1vAn_LeGenDa

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-03-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4784616121532
Ø Tier8,3211,0010,3910,09
Victories2765457,80%1062,50%7864,46%31559,21%
Defeats1955440,87%637,50%4133,88%21039,47%
Draws6381,33%00,00%21,65%71,32%
Battles survived1913139,98%743,75%5545,45%21740,79%
Tanks destroyed584871,22150,941691,407041,32
Destruction ratio2,041,672,562,23
Tanks spotted498531,04251,561451,208651,63
Damage dealt1.848,543.758,813.392,402.831,33
Capture points487661,0200,00300,25970,18
Defense points384360,8000,0000,002610,49
Experience742,691.232,501.138,951.046,37
WN71596,571568,311776,771722,54
WN82355,802834,192974,432912,52
Total
Battles47846
Ø Tier8,32
Victories2765457,80%
Defeats1955440,87%
Draws6381,33%
Battles survived1913139,98%
Tanks destroyed584871,22
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted498531,04
Damage dealt1.848,54
Capture points487661,02
Defense points384360,80
Experience742,69
WN71596,57
WN82355,80
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1062,50%
Defeats637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed150,94
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted251,56
Damage dealt3.758,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.232,50
WN71568,31
WN82834,19
Past 7 days
Battles121
Ø Tier10,39
Victories7864,46%
Defeats4133,88%
Draws21,65%
Battles survived5545,45%
Tanks destroyed1691,40
Destruction ratio2,56
Tanks spotted1451,20
Damage dealt3.392,40
Capture points300,25
Defense points00,00
Experience1.138,95
WN71776,77
WN82974,43
Past 30 days
Battles532
Ø Tier10,09
Victories31559,21%
Defeats21039,47%
Draws71,32%
Battles survived21740,79%
Tanks destroyed7041,32
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted8651,63
Damage dealt2.831,33
Capture points970,18
Defense points2610,49
Experience1.046,37
WN71722,54
WN82912,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles965000
Victories55056,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40642,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37038,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6950,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7970,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.892,100,000,000,00
Capture points11611,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3660,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience804,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles965
Victories55056,99%
Defeats40642,07%
Draws90,93%
Battles survived37038,34%
Tanks destroyed6950,72
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted7970,83
Damage dealt1.892,10
Capture points11611,20
Defense points3660,38
Experience804,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles258000
Victories13753,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11243,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10038,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1800,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2520,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.061,910,000,000,00
Capture points7222,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1730,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience661,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles258
Victories13753,10%
Defeats11243,41%
Draws93,49%
Battles survived10038,76%
Tanks destroyed1800,70
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted2520,98
Damage dealt1.061,91
Capture points7222,80
Defense points1730,67
Experience661,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1341,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived825,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted441,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt618,550,000,000,00
Capture points311,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience584,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1754,84%
Defeats1341,94%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived825,81%
Tanks destroyed190,61
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted441,42
Damage dealt618,55
Capture points311,00
Defense points30,10
Experience584,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt663,250,000,000,00
Capture points435,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience256,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt663,25
Capture points435,38
Defense points00,00
Experience256,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles578000
Victories37865,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19834,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29751,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4570,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4910,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,790,000,000,00
Capture points6191,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points16262,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience797,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles578
Victories37865,40%
Defeats19834,26%
Draws20,35%
Battles survived29751,38%
Tanks destroyed4570,79
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted4910,85
Damage dealt1.166,79
Capture points6191,07
Defense points16262,81
Experience797,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6796000
Victories394458,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats279941,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws530,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived283841,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed49400,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61200,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.596,010,000,000,00
Capture points109921,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points136082,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience779,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles6796
Victories394458,03%
Defeats279941,19%
Draws530,78%
Battles survived283841,76%
Tanks destroyed49400,73
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted61200,90
Damage dealt1.596,01
Capture points109921,62
Defense points136082,00
Experience779,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1471000
Victories88360,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57939,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56238,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10430,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15441,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.812,670,000,000,00
Capture points16211,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8670,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience831,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1471
Victories88360,03%
Defeats57939,36%
Draws90,61%
Battles survived56238,21%
Tanks destroyed10430,71
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted15441,05
Damage dealt1.812,67
Capture points16211,10
Defense points8670,59
Experience831,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (446)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102584,20811122162,33%2818,88
KV-15735,33478118559,66%2087,82
FV4005 Stage II102843,45860103563,09%2505,89
AMX 13 9091082,7970598355,95%2021,92
Grille 15103031,9182197660,96%2994,74
E 100102333,4171092554,81%2065,04
FV215b (183) 102553,9476083857,64%2235,65
T-5491776,6669478756,16%2230,23
Object 140102373,6475176759,84%2553,97
Jagdpanzer E 100102594,9770468758,81%2222,33
T26E4 SuperPershing 81248,2265466752,92%1849,72
TVP T 50/51103159,7599966165,05%3732,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5536,3337364153,98%1665,97
E 7591658,3758960455,30%1759,38
VK 36.01 (H)6633,9342453357,22%1222,28
Object 261101764,4062253053,02%1809,18
AMX 12 t6534,7343648958,90%1695,03
DBV-152 103699,2296648562,68%2969,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91408,0547146047,39%1531,84
IS-5 (Object 730) 81609,3577544455,41%2315,30
KV-856946,4550541059,76%1996,06
T57 Heavy102774,3784837662,23%2749,09
T-448961,8251736852,72%1439,35
IS-7102436,6392235962,67%2445,27
SU-14-281323,9247935554,37%1581,84
Tiger II81328,1253735148,43%1743,34
E 25 71498,2085434961,89%3038,79
Jagdpanther II81432,0150434852,59%1744,25
212A91422,9062833356,76%1459,97
Tiger I7824,2542533245,48%1022,94
T-62A102690,7882533059,70%3166,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4226,1928632350,46%508,70
G.W. Tiger91388,9461831456,69%1373,21
AMX 50 B102947,2692931258,97%2989,50
Jagdpanther71092,1840131150,80%1570,57
Jagdtiger91955,0161431156,27%1865,81
T-34-856671,3437531047,42%1321,72
T4991373,1979531057,42%2410,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82001,5776830458,88%2401,16
T54E192175,2368929955,85%2609,89
Conqueror Gun Carriage101854,2366929556,61%1655,90
S-517897,3144529450,34%1119,34
KV-26997,1953829457,48%2018,87
Object 907 102912,51101328066,07%3173,05
Manticore101415,66103428066,43%2160,17
T-103 82061,0893326758,80%2783,86
T-1091891,9176526659,77%2187,23
WZ-111 model 1-492754,83109026266,03%3343,52
T71 DA7849,4158425956,76%1977,96
G.W. Panther71336,0841125749,81%2019,97
T6981603,1260024956,63%2538,78
M53/M5591853,6382024959,44%1876,71
Škoda T 5092344,23102224562,86%2890,91
T110E5102775,2598323262,07%2634,32
Leopard 1103212,5588522256,31%3285,52
Ares 90103378,57109121660,19%3623,76
T-34-17925,7252520650,97%1550,54
Vz. 71 Tesák101964,2597320459,80%3094,30
T-54 ltwt.91664,7193820263,37%3441,19
T3092275,7185420062,50%2230,09
Panhard EBR 105101451,4782120058,50%2038,54
IS71068,4550219852,53%1618,30
Hummel6848,1831819650,00%1410,16
IS-381299,6863219663,78%1781,43
FV20781246,6457319344,56%1548,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92407,6887819359,59%2478,86
Tortoise92293,1290019358,03%2158,35
AMX 50 12092158,0993719268,23%2386,92
Ares 90 C114153,56116419055,26%4198,55
Centurion Mk. 7/192186,9494818760,96%2725,47
T-100 LT101760,1185818452,72%2912,66
WZ-12092085,6199318062,22%2613,08
Object 70492619,2095916762,28%2487,36
FV380591565,3566516552,73%1710,59
Type 5 Heavy103358,34108016461,59%2746,51
E 5092278,1795615761,15%2694,87
Sturer Emil71231,8157015754,78%1955,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82484,03108515767,52%3049,66
FCM 50 t 81748,9399715563,87%2617,56
Jagdpanzer IV6596,8934615456,49%1149,69
Centurion Action X102671,4187115454,55%2618,83
Mäuschen92805,50114815368,63%3394,50
ShPTK-TVP 100 82238,43103615360,13%3133,89
Type 4 Heavy92283,7999815160,26%2719,43
Maus103355,59112115166,23%3305,06
ELC EVEN 90 8798,3992214963,76%1926,60
FV217 Badger102670,6784914856,76%2248,36
TVP VTU Koncept81425,8187014758,50%2443,00
Object 430U102808,1595814757,82%2818,30
Grille5476,7924614552,41%1071,66
Type 6192310,6291014456,25%2712,70
Vz. 68 Squall 81352,0995014365,03%3230,46
T-437998,6349514252,82%1921,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65102825,2591714158,87%2533,01
Strv 103B102903,5587414160,28%2312,36
WZ-111 model 5A102769,8788313855,80%2513,44
M40/M4381482,0965313647,79%1771,18
KV-481289,2668013655,88%1630,21
Matilda4507,8040213151,15%1735,72
Type 586744,6548813153,44%1751,84
M48A5 Patton103027,48105013066,15%3011,86
IS-3-II92441,14112812870,31%2915,17
AMX 13 757666,0046612755,12%1451,97
Conqueror92449,44104912668,25%2771,56
O-Ho81464,7379912558,40%1872,74
Vz. 55102917,4095012457,26%2502,11
LTTB8870,7958712448,39%1826,84
Konštrukta T-34/10071403,8088412355,28%2889,82
AMX 13 105102153,0276712349,59%3083,68
T216411,3135011946,22%1046,15
Object 260 102799,5994111968,91%2480,32
M10391749,4685211858,47%1863,28
WZ-113G FT103011,1594511760,68%2303,82
Object 252U 81944,7496811757,26%2434,05
Leopard 120 Verbessert113408,80102711460,53%3128,25
TNH T Vz. 5192885,58114211362,83%3670,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71015,5956611349,56%1480,68
Strv 103-092526,2295110866,67%2800,04
BZT-70 103552,00107710863,89%2713,03
Jagdpanzer E 90 92566,7898610764,49%2409,56
StuG III Ausf. G5482,0827310649,06%1158,14
Leopard Prototyp A92148,9987610259,80%2186,35
M46 Patton92691,61106410155,45%3222,64
M41 Walker Bulldog81237,9292410163,37%2804,72
AMX 50 10081927,8378010055,00%2731,52
AMX ELC bis5273,423269950,51%894,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101677,479529956,57%2417,72
ST-I92034,849479864,29%2311,33
M4A2E4 Sherman 5426,333889753,61%1274,93
Emil II92970,1912019664,58%3406,00
SU-15271297,737609555,79%2063,84
Tiger (P)71341,229169563,16%2114,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4137,161989455,32%226,38
Object 268 Version 4102807,528809452,13%2405,95
T2971502,127649351,61%2127,65
Waffenträger auf E 100102688,837619352,69%2187,22
Type T-345592,644909263,04%2160,92
Super Conqueror102932,908989151,65%2644,89
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102865,998949053,33%2458,32
LTP 3215,812369043,33%966,97
LPT-67 Šelma91539,299228960,67%2606,49
Type 4 Chi-To6786,344948744,83%1621,10
11081649,239408762,07%2281,50
60TP Lewandowskiego103423,6910208759,77%3405,50
PTZ-78114429,5512408765,52%3623,92
AS-XX 40 t113210,0610128552,94%3032,08
STA-181727,459368457,14%2786,44
SU-10061213,458028465,48%2714,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81655,959048452,38%2273,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5422,813698346,99%1254,98
AMX M4 mle. 54103018,6610128362,65%2856,82
T1E6 2154,882398354,22%753,17
CS-5992259,5110078162,96%2839,20
MT-256365,794188146,91%1052,58
IS-4102858,919988063,75%2653,56
AMX M4 mle. 4571103,404848050,00%1630,98
STB-1102880,309117955,70%2677,48
Ho-Ri 3103048,289287959,49%2317,86
Comet71107,046807853,85%2023,75
FV3046722,084497853,85%1413,32
UDES 0382029,739357761,04%2887,41
BZ-79113988,0512187766,23%2891,37
AMX 67 Imbattable114124,2711457759,74%3377,90
T-345325,182797651,32%805,37
M1271117,718007663,16%1702,52
Cromwell6872,885087554,67%2024,11
ISU-15281979,378877569,33%2322,60
Cobra 92612,6110667568,00%2885,08
Sturmpanzer II4221,511927447,30%635,61
BZ-16681548,118207451,35%2017,35
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103362,539857356,16%2790,32
Spähpanzer Ru 25191144,688377255,56%1782,69
Object 26392468,549717156,34%2809,04
FV215b 103101,899657051,43%2912,56
53TP Markowskiego81799,949876960,87%2362,15
WZ-111G FT92591,469906960,87%2583,07
T675634,505706860,29%1762,89
Executor113558,9011226863,24%3064,55
XM69 Hacker113783,6611386860,29%3497,54
T28 Prototype81491,467806759,70%1897,50
KR-1113440,1912176767,16%3012,97
Panther II81585,478486653,03%2276,25
T25/271408,448076659,09%2421,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681305,868206651,52%3205,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri71259,158536558,46%2340,47
T-34-281445,858626555,38%2236,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3125,822176549,23%248,87
Centurion Mk. I81478,838596552,31%2232,37
M5A1 Stuart4224,633006456,25%724,37
Renault G15462,303976464,06%1403,18
Marder II3221,442316450,00%606,17
Type 71102934,0910456462,50%2512,91
M446705,615286460,94%1396,06
BZ-6892195,609466355,56%2190,46
MBT-B 103300,2910706366,67%2738,64
Kranvagn103478,1610806267,74%3354,34
AT 1581926,399356251,61%2515,79
SU-10181708,507496246,77%2328,82
Panhard EBR 9091354,488466254,84%2317,17
leKpz Borkenkäfer112290,9410946266,13%3202,99
Vz. 64 Blesk81165,939036162,30%2365,26
M24 Chaffee5549,465866165,57%2587,72
AMX 50 Foch B102742,929106160,66%2370,05
O-Ni71326,476506060,00%2136,27
Concept No. 5102837,239776065,00%2559,24
VK 100.01 (P)82130,3710996065,00%3346,91
ST-62 Version 2 102908,5510566071,67%2791,60
Kampfpanzer 67102966,0310395957,63%2843,44
P.43 ter71382,729165863,79%2779,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza92324,389835856,90%2407,53
KV-371252,956265844,83%1640,64
Taschenratte113741,8413115770,18%2789,33
T803113639,1110385747,37%2667,72
M4A3E8 Sherman61158,759315666,07%3287,95
G.W. E 100101907,757475554,55%1678,00
FV230 Canopener102592,9810265563,64%2263,13
T95E6 102776,579935468,52%2600,53
Crusader6355,623665343,40%960,57
P.44 Pantera81597,968335358,49%2312,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6960,576095345,28%1971,30
Bishop5658,915075356,60%1733,82
XM57 82215,5310085358,49%2167,91
Chimera 81836,218855356,60%1954,23
FV229 Contender92429,1510285255,77%2545,56
Type 1 Chi-He4325,293015152,94%1041,46
Prototipo Standard B92321,967965147,06%2102,71
ARL 446900,285725048,00%1626,48
E 65 Zwilling 82354,9612655076,00%2807,46
T2071915,8811054953,06%4070,85
Black Prince71394,188914959,18%2189,73
CS-5381579,868174948,98%2247,40
T110E4103055,829224961,22%2438,39
FV4004 Conway91874,228194965,31%1813,01
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292417,739694860,42%2567,36
Vz. 63P113704,0411024856,25%2889,91
Leo71404,689274761,70%2705,36
WZ-111-1G FT81580,197874761,70%1812,35
121B 102762,308044748,94%2359,56
M661274,027194652,17%2500,77
BZ-75102936,7210484665,22%3107,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5689,264204660,87%2142,02
Rinoceronte103194,539674553,33%2859,89
Ikv 90 Typ B71427,608694555,56%2730,17
M75431,783384544,44%1658,39
SDP 58 Kilana81711,497684548,89%1810,53
Object 43092515,2411174571,11%2995,15
Caernarvon81805,1110624475,00%2553,22
E 50 Ausf. M102777,208454456,82%2879,21
SU-855760,955384358,14%1996,00
IS-271581,729314360,47%2541,51
M415599,584274341,86%901,25
M-VI-Y91864,147424360,47%1909,09
T92 8958,658084365,12%2373,16
T-284386,833364264,29%1406,64
Emil I81877,7610194261,90%2590,52
A-20564,002274252,38%131,45
AMX 404183,101944242,86%516,84
T1 Heavy5689,485234252,38%1685,50
AT 771522,198854252,38%2336,30
Covenanter5237,632604160,98%769,26
Ho-Ri 192422,229644163,41%2259,29
SU-263458,002254151,22%1467,81
M18 Hellcat61283,248294165,85%2922,32
Object 268102986,278714158,54%2552,27
Black Rock 112907,8810384158,54%2386,99
FV227 Conceiver81724,958614045,00%1929,64
TBT 92660,0310304055,00%2451,87
Gorilla113183,8510523966,67%2165,83
Škoda T 177988,718143855,26%2533,43
O-I6771,143923745,95%1211,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs492,191943748,65%148,92
Charioteer81656,497113737,84%1760,36
Hotchkiss EBR7897,768053762,16%2271,94
HWK 1281302,008213754,05%2668,41
Škoda T 245708,537803680,56%2770,62
M3 Lee4286,142563655,56%1100,13
AMX 50 Foch92781,449993655,56%3075,01
Indien-Panzer81407,817803655,56%1861,54
IS-2M 71774,5311173669,44%2877,14
Pz.Kpfw. II2142,601713545,71%456,10
T3281540,638583554,29%1794,67
Object 277102330,838183560,00%2086,50
ST-II103214,809573551,43%2946,19
Panzerjäger I2144,762113455,88%482,19
CS-63102192,597463450,00%1883,81
M26 Pershing81999,7111383476,47%3219,14
VK 30.01 (P)6998,448513476,47%2311,28
Kunze Panzer 92318,449873461,76%2515,61
Object 252U Defender 81885,8210483464,71%2518,72
Škoda T 2561095,069083363,64%2705,45
M-V-Y102295,098043360,61%2087,25
P.43 bis61005,847843259,38%2381,99
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92269,229683271,88%2252,89
Škoda T 56 82079,0010393259,38%2420,18
T 55A 92473,779733161,29%2833,19
Tetrarch 2174,671973036,67%764,05
Concept 1B 92596,8710103053,33%2314,35
AMX AC mle. 4881553,458622958,62%1904,83
UDES 15/16103080,9310002857,14%3038,87
Char Futur 4 92386,9610862875,00%2706,43
Durendal 103010,219272853,57%2482,72
SMV CC-6781506,238402657,69%1772,97
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102399,278692650,00%1852,23
IS-2-II81869,239432657,69%2486,58
FV224 Chopper71304,128402653,85%1652,90
Churchill Gun Carrier6777,245382552,00%1575,04
M8A14349,563192548,00%827,54
Type 97 Chi-Ha3248,382692458,33%897,55
CC-46 Pancernik 92843,2911182462,50%3039,34
SU-85B4470,213532450,00%1161,64
BZ-5871167,509192470,83%1705,76
Marder 38T4523,044992470,83%1899,04
Pz.Kpfw. 5582433,4612782466,67%2906,34
AE Phase I 92232,259172458,33%2185,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3296,002632352,17%1173,84
Chieftain/T95 81377,6110112373,91%2166,12
T376642,226512360,87%1926,29
Panhard AMD 178B6931,747752356,52%4064,97
Object 70592157,8710752369,57%2476,99
45TP Habicha7978,147152263,64%1298,07
Churchill I5790,867372268,18%1978,43
121102940,4110802281,82%2794,18
Nashorn6945,053832236,36%1811,48
Somua S353200,452712254,55%480,91
VK 72.01 (K) 103335,7311602277,27%2466,14
SARL 424391,524452166,67%1606,38
ISU-122-2 82131,9010832176,19%2456,93
T7 Combat Car 2149,102042152,38%726,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison3217,151892050,00%680,92
TNH 105/100082573,0012822075,00%4432,63
Cruiser Mk. IV4262,952732055,00%766,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810996,106072040,00%608,26
SU-182217,371341936,84%1269,39
Coccodrillo 103034,219921952,63%2805,64
BZ-72-1 103111,0510791968,42%3003,13
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2239,893301861,11%1555,32
ST vz. 394359,834761861,11%1387,70
Leichttraktor172,891421861,11%275,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 507884,945991850,00%1158,64
IS-M81599,899401855,56%2172,37
Projet Louis 91777,3310361866,67%3165,38
114 SP2 103112,0610291872,22%2911,94
T1 Cunningham1123,591891735,29%642,60
AMX 383132,711861758,82%353,93
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114080,7612971764,71%3153,15
Ikv 1035534,445121662,50%1315,73
Vz. 44-171512,449161662,50%2436,46
M2 Medium Tank390,191941668,75%331,73
Cruiser Mk. III3225,062481662,50%1141,53
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102947,638241650,00%2291,61
Object 703 Version II 81319,6310031675,00%1453,95
Tiger 131 61168,198501668,75%2323,02
SDP wz 66 Grom 82748,1911121643,75%3451,53
T77 81860,0710301566,67%2064,30
Toro 92426,8710961566,67%2560,53
VK 16.02 Leopard5111,642541457,14%252,22
Vz. 60S Dravec 103269,7911841478,57%2415,73
M-III-Y81235,076441450,00%1241,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61072,717241471,43%3133,53
BT-22116,082571353,85%475,23
M4A1 Sherman5831,857201353,85%2462,62
NC 70 Błyskawica102484,158791361,54%2052,09
Type 6892301,1513091384,62%2385,72
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93071,3812681376,92%3667,92
ISU-152K 82111,319111353,85%2412,17
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92187,389781361,54%2073,57
Valentine3226,502381241,67%715,74
T3 HMC2251,252521250,00%1172,03
T56 GMC3132,751591250,00%289,29
Lorraine 40 t 82064,4210411275,00%2956,87
BT-7469,732891154,55%148,52
Churchill VII61057,739391172,73%2489,88
M5 Stuart4162,913201154,55%342,46
Renault R35277,361481145,45%126,29
SU-130PM 81944,098771154,55%2159,64
Vercingétorix 92342,7310481163,64%2961,43
IS-6 81433,604401040,00%1307,71
Object 283 92126,807731060,00%2629,41
Versuchspanzer 5792503,5010681050,00%2683,82
Predatore 92600,1010281060,00%2769,13
M3 Stuart3253,63224850,00%917,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III3188,13212850,00%701,24
FCM 362123,38178875,00%614,49
M3 Light 3107,38164850,00%344,74
Löwe 8923,38426825,00%813,17
T28 Concept 7970,38550825,00%1119,28
Chi-Ni2153,57244757,14%746,41
40TP Habicha6906,71774785,71%2004,18
Chieftain Mk. 6 102561,001003757,14%2231,32
Spähpanzer SP I C71267,71935757,14%2833,35
Stinger 102571,571020785,71%1696,73
Vickers Mk. E Type B2178,00260683,33%848,82
Object 705A103059,171170683,33%2684,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 266,00245666,67%277,31
BT-7 artillery 3321,17376633,33%1259,88
AMX 13 57 GF 71943,331224650,00%5291,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,2060520,00%2,11
Object 752 92830,001043560,00%2987,81
Object 279 early 102749,801140580,00%1690,82
Jagdtiger Prototype 82658,601290580,00%3285,01
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91253,20822560,00%1821,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 2143,75140425,00%494,67
T2 Medium Tank2131,75217450,00%517,15
Tiger-Maus 92444,25954425,00%2689,20
E 77 91879,25902475,00%1952,50
Stridsyxa 81399,7511284100,00%1452,06
StuG IV 5518,25279450,00%1162,73
Nergal 81440,25568425,00%1188,19
Renault FT1246,3310830,00%1349,10
Renault Otsu1127,67218366,67%576,86
Renault NC-311104,00110333,33%333,07
Sav m/434537,00522366,67%1733,89
MS-1148,33202366,67%221,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3110,67289333,33%253,35
T-50-2 6478,67377333,33%1188,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81255,3337630,00%984,55
UDES 03 Alt 3 91710,33696333,33%1439,31
Light Mk. VIC 23,004530,00%0,00
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81691,67810333,33%1826,57
WZ-120-1G FT 82183,671105366,67%2908,25
Type 59 81597,5012312100,00%2083,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II2109,506520,00%270,47
Hotchkiss H352212,00265250,00%1072,67
GSOR the TANK 91958,0011542100,00%2560,41
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82814,501024250,00%2851,32
AMBT 8978,00559250,00%883,65
T-29 3529,007832100,00%2219,75
Škoda T 45 71393,5010972100,00%2083,04
Stone Sentinel 82403,5014532100,00%3155,42
Gonsalo 82262,5014572100,00%2836,16
Lorraine 120 Alby 83420,50131020,00%3445,79
Fantôme 92009,5011382100,00%2242,79
Kolohousenka1103,0011310,00%276,95
LT vz. 35292,0022110,00%178,03
D120,006910,00%0,00
T-1506168,0017310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5122,0010910,00%0,00
M4-85 5459,0029310,00%698,27
T-116 3304,005881100,00%1492,30
MKA 2103,0013110,00%110,18
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102790,0012661100,00%3093,92
EMIL 1951 81805,0011631100,00%1688,06
Alembic 82930,0014961100,00%3195,26
Char de transition 6741,0044910,00%779,50
Excalibur 6614,005061100,00%853,97
Rambo 92316,0057010,00%2236,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-03-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-04-07
Left: 2026-03-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-04-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-24
Left: 2025-03-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-12-12
Left: 2024-10-23