ALLEXBoB

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49352000
Ø Tier8,460,000,000,00
Victories2660853,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2208644,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6581,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1497630,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed506601,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted623231,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.584,460,000,000,00
Capture points327200,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points254110,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience802,100,000,000,00
WN71343,340,000,000,00
WN81890,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles49352
Ø Tier8,46
Victories2660853,91%
Defeats2208644,75%
Draws6581,33%
Battles survived1497630,35%
Tanks destroyed506601,03
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted623231,26
Damage dealt1.584,46
Capture points327200,66
Defense points254110,51
Experience802,10
WN71343,34
WN81890,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles269000
Victories12646,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13349,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6423,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2771,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.236,340,000,000,00
Capture points2220,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience687,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles269
Victories12646,84%
Defeats13349,44%
Draws103,72%
Battles survived6423,79%
Tanks destroyed1210,45
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted2771,03
Damage dealt1.236,34
Capture points2220,83
Defense points490,18
Experience687,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories8756,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6542,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6944,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt933,880,000,000,00
Capture points2881,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2431,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience697,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories8756,49%
Defeats6542,21%
Draws21,30%
Battles survived6944,81%
Tanks destroyed1050,68
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted1170,76
Damage dealt933,88
Capture points2881,87
Defense points2431,58
Experience697,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt503,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points52,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience492,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt503,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points52,50
Experience492,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories10262,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6137,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5634,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2481,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt704,460,000,000,00
Capture points310,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4802,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience817,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories10262,58%
Defeats6137,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5634,36%
Tanks destroyed860,53
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2481,52
Damage dealt704,46
Capture points310,19
Defense points4802,94
Experience817,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1515000
Victories77751,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69545,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws432,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56437,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9870,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14880,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.141,230,000,000,00
Capture points14660,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points17831,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience688,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles1515
Victories77751,29%
Defeats69545,87%
Draws432,84%
Battles survived56437,23%
Tanks destroyed9870,65
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted14880,98
Damage dealt1.141,23
Capture points14660,97
Defense points17831,18
Experience688,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1312000
Victories65850,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64148,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws130,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38229,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7190,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12220,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.328,140,000,000,00
Capture points14741,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6540,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience698,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles1312
Victories65850,15%
Defeats64148,86%
Draws130,99%
Battles survived38229,12%
Tanks destroyed7190,55
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted12220,93
Damage dealt1.328,14
Capture points14741,12
Defense points6540,50
Experience698,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (391)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81832,67877447855,69%2430,44
T77 81810,41916188355,66%2313,89
LT-432 8845,83803139253,81%1789,61
IS-6 81608,32898129958,89%2170,89
Object 252U Defender 81605,83875113853,69%1981,70
Grille 15102118,88698101550,25%1629,19
IS-7102147,1883187354,30%1941,49
Char Futur 4 92119,0894786655,89%2329,37
FV4005 Stage II101984,8966979147,03%1604,73
STA-2 81190,3679077053,38%1703,10
IS-381673,6991768359,59%2371,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101965,3777067051,64%1837,90
ELC EVEN 90 8732,4278762353,29%1558,26
TVP T 50/51101930,2176260152,91%1712,10
T-54 ltwt.91150,2379859354,30%1980,21
T-100 LT101019,4072857850,87%1316,66
E 25 71330,1789454560,00%2382,97
T-5491503,0071852952,36%1724,18
Löwe 81491,8392052656,08%2000,10
STG Guard 81575,1782850252,39%2155,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81082,0385549158,04%2604,54
T-1091668,3180443551,72%1783,39
Object 140101958,8976243146,64%1718,87
Chimera 81802,6795441455,07%2111,37
CS-63101747,9380741253,16%1374,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81384,5090540856,62%1944,41
T110E4102374,9380839456,60%1972,74
AMX 50 B102211,6178339053,85%1897,03
Object 277102099,7079438451,82%1768,59
T26E5 Patriot 81304,6186837054,05%1714,85
Super Conqueror101940,9482236252,76%1472,91
M48A5 Patton101952,7176136049,72%1607,44
Object 907 101969,7881335551,27%1631,46
Type 64 6568,3663635049,43%1437,55
Strv 103B102104,1572634147,80%1555,47
TS-5 81648,8793033057,58%1984,29
T25 Pilot Number 1 81228,1888332955,62%1745,95
T110E3102307,7786130358,09%2027,47
60TP Lewandowskiego102231,2984230253,64%1757,34
Lorraine 40 t 81639,1286228054,64%2300,40
AMX 50 12091620,8673626449,62%1632,96
XM57 81557,4283726356,27%1553,47
XM551 Sheridan101254,5372326251,91%1554,86
Leopard 1102185,0074325747,08%1888,06
T-34-3 81486,7994325658,59%2226,75
T92 HMC101568,3461925244,44%1393,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65102250,6577625150,20%1918,87
Kranvagn101906,3875724852,82%1583,09
T110E5102077,4982524751,42%1590,11
Object 268102100,2967824748,58%1453,68
Object 274a 81445,6087723950,63%1902,74
Object 260 102036,2980323348,93%1627,24
Centurion Action X101918,4576523152,81%1677,42
M53/M5591380,5272222953,71%1593,48
T 55A 91708,4485022554,22%1928,47
AE Phase I 91955,5891922254,05%1931,84
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81774,1586821954,34%2562,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91799,2185921753,46%2169,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91931,5875221247,64%1721,67
M40/M4381284,8771121153,08%1617,92
Strv 103-091940,0476120750,72%1831,94
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81528,4072820552,68%1639,12
Mäuschen91863,6883619750,25%2014,68
BZ-75102179,1384819350,78%1676,20
T3281262,2377919249,48%1494,97
IS71259,2485318963,49%2081,25
Panhard EBR 10510775,6664518351,37%786,48
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8656,7763918248,35%1071,22
VK 100.01 (P)81494,0190618157,46%2007,86
T2971340,1185918056,11%1923,62
P.44 Pantera81453,5972717958,66%2109,01
AMX M4 mle. 54102106,7276917643,75%1598,45
UDES 0381296,1168717455,17%1461,23
Object 430U102055,6979717254,65%1811,28
T57 Heavy102369,0281817152,63%1939,27
E 50 Ausf. M102051,0374817045,29%1699,09
T9591779,1383516956,80%1704,89
Manticore101035,0877615955,35%1171,72
M46 Patton91669,3084015554,19%1848,63
M26 Pershing81206,4483815457,14%1681,25
Object 780 102015,1579515449,35%1424,04
Ho-Ri 3102381,4076115152,32%1756,41
FV217 Badger102149,8181714748,98%1492,12
SU-1006896,4768814660,27%1946,80
AMX 50 10081323,6981214057,86%1728,17
FV4004 Conway91915,4081614060,71%2063,20
M127893,8854213952,52%1265,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68756,1867813952,52%1428,62
ISU-15281456,9981413766,42%1747,74
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5643,2269213753,28%1999,74
Škoda T 5091971,9081913650,00%2126,27
FV4202 81333,2190113655,88%2204,88
TNH T Vz. 5192098,7787713351,13%2247,27
O-Ho81175,0970213244,70%1279,59
Sturer Emil7965,4857913246,21%1277,00
Vz. 55102451,1486713154,96%2160,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6846,9376613063,85%2752,26
Super Hellcat 71248,1878313053,85%2356,85
T-345490,1953012653,97%1434,35
Emil II91715,6683512554,40%1708,87
Centurion Mk. 7/191441,0680312458,06%1467,16
M446800,7858512454,84%1563,09
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101108,9470412450,00%1223,41
T-34-85M 61054,4386012159,50%2260,30
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102083,0982411755,56%1704,80
STB-1102147,0884211559,13%1978,57
E 5092110,8791911359,29%2296,47
Leo7946,5767911250,00%1626,38
UDES 15/16102250,4681211050,00%2010,65
T2881322,7883010663,21%1667,67
T78 61514,5596110664,15%3204,45
Object 43091606,7883410450,96%1569,72
SU-1527897,8166410365,05%1520,00
KV-856849,3566710353,40%1564,93
IS-4102223,5083910347,57%1691,88
Progetto C50 mod. 6691806,2580710244,12%1783,46
Hotchkiss EBR7531,1463310255,88%1215,43
UDES 14 Alt 581340,1377010150,50%1774,52
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81466,4678710161,39%1390,98
Object 261101703,1075910056,00%1616,91
E 100102199,5184510055,00%1976,24
AMX 50 Foch B102216,577319949,49%1655,18
LTTB8705,666919950,51%1380,41
O-Ni71113,577739853,06%1528,88
WZ-111G FT92163,088889856,12%2156,54
Jagdpanzer E 100102433,478279859,18%2118,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza92057,778659750,52%1987,33
T25 AT71014,377159760,82%1483,22
WZ-132A91088,607109642,71%1612,53
Object 70491777,757119655,21%1543,78
Panther II81469,448159552,63%2422,47
M4A1 FL 10 61183,028349253,26%2474,18
Type 4 Heavy91708,387648743,68%1627,39
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101942,958398756,32%1414,15
T3091953,077858650,00%1874,13
Dicker Max 61123,297148654,65%2254,92
T4991181,027848552,94%1903,89
Emil I81522,877738458,33%1894,65
Centurion Mk. I81166,637708348,19%1665,75
Maus101999,258818360,24%1829,19
MT-256421,005528253,66%1188,65
Object 705A102260,078738256,10%2026,11
Concept No. 5102115,276998143,21%1630,73
Ikv 90 Typ B71024,596728053,75%1597,24
Tiger (P)71210,768058053,75%1869,50
AMX 13 7571085,518317950,63%3134,10
T-50-2 6548,787577858,97%1696,52
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6586,857147853,85%1857,65
WZ-111-1G FT81316,187057650,00%1450,22
SU-10181593,598527656,58%2093,61
Rinoceronte102335,258887557,33%2069,37
CS-5991655,369107562,67%1824,90
Nashorn6634,294797549,33%1011,20
T-1506941,378117371,23%2214,57
KV-15592,785677251,39%1295,67
AMX M4 mle. 5191840,647977241,67%1715,02
T2071197,708837159,15%2324,57
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791669,157957147,89%1641,01
KV-371309,549067065,71%2105,15
AMX M4 mle. 4571086,997027050,00%1587,97
Kunze Panzer 91784,478667061,43%1920,18
53TP Markowskiego81411,637576847,06%1579,45
WZ-1328790,878086857,35%1643,72
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481807,6610476762,69%2723,11
M-III-Y81464,219176756,72%1880,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61014,668066759,70%2375,08
SDP 58 Kilana81734,238046650,00%1947,05
AMX 30 B101605,646646645,45%1188,87
Charioteer81516,947746556,92%1889,13
Object 777 Version II 91963,469596560,00%1963,71
AMX 12 t6775,707236456,25%2991,56
G.W. Tiger (P)81434,338066456,25%1806,68
T-62A101817,448316357,14%1643,63
ARL 446949,156706241,94%1929,01
T-4481124,717406248,39%1629,91
M415448,574156152,46%677,43
Type 71101726,167406145,90%1172,13
M36 Jackson6853,986205855,17%1562,94
T1 Heavy5704,846545752,63%1554,98
Ikv 65 Alt II6933,866755752,63%2089,36
T54E192013,508985653,57%2187,33
SU-855511,394585455,56%1189,82
M4A1 Sherman5484,695585457,41%1366,81
SDP 57 Gowika71487,918825457,41%2323,69
Cromwell6720,606605356,60%1520,16
AMX 65 t81265,497965362,26%1725,89
Panhard AMD 178B6467,756045360,38%1574,10
KR-1112302,839105349,06%1368,65
WZ-132-1101351,377845251,92%1653,20
WZ-113G FT102262,607345246,15%1565,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5494,755355253,85%1478,17
Ho-Ri 192641,9010245162,75%2923,64
FV3046492,023665156,86%831,57
SMV CC-567927,466755044,00%1236,02
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92325,558894953,06%2247,04
AMX ELC bis5442,705954753,19%1765,00
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101750,096624746,81%1221,88
O-I6874,176134639,13%1352,86
T28 Prototype81238,856924645,65%1225,49
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6653,586004548,89%1405,20
VK 30.01 (P)6903,257134452,27%1773,07
M661039,727604353,49%1870,98
Ikv 1035553,744794360,47%1633,94
Comet7952,166804348,84%1542,04
O-I Experimental5480,375164355,81%848,46
T25/271093,746434339,53%1520,50
NC 70 Błyskawica101458,955744136,59%775,67
G.W. Panther71353,188084042,50%1871,71
WZ-1317812,697733951,28%1990,92
IS-M81252,297653850,00%1452,90
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101558,246803751,35%1103,15
T28 Concept 71126,306313754,05%1753,60
45TP Habicha71510,649963666,67%2955,30
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291632,899473663,89%1667,91
M10 Wolverine5565,865843565,71%1549,08
Marder 38T4460,574333554,29%1206,64
SMV CC-6781354,747663444,12%1531,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92441,859733450,00%3035,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5566,684433444,12%1256,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII101986,488333351,52%1635,71
Excalibur 61134,369033369,70%2408,24
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6854,768633360,61%2010,73
M374283,193163250,00%825,50
Type 4 Ju-To71268,917633234,38%1639,31
Heavy Tank No. VI 61226,978613246,88%2411,42
Valentine3296,744313161,29%1253,20
Covenanter5270,554263154,84%940,01
Conqueror Gun Carriage101223,525913138,71%755,80
Challenger71278,748213161,29%2285,89
S-5171056,477773053,33%1371,81
M3 Lee4375,724372944,83%1296,88
113101803,177122937,93%1412,76
SDP 44 Burza6957,147032860,71%2231,05
VK 30.02 (M)61186,798942860,71%3339,45
ST-II101910,937452846,43%1379,69
T803112001,649532857,14%1299,63
Achilles6711,965762755,56%1353,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81539,388402653,85%1992,91
FV215b (183) 101216,126222556,00%769,16
SU-100M171293,128652564,00%2116,76
BZ-58-2 91786,728792564,00%1699,46
Archer5318,483612556,00%628,76
Type 3 Ju-Nu61426,7510582475,00%2894,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4242,384312466,67%919,84
KV-1S6593,756632475,00%1227,30
T-284466,875072365,22%1746,54
BDR G1 B5745,526742360,87%1686,26
Crusader6443,005822268,18%1626,76
CS-67 Szakal111613,006162231,82%884,80
SDP 40 Zadymka5827,485942176,19%1988,15
FV230 Canopener101982,868882147,62%1378,96
K-91-PT 91301,867432152,38%1114,58
FV226 Contradictious 81159,868232161,90%1151,21
ST-I92221,009062050,00%2343,73
M-V-Y101961,908822050,00%1492,23
StuG IV 5565,904762045,00%1372,38
Sav m/434330,634251952,63%881,91
Caernarvon81540,639871968,42%2154,61
Type 95 Heavy4326,324141957,89%1163,52
T-505272,744251952,63%932,30
Object 268 Version 4101488,637631957,89%973,87
SU-85I 5890,585811947,37%2016,73
T404430,834531855,56%1233,33
T-34-2G FT71452,728781861,11%2585,39
40TP Habicha6909,826781764,71%2248,28
Bishop5372,764071776,47%913,15
M60 102201,538221752,94%2196,76
Pawlack Tank6889,817031637,50%1380,95
M18 Hellcat6874,006901553,33%1709,77
Type 5 Heavy101902,937991450,00%1324,83
Marder II3415,364391435,71%1263,40
Hummel6581,155221353,85%846,06
Panther71366,8510621392,31%2981,96
AMX 404278,465291369,23%1331,16
WZ-131G FT61141,778051376,92%2456,98
Mitsu 10851235,778941376,92%3236,03
FV601 Saladin81016,007061353,85%1167,33
T-22 medium 101297,087191250,00%978,81
Lago4330,823521136,36%871,68
Cruiser Mk. II2176,643201163,64%826,90
Pz.Sfl. IC 4532,455801154,55%2242,46
T-45 2293,273561136,36%1280,57
Toro 91944,3610831181,82%1856,20
Vz. 68 Squall 8111,644831154,55%177,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81711,0010331080,00%2456,95
KV-220-2 5542,806551060,00%1045,21
SU-100Y 6800,306771060,00%1637,81
Light Mk. VIC 2138,502501020,00%537,08
ISU-122S 71838,609891060,00%3424,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 81442,008531060,00%1880,83
WZ-120-1G FT 81308,808591080,00%1560,78
D23228,33312944,44%753,18
121101913,00917977,78%1661,59
Type 91 Heavy3247,78362955,56%897,27
T56 GMC3232,44261944,44%625,63
Hirschkäfer111596,44678944,44%903,43
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81251,44545955,56%1378,71
AT 15A 7871,11490922,22%1020,48
BT-7 artillery 3747,22881955,56%4419,71
B14475,25567837,50%1538,91
25TP KSUST II5762,63517850,00%1763,12
TS-54 8991,38794850,00%1021,04
SU-100I 5748,88540862,50%1185,27
Type 1 Chi-He4702,86498742,86%2889,26
M2 Medium Tank394,00296785,71%347,04
Grille5725,86618757,14%1747,56
T3 HMC2100,14124714,29%178,71
60G FT5793,43566771,43%2127,56
M24 Chaffee5516,86432728,57%1832,57
M4 Improved 5667,00603757,14%1795,15
M-II-Y7600,14570757,14%609,33
Strv S1 81083,14624757,14%1045,43
Somua SM 81476,291069771,43%1762,47
Matilda4467,17501666,67%1671,99
Ikv 723313,50383650,00%911,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3362,17538683,33%1687,35
FV227 Conceiver8778,00795666,67%784,46
Object 283 92015,501130683,33%2443,00
Patton the Tank 91803,00688650,00%1518,96
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4662,50766666,67%1920,30
121B 102325,33958683,33%2082,71
T-463328,606185100,00%1882,87
M7 Priest3203,80280580,00%556,44
SU-86540,40510580,00%745,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4170,00256540,00%295,41
G.W. E 100101322,20667560,00%1217,48
AMX 13 105101468,40737560,00%1878,42
T-29 3384,60420560,00%1247,94
Excelsior 5340,00440560,00%613,08
Tetrarch 2193,60414560,00%1111,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2103,50206425,00%280,99
Cruiser Mk. I1146,50316450,00%704,85
SU-76M4565,50501475,00%1814,28
AT-FV230 Breaker11936,00531425,00%258,28
M22 Locust 3522,25593450,00%2027,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51165,25609425,00%3732,95
Strv m/40L3391,33542366,67%1886,46
Vickers Medium Mk. III3362,67417366,67%1672,36
AMX 383165,335273100,00%599,30
WZ-111 model 5A101099,00548333,33%522,97
Leopard Prototyp A9519,6736930,00%150,49
AEC Armoured Car51122,679073100,00%3626,63
T-116 3142,67267366,67%563,58
MKA 2476,67577333,33%1750,34
TOG II* 61885,001250333,33%4259,06
43 M. Toldi III 3645,67868366,67%4767,32
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81521,67904366,67%1629,99
Strv fm/211142,00331250,00%678,86
Fiat 30001284,0027120,00%1326,60
Strv m/382151,50283250,00%532,85
Renault Otsu1112,50373250,00%356,21
M14/412152,003392100,00%589,93
50TP prototyp 81255,5048520,00%939,29
P26/4041290,00897250,00%4525,07
Renault NC-311143,50292250,00%718,76
Leichttraktor1140,50255250,00%509,96
MS-11156,00372250,00%769,35
Panzerjäger I2194,50346250,00%683,20
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2143,50316250,00%444,38
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5696,5033920,00%1501,18
Cruiser Mk. III3243,00317250,00%1170,15
BZ-79111795,0047520,00%796,04
FCM 362137,50456250,00%528,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5644,5050020,00%1712,07
L-60 276,00250250,00%263,80
Valentine II 4310,5023120,00%795,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2966,00107820,00%3807,55
Primo Victoria 8919,0013502100,00%1268,75
Matilda Black Prince 5867,50786250,00%2010,20
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5728,0010982100,00%3153,71
GSR 3301 Setter7202,005602100,00%397,18
Valiant 51586,0015402100,00%5543,55
SFAC 105 8576,5021620,00%206,03
T14 51844,0011831100,00%6900,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I1326,005061100,00%2067,06
Vickers Medium Mk. II2292,005191100,00%1801,87
T1 Cunningham1110,003361100,00%716,56
Renault FT1218,006831100,00%1535,36
M15/423472,0029610,00%1794,86
Strv m/425441,006171100,00%1087,42
D1286,003301100,00%395,25
T1 HMC225,001591100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422302,007041100,00%1463,52
T-262200,004851100,00%1176,46
T2 Medium Tank2194,005761100,00%1295,46
SU-122A562,009310,00%0,00
K-9110400,008761100,00%267,55
T-34 shielded 51037,0011191100,00%3566,13
Tiger 131 6974,007591100,00%1685,96
M10 RBFM 5106,002961100,00%261,00
Turán III prototípus 5327,0019310,00%466,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-05
Left: 2020-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-16
Left: 2019-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-13
Left: 2019-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-26
Left: 2019-07-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-07-10
Left: 2021-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-15
Left: 2019-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-27
Left: 2020-05-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-12
Left: 2019-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-11
Left: 2020-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-21
Left: 2021-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-12
Left: 2019-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-28
Left: 2019-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-21
Left: 2018-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-24
Left: 2018-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-19
Left: 2017-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-15
Left: 2017-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-07
Left: 2017-11-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-09
Left: 2017-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-26
Left: 2017-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-18
Left: 2017-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-10
Left: 2016-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-20
Left: 2016-09-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-08-15
Left: 2016-08-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-14
Left: 2016-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-17
Left: 2015-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-11
Left: 2015-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-20
Left: 2015-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-28
Left: 2015-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-20
Left: 2015-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-05
Left: 2015-07-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-11
Left: 2015-02-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-01
Left: 2015-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-22