8enz

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles280571216172
Ø Tier8,6410,0010,0010,27
Victories1716561,18%975,00%1381,25%11063,95%
Defeats1059837,77%325,00%318,75%6135,47%
Draws2941,05%00,00%00,00%10,58%
Battles survived1221143,52%866,67%1275,00%9052,33%
Tanks destroyed426471,52231,92322,003181,85
Destruction ratio2,695,758,003,88
Tanks spotted443501,58161,33201,252371,38
Damage dealt2.940,804.683,924.965,064.935,67
Capture points113780,4100,0000,00170,10
Defense points237180,8500,0000,001500,87
Experience1.055,841.338,921.440,691.371,56
WN72157,452459,272564,012469,89
WN83919,195310,955860,565363,50
Total
Battles28057
Ø Tier8,64
Victories1716561,18%
Defeats1059837,77%
Draws2941,05%
Battles survived1221143,52%
Tanks destroyed426471,52
Destruction ratio2,69
Tanks spotted443501,58
Damage dealt2.940,80
Capture points113780,41
Defense points237180,85
Experience1.055,84
WN72157,45
WN83919,19
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier10,00
Victories975,00%
Defeats325,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived866,67%
Tanks destroyed231,92
Destruction ratio5,75
Tanks spotted161,33
Damage dealt4.683,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.338,92
WN72459,27
WN85310,95
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1381,25%
Defeats318,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1275,00%
Tanks destroyed322,00
Destruction ratio8,00
Tanks spotted201,25
Damage dealt4.965,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.440,69
WN72564,01
WN85860,56
Past 30 days
Battles172
Ø Tier10,27
Victories11063,95%
Defeats6135,47%
Draws10,58%
Battles survived9052,33%
Tanks destroyed3181,85
Destruction ratio3,88
Tanks spotted2371,38
Damage dealt4.935,67
Capture points170,10
Defense points1500,87
Experience1.371,56
WN72469,89
WN85363,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles835000
Victories61073,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21025,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46856,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6330,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17162,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.789,400,000,000,00
Capture points35254,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5890,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience1.059,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles835
Victories61073,05%
Defeats21025,15%
Draws151,80%
Battles survived46856,05%
Tanks destroyed6330,76
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted17162,06
Damage dealt1.789,40
Capture points35254,22
Defense points5890,71
Experience1.059,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories2589,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats310,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2382,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed321,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio6,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,040,000,000,00
Capture points612,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.011,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories2589,29%
Defeats310,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2382,14%
Tanks destroyed321,14
Destruction ratio6,40
Tanks spotted140,50
Damage dealt1.371,04
Capture points612,18
Defense points00,00
Experience1.011,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt942,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience621,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted171,55
Damage dealt942,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,55
Experience621,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2668000
Victories184869,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats79629,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws240,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived138852,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25110,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27671,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.739,840,000,000,00
Capture points19040,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points24560,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience967,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles2668
Victories184869,27%
Defeats79629,84%
Draws240,90%
Battles survived138852,02%
Tanks destroyed25110,94
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted27671,04
Damage dealt1.739,84
Capture points19040,71
Defense points24560,92
Experience967,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1841000
Victories106057,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats76741,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70438,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17590,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27631,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.325,680,000,000,00
Capture points15440,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9720,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience944,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles1841
Victories106057,58%
Defeats76741,66%
Draws140,76%
Battles survived70438,24%
Tanks destroyed17590,96
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted27631,50
Damage dealt2.325,68
Capture points15440,84
Defense points9720,53
Experience944,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (281)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Super Conqueror104686,411344213767,10%5642,44
Leopard 1104102,441096146162,70%4594,29
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 82176,621256109566,21%5569,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82621,481243100063,00%4247,73
E 5093797,03142097569,74%5450,62
E 100104340,16118683861,10%4345,89
Panhard EBR 105102604,64103068664,14%4498,82
T110E5104634,79133665068,31%5116,69
WZ-111 model 5A104001,75115063365,24%4435,98
STB-1103967,40119257462,37%4706,38
Centurion Action X103848,83115649265,85%4419,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103462,07103748756,47%3724,06
113103865,79116048260,37%4079,08
ELC EVEN 90 81204,5793740156,61%2917,65
Object 268 Version 4103574,62102838163,78%3313,20
Centurion Mk. 7/192064,4977734255,56%2399,58
T110E3103813,23104834164,81%3548,49
Pz.Kpfw. VII103045,7086333360,36%2709,91
Kranvagn103973,77116830367,00%4214,67
Object 279 early 104821,88132930164,12%4710,07
Object 140103783,44114228962,28%4233,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81034,5746728347,00%1033,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91444,5061325451,18%1361,25
Object 260 104422,42121625059,60%4742,62
Cromwell6669,7044324851,61%1449,36
Tiger (P)7807,5643324548,98%1000,20
CS-52 LIS 82699,78124423563,83%4134,82
WZ-111 model 1-492445,4683322057,27%2732,69
T-50-2 6616,3250421960,27%2195,06
LT-432 81852,00118819863,64%5353,59
Object 277104070,02114419660,71%4568,46
Centurion Mk. I81367,6463619552,82%2062,83
CS-63103933,38115918864,89%4459,45
Concept 1B 93960,87150218871,81%4911,12
AMX 50 B104020,20104718361,20%3994,59
UDES 15/16104308,21124418264,29%4706,37
T-100 LT102593,51115818260,99%4288,51
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93615,99115017565,14%4120,81
Leopard Prototyp A92807,5091416559,39%3305,31
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 82142,54117916563,03%3311,87
Object 907 104421,53133016165,84%4968,51
VK 30.01 (P)6360,6528415246,71%406,67
T 55A 93725,34138814865,54%5569,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5307,7229414447,92%646,96
Chrysler K GF 82550,31124814161,70%4210,96
Conqueror Gun Carriage101913,5968512847,66%1596,83
AE Phase I 93444,06124612761,42%4300,78
T-4481893,49101112653,17%3066,55
Object 274a 82699,51132512556,80%5091,72
SU-855471,1528112248,36%1034,43
FV20781090,2576212250,00%1220,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5371,9525112146,28%669,43
Panhard EBR 9091433,3385712053,33%2516,88
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82773,30132411862,71%5173,35
Caernarvon82688,25134411665,52%4348,75
SU-10181629,4683711661,21%2165,18
Conqueror93303,76124611361,95%4241,21
122 TM 82694,78125311264,29%4334,94
Marder 38T4347,1926710946,79%789,89
E 50 Ausf. M104245,07118210958,72%5109,66
T-5492429,02102710854,63%3059,83
Super Hellcat 71553,0293210871,30%3169,58
Pz.Kpfw. Neu115634,50151410765,42%5849,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681082,2172410656,60%2332,13
FV380591566,3772410143,56%1434,71
FV230 Canopener104630,58130310060,00%4319,91
T-62A103787,6111769960,61%4268,94
Comet71089,578179549,47%2015,59
Object 26392395,519869163,74%2517,26
T1 Heavy5330,552738943,82%438,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82237,4510018870,45%2832,24
IS-2 shielded 72104,7012268775,86%3629,65
Indien-Panzer81709,078858666,28%2670,94
Crusader6226,002688548,24%494,93
CS-5992929,2410738554,12%3765,89
T-34-85M 61666,9412308572,94%4359,86
T-1092766,3011648369,88%3635,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4303,803138243,90%1145,25
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93661,6114388268,29%4587,59
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 83321,7916268274,39%5886,08
T-345322,103067943,04%683,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4118,302117749,35%219,89
Char Futur 4 93455,1913197768,83%4410,82
IS-271383,397397648,68%1886,88
Type 64 61930,3414317671,05%9000,08
Type 63 82989,9914327562,67%4530,84
M48A5 Patton104648,8112487456,76%4845,62
Manticore101939,8110317456,76%2989,92
AMX 50 12092917,7311427365,75%4086,17
FV217 Badger104798,5313517371,23%4845,65
IS-7104710,6513307255,56%5723,22
Type 71104901,9713437259,72%5448,17
IS-6 B 82613,5813317270,83%3909,28
Emil I82219,3010537160,56%2957,01
Tiger II82682,2512757159,15%4422,40
CS-5381895,719586950,72%3328,23
M40/M4381213,806546946,38%1160,03
E 7593220,9712086963,77%4011,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92631,5711056857,35%3685,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81629,979636854,41%3770,88
IS-2-II82747,2412806864,71%4222,51
Löwe 82521,5413326864,71%3670,41
IS-382373,8711246755,22%3329,30
Object 430U104740,0613846768,66%5021,69
Tortoise94446,7516236776,12%5730,93
Type 6192775,9111096666,67%3189,86
T-284202,092336456,25%557,77
SU-85B4252,972156341,27%440,88
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93384,5911466363,49%4058,45
Panhard AMD 178B6635,485916258,06%2368,61
T2882262,4311146165,57%3222,34
Panther II81838,029395954,24%2831,18
Emil II92736,8811045660,71%2890,93
SU-1006988,794765648,21%1870,25
T-50583,562085558,18%177,36
M3 Lee4182,432025450,00%497,06
M2 Light2249,833825259,62%1285,01
Covenanter5224,602475248,08%624,73
T9592875,1510565253,85%3032,51
60TP Lewandowskiego104589,0412895070,00%4939,85
Type 586850,247074957,14%1950,87
Tiger I72784,0614754864,58%5681,92
11081318,467884858,33%1719,90
T-46390,811244841,67%134,87
CC-46 Pancernik 93541,9411724843,75%3923,92
GSOR 1008 82901,1312254759,57%3828,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion 83482,9815104772,34%6893,19
SU-100M171400,938004665,22%2418,94
T2972605,0714064562,22%5022,37
UDES 0381713,767104544,44%1737,21
AMX 50 10081976,1610354463,64%2941,22
UDES 1693397,4413844369,77%4418,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81718,566804348,84%1868,20
SDP 58 Kilana82942,6211724250,00%3802,38
M374197,561694146,34%522,42
UDES 14 Alt 582271,4910434158,54%3892,38
M46 Patton94228,2014984168,29%6731,76
AT 15A 72056,0812803969,23%4208,14
M56 Scorpion 71210,135623943,59%1624,98
Leo71478,639113850,00%2997,14
M2 Medium Tank3153,662183857,89%512,73
M41 Walker Bulldog81389,6810923865,79%3704,64
KV-220-2 5693,376283842,11%1281,32
LTTB81565,6210923759,46%3533,69
Type 5 Heavy105210,8113163658,33%4902,77
Kampfpanzer 67104393,5813263669,44%4861,72
ShPTK-TVP 100 83044,2512893655,56%4057,81
STA-182176,4011983574,29%3626,11
M1271191,068523557,14%1748,60
BT-7 artillery 3721,808553571,43%3882,41
Type T-345573,594923455,88%1850,80
Jagdtiger93634,0612213455,88%3995,20
T-4371297,1610073268,75%2524,41
M415391,652923145,16%473,40
ARL 4461309,577993043,33%2556,88
M5A1 Stuart4240,673233056,67%835,13
M54 Renegade 83001,8714573066,67%4687,25
Strv 7461255,868972955,17%3565,26
CS-4472118,8312042968,97%4838,54
Strv 103-093170,2410652958,62%3413,65
Grille 15103289,799012962,07%3115,56
M3 Stuart389,111962846,43%148,31
VK 30.02 (D)71579,299402846,43%3052,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3185,962042748,15%550,60
Leichttraktor1112,692172661,54%502,22
Hotchkiss EBR7751,466042642,31%1839,88
Patton the Tank 92973,8011652568,00%4068,56
M10392981,5011122458,33%3934,51
LHMTV82077,5011322450,00%5106,79
D23100,521352352,17%211,35
VK 30.01 (D)6714,877622356,52%1538,19
Kunze Panzer 93587,5213182365,22%5053,45
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71583,098122365,22%2888,29
T1 Cunningham157,501922245,45%117,16
53TP Markowskiego82846,2713962277,27%4906,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3186,182202231,82%561,63
T-34-8561185,489392157,14%2938,28
AMX 13 7571320,769572161,90%3777,83
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza94015,7114282171,43%4950,26
Object 780 105199,2413742180,95%5176,96
T78 61681,3310902166,67%3035,81
SU-76M4193,502262070,00%569,96
AMX ELC bis5539,755392045,00%2065,36
B.U.G.I.61355,329061957,89%2946,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3182,261931931,58%379,50
Marder II3205,741861942,11%439,77
Cruiser Mk. II2218,002361947,37%886,16
AMX M4 mle. 5193036,1113541978,95%4000,18
T-28E with F-30 4418,422961931,58%853,13
IS72120,3912661872,22%3931,43
AMX 404366,443441816,67%1581,95
M7 Priest3150,281541844,44%244,25
Sexton II396,531611758,82%329,90
AMX M4 mle. 4571751,829631752,94%2933,57
AT-12132,501241643,75%327,91
AMX 38365,631621662,50%204,64
VK 100.01 (P)82768,4412721656,25%4304,73
E 75 TS 83237,9416941687,50%6089,03
Ikv 65 Alt II61191,876541546,67%2473,64
T3283227,7915141478,57%5674,41
T56 GMC364,001311450,00%77,53
M4A1 Revalorisé 82381,7910171428,57%3632,94
Ikv 90 Typ B71759,928631346,15%3409,84
Cruiser Mk. IV4212,772431376,92%731,44
A-4361246,629211369,23%3437,57
Type 62 72292,6717361283,33%8581,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)279,331131233,33%148,76
T-116 3506,085681250,00%2832,15
Object 452K 104683,9213391275,00%4913,12
AMX 105 AM mle. 474246,732051154,55%785,94
M446513,644071145,45%681,21
M66347,802691040,00%271,82
D1282,701101040,00%117,37
Lorraine 39L AM3175,302171080,00%582,87
T3 HMC2340,503741070,00%2218,76
Object 25794145,8016181070,00%6801,09
XM66F 82260,009841050,00%2490,73
T-26241,0080944,44%33,50
VK 16.02 Leopard5219,67233933,33%442,91
Renault FT AC284,89125966,67%292,96
Char Mle. 75 92471,781031944,44%4795,95
Pz.Kpfw. II2240,88283850,00%1082,88
M5 Stuart4101,88235862,50%219,33
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)242,38102850,00%114,04
Tiger-Maus 94065,7516678100,00%6250,41
M4A1 FL 10 61421,131050875,00%2687,85
Ikv 1035924,71662771,43%3138,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3133,86275785,71%497,66
Type 91 Heavy336,43127757,14%174,12
T2 Medium Tank256,14149757,14%165,98
BDR G1 B5832,29677742,86%1734,86
Cruiser Mk. III3139,71205771,43%653,51
Loyd Gun Carriage2110,43163757,14%658,75
Valiant 5850,71957785,71%2192,98
T3093412,671181650,00%4125,09
Cruiser Mk. I1278,17290650,00%1564,24
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5610,33759683,33%2318,77
Jagdpanzer E 90 94284,001387666,67%5855,93
Renault FT 75 BS2223,6011750,00%1237,47
T1 HMC252,6056520,00%21,36
Panzerjäger I2246,00216560,00%983,10
Nashorn653,40135540,00%35,63
Chi-Ni2155,00220475,00%766,68
LT vz. 35268,75131425,00%56,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C328,50207450,00%97,08
Chieftain/T95 81261,00950475,00%2047,84
K-2 84351,752010475,00%9826,12
T28 Concept 7498,75356425,00%357,35
Sherman VC Firefly 6871,2550040,00%1618,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 254,002754100,00%264,10
Kolohousenka175,6797333,33%122,80
Strv m/382167,3311430,00%470,87
Hotchkiss H35291,67125366,67%386,36
S-517534,33397333,33%346,48
Sav m/434456,67582366,67%1612,63
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2101,007930,00%176,30
Pz.Kpfw. I255,677130,00%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 24542,33439366,67%1914,80
Strv fm/211201,00365250,00%1122,28
Renault Otsu165,5099250,00%102,95
Type 97 Chi-Ha351,00142250,00%87,48
MS-1149,501832100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4854,50883250,00%3559,59
AltProto AMX 30 83326,501359250,00%4180,99
T-45 2224,505612100,00%1107,04
A46 6924,5010932100,00%3697,02
Renault FT1187,002871100,00%1394,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B2459,006301100,00%3052,02
Type 97 Te-Ke 293,008410,00%181,99
SU-1820,00610,00%0,00
Wespe3140,005110,00%225,14
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2174,003371100,00%845,03
Renault UE 573220,0013310,00%558,28
FV30460,003331100,00%261,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen103061,0012591100,00%3883,87
SU-2-122 51415,0065010,00%4318,16
MKA 2118,006610,00%166,15
Škoda T 56 82519,0013761100,00%3210,88
Sexton I 30,001941100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5225,0030610,00%89,54
Turtle Mk. I 85028,0024861100,00%8612,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-06-27
Left: 2026-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-05
Left: 2026-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-14
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-12
Left: 2025-11-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-08-07
Left: 2025-10-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-07-27
Left: 2025-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-11
Left: 2025-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-17
Left: 2025-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2025-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-06
Left: 2024-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-01
Left: 2023-08-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-11
Left: 2022-08-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-22
Left: 2019-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-17
Left: 2020-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-21
Left: 2017-01-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-06
Left: 2023-11-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-08-19
Left: 2023-02-11