22TECH22

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3035705455
Ø Tier7,140,008,118,15
Victories1503149,51%00,00%2648,15%2647,27%
Defeats1502149,48%00,00%2851,85%2952,73%
Draws3051,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived699123,03%00,00%814,81%814,55%
Tanks destroyed227240,7500,00410,76410,75
Destruction ratio0,970,000,890,87
Tanks spotted350021,1500,00530,98551,00
Damage dealt856,070,00890,39880,91
Capture points430211,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points179030,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience443,730,00615,61611,62
WN7985,990,00826,77802,33
WN81139,480,00943,28925,12
Total
Battles30357
Ø Tier7,14
Victories1503149,51%
Defeats1502149,48%
Draws3051,00%
Battles survived699123,03%
Tanks destroyed227240,75
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted350021,15
Damage dealt856,07
Capture points430211,42
Defense points179030,59
Experience443,73
WN7985,99
WN81139,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier8,11
Victories2648,15%
Defeats2851,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived814,81%
Tanks destroyed410,76
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted530,98
Damage dealt890,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience615,61
WN7826,77
WN8943,28
Past 30 days
Battles55
Ø Tier8,15
Victories2647,27%
Defeats2952,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived814,55%
Tanks destroyed410,75
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted551,00
Damage dealt880,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience611,62
WN7802,33
WN8925,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt736,000,000,000,00
Capture points254,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience270,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt736,00
Capture points254,17
Defense points00,00
Experience270,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt461,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience238,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt461,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience238,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt448,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points99,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience115,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt448,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points99,00
Experience115,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1587000
Victories78649,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75047,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws513,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57236,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9240,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12680,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,430,000,000,00
Capture points50213,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points30641,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience406,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1587
Victories78649,53%
Defeats75047,26%
Draws513,21%
Battles survived57236,04%
Tanks destroyed9240,58
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted12680,80
Damage dealt875,43
Capture points50213,16
Defense points30641,93
Experience406,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories6736,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11561,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4524,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2751,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt564,200,000,000,00
Capture points3001,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5092,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience220,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories6736,02%
Defeats11561,83%
Draws42,15%
Battles survived4524,19%
Tanks destroyed1050,56
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2751,48
Damage dealt564,20
Capture points3001,61
Defense points5092,74
Experience220,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt613,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience49,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt613,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience49,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (195)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81142,46543220951,06%1360,60
IS-7101628,81515199548,17%1325,40
KV-15592,96401181256,24%1479,58
KV-856743,23398142548,84%1288,83
T-34-856647,8340497953,42%1385,36
IS-381217,3550793352,20%1500,41
SU-85B4428,6132090554,59%1261,70
ISU-15281337,6247381950,67%1482,33
E 25 7766,3952079651,51%1038,03
AMX 13 909828,9450070750,92%1275,43
T71 DA7536,2642962049,19%1007,81
T54E191590,7253252851,70%1641,02
MT-256285,6634949849,80%709,45
T57 Heavy101827,5754644249,77%1374,49
AMX 50 10081316,0955443752,86%1722,59
T-448853,8947343647,25%1093,13
T-1091227,4447943448,62%1126,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 518847,1833443347,11%900,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591026,0341336749,05%1021,54
T-5491062,8646632546,15%980,86
T-54 ltwt.9648,9851232441,98%775,86
T698988,2546930246,36%1250,55
IS7853,8344729349,49%1159,42
SU-855330,8020726144,44%621,81
T2971183,3654625654,30%1731,96
Centurion Mk. I8772,7547925649,22%932,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101179,2554025246,43%827,68
T-505103,1622024447,13%145,92
Cromwell6671,8355724358,44%1599,26
M18 Hellcat6637,6838123449,15%1091,91
T1 Cunningham1161,2727923357,51%1083,84
T-1506469,6028823044,78%584,59
AMX 12 t6438,0236622242,79%1018,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91206,3547321848,17%1133,96
Type 586646,0347020450,98%1360,77
AMX 50 12091108,2255320342,36%844,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 507792,4934020347,78%1025,17
Škoda T 45 7868,3160619847,47%991,33
IS-27870,1543919547,18%1091,62
T3281188,6052319148,69%1358,42
AMX 13 757505,4943817854,49%1022,21
T-437701,6239517541,71%1043,35
M41 Walker Bulldog8527,7750717150,88%818,62
Object 140101130,7949515840,51%695,41
T216200,7930315345,75%339,22
Object 70491330,9255815244,08%892,67
SU-86569,2928015041,33%680,61
SU-54402,0720914951,68%946,80
T-345149,9916414740,82%137,06
SU-1527941,3041214551,72%1322,22
ARL 446626,3039314546,90%1037,90
FV215b (183) 101146,8953414346,85%639,29
Comet7730,3248814253,52%1237,83
VK 100.01 (P)81002,0360813745,99%949,72
M1039997,5361713347,37%761,78
Yong Bing 91122,2452413349,62%758,88
KV-26361,7522812942,64%360,22
KV-48803,2157312152,89%848,85
AMX 13 F3 AM6484,2128211842,37%526,39
Tiger (P)7880,3666011850,85%1124,39
Leo7824,0956511346,02%1169,93
Ares 758811,9859811353,10%870,36
LTTB8593,8146010754,21%1100,46
11081011,2969510652,83%1087,27
AMX M4 mle. 457777,0641510450,96%998,18
BDR G1 B5468,1331110250,00%897,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810991,7966010054,00%778,60
T28 Concept 7931,8950810055,00%1503,86
Alecto4355,562969951,52%1011,44
FV4005 Stage II10928,275189739,18%431,63
T-284131,701789652,08%254,95
M75246,212909648,96%754,89
T-34-28844,196149450,00%1014,81
A-20584,161659440,43%23,10
SU-263123,841239448,94%187,55
SU-1006616,763199345,16%940,34
T-34-17610,604689247,83%798,44
StuG III Ausf. G5404,432558942,70%792,81
UDES 14 Alt 58967,015388938,20%990,41
AMX ELC bis5200,693088751,72%540,88
ST-I91172,425908644,19%908,44
T376540,584188644,19%1455,28
IS-M81090,666218250,00%1203,41
M66698,264477864,10%1296,82
T207858,466457856,41%1323,75
AMX 50 B101372,465667844,87%841,28
STA-18723,745657754,55%798,46
SU-14-17729,893537352,05%966,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5416,432637244,44%856,39
Strv 746496,064137031,43%665,48
GSR 3301 Setter7310,494077042,86%455,62
Rinoceronte101410,066586850,00%891,09
Chi-Go 7960,816056848,53%1194,24
T-46397,041586755,22%288,92
LHMTV8468,134136731,34%562,18
AT 25410,833226643,94%859,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5334,632966549,23%847,19
Type 5781028,946126547,69%904,65
KR-1111278,426906543,08%565,79
T1 Heavy5527,863776353,97%1076,51
Type 6891020,905656243,55%624,20
Centurion Mk. 7/19736,905756150,82%564,12
Crusader6254,953235754,39%684,36
Emil I8993,255695541,82%920,65
SU-76M4108,821115530,91%35,23
Type 4 Chi-To6576,934235450,00%1127,87
WZ-111 model 1-49791,175145435,19%412,52
SU-18251,56585425,93%31,56
KV-37866,544525448,15%1056,64
Type 4 Ju-To7721,985755448,15%729,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4243,701995339,62%414,56
Type T-345400,943225259,62%1268,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5358,332805246,15%895,21
T25/27620,593725147,06%757,33
Nashorn6303,042715143,14%293,90
BT-7473,161184938,78%2,37
Covenanter5351,803784957,14%1436,37
Object 268101628,795824839,58%984,92
M5 Stuart4102,532064744,68%61,53
T499571,504844639,13%564,14
M24 Chaffee5355,633544360,47%1216,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8718,105444250,00%662,84
VK 16.02 Leopard5323,223464153,66%1008,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6697,764753844,74%1158,91
T-100 LT10738,875093839,47%647,26
AMX 404171,952173743,24%473,78
M5A1 Stuart4217,892473740,54%550,59
Type 5 Chi-Ri7633,035453441,18%762,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7654,474713240,63%706,55
T-26233,61633145,16%40,11
Windhund 8766,294753151,61%666,35
VK 30.01 (P)6369,173343046,67%436,83
Marder 38T4305,722522955,17%776,60
Type 1 Chi-He4277,932522857,14%791,72
T404276,112782860,71%689,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4114,431942842,86%158,66
T-602162,071902755,56%657,96
AT-1222,88492544,00%23,01
MS-1138,96792437,50%0,55
B14127,871582339,13%77,47
KV-1S6513,393752343,48%778,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs476,682202250,00%100,81
SU-14-28526,053902030,00%264,82
Object 268 Version V 10881,456722080,00%594,73
M3 Stuart3179,952471963,16%793,75
VK 36.01 (H)6787,444591855,56%1432,69
M3 Lee4185,892151844,44%469,05
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8946,336681855,56%1044,47
BT-2242,761061752,94%110,21
Matilda Black Prince 5480,814071656,25%1257,87
T7 Combat Car 261,691151643,75%85,68
Sav m/434476,003431457,14%1384,76
Ikv 1035815,075241442,86%2220,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3175,693201369,23%1018,48
T56 GMC3166,751511233,33%377,77
M2 Medium Tank3147,001831154,55%417,85
D23112,801401030,00%190,84
ST vz. 39488,901581040,00%8,83
T2 Medium Tank2142,101871040,00%532,03
Marder II3260,401911040,00%671,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9534,704141030,00%167,44
Cruiser Mk. III3231,202421060,00%1227,92
AT 86240,902291030,00%121,20
VK 28.016216,502781050,00%456,23
Type 97 Chi-Ha3220,00194922,22%628,35
Chi-Ni2113,00165850,00%431,28
Tiger I7750,88567837,50%684,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)370,38119825,00%1,23
T3 HMC2253,57245742,86%1232,60
Cruiser Mk. IV4328,00308771,43%1313,18
Valentine AT4163,14214771,43%473,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,00250757,14%190,51
Renault Otsu153,17127666,67%213,83
Leichttraktor159,1776616,67%21,29
Churchill Crocodile 6583,67415616,67%623,34
Renault FT1124,25142425,00%506,35
Renault NC-3110,001425,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer IV6509,504464100,00%931,46
AMX 38371,50142450,00%93,03
KV-1SA 5310,0031940,00%379,94
Matilda IV 5281,00224450,00%488,09
Char Futur 4 9648,75499450,00%374,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I130,0064333,33%0,00
M2 Light2252,00315366,67%1300,26
Universal Carrier 2-pdr298,00108333,33%162,27
T-70394,67155333,33%88,66
BT-7 artillery 3118,67191333,33%180,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 2107,008420,00%272,94
Mäuschen91349,50818250,00%1187,35
LTP 393,00112250,00%246,64
SDP 44 Burza60,0011910,00%0,00
T-50-2 6518,003731100,00%1270,91
T-45 26,0015910,00%0,00
Löwe 81321,0026610,00%1360,32
AMX Chasseur de chars 8646,0021810,00%543,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-13