G1 B5341,913508537,65%420,48
T1 Heavy5394,814548452,38%740,31
TNH 105/10008733,396378450,00%729,12
O-I6742,846088257,32%1382,94
Matilda Black Prince 5418,944738259,76%1195,32
T1 Cunningham197,902548050,00%463,19
M3 Lee4190,431958052,50%574,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8918,415528051,25%1000,91
Škoda T 40 6656,266038056,25%1323,76
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505304,652777943,04%445,50
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101302,915077939,24%724,92
AMBT 81061,816517948,10%1068,59
Cromwell6425,945307850,00%714,42
Maus101573,298297850,00%1015,28
Sturer Emil7645,875437857,69%897,22
Type 64 6439,904777860,26%1099,10
Nashorn6660,574967751,95%1092,75
AMX 30 1er prototype9971,955327757,14%909,23
SU-86672,835267650,00%984,47
Ares 90101141,677117650,00%751,18
Type 586510,735757554,67%1013,67
Vz. 55101556,517727450,00%1072,65
Type 97 Te-Ke 2159,242947452,70%793,33
T110E5101403,697947450,00%947,33
M6A2E1 8909,735357450,00%1012,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5496,974167343,84%1118,29
Rinoceronte101649,906727250,00%1238,12
Ikv 65 Alt II6688,214507241,67%1075,20
T328733,865267248,61%732,56
M8A14183,582027256,94%375,48
VK 30.02 (M)6512,385877258,33%1045,67
LTTB8682,915607044,29%1177,22
VK 36.01 (H)6669,306066953,62%1183,35
T3 HMC2183,513006962,32%844,03
T26E5 8770,935706943,48%800,19
SU-263129,211266752,24%229,96
Indien-Panzer8998,005516743,28%1239,37
M56 Scorpion 7867,715546636,36%1023,15
M4A1 Sherman5373,694566552,31%971,20
AMX ELC bis5184,114126552,31%475,49
Alecto4244,523076453,13%600,64
Type 62 7594,925886259,68%1368,52
Leichttraktor170,772166253,23%203,23
T-34-85M 6467,134886250,00%642,43
Projet Louis 9806,357436254,84%1097,01
ISU-122S 7832,066016253,23%1129,50
Škoda T 256524,255246150,82%953,68
Panther II8747,855816157,38%962,43
IS-2 71042,676576150,82%1469,48
Covenanter5132,382016051,67%276,01
Panther/M10 7636,135196036,67%862,74
VK 30.01 (H)5391,314475952,54%913,92
Tetrarch 2315,393735933,90%1606,96
StuG III Ausf. G5273,973025853,45%535,29
P.43 bis6605,414265850,00%1132,64
Ares 758996,977485850,00%1084,35
Ares 8591207,668755858,62%1104,30
T404284,392335752,63%645,74
SU-85B4212,702055655,36%451,82
IS-M8574,183885639,29%391,31
Ikv 1035412,112955552,73%963,21
Tiger I7885,287325461,11%1315,87
Churchill I5346,564245455,56%679,67
AT 25328,923715152,94%705,62
T-34-3 8965,296675150,98%1127,61
Type 6191029,067475054,00%955,71
Comet7719,466785056,00%1311,23
Fantôme 91140,187755060,00%1106,82
M5A1 Stuart4143,822274955,10%392,97
Lorraine 39L AM3261,851624850,00%820,25
Škoda T 177563,046394850,00%1096,09
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81152,907654854,17%1851,77
Panzer 58 Mutz 81039,277354854,17%1494,81
STB-1101248,546354650,00%927,17
KV-26528,983644639,13%710,47
E 75 TS 81144,097174650,00%1244,84
Somua SM 81202,336854630,43%1062,52
AMX 404116,491874555,56%319,17
E 65 Zwilling 81146,097054537,78%779,59
KV-220-2 5607,185754470,45%1342,47
M3 Stuart394,211534355,81%250,62
Progetto CC55 mod. 548952,288204369,77%1104,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007641,906154254,76%925,24
P.43 ter7823,834424250,00%1238,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J478,601854254,76%135,09
Object 277101694,296864250,00%1381,14
Object 274a 8892,076734238,10%890,81
Jagdpanzer IV6707,685634052,50%1474,00
T7 Combat Car 2116,252604050,00%481,52
STA-2 8803,676913953,85%1048,71
BT-7494,081853852,63%182,83
M4A3E8 Sherman6502,294993850,00%853,87
P.435507,763653850,00%1655,63
Toro 91517,168123850,00%1388,54
Chrysler K GF 8901,136063850,00%973,08
Type 4 Chi-To6475,864863754,05%822,62
Bisonte C45 81146,276673735,14%972,68
Sav m/434252,692673650,00%580,34
Semovente M43 Bassotto6621,174933661,11%975,68
Valentine3148,331873652,78%402,98
SMV CC-567767,496083554,29%999,12
MT-256284,975403557,14%757,55
D23100,441633452,94%232,57
Vz. 44-17594,656313458,82%738,36
Dicker Max 6805,885963452,94%1537,05
T-34-85 Rudy 6574,445613452,94%1020,49
TVP T 50/5110957,485583351,52%603,20
Heavy Tank No. VI 6767,526633360,61%1485,01
IS-3A 81226,678183360,61%1328,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3175,782833253,13%588,74
SU-100Y 6766,196243256,25%1447,99
Super Hellcat 7891,975753253,13%1493,93
Renault FT155,321663164,52%268,23
Churchill VII6602,805953060,00%1111,03
Object 4168678,503633033,33%559,81
Achilles6517,074963050,00%918,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7479,244922951,72%603,18
M75206,664512965,52%738,26
Valentine AT4112,521482965,52%281,93
T2 Light Tank 2114,212592951,72%395,65
Char Futur 4 91083,666842951,72%866,66
MS-1194,892332853,57%406,36
AMX 383107,681772860,71%288,42
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8774,077312857,14%1405,44
M46 Patton KR 8938,576432850,00%1207,70
T1 HMC269,85922751,85%247,03
AMX M4 mle. 457966,526722755,56%1547,71
AMX 13 10510698,596012751,85%656,97
T1E6 291,521732759,26%367,11
FV201 (A45) 7973,676802748,15%1353,46
LTP 3162,112962755,56%700,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6585,155432740,74%1036,57
M54 Renegade 8935,375722729,63%735,06
Crusader6263,694022653,85%694,56
Vickers Medium Mk. III388,881442653,85%197,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)381,581462653,85%145,92
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7584,154042650,00%1208,16
T216356,425322650,00%838,29
Carro d'assalto P.887766,796652450,00%916,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4125,922142454,17%259,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3170,573112356,52%786,11
T376648,307362365,22%1882,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,451842254,55%276,43
WZ-131G FT6709,053332250,00%1080,07
Pawlack Tank6645,955762250,00%931,11
Type 1 Chi-He4480,104542161,90%1653,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison3123,861912152,38%298,52
DZT-159 91010,767312157,14%860,87
25TP KSUST II5254,203332050,00%419,73
KR-1111215,107562050,00%598,55
Škoda T 509762,216761952,63%546,19
AT 77578,005081952,63%567,90
M66551,675501861,11%884,49
L-60 2425,397191850,00%3000,98
VK 45.03 7897,127431764,71%1327,69
45TP Habicha7597,814421643,75%649,86
Marder II3265,813291656,25%852,62
Škoda T 56 81152,888181662,50%1142,23
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81092,197441650,00%1317,54
Renault UE 573144,331881566,67%473,25
FV4202 81100,608181566,67%1666,93
M4A3E8 Fury 6488,605371560,00%921,57
Hotchkiss H35260,501301464,29%207,06
M2 Light246,361161457,14%152,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B278,571401457,14%222,25
T71 DA7422,866261464,29%825,62
T-127 3346,575031471,43%1467,41
40TP Habicha6124,082251338,46%9,58
T-60280,851371361,54%274,07
TOG II* 6778,774901315,38%1142,49
59-166235,504571258,33%543,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8342,253371216,67%307,68
T-45 2168,252781250,00%717,54
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6445,334961258,33%708,31
Matilda IV 5474,915711163,64%1484,47
T25 Pilot Number 1 81175,916691172,73%1836,96
Strv m/425178,302111070,00%439,03
Renault NC-311109,702751060,00%562,33
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9817,506611050,00%505,86
S35 CA5238,503731060,00%447,60
M10 RBFM 5267,103441050,00%358,09
AE Phase I 91629,307691050,00%1470,18
Type 98 Ke-Ni3111,56267955,56%352,10
M-II-Y7743,33514922,22%632,76
Char Mle. 75 9658,11579955,56%734,21
Object 703 Version II 8613,44722955,56%512,07
M4 Improved 5264,00345850,00%486,68
Renault Otsu1141,57361757,14%642,05
Lago4240,00286757,14%746,29
T2 Medium Tank244,00172757,14%145,38
Universal Carrier 2-pdr272,43117757,14%187,29
KV-48751,00579757,14%743,53
Pz.Kpfw. I232,71149757,14%177,06
Spähpanzer SP I C7367,57471742,86%436,30
Taschenratte111622,431022771,43%892,75
BT-7 artillery 3233,43516771,43%1011,47
59-Patton 8874,14829771,43%1332,45
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2233,50389650,00%1310,96
Jagdtiger9751,50363650,00%446,35
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8838,50621650,00%932,52
VK 168.01 (P) 8717,17473650,00%672,69
Bretagne Panther 6406,00381633,33%461,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5278,50546683,33%743,75
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71135,00679650,00%1524,70
Turán III prototípus 5440,50633666,67%1162,19
Chi-Ni288,60215560,00%364,44
SU-1527912,80558560,00%1227,69
Ram II 5450,20594560,00%1264,40
14TP4140,50294450,00%353,73
FV225 Collector 91658,00601425,00%1037,60
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3171,00415475,00%469,68
Charioteer Nomad 8938,50619450,00%806,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,67115366,67%221,70
Type 95 Ha-Go2145,33227366,67%665,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha3148,33388366,67%492,08
Cruiser Mk. III399,67123366,67%420,39
M10391318,67844366,67%1173,28
Sexton I 3213,00289366,67%695,45
AC 4 Experimental 61114,33881366,67%2900,33
T25 AT7121,5012820,00%0,00
E 759506,00378250,00%265,48
Tiger 131 6270,5029420,00%143,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3411,508242100,00%1103,76
AT 15A 71208,00776250,00%1733,38
43 M. Toldi III 3159,00396250,00%727,52
T80311615,5038420,00%76,28
Hummel6849,006981100,00%1367,39
FCM 36 Pak 40 3559,008531100,00%2127,81
IS-27259,0017010,00%34,31
CS-447235,005521100,00%295,55
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001591100,00%261,00
IS-2 shielded 72529,0011441100,00%5634,47
KV-1SA 5231,004651100,00%422,92
T-50-2 6452,0014710,00%845,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5241,004151100,00%574,03
M22 Locust 3207,007391100,00%886,16
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 30,002471100,00%261,00
Stridsyxa 81370,009381100,00%1187,02
StuG IV 5224,005551100,00%497,27
T-28E with F-30 4164,004101100,00%374,37
122 TM 81973,0014371100,00%3061,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-19
Left: 2025-09-22